Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [G12GCBUS3OV]

Results for Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/03/24
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
2.11.0002ndGoldG12TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 12-1 [12A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Silver [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
9.4.0001stSilverG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
10.3.0002ndSilverG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
11.2.0003rdSilverG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]


Tournament date:2/24/24
Location:Queen City Sportsplex (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Julie Lovell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12LEGVC2OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – Legacy 12 Vagedes [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Pink [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 12's - Rhyanna [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-4 [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 12-INFERNO [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 12 [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-3 [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 12 Brianna [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12LAKOT2OVLakota Advanced Volleyball Academy (LAVA) – LAVA 12-2 [12R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12ADREN4OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Blue 12R - Rad [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Newman 12R [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 12 Horned Frogs [12R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG11ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A]
2.10.7502ndGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12U Burns [12R]
3.9.5003rdGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
5.7.0005thGoldG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]
7.4.5001stSilverG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
8.3.2502ndSilverG12DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 12 Foreman [12R]
9.2.0003rdSilverG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]


Tournament:Terry Miller Memorial
Tournament date:3/09-10/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tia [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 16A [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Hill [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.13.1301stSilverG17TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Heiney [17A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire - Bohuslawsky [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Lake [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 17'S [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold - American [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 17 North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-3 Elite2 [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Mader [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 17 White American [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 PREMIER [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 16 Silver - American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Royal [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 16 - Lake [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG15PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 15A - McClead [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
9.14.3871stSilverG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Knull [15A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Royal [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 15A [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Lake [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
25.7.1611stCopperG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Thompson 15A [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 15A - Bradford [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Royal - Merk [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
9.14.3871stSilverG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14A - Harmon [14A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Secrest [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
25.7.1611stCopperG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Lake [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Gantz - 13A [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-1 Elite [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PRIME [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Bay [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Koehler 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Lake [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
9.13.1301stSilverG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]


Tournament date:3/16-17/24
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
5.12.8001stSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
6.12.0002ndSilverG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
9.9.6001stBronzeG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich [12A]
13.6.4001stCopperG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG11EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]


Tournament date:4/06/24
Location:Queen City Sportsplex (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Julie Lovell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
2.13.0772ndGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG11ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
5.10.3085thGoldG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
5.10.3085thGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.10.3085thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
5.10.3085thGoldG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
9.6.6151stSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
10.5.6922ndSilverG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG12BLCSH1PR [12U]
11.4.7693rdSilverG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
13.2.9235thSilverG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
13.2.9235thSilverG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/20/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2. 2ndGoldG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
3. 3rdGoldG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
3. 3rdGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
5. 1stSilverG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N]
6. 2ndSilverG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N]
 
Girls' 12 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
2. 2ndGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
3. 3rdGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3. 3rdGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
9. 1stSilverG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
10. 2ndSilverG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-1 Black [12A]
11. 3rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
11. 3rdSilverG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
2. 2ndBronzeG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
3. 3rdBronzeG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
3. 3rdBronzeG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Silver [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
9. 1stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
10. 2ndCopperG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
11. 3rdCopperG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
11. 3rdCopperG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
2. 2ndNickelG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
3. 3rdNickelG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
3. 3rdNickelG12CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 12A BLACK [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-2 Blue [12A]
9. 1stPlatinumG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
10. 2ndPlatinumG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]
13. 5thPlatinumG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich [12A]
13. 5thPlatinumG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N]
2. 2ndGoldG11ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N]
3. 3rdGoldG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N]
5. 5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
5. 5thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Gennett [11N]
7. 1stSilverG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.1 Black [11N]
8. 2ndSilverG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N]
9. 3rdSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
2. 2ndGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-1 [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11E -White - Rodhouse [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
5. 5thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A]
5. 5thGoldG11CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Pinney [11A]
7. 1stSilverG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A]
8. 2ndSilverG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A]
9. 3rdSilverG11FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-1 American [11A]
9. 3rdSilverG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple [11A]
11. 5thSilverG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 RED [11A]
11. 5thSilverG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-1 Black [11A]
 
Girls' 11 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG11CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11A]
2. 2ndBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
3. 3rdBronzeG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 11-PiNK [11A]
3. 3rdBronzeG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A]
5. 1stCopperG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-2 Blue [11A]
6. 2ndCopperG11EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schutte [11R]
2. 2ndGoldG11BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s White [11R]
3. 3rdGoldG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schuler [11R]
3. 3rdGoldG11GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 11 Kramer [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Robey [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Hermiller [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Korzen [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11 Elite - Amy [11R]
9. 1stSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Jessica [11R]
10. 2ndSilverG11ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 11 Ulland [11R]
11. 3rdSilverG11ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Rush 11R - Slechter [11R]
11. 3rdSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Vukelich [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Teal [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Arutyunov [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 11s [11R]
2. 2ndBronzeG11MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 11-1 [11R]
3. 3rdBronzeG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE11 Black [11R]
3. 3rdBronzeG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Wenker [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Gray [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Pink [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 11U [11R]
9. 1stCopperG11CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 White [11R]
10. 2ndCopperG11FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-King [11R]
11. 3rdCopperG11ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Lucija [11R]
11. 3rdCopperG11FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 11R Miller [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Lee [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 11 Grey [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 11R Cullen [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 White [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Clark [11R]
2. 2ndNickelG11CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-3 [11R]
3. 3rdNickelG11CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Red [11R]
3. 3rdNickelG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 White [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11W White - Jenny [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Yellow [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Dresbach [11R]
9. 1stPlatinumG11ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Moore [11R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG11NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 11s Navy [11R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG11RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 11.1 Regional [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Sickles [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Purple [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Bethany [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Lizards [11R]
2. 2ndAluminumG11NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 11xWhite [11R]
3. 3rdAluminumG11APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Corbin [11R]
3. 3rdAluminumG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Linda [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ICEVB2OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11R - Purple [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-2 [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R]
9. 1stChromiumG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
10. 2ndChromiumG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
11. 3rdChromiumG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.2 Blue [11R]
11. 3rdChromiumG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Black [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Gray [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 11 Green [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 11R - McQuiniff/Bowdle [11R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG11CELIT1OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 11 [11R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG11FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-2 Regional [11R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG11TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 11R Lawrence [11R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG11VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 11-Blue [11R]
7. 1stTitaniumG11MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11M [11R]
8. 2ndTitaniumG11GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG11BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s Blue [11R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG11ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 11 R Steible [11R]
11. 5thTitaniumG11MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Darian [11R]
11. 5thTitaniumG11SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-5 Grey [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG11PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Peterson [11R]
2. 2ndMercuryG11BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Red [11R]
3. 3rdMercuryG11COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11Navy [11R]
3. 3rdMercuryG11PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Starzs [11R]
5. 1stKryptoniteG11BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Gilas [11R]
6. 2ndKryptoniteG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 11R Imler [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – Elevation 10-1 [10U]
2. 2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – Elevation 10-2 [10U]
3. 3rdGoldG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Black [10U]
3. 3rdGoldG10TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 10R Nesselroad [10U]
5. 1stSilverG10ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 10-3 [10U]
6. 2ndSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Herber [10U]
7. 3rdSilverG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 Red [10U]
7. 3rdSilverG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
9. 1stBronzeG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
10. 2ndBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Sedgwick [10U]
11. 3rdBronzeG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-1 [10U]
11. 3rdBronzeG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-1 [10U]
13. 1stCopperG10ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Brainard [10U]
14. 2ndCopperG10LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 10 Legacy [10U]
15. 3rdCopperG10BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10 Blue [10U]
15. 3rdCopperG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 10-1 Black [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG10GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 10 Kramer [10U]
2. 2ndNickelG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte [10U]
3. 3rdNickelG10APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Six [10U]
3. 3rdNickelG10CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Blue [10U]
5. 1stPlatinumG10SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Rebecca [10U]
6. 2ndPlatinumG10HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 10U [10U]
7. 3rdPlatinumG10ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Gilbert [10U]
7. 3rdPlatinumG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Batson [10U]
9. 1stAluminumG10CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 White [10U]
10. 2ndAluminumG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
11. 3rdAluminumG10ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-10-Lutz [10U]
11. 3rdAluminumG10BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10's White [10U]
13. 1stChromiumG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 RED [10U]
14. 2ndChromiumG10ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-2 [10U]
15. 3rdChromiumG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 BLACK [10U]
15. 3rdChromiumG10MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 10R - Ashley [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG10CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Silver [10U]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG10CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-2 [10U]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG10ELEVA4OVElevation – Elevation 9-1 [10U]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10 Black [10U]
5. 1stTitaniumG10CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 10R [10U]
6. 2ndTitaniumG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.1 Black [10U]
7. 3rdTitaniumG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacey [10U]
7. 3rdTitaniumG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 10s [10U]
9. 1stMercuryG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
10. 2ndMercuryG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10 [10U]
11. 3rdMercuryG10OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 10 Orange [10U]
11. 3rdMercuryG10OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 10 Teal [10U]
13. 1stKryptoniteG10CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Red [10U]
14. 2ndKryptoniteG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Foreman [10U]
15. 3rdKryptoniteG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.2 Blue [10U]
15. 3rdKryptoniteG10PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 10 Tomes [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG10CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 10 Red [10U]
2. 2ndLeadG10KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb [10U]
3. 3rdLeadG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 White [10U]
3. 3rdLeadG10OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 10 White [10U]
5. 1stZincG10CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-3 [10U]
6. 2ndZincG10PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G10R-Kline [10U]
7. 3rdZincG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 10-1 [10U]
7. 3rdZincG10LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple [10U]
9. 1stTinG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 10U Benton [10U]
10. 2ndTinG10FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Sanders [10U]
11. 3rdTinG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 10 Armadillos [10U]
11. 3rdTinG10SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Allman [10U]
13. 1stTungstenG10MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 9M [10U]
14. 2ndTungstenG10SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Jessica [10U]
15. 3rdTungstenG10EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Blue [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G12GCBUS3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter