Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Xplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [G15XPLOS1OV]

Results for Xplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/07/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AS 16 Silver [16A]
2. 2ndGoldG16DFORCE2HO
3.12.1543rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Boothe [16A]
5.10.3085thGoldG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
5.10.3085thGoldG16CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 16 Gray [16A]
5.10.3085thGoldG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
5.10.3085thGoldG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
9.6.6151stSilverG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
10.5.6922ndSilverG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
13.2.9235thSilverG16CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 16 Silver [16A]
13.2.9235thSilverG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Friday [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 Green Reg/Am Lite [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]


Tournament date:2/28/21
Location:Courts 4 Sports (Mason, OH)
Director:James Conley
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
5.5.4291stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 13R Thatcher [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Spaulding [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – - 13 Smith [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ACITY4OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-SiLVER [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Koepper [13R]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
5.12.2671stSilverG15OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Friday [15A]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15LEGVC1OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – Legacy 15A [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]


Tournament date:4/18/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ATVBC1OVATVB – Fusion [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16 Black Reg/AM lLite [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Keber [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/02/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite-Smack [17N]
4.n/a4thGoldG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
5.n/a5thGoldG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
6.n/a6thGoldG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
7.n/a7thGoldG17ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
8.n/a8thGoldG17SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 17N Ashley [17N]
9.n/a9thGoldG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
10.n/a10thGoldG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
11.n/a11thGoldG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
12.n/a12thGoldG17ELEVA2OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
13.n/a13thGoldG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
14.n/a14thGoldG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
15.n/a15thGoldG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
4.n/a4thGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
5.n/a5thGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
6.n/a6thGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
7.n/a7thGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
8.n/a8thGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
9.n/a9thGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
10.n/a10thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
11.n/a11thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
12.n/a12thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AS 16 Silver [16A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
4.n/a4thSilverG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
5.n/a5thSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
6.n/a6thSilverG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE ELITE [16A]
7.n/a7thSilverG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
8.n/a8thSilverG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.n/a9thSilverG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
10.n/a10thSilverG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
11.n/a11thSilverG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
12.n/a12thSilverG16CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 16.1 IRAM [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Mary [16A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Boothe [16A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
4.n/a4thCopperG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
5.n/a5thCopperG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
6.n/a6thCopperG16MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Summers [16A]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
8.n/a8thCopperG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
9.n/a9thCopperG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
4.n/a4thNickelG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]
5.n/a5thNickelG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
6.n/a6thNickelG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
7.n/a7thNickelG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Dave [16A]
8.n/a8thNickelG16ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16A Ferrari [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-1 [16A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16ATVBC1OVATVB – Fusion [16A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 PURPLE AMERICAN [16A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 16-2 [16A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
 
Girls' 16 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 INFERNO [16A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite- Smack [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1 [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
4.n/a4thGoldG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
6.n/a6thGoldG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
7.n/a7thGoldG15ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 15.1 MILLER-ELL [15N]
9.n/a9thGoldG15AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
10.n/a10thGoldG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
11.n/a11thGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
12.n/a12thGoldG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
4.n/a4thSilverG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
5.n/a5thSilverG15OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Ricketts [15N]
6.n/a6thSilverG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
7.n/a7thSilverG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
8.n/a8thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
9.n/a9thSilverG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Gold [15N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15XPLOS1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development