Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [G14ESVBC3OV]

Results for Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 BROWN [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Endsley [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GREENAWALT 14'S [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14EPICV2OVEPIC – SARAH [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14NEOVC5OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-5 [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14THNDR5OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WOOLLEY 14'S [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HEFNER 14'S [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14EPICV1OVEPIC – SHAN [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14THNDR6OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC LUKLAN 14'S [14R]


Tournament date:2/27/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15PGHEL1KE [15U]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Stanley Blue [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 15 Indorf [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BINION 15'S [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WILLIAMS 15'S [15R]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE 18 RE I [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 18's [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Black [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SELECT [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 17R Hardesty [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 18 Navy [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Diamond [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17R [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Orange [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OVC2K – 18's Thomas [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Platinum [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:3/20-21/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14R]
9.12.9091stSilverG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Kelly [14R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14EPICV3OVEPIC – 14 JOHNSON [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Yellow [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Allison [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-4-Ortiz [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Force [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14MAHON5OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14s White [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]


Tournament date:4/10-11/21
Location:Fieldhouse Courts Powered by Mintonette Sports (Columbus, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 14 Pink [14R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – hicks [14R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
5.12.2675thGoldG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
5.12.2675thGoldG14TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Gibson [14R]
7.10.4007thGoldG14LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 14 Black [14R]
7.10.4007thGoldG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
9.8.5331stSilverG14ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 14 hart [14R]
10.7.6002ndSilverG14SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – DeAtley [14R]
11.6.6673rdSilverG14SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Durham [14R]
12.5.7334thSilverG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
13.4.8001stBronzeG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
14.3.8672ndBronzeG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
15.2.9333rdBronzeG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Taggert [14R]
16.2.0004thBronzeG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]


Tournament date:5/01-02/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
2.14.6002ndGoldG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14R]
3.13.2003rdGoldG14CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
3.13.2003rdGoldG14ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 BROWN [14R]
5.10.4001stSilverG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 MYERS [14R]
6.9.0002ndSilverG14MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 14s [14R]
7.7.6003rdSilverG14ESVBC6OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 MILLER [14R]
7.7.6003rdSilverG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [14R]
9.4.8001stBronzeG14CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 14 Navy [14R]
10.3.4002ndBronzeG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
11.2.0003rdBronzeG14PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Force [14R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Henry [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan 14'a [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Platinum [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
9.n/a9thGoldG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 Orange [14R]
10.n/a10thGoldG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14R]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14R]
12.n/a12thGoldG14APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – Dynamite [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKRoyalLD [14R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
4.n/a4thSilverG14EOHVB2OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 14Red-Shamp [14R]
5.n/a5thSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
6.n/a6thSilverG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14R]
7.n/a7thSilverG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Kathy [14R]
8.n/a8thSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
9.n/a9thSodiumG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Wright [14R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller [14R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Fralick [14R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – hicks [14R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14 - Wells [14R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Onyx [14R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Bange [14R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14EPICV4OVEPIC – Corry 14s [14R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE [14R]
4.n/a4thCopperG14EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 McVicker [14R]
5.n/a5thCopperG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
6.n/a6thCopperG14ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14R [14R]
7.n/a7thCopperG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [14R]
8.n/a8thCopperG14FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Dray [14R]
9.n/a9thCopperG14CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 14 Pink [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Green [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 14 White [14R]
4.n/a4thNickelG14CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Wildcats [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
6.n/a6thNickelG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [14R]
7.n/a7thNickelG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [14R]
8.n/a8thNickelG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
9.n/a9thNickelG14DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14 - Harper [14R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 14 [14R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet [14R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 BROWN [14R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14INFTY4OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Diamond [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Stephanie [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Endsley [14R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Kelly [14R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 14R [14R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 MYERS [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Montano [14R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Zollos [14R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 14 ELITE [14R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Coughlin [14R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red [14R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Yellow [14R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 14.3 LUTTMER [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Hicks-14 [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14ESVBC6OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 MILLER [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Atkins [14R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Starkey 14R [14R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black Elite [14R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-4-Ortiz [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Jack [14R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-1 Smack [14R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Tobe [14R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O. 14A [14R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Brown [14R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 14 GREEN [14R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 14 Black [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
4.n/a4thGoldG14KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Webb [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – DeAtley [14R]
6.n/a6thGoldG14ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 14 hart [14R]
7.n/a7thGoldG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
8.n/a8thGoldG14KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Barnett [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 Teal [14R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 14 [14R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG14MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 BLAZE [14R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG14OVVBA5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 14 SILVER NORTH [14R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-3-Perkey [14R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG14BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black [14R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG14ARVBC5OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14R Doud [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG14NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Thornton [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Force [14R]
4.n/a4thLeadG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R - Hadley [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14R Gray [14R]
6.n/a6thLeadG14CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-3 [14R]
7.n/a7thLeadG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
8.n/a8thLeadG14ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14R Danenhauer [14R]
9.n/a9thLeadG14OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 14 BLUE [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stZincG14DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R HOLTZMAN [14R]
2.n/a2ndZincG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]
3.n/a3rdZincG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14R]
4.n/a4thZincG14HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 14R Green [14R]
5.n/a5thZincG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
6.n/a6thZincG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
7.n/a7thZincG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
8.n/a8thZincG14MORGN4OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a9thZincG14MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Grey [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinG14SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Durham [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
4.n/a4thTinG14NEOVC5OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-5 [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14OVVBA6OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 14 WHITE NORTH [14R]
6.n/a6thTinG14DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
7.n/a7thTinG14MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.46 [14R]
8.n/a8thTinG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTungstenG14NEWAV6OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Ullman [14R]
2.n/a2ndTungstenG14EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14R Orange [14R]
3.n/a3rdTungstenG14VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-2 Smack [14R]
4.n/a4thTungstenG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
5.n/a5thTungstenG14PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
6.n/a6thTungstenG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]
7.n/a7thTungstenG14BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
8.n/a8thTungstenG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Taggert [14R]
9.n/a9thTungstenG14MORGN5OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Maroon [14R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12N]
4.n/a4thGoldG12MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Elite-Smack [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 12 Soutter [12N]
6.n/a6thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
7.n/a7thGoldG12CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1 [12N]
8.n/a8thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
9.n/a9thGoldG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
 
Girls' 12 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG12AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG12CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 12.1 MLILLER-ELL [12N]
4.n/a4thSilverG12ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK [12N]
5.n/a5thSilverG12OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 12 Schmitt [12N]
6.n/a6thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
7.n/a7thSilverG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
8.n/a8thSilverG12CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 12 Red [12N]
9.n/a9thSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12 National [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for G14ESVBC3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development