Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Buckeye VBC – 14 Red American [G14BKEYE1OV]

Results for Buckeye VBC – 14 Red American are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
2.13.0772ndGoldG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Proffitt [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
9.6.6151stSilverG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
10.5.6922ndSilverG14CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]


Tournament:Terry Miller All-American Classic (American SpringFest) (3 Spectators per Team)
Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE [17A]
2.17.4622ndGoldG17CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
3.16.9233rdGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
4.16.3851stSilverG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.15.8462ndSilverG17SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 17 Elite Black [17A]
6.15.3083rdSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
7.14.7691stBronzeG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Burton [17A]
8.14.2312ndBronzeG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
9.13.6923rdBronzeG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver American [17A]
10.13.1541stCopperG17PTRVB1KE [17U]
11.12.6152ndCopperG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17.1 JENNINGS [17A]
12.12.0773rdCopperG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Dosch 17A [17A]
13.11.5381stNickelG17OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 17 ELITE [17A]
14.11.0002ndNickelG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A Massey/Haas [17A]
15.10.4623rdNickelG17CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
16.9.9231stPlatinumG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
17.9.3852ndPlatinumG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
18.8.8463rdPlatinumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17A]
19.8.3081stAluminumG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
20.7.7692ndAluminumG17AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald [17A]
21.7.2313rdAluminumG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
22.6.6921stChromiumG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17A]
23.6.1542ndChromiumG17LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 American [17A]
24.5.6153rdChromiumG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
25.5.0771stPlutoniumG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
26.4.5382ndPlutoniumG17EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 17A Orange [17A]
27.4.0003rdPlutoniumG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
2.17.6002ndGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.17.2003rdGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
4.16.8004thGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
5.16.4001stSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
6.16.0002ndSilverG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
7.15.6003rdSilverG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
8.15.2004thSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
9.14.8001stBronzeG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
10.14.4002ndBronzeG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
11.14.0003rdBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
12.13.6004thBronzeG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
13.13.2001stCopperG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
14.12.8002ndCopperG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
15.12.4003rdCopperG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
16.12.0004thCopperG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
17.11.6001stNickelG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
18.11.2002ndNickelG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
19.10.8003rdNickelG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
20.10.4004thNickelG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
21.10.0001stPlatinumG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
22.9.6002ndPlatinumG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
23.9.2003rdPlatinumG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
24.8.8004thPlatinumG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
25.8.4001stAluminumG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
26.8.0002ndAluminumG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
27.7.6003rdAluminumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
28.7.2004thAluminumG16ATVBC1OVATVB – Fusion [16A]
29.6.8001stChromiumG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
30.6.4002ndChromiumG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
31.6.0003rdChromiumG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
32.5.6004thChromiumG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
33.5.2001stPlutoniumG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
34.4.8002ndPlutoniumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
35.4.4003rdPlutoniumG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
36.4.0004thPlutoniumG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.17.5882ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.17.1763rdGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
4.16.7654thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.16.3531stSilverG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
6.15.9412ndSilverG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
7.15.5293rdSilverG15PTRVB1KE [15U]
8.15.1184thSilverG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
9.14.7061stBronzeG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
10.14.2942ndBronzeG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
11.13.8823rdBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
12.13.4714thBronzeG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
13.13.0591stCopperG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
14.12.6472ndCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
15.12.2353rdCopperG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
16.11.8244thCopperG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
17.11.4121stNickelG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
18.11.0002ndNickelG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.10.5883rdNickelG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
20.10.1764thNickelG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
21.9.7651stPlatinumG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
22.9.3532ndPlatinumG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
23.8.9413rdPlatinumG15PTRVB2KE [15U]
24.8.5294thPlatinumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
25.8.1181stAluminumG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
26.7.7062ndAluminumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
27.7.2943rdAluminumG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
28.6.8824thAluminumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
29.6.4711stChromiumG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
30.6.0592ndChromiumG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
31.5.6473rdChromiumG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
32.5.2354thChromiumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
33.4.8241stPlutoniumG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
34.4.4122ndPlutoniumG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
35.4.0003rdPlutoniumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.17.5882ndGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
3.17.1763rdGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
4.16.7654thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
5.16.3531stSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
6.15.9412ndSilverG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
7.15.5293rdSilverG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
8.15.1184thSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
9.14.7061stBronzeG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
10.14.2942ndBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
11.13.8823rdBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
12.13.4714thBronzeG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
13.13.0591stCopperG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
14.12.6472ndCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
15.12.2353rdCopperG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
16.11.8244thCopperG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
17.11.4121stNickelG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
18.11.0002ndNickelG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
19.10.5883rdNickelG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
20.10.1764thNickelG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
21.9.7651stPlatinumG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
22.9.3532ndPlatinumG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
23.8.9413rdPlatinumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
24.8.5294thPlatinumG14PTRVB1KE [14U]
25.8.1181stAluminumG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
26.7.7062ndAluminumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
27.7.2943rdAluminumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
28.6.8824thAluminumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
29.6.4711stChromiumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
30.6.0592ndChromiumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
31.5.6473rdChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
32.5.2354thChromiumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
33.4.8241stPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
34.4.4122ndPlutoniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
35.4.0003rdPlutoniumG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.17.4622ndGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
3.16.9233rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
4.16.3851stSilverG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
5.15.8462ndSilverG13DFORC1HO [13U]
6.15.3083rdSilverG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
7.14.7691stBronzeG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
8.14.2312ndBronzeG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
9.13.6923rdBronzeG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
10.13.1541stCopperG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
11.12.6152ndCopperG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
12.12.0773rdCopperG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
13.11.5381stNickelG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
14.11.0002ndNickelG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
15.10.4623rdNickelG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
16.9.9231stPlatinumG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
17.9.3852ndPlatinumG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
18.8.8463rdPlatinumG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
19.8.3081stAluminumG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
20.7.7692ndAluminumG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
21.7.2313rdAluminumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
22.6.6921stChromiumG13PTRVB1KE [13U]
23.6.1542ndChromiumG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13A]
24.5.6153rdChromiumG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
25.5.0771stPlutoniumG13AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 13 Blue [13A]
26.4.5382ndPlutoniumG13AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald [13A]
27.4.0003rdPlutoniumG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG12MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-M [12A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
4.15.0001stSilverG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
5.14.0002ndSilverG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 12 Ott [12A]
6.13.0003rdSilverG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 12 American [12A]
7.12.0001stBronzeG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-2 [12A]
8.11.0002ndBronzeG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.10.0003rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
10.9.0001stCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
11.8.0002ndCopperG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
12.7.0003rdCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
13.6.0004thCopperG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 12.2 HUGHES [12A]
14.5.0005thCopperG12AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock [12A]
15.4.0006thCopperG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH)
Director:Clark Cline II
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - CZ/MB 14 Gray [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]


Tournament date:3/20/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Christopher Bielby
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Brooke [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
13.4.4005thSilverG14EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
13.4.4005thSilverG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:Bellefontaine High School (Bellefontaine, OH)
Director:Tara Zedeker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.5.4291stSilverG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.n/a4thGoldG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
7.n/a7thGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black- [16R]
8.n/a8thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.n/a8thGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
10.n/a10thGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
11.n/a11thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Jackson [16R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
4.n/a4thSilverG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
5.n/a5thSilverG16POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 16 [16R]
6.n/a6thSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
7.n/a7thSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
8.n/a8thSilverG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a9thSilverG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
10.n/a10thSilverG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
11.n/a11thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Ross 16R [16R]
12.n/a12thSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16s [16R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
4.n/a4thCopperG16KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kid America- Kellish [16R]
5.n/a5thCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
6.n/a6thCopperG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
8.n/a8thCopperG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
9.n/a9thCopperG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
4.n/a4thNickelG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 R Regional [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
6.n/a6thNickelG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
7.n/a7thNickelG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
8.n/a8thNickelG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.n/a9thNickelG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Corathers [16R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [16R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – sev 16 R Mike [16R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet [16R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG16LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 pink Regional [16R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Gray [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 16-1 Smack [16R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
7.n/a6thPlutoniumG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
8.n/a7thPlutoniumG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
4.n/a4thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
8.n/a8thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
9.n/a9thGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
10.n/a10thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
12.n/a12thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 [14A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Proffitt [14A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.n/a4thSilverG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.n/a5thSilverG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
6.n/a6thSilverG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thSilverG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
8.n/a8thSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thSilverG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Pam [14A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
4.n/a4thCopperG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
5.n/a5thCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
6.n/a6thCopperG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
7.n/a7thCopperG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
8.n/a8thCopperG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.n/a9thCopperG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 14.2 KETRON [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
4.n/a4thNickelG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
6.n/a6thNickelG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]
7.n/a7thNickelG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
8.n/a8thNickelG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
9.n/a9thNickelG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-3 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Brooke [14A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G14BKEYE1OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/27/2021-
5/2/2021
NorthEast Qualifier: American Division (Am & Reg Teams)
Philadelphia, PA
5th / 5310-2422.923G14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American
4/23/2021-
5/16/2021
Windy City Qualifier: (Amer & REg Teams) American Division
Chicago, IL
25th / 7210-2419.268G14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development