Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for S-MAQ – 14 Silver [G14SMAQC1OV]

Results for S-MAQ – 14 Silver are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/20/24
Location:Cloverleaf HS/ Rec Center (Lodi, OH) (Lodi, OH)
Director:Brittany Stegmaier
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Holcombe-Shindollar-14 [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Reynolds [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E White - Klepper [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Red [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]


Tournament date:2/25/24
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Dominik Severino
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Yellow [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]


Tournament:Terry Miller Memorial
Tournament date:3/09-10/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tia [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 16A [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Hill [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.13.1301stSilverG17TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Heiney [17A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire - Bohuslawsky [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Lake [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 17'S [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold - American [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 17 North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-3 Elite2 [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Mader [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 17 White American [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 PREMIER [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 16 Silver - American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Royal [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 16 - Lake [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG15PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 15A - McClead [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
9.14.3871stSilverG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Knull [15A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Royal [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 15A [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Lake [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
25.7.1611stCopperG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Thompson 15A [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 15A - Bradford [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Royal - Merk [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
9.14.3871stSilverG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14A - Harmon [14A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Secrest [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
25.7.1611stCopperG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Lake [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Gantz - 13A [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-1 Elite [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PRIME [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Bay [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Koehler 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Lake [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
9.13.1301stSilverG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]


Tournament date:3/24/24
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Carrie Popp
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Yellow [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Red [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E White - Klepper [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]


Tournament:TMM Shoreline Showdown
Tournament date:4/06-07/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 16A - Newman [16A]
2.19.4552ndGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-2 Elite [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 16.2 A McNutt [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 16.3 A Ickes [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-3 Elite [16A]
13.13.4551stSilverG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
14.12.9092ndSilverG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
17.11.2735thSilverG16NXLVE1OVNext Level Energy – Next Level Energy - 16s A [16A]
18.10.7276thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
21.9.0911stBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
22.8.5452ndBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16O [16A]
23.8.0003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 16.4 A Belt [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire - Vertock [15A]
2.19.4782ndGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
5.17.9135thGoldG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
6.17.3916thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
7.16.8707thGoldG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
8.16.3488thGoldG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
9.15.8261stSilverG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
10.15.3042ndSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire - Ramsey [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
13.13.7395thSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
14.13.2176thSilverG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15A]
15.12.6968thSilverG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
15.12.6967thSilverG15CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
17.11.6521stBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
18.11.1302ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 15.4 A Johnson/Rodriguez [15A]
21.9.5655thBronzeG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
22.9.0436thBronzeG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
23.8.5227thBronzeG15ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 15.5 A Mindzora/Ruth [15A]
23.8.5228thBronzeG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
2.19.5562ndGoldG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Red [14A]
5.18.2221stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
6. 2ndGoldG14SCBVB1CA
7.17.3333rdGoldG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
8.16.8894thGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
9.16.4441stSilverG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [14A]
10.16.0002ndSilverG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
13.14.6675thSilverG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
14.14.2226thSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
15.13.7787thSilverG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
16.13.3338thSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
17.12.8891stBronzeG14BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 14 WHITE [14A]
18.12.4442ndBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
21.11.1115thBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
22.10.6676thBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
23.10.2227thBronzeG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14A]
24.9.7788thBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
25.9.3331stCopperG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 National [14A]
26.8.8892ndCopperG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
27.8.4444thTungstenG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
27.8.4443rdCopperG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
2.19.4292ndGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 12R [12R]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
5.17.7145thGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
6.17.1436thGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
7.16.5717thGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
7.16.5718thGoldG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.15.4291stSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
10.14.8572ndSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 12.1 [12A]
13.13.1435thSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
14.12.5716thSilverG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
15.12.0008thSilverG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
15.12.0007thSilverG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
17.10.8571stBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
18.10.2862ndBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
21.8.5715thBronzeG12MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Liz [12R]
22.8.0006thBronzeG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/28/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG17SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17R - Putnam [17R]
2. 2ndGoldG17GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17 Schwieterman [17R]
3. 3rdGoldG17EPICV2OVEPIC – EPIC Corry 17s [17R]
3. 3rdGoldG17ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Hannah 17 [17R]
5. 5thGoldG17ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC CROMER [17R]
5. 5thGoldG17GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC 17's Tobe [17R]
5. 5thGoldG17LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 17 Elite [17R]
5. 5thGoldG17MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 17 Lightning [17R]
9. 1stSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Mead/Kubec [17R]
10. 2ndSilverG17FLASH1OVFlash VBC – FLASH VBC Gold [17R]
11. 3rdSilverG17CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 17.2 Blue [17R]
11. 3rdSilverG17MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC17E-Bailes [17R]
13. 5thSilverG17ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17R Tierra [17R]
13. 5thSilverG17APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Holbrook [17R]
13. 5thSilverG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
13. 5thSilverG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Griffith [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG17KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-17 [17R]
2. 2ndBronzeG17GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17 Binkley [17R]
3. 3rdBronzeG17ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 17-1 [17R]
3. 3rdBronzeG17MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC17-AshlandKY-Clark [17R]
5. 5thBronzeG17ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17R]
5. 5thBronzeG17CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 17R [17R]
5. 5thBronzeG17FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Armentrout [17R]
5. 5thBronzeG17ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
9. 1stCopperG17SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 17's - Rhyanna [17R]
10. 2ndCopperG17DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Gray [17R]
11. 3rdCopperG17MAHON7OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 - Blue [17R]
11. 3rdCopperG17SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 17 M Dresbach [17R]
13. 5thCopperG17APEXV3OVApex Volleyball Academy – Helmick [17R]
13. 5thCopperG17GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17R]
13. 5thCopperG17NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-2 [17R]
13. 5thCopperG17WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 BLUE [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG17MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Yellow - Regional Elite [17R]
2. 2ndNickelG17BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Howard [17R]
3. 3rdNickelG17MISSN1OVMission Volleyball Academy – MVA 17R [17R]
3. 3rdNickelG17NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 17/Frombaugh [17R]
5. 1stPlatinumG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17R - Jamison [17R]
6. 2ndPlatinumG17LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 Black [17R]
7. 3rdPlatinumG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Sanford [17R]
7. 3rdPlatinumG17HOLLY8OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 17-TACKETT [17R]
9. 1stAluminumG17KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-Maarschalk-17 [17R]
10. 2ndAluminumG17PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 17 - Scarlet [17R]
11. 3rdAluminumG17LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 17 [17R]
11. 3rdAluminumG17PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Tho [17R]
13. 1stChromiumG17SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 17 [17R]
14. 2ndChromiumG17APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Taylor [17R]
15. 3rdChromiumG17DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 17R [17R]
15. 3rdChromiumG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SEARS 17'S [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG17ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Downing 17R [17R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG17OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 North [17R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG17ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Jen 17 [17R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG17ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe 17- Bonar [17R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 17 Hawks [17R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG17FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 17R [17R]
7. 1stTitaniumG17LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Pink [17R]
8. 2ndTitaniumG17HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 17-LOGAN [17R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG17OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 Silver [17R]
11. 5thTitaniumG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17W - Gray - Underwood [17R]
11. 5thTitaniumG17MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17R - Mabel [17R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Kramer [14A]
2. 2ndGoldG14SPIKE5OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 14A Patterson [14A]
3. 3rdGoldG14SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 14A - Davis [14A]
3. 3rdGoldG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-3 South Black [14A]
5. 5thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
5. 5thGoldG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Red [14A]
5. 5thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
5. 5thGoldG14VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Blue [14A]
9. 1stSilverG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
10. 2ndSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
11. 3rdSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
11. 3rdSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Black [14A]
13. 5thSilverG14DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 14A [14A]
13. 5thSilverG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14E [14A]
13. 5thSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
13. 5thSilverG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
17. 1stBronzeG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
18. 2ndBronzeG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [14A]
19. 3rdBronzeG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
19. 3rdBronzeG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Yellow [14A]
21. 5thBronzeG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
21. 5thBronzeG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
21. 5thBronzeG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 14 Elite [14A]
21. 5thBronzeG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
25. 1stCopperG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
26. 2ndCopperG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
27. 3rdCopperG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
27. 3rdCopperG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14A - Harmon [14A]
29. 5thCopperG14CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.3 White [14A]
29. 5thCopperG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
29. 5thCopperG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 14 Purple [14A]
29. 5thCopperG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-14-Lackey [14A]
2. 2ndNickelG14CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 14 Black [14A]
3. 3rdNickelG14ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 14-WHiTE [14A]
3. 3rdNickelG14APLBK5OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Felesha [14A]
5. 5thNickelG14ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 14-BLACK [14A]
5. 5thNickelG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Holcombe-Shindollar-14 [14A]
5. 5thNickelG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-6 South Blue [14A]
5. 5thNickelG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
9. 1stPlatinumG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
10. 2ndPlatinumG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG14COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG14RISEA2OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 14.2 American [14A]
13. 5thPlatinumG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
14. 5thPlatinumG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
15. 5thPlatinumG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Jones/Delgado [14A]
15. 5thPlatinumG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Red [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG14CLONE2OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 14 White [14A]
2. 2ndAluminumG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1 [14A]
3. 3rdAluminumG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3. 3rdAluminumG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-7 Red [14A]
5. 5thAluminumG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
5. 5thAluminumG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Tua [14A]
5. 5thAluminumG14HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE-AMERICAN [14A]
5. 5thAluminumG14PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G14A-Kiehl [14A]
9. 1stChromiumG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
10. 2ndChromiumG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
11. 3rdChromiumG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14A]
11. 3rdChromiumG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
13. 5thChromiumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E White - Klepper [14A]
13. 5thChromiumG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
13. 5thChromiumG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
13. 5thChromiumG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 14A - Walls [14A]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American [14A]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14A]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 14 WHITE [14A]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Reynolds [14A]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Secrest [14A]
9. 1stTitaniumG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
10. 2ndTitaniumG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 14A [14A]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14A - Laasha [14A]
13. 5thTitaniumG14CCVBC5OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
13. 5thTitaniumG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
13. 5thTitaniumG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
13. 5thTitaniumG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Samara [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Mercury/Kryptonite/Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-5 Pink [14A]
2. 2ndMercuryG14CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 14-3 [14A]
3. 3rdMercuryG14BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 14 Hawks [14A]
3. 3rdMercuryG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
5. 1stKryptoniteG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 14A [14A]
6. 2ndKryptoniteG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
7. 3rdKryptoniteG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
7. 3rdKryptoniteG14EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-2 [14A]
9. 1stLeadG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Brooks [14A]
10. 2ndLeadG14CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Kurek [14A]
11. 3rdLeadG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
11. 3rdLeadG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Alex [14A]
13. 1stZincG14CCVBC6OVCincy Classics – 14 Platinum [14A]
14. 2ndZincG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
15. 3rdZincG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
15. 3rdZincG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Tin/Tungsten/Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
2. 2ndTinG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
3. 3rdTinG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
3. 3rdTinG14CWAVE3OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE McHugh [14A]
5. 1stTungstenG14HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 14A White [14A]
6. 2ndTungstenG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
7. 3rdTungstenG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
7. 3rdTungstenG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
9. 1stMagnesiumG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Focus- Tyreek Hill [14A]
10. 2ndMagnesiumG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Yunker [14A]
11. 3rdMagnesiumG14MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14A - Jake [14A]
11. 3rdMagnesiumG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
13. 1stCalciumG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-8 South Grey [14A]
14. 2ndCalciumG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Brock [14A]
15. 3rdCalciumG14HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – Hawks 14A 2 [14A]
15. 3rdCalciumG14PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G14A-Hoshaw [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G14SMAQC1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter