Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Oiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [G13OACZZ1OV]

Results for Oiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:3/20/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - AM Silver [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Orange [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – tluth- 13 Regional [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AH Gray [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 White [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Jordan [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Grey [13R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – 13R Winner [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – tluth- 13 Regional [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Schwieterman [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Jordan [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 White [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AH Gray [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Claybaugh [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Orange [13R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Grey [13R]
5. 1stSilverG13JORGE1HO
6.4.2862ndSilverG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Jordan [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG12OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-KING [12R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG12DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 12 Purple [12R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG11GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer NB [11R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG12CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 12Royal [12R]
5.5.4291stSilverG12OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 12 Black [12R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG12OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 12 Orange [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG12DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG12GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 12R Keber [12R]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Leipsic High School (Leipsic, OH)
Director:Brent Newell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Hutchins [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Bruns [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Spaulding [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 13-BAKER [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 13-Peiffer [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Orange [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Grey [13R]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Black [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Orange [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 13-BAKER [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 White [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]


Tournament date:4/24/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Orange [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 13-Peiffer [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Jordan [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 White [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Gold [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/22/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Ridenour [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
6.n/a5thGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
8.n/a8thGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
9.n/a9thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
10.n/a10thGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
11.n/a11thGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
12.n/a12thGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-1 Smack [13R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
4.n/a4thSilverG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
7.n/a7thSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
8.n/a8thSilverG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thSilverG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
10.n/a10thSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
11.n/a11thSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
12.n/a12thSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
4.n/a4thCopperG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
5.n/a5thCopperG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
6.n/a6thCopperG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
7.n/a7thCopperG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
8.n/a8thCopperG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
9.n/a9thCopperG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 13R-Gordon [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
4.n/a4thNickelG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – KPosey [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.n/a6thNickelG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Diamond [13R]
8.n/a8thNickelG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
9.n/a9thNickelG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R McGowan [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 BLAIR [13R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Kerns [13R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 KENNY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG13OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 GREEN [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 Green [13R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG13TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Rudert [13R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 13.4 ROSS [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Fralick [13R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis3 [13R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Gillum [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG13OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLACK NORTH [13R]
9.n/a8thTitaniumG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG13OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLUE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
4.n/a4thMercuryG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a6thMercuryG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]
7.n/a7thMercuryG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
8.n/a8thMercuryG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-Charcoal [13R]
9.n/a9thMercuryG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG13ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Miner [13R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Kiger [13R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG13AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade [13R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13OACZZ1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development