Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [G11EVBTC1OV]

Results for Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/07/21
Location:Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH)
Director:Clark Cline II
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
3.10.1823rdGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
5.8.3645thGoldG12BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Scarlet Elite [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 AM BLack [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.21 [12R]
9.4.7271stSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red Elite [12R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Black Winter [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.22 [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.23 [12R]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH)
Director:Clark Cline II
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 12S [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
5.10.8005thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
5.10.8005thGoldG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
5.10.8005thGoldG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Thobe [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – kbradford-12 Regional Elite [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – tswary-12 Regional [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - TP Black [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Halm [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - KM Orange [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.23 [12R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.4442ndGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.14.8894thGoldG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
3.14.8893rdGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
5.11.7785thGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
6.10.2226thGoldG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.8.6671stSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
8.7.1112ndSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
9.5.5563rdSilverG15ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 15 White [15N]
10.4.0004thSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
4.15.0004thGoldG15CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 15Royal [15N]
5.14.0001stSilverG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
8.11.0004thSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
9.10.0001stBronzeG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
10.9.0002ndBronzeG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
14.5.0002ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14NIVBA1HO
2. 2ndGoldG14TEAMD1LK
3.15.4553rdGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.14.1824thGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
5.12.9095thGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
6.11.6366thGoldG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.10.3641stSilverG14CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 14Royal [14N]
8.9.0912ndSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9. 3rdSilverG14ATHHQAOV
10.6.5454thSilverG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
11.5.2735thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
12. 6thSilverG14ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
4.15.0004thGoldG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
5.14.0001stSilverG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.13.0002ndSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
7.12.0003rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
8.11.0004thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.10.0001stBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
10. 2ndBronzeG14TEAMD2LK
11.8.0003rdBronzeG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
12.7.0004thBronzeG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
13.6.0001stCopperG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
14.5.0002ndCopperG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.6.8005thGoldG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.15.2004thGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
5.14.2671stSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
8.11.4674thSilverG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
9.10.5331stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
11. 3rdBronzeG13TEAMD1LK
12.7.7334thBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
13.6.8001stCopperG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
16.4.0004thCopperG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
5.15.5655thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
7.14.3481stSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
7.14.3481stSilverG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 National [12N]
9.13.1303rdSilverG12ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12A]
11.11.9135thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
11.11.9135thSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
13.10.6961stBronzeG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 AM BLack [12A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
17.8.2615thBronzeG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Marcus [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
19.7.0431stCopperG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]
21.5.8263rdCopperG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
21.5.8263rdCopperG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 12Diamond [12R]
23. 5thCopperG12ATHHQ1OV
23.4.6095thCopperG12TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Silver [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Molten Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/10-11/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.71 [17N]
2.19.5882ndGoldG17AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
3.19.1763rdGoldG17ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 White [17N]
4.18.7654thGoldG17ELEVA1OVElevation – 17 Crofton [17N]
5.18.3531stSilverG17SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 17N Ashley [17N]
6.17.9412ndSilverG17BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
7.17.5293rdSilverG17MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.72 [17N]
8.17.1184thSilverG17CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
9.16.7061stBronzeG17PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.1 [17N]
10.16.2942ndBronzeG17NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
11.15.8823rdBronzeG17ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 17 Black [17N]
12.15.4714thBronzeG17MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite-Smack [17N]
13.15.0591stCopperG17LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Elite [17N]
14.14.6472ndCopperG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
15.14.2353rdCopperG17ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
16.13.8244thCopperG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
17.13.4121stNickelG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
18.13.0002ndNickelG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
19.12.5883rdNickelG17ELEVA2OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
20.12.1764thNickelG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
21.11.7651stPlatinumG17TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 17-Black [17N]
22.11.3532ndPlatinumG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
23.10.9413rdPlatinumG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
24.10.5294thPlatinumG17ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17.1N Phil [17N]
25.10.1181stAluminumG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
26.9.7062ndAluminumG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
27.9.2943rdAluminumG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Blue [17N]
28.8.8824thAluminumG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
29.8.4711stChromiumG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17N Hraga [17N]
30.8.0592ndChromiumG17MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.73 [17N]
31.7.6473rdChromiumG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
32.7.2354thChromiumG17ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 GO [17N]
33.6.8241stPlutoniumG17EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
34.6.4122ndPlutoniumG17ATHHQ2OVAthlete HQ – 17 White [17N]
35.6.0003rdPlutoniumG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16ELEVA1OVElevation – 16 Butcher [16N]
2.19.6002ndGoldG16ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Red [16N]
3.19.2003rdGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
4.18.8004thGoldG16CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16N]
5.18.4001stSilverG16ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 White [16N]
6.18.0002ndSilverG16TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Black [16N]
7.17.6003rdSilverG16MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.62 [16N]
8.17.2004thSilverG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
9.16.8001stBronzeG16ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 16 Black [16N]
10.16.4002ndBronzeG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
11.16.0003rdBronzeG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
12.15.6004thBronzeG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
13.15.2001stCopperG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
14.14.8002ndCopperG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
15.14.4003rdCopperG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
16.14.0004thCopperG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
17.13.6001stNickelG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
18.13.2002ndNickelG16ELEVA2OVElevation – 16 Collins [16N]
19.12.8003rdNickelG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
20.12.4004thNickelG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
21.12.0001stPlatinumG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
22.11.6002ndPlatinumG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
23.11.2003rdPlatinumG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Elite Black [16N]
24.10.8004thPlatinumG16ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 GO [16N]
25.10.4001stAluminumG16ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16N Arnold [16N]
26.10.0002ndAluminumG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
27.9.6003rdAluminumG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
28.9.2004thAluminumG16TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Royal [16N]
29.8.8001stChromiumG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
30.8.4002ndChromiumG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
31.8.0003rdChromiumG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
32.7.6004thChromiumG16ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
33.7.2001stPlutoniumG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
34.6.8002ndPlutoniumG16PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.1 [16N]
35.6.4003rdPlutoniumG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
36.6.0004thPlutoniumG16ATHHQ2OVAthlete HQ – 16 Mcghee [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
2.19.6002ndGoldG15ELEVA1OVElevation – 15 Chicas [15N]
3.19.2003rdGoldG15MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite- Smack [15N]
4.18.8004thGoldG15MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.52 [15N]
5.18.4001stSilverG15TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Black [15N]
6.18.0002ndSilverG15ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Red [15N]
7.17.6003rdSilverG15ELEVA2OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
7.17.6004thSilverG15PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.1 [15N]
9.16.8001stBronzeG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
10.16.4002ndBronzeG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
11.16.0003rdBronzeG15CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1 [15N]
12.15.6004thBronzeG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
13.15.2001stCopperG15NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-1 [15N]
14.14.8002ndCopperG15ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 White [15N]
15.14.4003rdCopperG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
16.14.0004thCopperG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
17.13.6001stNickelG15SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 15 Black [15N]
18.13.2002ndNickelG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
19.12.8003rdNickelG15AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
20.12.4004thNickelG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
21.12.0001stPlatinumG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
22.11.6002ndPlatinumG15ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
23.11.2003rdPlatinumG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
24.10.8004thPlatinumG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Blue [15N]
25.10.4001stAluminumG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
26.10.0002ndAluminumG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
27.9.6003rdAluminumG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
28.9.2004thAluminumG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
29.8.8001stChromiumG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
30.8.4002ndChromiumG15ELEVA3OVElevation – 15 Elias [15N]
31.8.0003rdChromiumG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
32.7.6004thChromiumG15TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Royal [15N]
33.7.2001stPlutoniumG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15N]
34.6.8002ndPlutoniumG15ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 GO [15N]
35.6.4003rdPlutoniumG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
36.6.0004thPlutoniumG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black [14N]
2.19.5882ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.19.1763rdGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
4.18.7654thGoldG14TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 14-Black [14N]
5.18.3531stSilverG14NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-1 [14N]
6.17.9412ndSilverG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
7.17.5293rdSilverG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
8.17.1184thSilverG14ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 Blue [14N]
9.16.7061stBronzeG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
10.16.2942ndBronzeG14SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 14N Jen [14N]
11.15.8823rdBronzeG14AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock [14N]
12.15.4714thBronzeG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
13.15.0591stCopperG14AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
14.14.6472ndCopperG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14N KIDDER [14N]
15.14.2353rdCopperG14PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.1 [14N]
16.13.8244thCopperG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
17.13.4121stNickelG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
18.13.0002ndNickelG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
19.12.5883rdNickelG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
20.12.1764thNickelG14MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Elite-Smack [14N]
21.11.7651stPlatinumG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
22.11.3532ndPlatinumG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
23.10.9413rdPlatinumG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
24.10.5294thPlatinumG14AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14N]
25.10.1181stAluminumG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
26.9.7062ndAluminumG14TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 14-Royal [14N]
27.9.2943rdAluminumG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
28.8.8824thAluminumG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
29.8.4711stChromiumG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
30.8.0592ndChromiumG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14N]
31.7.6473rdChromiumG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
32.7.2354thChromiumG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
33.6.8241stPlutoniumG14SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 National Black [14N]
34.6.4122ndPlutoniumG14ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 14 White [14N]
35.6.0003rdPlutoniumG14ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 14 White [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Red [13N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG13TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 13-Black [13N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
4.18.1741stSilverG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.17.5652ndSilverG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
6.16.9573rdSilverG13AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13N]
7.16.3481stBronzeG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
8.15.7392ndBronzeG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
9.15.1303rdBronzeG13ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 White [13N]
10.14.5221stCopperG13AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock [13N]
11.13.9132ndCopperG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
12.13.3043rdCopperG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
13.12.6961stNickelG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
14.12.0872ndNickelG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
15.11.4783rdNickelG13TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 13-Royal [13N]
16.10.8701stPlatinumG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
17.10.2612ndPlatinumG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
18.9.6523rdPlatinumG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
19.9.0431stAluminumG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
20.8.4352ndAluminumG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
21.7.8263rdAluminumG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
22.7.2174thAluminumG13ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 13 Black [13N]
23.6.6095thAluminumG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
24.6.0006thAluminumG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 Red [12N]
2.19.1252ndGoldG12BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.18.2503rdGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
4.17.3754thGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
5.16.5001stSilverG12CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12N]
6.15.6252ndSilverG12AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
7.14.7503rdSilverG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
8.13.8754thSilverG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
9.13.0001stBronzeG12CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1 [12N]
10.12.1252ndBronzeG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
11.11.2503rdBronzeG12ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK [12N]
12.10.3754thBronzeG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
13.9.5001stCopperG12TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Black [12N]
14.8.6252ndCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
15.7.7503rdCopperG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
16.6.8754thCopperG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
17.6.0005thCopperG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
2.18.4442ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.16.8891stSilverG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
4.15.3332ndSilverG11BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
5.13.7781stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.12.2222ndBronzeG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
7.10.6671stCopperG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
8.9.1112ndCopperG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
9.7.5561stNickelG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
10.6.0002ndNickelG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11.1 COYNE [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PURPLE [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Eagan [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PINK [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Meadows [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Jenna [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 10U Schutte [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10.1 DUMFORD [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 10's [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Dreher [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 McWaters [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 10-1 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC Monarchs [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Bell [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 10.2 RUSSO [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 9 Gillespie [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 10 Pirates [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11EVBTC1OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/23/2021-
1/24/2021
2021 Frozen Lake Festival
Sandusky, OH
3rd / 93-1612.750G11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black
2/13/2021-
2/14/2021
2021 Presidents Day Battle Club Division
Sandusky, OH
2nd / 54-1613.000G11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development