Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Buckeye VBC – 12 Red American [G12BKEYE1OV]

Results for Buckeye VBC – 12 Red American are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:2024 OVR Girls WinterFest
Tournament date:1/27-28/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 6‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 18 Silver [18N]
2.19.3642ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 18-1 National [18N]
3.18.7273rdGoldG18GAMPL1OVGame Plan Athletics – GPA 18s Gold [18N]
4.18.0914thGoldG18MAQVB2OVMVC – 18 National 2 [18N]
5.17.4555thGoldG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 18 Green [18R]
6.16.8186thGoldG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Dav/Wright [18R]
7.16.1821stSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-18-Claxon [18N]
8.15.5452ndSilverG18CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – CGSV 18 Huff [18R]
9.14.9093rdSilverG18MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 18 Lightning [18R]
10.14.2734thSilverG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-Nickles-18 [18R]
11.13.6365thSilverG16AAVBC1OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 16 Green [16N]
12.13.0006thSilverG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Cochran [18R]
13. 1stBronzeG18UNIFI1LK
14.11.7272ndCopperG18IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 18E Yellow [18R]
15.11.0913rdBronzeG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
16.10.4554thBronzeG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18R - Paige [18R]
17.9.8185thSilverG18CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 18.1 Black [18R]
18.9.1826thBronzeG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Madison [18R]
19.8.5451stCopperG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 18R [18R]
20.7.9092ndCopperG18CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 18 White [18R]
21.7.2733rdCopperG18VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 18-Blue [18R]
22.6.6364thBronzeG18ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 18U Rogue330 Flame [18R]
23.6.0005thCopperG18OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17/18 [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 17N Kidder [17N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Blue [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17 Blue [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red National [17N]
5.16.0005thGoldG17ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 GO [17N]
6.15.0005thGoldG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
7.14.0007thGoldG17GAMPL1OVGame Plan Athletics – GPA 17s Green [17N]
7.14.0007thGoldG17GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 17 Premier [17N]
9.12.0001stSilverG17DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17E Gold - Maloof [17N]
10.11.0002ndSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17 Gold [17N]
11.10.0003rdSilverG17ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 National [17N]
12.9.0004thSilverG17EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
13.8.0001stBronzeG17NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 17xBlue [17N]
14.7.0002ndBronzeG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17N]
15.6.0003rdBronzeG17CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG17ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE [17A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Red [17A]
4.18.1744thGoldG17SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 17A Fry [17A]
5.17.5655thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
6.16.9576thGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
7.16.3481stSilverG17WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 RED [17A]
8.15.7392ndSilverG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Cattledge 17E [17A]
10.14.5224thSilverG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
11.13.9135thSilverG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
12.13.3046thSilverG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG17APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Taylor [17A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Inferno [17A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17A - Courtney [17A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17A - Florence [17A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG17OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17-1 [17A]
19.9.0431stCopperG17TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Estes [17A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG17HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 17A White [17A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG17BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 GREY [17A]
22.7.2174thCopperG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17A]
23.6.6095thCopperG17HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Blue [17A]
24.6.0006thCopperG17CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-4 [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG17WYE841LK
2. 2ndGoldG17OCTAN1WE
3. 3rdGoldG17RVAMP1LK
4. 1stSilverG17BLCSH1PR
5.14.9092ndSilverG17CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 17.2 Blue [17R]
6.13.6363rdSilverG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Teal [17R]
7.12.3641stBronzeG17APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-VanHorn [17R]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG17WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 BLUE [17R]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG17ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe 17- Bonar [17R]
10.8.5451stCopperG17OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17-2 [17R]
11.7.2732ndCopperG17GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17R]
12.6.0003rdCopperG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17R]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 Premier [16N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-1 National [16N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red National [16N]
4.18.1744thGoldG16DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E Gold - Maloof [16N]
5.17.5655thGoldG16DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E Navy - Stokes [16N]
6.16.9576thGoldG16ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 GO [16N]
7.16.3481stSilverG16NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 16xBlue [16N]
8.15.7392ndSilverG16BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 16 BLACK [16N]
9.15.1303rdSilverG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
10.14.5224thSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 National [16N]
11.13.9135thSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.13.3046thSilverG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16N]
13.12.6961stBronzeG16BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 16 RED [16N]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Yellow [16N]
16.10.8704thBronzeG16GATOR2OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 Elite [16N]
17.10.2615thBronzeG16GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
18.9.6526thBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Club [16N]
19.9.0431stCopperG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16 Blue [16N]
20.8.4352ndCopperG16ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 National [16N]
21.7.8263rdCopperG16NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 16xWhite [16N]
22.7.2174thCopperG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Blue [16N]
23.6.6095thCopperG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16 Gold [16N]
24.6.0006thCopperG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.19.5482ndGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [16A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG16WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 16U [16A]
5.18.1945thGoldG16ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 ELITE [16A]
5.18.1945thGoldG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-2 Elite [16A]
7.17.2907thGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
7.17.2907thGoldG16MAQVB2OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
9.16.3871stSilverG16ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16A]
10.15.9352ndSilverG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
13.14.5815thSilverG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
13.14.5815thSilverG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 16A Patterson [16A]
15.13.6777thSilverG16BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-1 [16A]
15.13.6777thSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
17.12.7741stBronzeG16PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 16A - Newman [16A]
18.12.3232ndBronzeG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16A - Paige [16A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Heat [16A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 16 Black [16A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG16LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 16 Purple [16A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG16GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
25.9.1611stCopperG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Bickel [16A]
26.8.7102ndCopperG16CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG16HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 16A White [16A]
29.7.3555thCopperG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
29.7.3555thCopperG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 16-3 [16A]
31.6.4527thCopperG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
31.6.4527thCopperG16OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16-1 [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club [16R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-16 [16R]
4.15.3334thGoldG16CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 16.3 White [16R]
5.13.7785thGoldG16ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-1 [16R]
6.12.2226thGoldG16ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-2 [16R]
7.10.6671stSilverG16ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 16U Rogue330 Fire [16R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG16GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16R]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16R]
10.6.0004thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg [16R]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Blue [15N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Gold - Howell - Singleton [15N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG15BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 RED [15N]
4.18.1744thGoldG15BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 BLACK [15N]
5.17.5655thGoldG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Silver [15N]
6.16.9576thGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.2 Blue [15N]
7.16.3481stSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15N White [15N]
8.15.7392ndSilverG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15 Blue [15N]
9.15.1303rdSilverG15GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
10.14.5224thSilverG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 15N [15N]
11.13.9135thSilverG15GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 15 Premier [15N]
12.13.3046thSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15 Gold [15N]
13.12.6961stBronzeG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-15-Hart [15N]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15N]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Blue [15N]
16.10.8704thBronzeG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
17.10.2615thBronzeG15NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 15xBlue [15N]
18.9.6526thBronzeG15GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15N]
19.9.0431stCopperG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-1 Local National [15N]
20.8.4352ndCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15N]
21.7.8263rdCopperG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15N - Tori [15N]
22.7.2174thCopperG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
23.6.6095thCopperG15ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 GO [15N]
24.6.0006thCopperG15ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 National [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG15ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 ELITE [15A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
4.18.1744thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Black [15A]
5.17.5655thGoldG15WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 15 RED [15A]
6.16.9576thGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
7.16.3481stSilverG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Fire [15A]
8.15.7392ndSilverG15CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
10.14.5224thSilverG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.3 White [15A]
11.13.9135thSilverG15BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 GREY [15A]
12.13.3046thSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Yellow [15A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Blue [15A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
19.9.0431stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
22.7.2174thCopperG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
23.6.6095thCopperG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Purple [15A]
24.6.0006thCopperG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15A - Trent [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 15 BLUE [15R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Teal [15R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.15.3334thGoldG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
5.13.7785thGoldG15CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.4 Silver [15R]
6.12.2226thGoldG15ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15-2 [15R]
7.10.6671stSilverG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2 [15R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 15R Blue [15R]
9.7.5563rdSilverG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15R]
10.6.0004thSilverG15CHAME1OVChameleon Volleyball Association – Gold [15R]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N White [14N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG14GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 14 Premier [14N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG14ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14 Blue [14N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
5.16.0005thGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS CLE 14 GREY [14N]
5.16.0005thGoldG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Blue [14N]
7.14.0007thGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14 Gold [14N]
7.14.0007thGoldG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Weller [14N]
9.12.0001stSilverG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-2 National [14N]
10.11.0002ndSilverG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
11.10.0003rdSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Silver [14N]
12.9.0004thSilverG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.2 Blue [14N]
13.8.0001stBronzeG14NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 14xBlue [14N]
14.7.0002ndBronzeG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14N]
15.6.0003rdBronzeG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 National [14N]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Yellow [14A]
2.19.5482ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Black [14A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
5.18.1945thGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
5.18.1945thGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
7.17.2907thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
7.17.2907thGoldG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
9.16.3871stSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
10.15.9352ndSilverG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14E [14A]
13.14.5815thSilverG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
13.14.5815thSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
15.13.6777thSilverG14CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.3 White [14A]
15.13.6777thSilverG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.12.7741stBronzeG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
18.12.3232ndBronzeG14OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Heasley [14A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 14 Purple [14A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14A - Laasha [14A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG14COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Brock [14A]
25.9.1611stCopperG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
26.8.7102ndCopperG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E White - Klepper [14A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
29. 5thCopper30
29.7.3555thCopperG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
31.6.4527thCopperG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
31.6.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG14MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Lightning [14R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG14WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 14U [14R]
4.15.3334thGoldG14MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Rain [14R]
5.13.7785thGoldG14NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 14xWhite [14R]
6.12.2226thGoldG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Teal [14R]
7.10.6671stSilverG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 14R [14R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG14CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.4 Silver [14R]
9.7.5563rdSilverG14COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 White [14R]
10.6.0004thSilverG14KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Blue [13N]
2.18.4442ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3.16.8893rdGoldG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Gold [13N]
4.15.3334thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Blue [13N]
5.13.7785thSilverG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
6.12.2226thSilverG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N]
7.10.6671stSilverG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N]
8.9.1112ndSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Silver [13N]
10.6.0004thBronzeG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G13TROOT1OV [13A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13 Elite - Marcy [13A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
4.18.1744thGoldG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Purple [13A]
5.17.5655thGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
6.16.9576thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Black [13A]
7.16.3481stSilverG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
8.15.7391stSilverG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
10.14.5224thSilverG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Rutherford [13A]
11.13.9135thSilverG13OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 Teal [13A]
12.13.3046thSilverG13TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 13-1 [13A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG13MAQVB1OVMVC – 13 American [13A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.3 White [13A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-1 [13A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
19.9.0431stCopperG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
22.7.2174thCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.6.6095thCopperG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13A - Anna [13A]
24.6.0006thCopperG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-13 [13R]
4.15.3334thGoldG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R]
5.13.7785thSilverG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
6.12.2226thSilverG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
7.10.6671stSilverG13KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-Teal [13R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG13KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-White [13R]
10.6.0004thBronzeG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Blue [12N]
2.18.7272ndGoldG12SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 12N - Alex [12N]
3.17.4553rdGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 White [12N]
4.16.1821stSilverG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 BLACK [12N]
5.14.9092ndSilverG12FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-1 National [12N]
6.13.6363rdSilverG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
7.12.3641stBronzeG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N]
10.8.5451stCopperG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 Blue [12N]
11.7.2732ndCopperG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
12.6.0003rdCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12N]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
2.19.0672ndGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
3.18.1333rdGoldG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
3.18.1333rdGoldG12TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 12-1 [12A]
5.16.2675thGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.16.2675thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.4007thGoldG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
7.14.4007thGoldG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
9.12.5331stSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
10.11.6002ndSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
11.10.6673rdSilverG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]
12.9.7334thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.8.8001stBronzeG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
14.7.8672ndBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
15.6.9333rdBronzeG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
16.6.0004thBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 12-1 [12R]
2.18.7272ndGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
3.17.4553rdGoldG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
4.16.1821stSilverG12TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G12TROOT1OV [12R]
5.14.9092ndSilverG12EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-1 [12R]
6.13.6363rdSilverG12APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R]
7.12.3641stBronzeG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG12EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-2 [12R]
10.8.5451stCopperG12APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley [12R]
11. 2ndCopperOCTANE
12.6.0003rdCopperG12NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 12xWhite [12R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A]
2.19.0672ndGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N]
3.18.1333rdGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 Red [11N]
3.18.1333rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 BLACK [11N]
5.16.2675thGoldG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 White [11N]
5.16.2675thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N]
7.14.4007thGoldG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A]
7.14.4007thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
9.12.5331stBronzeG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole [11R]
10.11.6002ndBronzeG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A]
13.8.8001stCopperG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
14.7.8672ndCopperG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A]
15.6.9333rdCopperG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
15.6.9333rdCopperG11ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R]


Tournament date:2/03/24
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
2.11.0002ndGoldG12TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 12-1 [12A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
3.10.0003rdGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Silver [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
5.8.0005thGoldG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
9.4.0001stSilverG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
10.3.0002ndSilverG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
11.2.0003rdSilverG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/17-18/24
Location:Queen City Sportsplex (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Armbruster [12N]
2.19.1762ndGoldG12NKYVC1PR [12U]
3. 3rdGoldG12NKJVB1PR
3.18.3533rdGoldG12NKYVC2PR [12U]
5.16.7065thGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 12 Jada [12N]
5.16.7065thGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
7.15.0597thGoldG12ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-12N Lite Adams [12N]
7. 7thGoldG12PANAT1GW
9.13.4121stSilverG12CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.1 Black [12N]
9.13.4121stSilverG12CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-1 [12N]
11.11.7653rdSilverG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
11.11.7653rdSilverG12OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Habermehl [12N]
13.10.1185thSilverG12CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 12 Red [12N]
13.10.1185thSilverG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
15.8.4711stBronzeG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N]
16.7.6472ndBronzeG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
17.6.8243rdBronzeG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
18.6.0004thBronzeG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
2.19.5172ndGoldG12NKYVC3PR [12U]
3.19.0343rdGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
3.19.0343rdGoldG12NKYVC4PR [12U]
5.18.0695thGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.18.0695thGoldG12PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flash [12R]
7.17.1037thGoldG12NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Babcock [12R]
7.17.1037thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
9.16.1381stSilverG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
9.16.1381stSilverG12MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 12-1 [12R]
11.15.1723rdSilverG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
11.15.1723rdSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
13.14.2075thSilverG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
13.14.2075thSilverG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
15.13.2417thSilverG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
15.13.2417thSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
17.12.2761stBronzeG12CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Gray [12R]
17.12.2761stBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
19.11.3103rdBronzeG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
19.11.3103rdBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
21.10.3455thBronzeG12DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Blue [12R]
21.10.3455thBronzeG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
23.9.3797thBronzeG12DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 12 Gold [12R]
24.8.8971stCopperG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
24.8.8971stCopperG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]
26.7.9313rdCopperG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
26.7.9313rdCopperG12NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 12xWhite [12R]
28.6.9665thCopperG12DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 12 White [12R]
28.6.9665thCopperG12NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Slagle [12R]
30.6.0007thCopperG12NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Colling [12R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – Elevation 11 Dawn [11N]
2.19.5902ndGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N]
3. 3rdGoldG11NKYVC1PR
3.19.1793rdGoldG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
5.18.3595thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A]
5.18.3595thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
7.17.5387thGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N]
7.17.5387thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – Elevation 11 Sarah [11N]
9.16.7189thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Gennett [11N]
10.16.30810thGoldG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N]
11.15.8971stSilverG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schutte [11R]
11.15.8971stSilverG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A]
11.15.8971stSilverG11ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 11 Ulland [11R]
14.14.6674thSilverG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
14.14.6674thSilverG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
14. 4thSilverG11NKYVC2PR
17.13.4367thSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
17.13.4367thSilverG11MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 11-1 [11R]
17.13.4367thSilverG11WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 11U [11R]
20.12.20510thSilverG11CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 11 Grey [11R]
21.11.7951stBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
21.11.7951stBronzeG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
21.11.7951stBronzeG11NKYVC3PR [11U]
24.10.5644thBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
24.10.5644thBronzeG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A]
24.10.5644thBronzeG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A]
27.9.3337thBronzeG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
27.9.3337thBronzeG11CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11A]
27.9.3337thBronzeG11TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 11-1 [11A]
30.8.10310thBronzeG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 11-PiNK [11A]
31.7.6921stCopperG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.1 Black [11N]
31.7.6921stCopperG11NKYVC4PR [11U]
31.7.6921stCopperG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Wenker [11R]
34.6.4624thCopperG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
34.6.4624thCopperG11NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 11xWhite [11R]
34.6.4624thCopperG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11A]
37.5.2317thCopperG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.2 Blue [11R]
37.5.2317thCopperG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
37.5.2317thCopperG11EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A]
40.4.00010thCopperG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]


Tournament:Terry Miller Memorial
Tournament date:3/09-10/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tia [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 16A [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Hill [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
7.14.3487thGoldG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.13.1301stSilverG17TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Heiney [17A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire - Bohuslawsky [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Royal [17A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG17MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Lake [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
13.10.6965thSilverG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 17'S [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
15.9.4787thSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold - American [17A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 17 North [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-3 Elite2 [17A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG17CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Mader [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 17 White American [17A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
7.14.3487thGoldG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 PREMIER [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
15.9.4787thSilverG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 16 Silver - American [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Royal [16A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG16MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 16 - Lake [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG15PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 15A - McClead [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
5.16.1945thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
7.15.2907thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
9.14.3871stSilverG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Knull [15A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Royal [15A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 15A [15A]
13.12.5815thSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
15.11.6777thSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG15MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Lake [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
25.7.1611stCopperG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Thompson 15A [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 15A - Bradford [15A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
29.5.3555thCopperG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Royal - Merk [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
31.4.4527thCopperG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
2.17.5482ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.17.0973rdGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
5.16.1945thGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
7.15.2907thGoldG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
9.14.3871stSilverG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14A - Harmon [14A]
10.13.9352ndSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
11.13.4843rdSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
13.12.5815thSilverG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
15.11.6777thSilverG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - CK [14A]
17.10.7741stBronzeG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 PREMIER [14A]
18.10.3232ndBronzeG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
19.9.8713rdBronzeG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
21.8.9685thBronzeG14TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Secrest [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
23.8.0657thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
25.7.1611stCopperG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
26.6.7102ndCopperG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
27.6.2583rdCopperG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
29.5.3555thCopperG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Lake [14A]
31.4.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Gantz - 13A [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-1 Elite [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PRIME [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Bay [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Koehler 13A [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5.15.5655thGoldG12MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Lake [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.3487thGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
9.13.1301stSilverG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.10.6965thSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
15.9.4787thSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]


Tournament date:3/16-17/24
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
5.12.8001stSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
6.12.0002ndSilverG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
9.9.6001stBronzeG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich [12A]
13.6.4001stCopperG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG11EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]


Tournament:TMM Shoreline Showdown
Tournament date:4/06-07/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 16A - Newman [16A]
2.19.4552ndGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-2 Elite [16A]
3.18.9093rdGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Sanford [16A]
5.17.8185thGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire - A. Perney [16A]
7.16.7277thGoldG16ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 16.2 A McNutt [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
9.15.6369thGoldG16ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 16.3 A Ickes [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
11.14.54511thGoldG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-3 Elite [16A]
13.13.4551stSilverG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 Silver [16A]
14.12.9092ndSilverG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver American [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
15.12.3643rdSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
17.11.2735thSilverG16NXLVE1OVNext Level Energy – Next Level Energy - 16s A [16A]
18.10.7276thSilverG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
19.10.1827thSilverG16FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-4 American [16A]
21.9.0911stBronzeG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
22.8.5452ndBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16O [16A]
23.8.0003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 16.4 A Belt [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire - Vertock [15A]
2.19.4782ndGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
3.18.9573rdGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Palm [15A]
5.17.9135thGoldG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
6.17.3916thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
7.16.8707thGoldG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
8.16.3488thGoldG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
9.15.8261stSilverG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
10.15.3042ndSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire - Ramsey [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
11.14.7833rdSilverG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
13.13.7395thSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
14.13.2176thSilverG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15A]
15.12.6968thSilverG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
15.12.6967thSilverG15CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
17.11.6521stBronzeG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
18.11.1302ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 White American [15A]
19.10.6093rdBronzeG15ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 15.4 A Johnson/Rodriguez [15A]
21.9.5655thBronzeG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
22.9.0436thBronzeG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
23.8.5227thBronzeG15ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 15.5 A Mindzora/Ruth [15A]
23.8.5228thBronzeG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
2.19.5562ndGoldG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire - C. Perney [14A]
3.19.1113rdGoldG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Red [14A]
5.18.2221stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
6. 2ndGoldG14SCBVB1CA
7.17.3333rdGoldG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-3 Elite [14A]
8.16.8894thGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire DeGeorge [14A]
9.16.4441stSilverG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [14A]
10.16.0002ndSilverG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
11.15.5563rdSilverG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
13.14.6675thSilverG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
14.14.2226thSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Silver [14A]
15.13.7787thSilverG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-4 American [14A]
16.13.3338thSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-4 [14A]
17.12.8891stBronzeG14BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 14 WHITE [14A]
18.12.4442ndBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
19.12.0003rdBronzeG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
21.11.1115thBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
22.10.6676thBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
23.10.2227thBronzeG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14A]
24.9.7788thBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
25.9.3331stCopperG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 National [14A]
26.8.8892ndCopperG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
27.8.4444thTungstenG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
27.8.4443rdCopperG14ROCKC5OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-5 [14A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
2.19.4292ndGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 12R [12R]
3.18.8573rdGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
5.17.7145thGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
6.17.1436thGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
7.16.5717thGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
7.16.5718thGoldG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.15.4291stSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
10.14.8572ndSilverG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
11.14.2863rdSilverG12PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 12.1 [12A]
13.13.1435thSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
14.12.5716thSilverG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
15.12.0008thSilverG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
15.12.0007thSilverG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
17.10.8571stBronzeG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
18.10.2862ndBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
19.9.7143rdBronzeG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
21.8.5715thBronzeG12MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Liz [12R]
22.8.0006thBronzeG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/20/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2. 2ndGoldG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
3. 3rdGoldG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
3. 3rdGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
5. 1stSilverG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N]
6. 2ndSilverG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N]
 
Girls' 12 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Black [12A]
2. 2ndGoldG12DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Gold [12A]
3. 3rdGoldG12OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 12 Teal [12A]
3. 3rdGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Navy [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
5. 5thGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
9. 1stSilverG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
10. 2ndSilverG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-1 Black [12A]
11. 3rdSilverG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
11. 3rdSilverG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
13. 5thSilverG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 NAVY [12A]
2. 2ndBronzeG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
3. 3rdBronzeG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
3. 3rdBronzeG12WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Amy [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Mechlin 12A [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite Silver [12A]
5. 5thBronzeG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
9. 1stCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
10. 2ndCopperG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
11. 3rdCopperG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
11. 3rdCopperG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
13. 5thCopperG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
2. 2ndNickelG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 12-BLACK [12A]
3. 3rdNickelG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
3. 3rdNickelG12CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 12A BLACK [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 GREY [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
5. 5thNickelG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-2 Blue [12A]
9. 1stPlatinumG12GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Red [12A]
10. 2ndPlatinumG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
11. 3rdPlatinumG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-3 Grey [12A]
13. 5thPlatinumG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Stoyanovich [12A]
13. 5thPlatinumG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Black [11N]
2. 2ndGoldG11ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11A - Teal [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N]
3. 3rdGoldG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N]
5. 5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
5. 5thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Gennett [11N]
7. 1stSilverG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.1 Black [11N]
8. 2ndSilverG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N]
9. 3rdSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
2. 2ndGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-1 [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11E -White - Rodhouse [11A]
3. 3rdGoldG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
5. 5thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A]
5. 5thGoldG11CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Pinney [11A]
7. 1stSilverG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A]
8. 2ndSilverG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A]
9. 3rdSilverG11FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-1 American [11A]
9. 3rdSilverG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Purple [11A]
11. 5thSilverG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 RED [11A]
11. 5thSilverG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-1 Black [11A]
 
Girls' 11 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG11CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-2 [11A]
2. 2ndBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
3. 3rdBronzeG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 11-PiNK [11A]
3. 3rdBronzeG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A]
5. 1stCopperG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-2 Blue [11A]
6. 2ndCopperG11EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Pink [11A]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schutte [11R]
2. 2ndGoldG11BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s White [11R]
3. 3rdGoldG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Schuler [11R]
3. 3rdGoldG11GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 11 Kramer [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Robey [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Hermiller [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Korzen [11R]
5. 5thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11 Elite - Amy [11R]
9. 1stSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Jessica [11R]
10. 2ndSilverG11ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 11 Ulland [11R]
11. 3rdSilverG11ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Rush 11R - Slechter [11R]
11. 3rdSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Vukelich [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Teal [11R]
13. 5thSilverG11PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Arutyunov [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stBronzeG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 11s [11R]
2. 2ndBronzeG11MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 11-1 [11R]
3. 3rdBronzeG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE11 Black [11R]
3. 3rdBronzeG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Wenker [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Gray [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 11 Pink [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
5. 5thBronzeG11WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 11U [11R]
9. 1stCopperG11CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 White [11R]
10. 2ndCopperG11FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-King [11R]
11. 3rdCopperG11ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Lucija [11R]
11. 3rdCopperG11FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 11R Miller [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Lee [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 11 Grey [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 11R Cullen [11R]
13. 5thCopperG11OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 White [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Clark [11R]
2. 2ndNickelG11CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-3 [11R]
3. 3rdNickelG11CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Red [11R]
3. 3rdNickelG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 White [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 11W White - Jenny [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Yellow [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 White [11R]
5. 5thNickelG11SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 11 Dresbach [11R]
9. 1stPlatinumG11ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-11-Moore [11R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG11NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 11s Navy [11R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG11RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 11.1 Regional [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Sickles [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Red [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 11 Purple [11R]
13. 5thPlatinumG11SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 11's - Bethany [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Lizards [11R]
2. 2ndAluminumG11NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 11xWhite [11R]
3. 3rdAluminumG11APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Corbin [11R]
3. 3rdAluminumG11HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 11 Black [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11R Linda [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ICEVB2OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 11R - Purple [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 11-2 [11R]
5. 5thAluminumG11ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R]
9. 1stChromiumG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
10. 2ndChromiumG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
11. 3rdChromiumG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 11.2 Blue [11R]
11. 3rdChromiumG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Black [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Gray [11R]
13. 5thChromiumG11OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 11 Green [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 11R - McQuiniff/Bowdle [11R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG11CELIT1OVCentral Elite – Central Elite 11 [11R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG11FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 11-2 Regional [11R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG11TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 11R Lawrence [11R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG11VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 11-Blue [11R]
7. 1stTitaniumG11MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11M [11R]
8. 2ndTitaniumG11GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 White [11R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG11BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 11s Blue [11R]
9. 3rdTitaniumG11ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 11 R Steible [11R]
11. 5thTitaniumG11MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Darian [11R]
11. 5thTitaniumG11SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11-5 Grey [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG11PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Peterson [11R]
2. 2ndMercuryG11BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 11 Red [11R]
3. 3rdMercuryG11COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 11Navy [11R]
3. 3rdMercuryG11PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Starzs [11R]
5. 1stKryptoniteG11BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 11 Gilas [11R]
6. 2ndKryptoniteG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – 11R Imler [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – Elevation 10-1 [10U]
2. 2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – Elevation 10-2 [10U]
3. 3rdGoldG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Black [10U]
3. 3rdGoldG10TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 10R Nesselroad [10U]
5. 1stSilverG10ELEVA3OVElevation – Elevation 10-3 [10U]
6. 2ndSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Herber [10U]
7. 3rdSilverG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 Red [10U]
7. 3rdSilverG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
9. 1stBronzeG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
10. 2ndBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Sedgwick [10U]
11. 3rdBronzeG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-1 [10U]
11. 3rdBronzeG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-1 [10U]
13. 1stCopperG10ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Brainard [10U]
14. 2ndCopperG10LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 10 Legacy [10U]
15. 3rdCopperG10BBDVC1OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10 Blue [10U]
15. 3rdCopperG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 10-1 Black [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG10GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 10 Kramer [10U]
2. 2ndNickelG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Schutte [10U]
3. 3rdNickelG10APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Six [10U]
3. 3rdNickelG10CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Blue [10U]
5. 1stPlatinumG10SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Rebecca [10U]
6. 2ndPlatinumG10HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 10U [10U]
7. 3rdPlatinumG10ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-10U Gilbert [10U]
7. 3rdPlatinumG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Batson [10U]
9. 1stAluminumG10CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 White [10U]
10. 2ndAluminumG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
11. 3rdAluminumG10ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-10-Lutz [10U]
11. 3rdAluminumG10BBDVC2OVBrunswick Volleyball Club – BVC 10's White [10U]
13. 1stChromiumG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 RED [10U]
14. 2ndChromiumG10ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 10-2 [10U]
15. 3rdChromiumG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 10 BLACK [10U]
15. 3rdChromiumG10MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 10R - Ashley [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG10CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Silver [10U]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG10CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-2 [10U]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG10ELEVA4OVElevation – Elevation 9-1 [10U]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10 Black [10U]
5. 1stTitaniumG10CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 10R [10U]
6. 2ndTitaniumG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.1 Black [10U]
7. 3rdTitaniumG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacey [10U]
7. 3rdTitaniumG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldog 10s [10U]
9. 1stMercuryG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
10. 2ndMercuryG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10 [10U]
11. 3rdMercuryG10OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 10 Orange [10U]
11. 3rdMercuryG10OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 10 Teal [10U]
13. 1stKryptoniteG10CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 10 Red [10U]
14. 2ndKryptoniteG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 10 Foreman [10U]
15. 3rdKryptoniteG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 10.2 Blue [10U]
15. 3rdKryptoniteG10PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 10 Tomes [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG10CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 10 Red [10U]
2. 2ndLeadG10KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb [10U]
3. 3rdLeadG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 10 White [10U]
3. 3rdLeadG10OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 10 White [10U]
5. 1stZincG10CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 10-3 [10U]
6. 2ndZincG10PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G10R-Kline [10U]
7. 3rdZincG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 10-1 [10U]
7. 3rdZincG10LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 10 Purple [10U]
9. 1stTinG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 10U Benton [10U]
10. 2ndTinG10FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Sanders [10U]
11. 3rdTinG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 10 Armadillos [10U]
11. 3rdTinG10SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 10 Allman [10U]
13. 1stTungstenG10MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 9M [10U]
14. 2ndTungstenG10SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 10's - Jessica [10U]
15. 3rdTungstenG10EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Blue [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G12BKEYE1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter