Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [G12ROCKC3OV]

Results for RockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/20/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Red [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Amanda* [15A]
9.4.7271stSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E White - Williams [15A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 15.4 A Johnson/Rodriguez [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Emily [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Tae [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Rubin [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-3 [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-4 [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Erica [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Safire - DiSalvatore [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Startfire [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 12R [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
9.4.7271stSilverG12SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-6 Colts [12R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Red [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12E Gray - Grier [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC12 - Tressa [12R]


Tournament date:1/27/24
Location:T3 Performance (Avon, OH)
Director:Jennifer Larrick
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
2.10.7502ndGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
7.4.5001stSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
8.3.2502ndSilverG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
9.2.0003rdSilverG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – KD [12R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 12's [12R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 12s [12R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G12R-Thomas [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Red [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Elite [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-4 Pink [12R]
9.4.7271stSilverG12DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12W - Royal - Kencisz [12R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-7 Pirates [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Liz [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12PINER1OVPioneer Volleyball Club – Price -12R [12R]


Tournament date:2/11/24
Location:Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH)
Director:Stacie Strecker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kali [12R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG12NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Rudolph [12R]
5.5.4291stSilverG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG12ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG12ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 12-Rams [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG10NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Hami [10U]
2.8.8572ndGoldG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 10s [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
3.7.7143rdGoldG10NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – C and K [10U]
5.5.4291stSilverG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 White [10U]
6.4.2862ndSilverG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacey [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 10 U [10U]
7.3.1433rdSilverG10MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 10-1 [10U]


Tournament:Block Party Challenge
Tournament date:3/02-03/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Brittany Stegmaier
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
2.14.9092ndGoldG18VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 18-Blue [18R]
3.13.8183rdGoldG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Jackson [18R]
3.13.8183rdGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-Nickles-18 [18R]
5.11.6361stSilverG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
6.10.5452ndSilverG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Madison [18R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Cochran [18R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG18TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 18R Summers [18R]
9.7.2731stBronzeG18ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 18.2 R Harrington [18R]
10.6.1822ndBronzeG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Chaney [18R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG17MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Bay [17R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG17PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Tho [17R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG17INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
2.14.9092ndGoldG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-1 [17N]
3.13.8183rdGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire - Vasko [17N]
3.13.8183rdGoldG17HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Elite- 17's National [17N]
5.11.6361stSilverG17MAQVB1OVMVC – 17 National [17N]
6.10.5452ndSilverG17BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 BLACK [17N]
7.9.4553rdSilverG17BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 RED [17N]
7.9.4553rdSilverG17ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 17.2 N Becerra [17N]
9.7.2731stBronzeG17CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 17 Black [17N]
10.6.1822ndBronzeG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Rice [17N]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG17BLSTC1LK [17U]
11. 3rdBronzeG17MSFVB1LK
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 16R - White [16R]
2.14.9092ndGoldG16NCVBC2WE [16U]
3.13.8183rdGoldG16EPICV1OVEPIC – Epic Ambush 16R [16R]
3.13.8183rdGoldG16NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [16R]
5.11.6361stSilverG16GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 16 Black [16R]
6.10.5452ndSilverG16ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 16.5 R Jackson/Rose [16R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg [16R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG16ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
9.7.2731stBronzeG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC MOHR 16'S [16R]
10.6.1822ndBronzeG16HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 16R Blue [16R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Aliza [16R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16-5 Pink [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Northshore Knoll [15R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Bay [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Milly [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Hohler [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15HOVAC4OVHOVA – HOVA 15R Black [15R]
7.13.0591stSilverG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Albertson [15R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-7 Red [15R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG15ECJRV6OVTeam ECV  – 15.6 R Ruth [15R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG15THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 15'S [15R]
11.9.7655thSilverG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 15-HARMONY [15R]
11.9.7655thSilverG15RTIGR1WE [15U]
13.8.1181stBronzeG15APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Houk [15R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15LEGAC3OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club-15 [15R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG15SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-8 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 14U [14R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Finfer [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Blue [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Woodland [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 NAVY [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 White [14R]
7.13.0591stSilverG14ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 14-1 [14R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Bussert [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Bartlett [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Grace [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HUNTINGTON 14'S [14R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG14SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-A Green [14R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG14MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Bay [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 14.5 R McMasters [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14ECJRV6OVTeam ECV  – 14.6 R Behrend [14R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14HOVAC4OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Black [14R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14HOVAC5OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Navy [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
2.14.9092ndGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
3.13.8183rdGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Tubbs [13R]
3.13.8183rdGoldG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-6 Red [13R]
5.11.6361stSilverG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
6.10.5452ndSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG13ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 13.4 R Schudel [13R]
7.9.4553rdSilverG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 NAVY [13R]
9.7.2731stBronzeG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10.6.1822ndBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13R Mary Ellen [13R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG13MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Lake [13A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-1 Black [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G12R-Thomas [12R]
7.14.3481stSilverG12TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 12R Summers [12R]
8.13.7392ndSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Bay [12R]
11.11.9135thSilverG12HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 12R Red [12R]
11.11.9135thSilverG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
13.10.6961stBronzeG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Saki [12R]
14.10.0872ndBronzeG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12MILLN3OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Shore [12R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-2 Blue [12A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 12R White [12R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Red [12R]
19.7.0431stCopperG12NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Rudolph [12R]
20.6.4352ndCopperG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 12.2 R Fracci [12R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
23.4.6095thCopperG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]
23.4.6095thCopperG12NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – JP [12R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11 Elite - Amy [11R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole [11R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG11CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Pinney [11A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG11NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Scherrer [11R]
5.15.5655thGoldG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Black [10U]
5.15.5655thGoldG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11E -White - Rodhouse [11A]
7.14.3481stSilverG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
8.13.7392ndSilverG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-1 Black [11A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Jessica [11R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG11MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 11- Bay [11R]
11.11.9135thSilverG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE11 Black [11R]
11.11.9135thSilverG11LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Yellow [11R]
13.10.6961stBronzeG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N]
14.10.0872ndBronzeG11NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Fields [11R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11W White - Jenny [11R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Gray [11R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 11.1 Regional [11R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-2 Blue [11A]
19.7.0431stCopperG11ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Linda [11R]
20.6.4352ndCopperG11MILLN3OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 11 - Shore [11R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG10MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 10 - Lake [10U]
21.5.8263rdCopperG11BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s Blue [11R]
23.4.6095thCopperG11ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 11 R Steible [11R]
23.4.6095thCopperG11MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 11- Lake [11R]


Tournament:Terry Miller Memorial
Tournament date:3/09-10/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tia [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 16A [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Hill [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.13.1301stSilverG17TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Heiney [17A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire - Bohuslawsky [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Lake [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 17'S [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold - American [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 17 North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-3 Elite2 [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Mader [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 17 White American [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 PREMIER [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 16 Silver - American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Royal [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 16 - Lake [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG15PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 15A - McClead [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
9.14.3871stSilverG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Knull [15A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Royal [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 15A [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Lake [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
25.7.1611stCopperG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Thompson 15A [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 15A - Bradford [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Royal - Merk [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
9.14.3871stSilverG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14A - Harmon [14A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Secrest [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
25.7.1611stCopperG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Lake [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Gantz - 13A [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-1 Elite [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PRIME [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Bay [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Koehler 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Lake [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
9.13.1301stSilverG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]


Tournament date:3/16/24
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12PGHEL4KE [12U]
5.8.3645thGoldG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
9.4.7271stSilverG12INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]


Tournament:TMM Shoreline Showdown
Tournament date:4/06-07/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 16A - Newman [16A]
2.19.4552ndGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-2 Elite [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 16.2 A McNutt [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 16.3 A Ickes [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-3 Elite [16A]
13.13.4551stSilverG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
14.12.9092ndSilverG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
17.11.2735thSilverG16NXLVE1OVNext Level Energy – Next Level Energy - 16s A [16A]
18.10.7276thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
21.9.0911stBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
22.8.5452ndBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16O [16A]
23.8.0003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 16.4 A Belt [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire - Vertock [15A]
2.19.4782ndGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
5.17.9135thGoldG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
6.17.3916thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
7.16.8707thGoldG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
8.16.3488thGoldG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
9.15.8261stSilverG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
10.15.3042ndSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire - Ramsey [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
13.13.7395thSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
14.13.2176thSilverG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15A]
15.12.6968thSilverG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
15.12.6967thSilverG15CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
17.11.6521stBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
18.11.1302ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 15.4 A Johnson/Rodriguez [15A]
21.9.5655thBronzeG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
22.9.0436thBronzeG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
23.8.5227thBronzeG15ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 15.5 A Mindzora/Ruth [15A]
23.8.5228thBronzeG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
2.19.5562ndGoldG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Red [14A]
5.18.2221stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
6. 2ndGoldG14SCBVB1CA
7.17.3333rdGoldG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
8.16.8894thGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
9.16.4441stSilverG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [14A]
10.16.0002ndSilverG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
13.14.6675thSilverG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
14.14.2226thSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
15.13.7787thSilverG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
16.13.3338thSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
17.12.8891stBronzeG14BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 14 WHITE [14A]
18.12.4442ndBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
21.11.1115thBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
22.10.6676thBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
23.10.2227thBronzeG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14A]
24.9.7788thBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
25.9.3331stCopperG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 National [14A]
26.8.8892ndCopperG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
27.8.4444thTungstenG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
27.8.4443rdCopperG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
2.19.4292ndGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 12R [12R]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
5.17.7145thGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
6.17.1436thGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
7.16.5717thGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
7.16.5718thGoldG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.15.4291stSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
10.14.8572ndSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 12.1 [12A]
13.13.1435thSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
14.12.5716thSilverG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
15.12.0008thSilverG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
15.12.0007thSilverG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
17.10.8571stBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
18.10.2862ndBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
21.8.5715thBronzeG12MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Liz [12R]
22.8.0006thBronzeG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]


Tournament date:4/14/24
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Dominik Severino
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.7.6001stSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-1 American [11A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 12A BLACK [12A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]


Out-of-Region Results for G12ROCKC3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter