Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Spirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [G12SPIRT3OV]

Results for Spirit VBC – 12-3 Grey are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/11-12/23
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Ryan Varndell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12E Alex [12A]
2.17.2632ndGoldG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 12-1 Black [12A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 National [11N]
3.16.5263rdGoldG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
5.15.0531stSilverG12FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G12FORCE1OV [12A]
6.14.3162ndSilverG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
7.13.5793rdSilverG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Jenn [12A]
7.13.5793rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
9.12.1051stBronzeG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 12 Black American [12A]
10.11.3682ndBronzeG12SPIRTEOVSpirit VBC – 12-E White [12A]
11. OOR1
12. OOR2
13. OOR3
14. OOR4
15. OOR5
16. OOR6
17. OOR7
18. OOR8
19. OOR9
20. OOR10


Tournament:Shamrock American Challenge
Tournament date:3/11-12/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Elite [17A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG17PUGVC1KE [17U]
3.16.3533rdGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 DeGeorge/Kubec [17A]
4.15.5294thGoldG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TRISKETT 17'S [17A]
5.14.7065thGoldG17CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 17A Diamond [17A]
6.13.8826thGoldG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G17FORCE1OV [17A]
7.13.0591stSilverG17HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Cochran Elite [17A]
8.12.2352ndSilverG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [17A]
9.11.4123rdSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red Elite [17A]
10.10.5884thSilverG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A R Haas [17A]
11.9.7655thSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Jessica [17A]
12.8.9416thSilverG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Sean [17A]
13.8.1181stBronzeG17SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 17-3 Black South [17A]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17-1 Black [17A]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG17MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 17 Gold [17A]
16.5.6474thBronzeG17DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Jenny [17A]
17.4.8245thBronzeG17CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Grey [17A]
18.4.0006thBronzeG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Scarlet American [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 16A Sapphire [16A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver Elite [16A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Tia [16A]
4.15.5294thGoldG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 16'S [16A]
5.14.7065thGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Elite [16A]
6.13.8826thGoldG16PUGVC1KE [16U]
7.13.0591stSilverG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16A Sowers [16A]
8.12.2352ndSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE2OV [16A]
9.11.4123rdSilverG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 American Elite [16A]
10.10.5884thSilverG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A MJ [16A]
11.9.7655thSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Cassie [16A]
12.8.9416thSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Black [16A]
13.8.1181stBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE3OV [16A]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG16MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 16 Gold [16A]
16.5.6474thBronzeG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Travel [16A]
17.4.8245thBronzeG16CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
18.4.0006thBronzeG16CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [14A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Vencill/Kubec [14A]
4.16.1744thGoldG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14A]
5.15.5655thGoldG14ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK [14A]
5.15.5655thGoldG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [14A]
7.14.3487thGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Matt [14A]
7.14.3487thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Courtney [14A]
9.13.1301stSilverG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Royal [14A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Black [14A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE1OV [14A]
12.11.3044thSilverG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
13.10.6965thSilverG14ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE [14A]
13.10.6965thSilverG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – 14A Conrad [14A]
15.9.4787thSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 14A Vertock [14A]
15.9.4787thSilverG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
20.6.4354thBronzeG14HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Ritzer [14A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14-Gross [14A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 14 Gold [14A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG14FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE3OV [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Emily [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
4.16.1744thGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Olivia [13A]
7.14.3487thGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Aiken [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
12.11.3044thSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE2OV [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
15.9.4787thSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Dylan [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 13A C Perney [13A]
20.6.4354thBronzeG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13A Osborne [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
23.4.6097thBronzeG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 American [13A]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12E Alex [12A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG12HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 12-1 Black [12A]
4.15.5294thGoldG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 12 RED [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 12A - Gantz [12A]
6.13.8826thGoldG12INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
7.13.0591stSilverG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 12 Black American [12A]
8.12.2352ndSilverG12NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Waite [12A]
9.11.4123rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
10.10.5884thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
11.9.7655thSilverG12FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G12FORCE1OV [12A]
12.8.9416thSilverG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
13.8.1181stBronzeG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-BLACK [12A]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG12SPIRTEOVSpirit VBC – 12-E White [12A]
16.5.6474thBronzeG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Jenn [12A]
17.4.8245thBronzeG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
18.4.0006thBronzeG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 11 BLACK [11A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 National [11N]
3.16.3533rdGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11E Tanya [11R]
4.15.5294thGoldG11NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KD [11R]
5.14.7065thGoldG11SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 11-3 Black South [11A]
6.13.8826thGoldG11FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G11FORCE1OV [11A]
7.13.0591stSilverG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 11-1 Black [11A]
8.12.2352ndSilverG11NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kali [11R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 11 RED [11R]
10.10.5884thSilverG11NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Rospert [11R]
11.9.7655thSilverG11PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G11R-Thomas [11R]
12.8.9416thSilverG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG11NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore SaKi [11R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's J [11R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 White [11R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG11NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 11 [11R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG11MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 11M [11R]
18. 6thBronzeOOR18


Tournament date:4/22-23/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Constance Cahill
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 16 [16A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-16 [16R]
5.12.8001stSilverG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
6.12.0002ndSilverG16SKYEL2KE [16U]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 16N [16N]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16OCTAN1WE [16U]
9.9.6001stBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 16 Orange [16A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 16R Blue [16R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – CrawfordZerrer-16 [16R]
13.6.4001stCopperG16NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Felbinger [16A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Travel [16A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 16-4 Grey [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [15A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15 SKYEL2KE
3.14.2863rdGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.12.5711stSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 15 Orange [15A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
9.9.1431stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 15-4 Grey [15A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Stover [15A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SHAMR2WE [15U]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 15-6 Pink [15A]
13.5.7141stCopperG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 15-5 Blue South [15A]
14.4.8572ndCopperG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 15A Silver [15A]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14A Hart [14A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hill [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 14-3 Black South [14A]
5.12.5711stSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1A [14A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Albert [14A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
9.9.1431stBronzeG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Orange [14A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Teal [14A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 White [14R]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14A]
13.5.7141stCopperG14SKYEL2KE [14U]
14.4.8572ndCopperG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 14-5 [14A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14SKLFI1GL [14U]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Orange [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American White [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
5.12.8001stSilverG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – 13 Bartley [13R]
9.9.6001stBronzeG13FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Teal [13A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 WHITE [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Gold Team [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13PGHEL4KE [13U]
13.6.4001stCopperG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
14.5.6002ndCopperG13PREBL1OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC 13M [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-2 [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13SKYEL2KE [13U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12PGHEL4KE [12U]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Finley [12R]
5.12.8001stSilverG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [12R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG12LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 White [12R]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [12R]
7. 3rdSilverG12PGHEL2KE
9.9.6001stBronzeG12ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 12s Oslie [12R]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG12KIDAM1OVKid's America – Barnett [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12HOVAC2OVHOVA – 12R Phillips [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
13.6.4001stCopperG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG12NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 12 [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Orange [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Teal [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/06/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 14N TR [14N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Black [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Giorgi [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 14 BLACK [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Ricketts [14N]
9.n/a1stSilverG14SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 14-1 Black [14N]
10.n/a2ndSilverG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 14N [14N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 National [14N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
13.n/a5thSilverG14NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 14xBlue [14N]
13.n/a5thSilverG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Weller [14N]
13.n/a5thSilverG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Chaney [14N]
13.n/a5thSilverG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
 
Girls' 14 National: Bronze   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-14N Simko [14N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Menninger [14N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – 14.2N [14N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 National [14N]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Blue [14N]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [14R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Dav [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Keber [14R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Ohms [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 14s Miller [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SOVCR4OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Weaver - 14R [14R]
9.n/a1stSilverG14ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG14EPICV1OVEPIC – Corry 14s [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Warniment [14R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG14KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-14 [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - White [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverG14CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 14 Gold [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverG14HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 14s Martin [14R]
13.n/a5thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 14's Select-AC [14R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14s J [14R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG14ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 14s Krispinsky [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG14GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 14 Black [14R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Mahilo [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14ACITY4OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-SiLVER [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Harris/Ellis [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
25.n/a1stCopperG14OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Green [14R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG14CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG14ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Maui 14 [14R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG14OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperG14CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 14-4 Silver [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperG14DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 14 White [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 White [14R]
29.n/a5thCopperG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 14-6 Red [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 Rutter [14R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mangas [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Huelskamp [14R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Orange [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Black [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Blue [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14ESVBC6OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Navy [14R]
5.n/a5thNickelG14GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Etzler Pink Flamingos [14R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Smith [14R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG14DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Burgess-14 [14R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG14TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 14 Hafer [14R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Milly [14R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14KIDAM2OVKid's America – Stahl-1 [14R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 14 Black [14R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 14-8 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Klosterman [14R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 14 Purple [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 14 Navy [14R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 14R-Siddle [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 14R Diamond [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Sewell 14R [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 14s Peak [14R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG14IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 14 Grey Regional [14R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG14EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Grey [14R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG14SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – 14-A Grey South [14R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 Blue [14R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14A [14R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Etzler Red Kangaroos [14R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 14 White [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Davis [14R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Halm - 14R [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 14R - DeWees [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14INFTY4OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14R Thunder [14R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Curry [14R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [14R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG14ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse Justice [14R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Ball/Graber [14R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 14 Gray [14R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14IMPCT5OVImpact Sports Academy – 14 Regional Gray [14R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 14-Black [14R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG14TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Summers [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Sanford 14 [14R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG14DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 14 Volt [14R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG14MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 BLAZE [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – theiss [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Dioneff [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Dray [14R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Brown [14R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteG14PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Perkins [14R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryG14BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red [14R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 14R Silver [14R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG14HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Offenburg-14"s [14R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black [14R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – 14R Davenport [14R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG14MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 14 Green [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG14TAVBC4OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 14 Day [14R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG14ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Soltesz 14R [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 14 ZIELONKA [14R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14CGLDS3OVClub Gold South – 14 White [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 White [14R]
5.n/a5thLeadG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Oates [14R]
9.n/a1stZincG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
10.n/a2ndZincG14NOGVC3OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-3 [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincG14CAVS15OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Salinas/Minarik [14R]
11.n/a3rdZincG14PCHRG4OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Ungruhe [14R]
13.n/a5thZincG14COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14R]
13.n/a5thZincG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 14R Onyx [14R]
13.n/a5thZincG14SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Jones [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG14BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club U14-Orr [14R]
2.n/a2ndTinG14EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinG14GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Wendel [14R]
3.n/a3rdTinG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Q [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14C2KVB2OVC2K – 14'S Martin [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14R Howell [14R]
5.n/a5thTinG14MORGN4OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14R]
9.n/a1stTungstenG14DJVBC5OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Red [14R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenG14SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 14's - Bethany [14R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG14ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-14R Carter [14R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG14ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – RAPTORS [14R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG14C2KVB1OVC2K – 14's Courter [14R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG14FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE4OV [14R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Sager [14R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 14-9 Green [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumG14OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Black [14R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14U Brooke [14R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG14CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 14 Gold [14R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG14FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Price [14R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumG14NEWAV6OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Fausze [14R]
5.n/a5thMagnesiumG14VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Blue Smack [14R]
7.n/a1stCalciumG14OVVBC5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Sapphire [14R]
8.n/a2ndCalciumG14PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC - 14 Scarlet [14R]
9.n/a3rdCalciumG14PUMAS2OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 14 White [14R]
9.n/a3rdCalciumG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
11.n/a5thCalciumG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Black [14R]
11.n/a5thCalciumG14SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 14's - Faith [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Iron   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stIronG14NCSVC3OVNorth Central Select VC – 14's Select-KH [14R]
2.n/a2ndIronG14OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Emerald [14R]
3.n/a3rdIronG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Alsop [14R]
3.n/a3rdIronG14URBAN1OVUrbanVolley 419 – 14 Phoenix [14R]
5.n/a5thIronG14URBAN2OVUrbanVolley 419 – 14 Obsidian [14R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 13-1 Black [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 RED [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 13 Red [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – 13.1N [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Kate [13N]
9.n/a1stSilverG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hart [13N]
10.n/a2ndSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 National [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Henry [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13-1 Black [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-2 [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Silver [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverG13GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
 
Girls' 13 National: Bronze   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13N Curry [13N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Sayles [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Blue [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Davis [13N]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 13 Black [13N]
 
Girls' 12 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 12-1 Black [12A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12E Alex [12A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 12 RED [12A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 12 Elite [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldG12ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 12A - Gantz [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldG12LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Purple [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldG12NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Waite [12A]
9.n/a1stSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG12IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 12 Black American [12A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG12NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 12-Hill [12A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-BLACK [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverG12PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Pierson [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG12ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 Navy [12A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG12BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
7.n/a1stCopperG12DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Jenny [12A]
8.n/a2ndCopperG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
9.n/a3rdCopperG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Jenn [12A]
9.n/a3rdCopperG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
11.n/a5thCopperG12FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G12FORCE1OV [12A]
11.n/a5thCopperG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG12CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 12A Sapphire [12A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG12CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Grey [12A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1A [12A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 12 Blue [12A]
5.n/a1stPlatinumG12CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 12 Gray [12A]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 12xBlue [12A]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumG12SPIRTEOVSpirit VBC – 12-E White [12A]


Out-of-Region Results for G12SPIRT3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development