Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [G16CVBCO4OV]

Results for Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/31/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Burgess-18 [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 18s Green [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG18VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 18U [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 Black Regional [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18's ZT STORM [18R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16EPICV2OVEPIC – HOUPT [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5. 5thGoldG16OCTAN1WE
9.7.6001stSilverG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16EPICV3OVEPIC – WARREN 16'S [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16EPICV1OVEPIC – HENDRICK [16R]
15. 3rdBronzeG16OCTAN2WE
16.2.0004thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
9. 1stSilverG15RENAS2KE
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EPICV1OVEPIC – PIET [15R]
11. 3rdSilverG15RENAS3KE
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EPICV2OVEPIC – SMITH [15R]


Tournament:Terry Miller All-American Classic (American SpringFest) (3 Spectators per Team)
Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE [17A]
2.17.4622ndGoldG17CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
3.16.9233rdGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
4.16.3851stSilverG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.15.8462ndSilverG17SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 17 Elite Black [17A]
6.15.3083rdSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
7.14.7691stBronzeG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Burton [17A]
8.14.2312ndBronzeG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
9.13.6923rdBronzeG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver American [17A]
10.13.1541stCopperG17PTRVB1KE [17U]
11.12.6152ndCopperG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17.1 JENNINGS [17A]
12.12.0773rdCopperG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Dosch 17A [17A]
13.11.5381stNickelG17OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 17 ELITE [17A]
14.11.0002ndNickelG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A Massey/Haas [17A]
15.10.4623rdNickelG17CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
16.9.9231stPlatinumG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
17.9.3852ndPlatinumG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
18.8.8463rdPlatinumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17A]
19.8.3081stAluminumG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
20.7.7692ndAluminumG17AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald [17A]
21.7.2313rdAluminumG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
22.6.6921stChromiumG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17A]
23.6.1542ndChromiumG17LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 American [17A]
24.5.6153rdChromiumG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
25.5.0771stPlutoniumG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
26.4.5382ndPlutoniumG17EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 17A Orange [17A]
27.4.0003rdPlutoniumG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
2.17.6002ndGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.17.2003rdGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
4.16.8004thGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
5.16.4001stSilverG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
6.16.0002ndSilverG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
7.15.6003rdSilverG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
8.15.2004thSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
9.14.8001stBronzeG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
10.14.4002ndBronzeG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
11.14.0003rdBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
12.13.6004thBronzeG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
13.13.2001stCopperG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
14.12.8002ndCopperG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
15.12.4003rdCopperG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
16.12.0004thCopperG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
17.11.6001stNickelG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
18.11.2002ndNickelG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
19.10.8003rdNickelG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
20.10.4004thNickelG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
21.10.0001stPlatinumG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
22.9.6002ndPlatinumG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
23.9.2003rdPlatinumG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
24.8.8004thPlatinumG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
25.8.4001stAluminumG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
26.8.0002ndAluminumG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
27.7.6003rdAluminumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
28.7.2004thAluminumG16ATVBC1OVATVB – Fusion [16A]
29.6.8001stChromiumG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
30.6.4002ndChromiumG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
31.6.0003rdChromiumG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
32.5.6004thChromiumG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
33.5.2001stPlutoniumG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
34.4.8002ndPlutoniumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
35.4.4003rdPlutoniumG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
36.4.0004thPlutoniumG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.17.5882ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.17.1763rdGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
4.16.7654thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.16.3531stSilverG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
6.15.9412ndSilverG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
7.15.5293rdSilverG15PTRVB1KE [15U]
8.15.1184thSilverG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
9.14.7061stBronzeG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
10.14.2942ndBronzeG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
11.13.8823rdBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
12.13.4714thBronzeG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
13.13.0591stCopperG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
14.12.6472ndCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
15.12.2353rdCopperG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
16.11.8244thCopperG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
17.11.4121stNickelG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
18.11.0002ndNickelG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.10.5883rdNickelG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
20.10.1764thNickelG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
21.9.7651stPlatinumG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
22.9.3532ndPlatinumG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
23.8.9413rdPlatinumG15PTRVB2KE [15U]
24.8.5294thPlatinumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
25.8.1181stAluminumG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
26.7.7062ndAluminumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
27.7.2943rdAluminumG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
28.6.8824thAluminumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
29.6.4711stChromiumG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
30.6.0592ndChromiumG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
31.5.6473rdChromiumG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
32.5.2354thChromiumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
33.4.8241stPlutoniumG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
34.4.4122ndPlutoniumG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
35.4.0003rdPlutoniumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.17.5882ndGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
3.17.1763rdGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
4.16.7654thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
5.16.3531stSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
6.15.9412ndSilverG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
7.15.5293rdSilverG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
8.15.1184thSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
9.14.7061stBronzeG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
10.14.2942ndBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
11.13.8823rdBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
12.13.4714thBronzeG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
13.13.0591stCopperG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
14.12.6472ndCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
15.12.2353rdCopperG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
16.11.8244thCopperG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
17.11.4121stNickelG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
18.11.0002ndNickelG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
19.10.5883rdNickelG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
20.10.1764thNickelG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
21.9.7651stPlatinumG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
22.9.3532ndPlatinumG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
23.8.9413rdPlatinumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
24.8.5294thPlatinumG14PTRVB1KE [14U]
25.8.1181stAluminumG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
26.7.7062ndAluminumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
27.7.2943rdAluminumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
28.6.8824thAluminumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
29.6.4711stChromiumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
30.6.0592ndChromiumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
31.5.6473rdChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
32.5.2354thChromiumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
33.4.8241stPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
34.4.4122ndPlutoniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
35.4.0003rdPlutoniumG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.17.4622ndGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
3.16.9233rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
4.16.3851stSilverG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
5.15.8462ndSilverG13DFORC1HO [13U]
6.15.3083rdSilverG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
7.14.7691stBronzeG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
8.14.2312ndBronzeG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
9.13.6923rdBronzeG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
10.13.1541stCopperG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
11.12.6152ndCopperG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
12.12.0773rdCopperG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
13.11.5381stNickelG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
14.11.0002ndNickelG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
15.10.4623rdNickelG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
16.9.9231stPlatinumG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
17.9.3852ndPlatinumG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
18.8.8463rdPlatinumG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
19.8.3081stAluminumG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
20.7.7692ndAluminumG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
21.7.2313rdAluminumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
22.6.6921stChromiumG13PTRVB1KE [13U]
23.6.1542ndChromiumG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13A]
24.5.6153rdChromiumG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
25.5.0771stPlutoniumG13AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 13 Blue [13A]
26.4.5382ndPlutoniumG13AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald [13A]
27.4.0003rdPlutoniumG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG12MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 12-M [12A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG12CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
4.15.0001stSilverG12NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12A [12A]
5.14.0002ndSilverG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 12 Ott [12A]
6.13.0003rdSilverG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 12 American [12A]
7.12.0001stBronzeG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-2 [12A]
8.11.0002ndBronzeG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.10.0003rdBronzeG12MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.23 [12A]
10.9.0001stCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
11.8.0002ndCopperG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
12.7.0003rdCopperG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
13.6.0004thCopperG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 12.2 HUGHES [12A]
14.5.0005thCopperG12AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock [12A]
15.4.0006thCopperG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]


Tournament date:3/20/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16REVOL3KE [16U]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Mary [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Dave [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Summers [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
12.5.2001stBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
13.4.4002ndBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
14.3.6003rdBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
14.3.6003rdBronzeG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/02/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite-Smack [17N]
4.n/a4thGoldG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
6.n/a6thGoldG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
8.n/a8thGoldG17SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 17N Ashley [17N]
9.n/a9thGoldG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
10.n/a10thGoldG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
11.n/a11thGoldG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
12.n/a12thGoldG17ELEVA2OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
13.n/a13thGoldG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
14.n/a14thGoldG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
15.n/a15thGoldG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
4.n/a4thGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
6.n/a6thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
7.n/a7thGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
8.n/a8thGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
9.n/a9thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
10.n/a10thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
11.n/a11thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
12.n/a12thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AS 16 Silver [16A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
4.n/a4thSilverG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
5.n/a5thSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
6.n/a6thSilverG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE ELITE [16A]
7.n/a7thSilverG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
8.n/a8thSilverG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.n/a9thSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
10.n/a10thSilverG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
11.n/a11thSilverG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
12.n/a12thSilverG16CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 16.1 IRAM [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Mary [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Boothe [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
4.n/a4thCopperG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
5.n/a5thCopperG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
6.n/a6thCopperG16MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Summers [16A]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
8.n/a8thCopperG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
9.n/a9thCopperG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
4.n/a4thNickelG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
6.n/a6thNickelG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
7.n/a7thNickelG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Dave [16A]
8.n/a8thNickelG16ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16A Ferrari [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-1 [16A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16ATVBC1OVATVB – Fusion [16A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 PURPLE AMERICAN [16A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-2 [16A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 INFERNO [16A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite- Smack [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1 [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
4.n/a4thGoldG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
6.n/a6thGoldG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
7.n/a7thGoldG15ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 15.1 MILLER-ELL [15N]
9.n/a9thGoldG15AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
10.n/a10thGoldG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
11.n/a11thGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
12.n/a12thGoldG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
4.n/a4thSilverG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
5.n/a5thSilverG15OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Ricketts [15N]
6.n/a6thSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
7.n/a7thSilverG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
8.n/a8thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
9.n/a9thSilverG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Gold [15N]


Out-of-Region Results for G16CVBCO4OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development