Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for IGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [G13IGNIT2OV]

Results for IGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/20/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Red [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Gold - American [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Vencill [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-2 American1 [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-3 American [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Amanda* [15A]
9.4.7271stSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E White - Williams [15A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 15.4 A Johnson/Rodriguez [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Emily [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 Black [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Tae [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Rubin [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-3 [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-4 [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Erica [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Safire - DiSalvatore [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Startfire [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Royal [12A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 12R [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-2 American [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Tim [12A]
5.8.3645thGoldG12ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-3 [12A]
9.4.7271stSilverG12SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-6 Colts [12R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Red [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12E Gray - Grier [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC12 - Tressa [12R]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:2/04/24
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Dominik Severino
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-1 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-3 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Melissa [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 13.2 A Leyden [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-1 Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Tae [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Rubin [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13W - White - Jenny [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CEVBC3OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 13A TIMMIS [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 13.4 R Schudel [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-4 [13A]


Tournament:Valentine's Day Challenge
Tournament date:2/10-11/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.19.4842ndGoldG17BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 GREY [17A]
3.18.9683rdGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Elite [17A]
3.18.9684thGoldG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
5.17.9355thGoldG17APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Taylor [17A]
5.17.9355thGoldG17HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Blue [17A]
7.16.9037thGoldG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
7.16.9037thGoldG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17A - Florence [17A]
9.15.8711stSilverG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Red [17A]
10.15.3552ndSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Mead/Kubec [17R]
11.14.8393rdSilverG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Elite- 17's American [17A]
11.14.8393rdSilverG17MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 17 Lightning [17R]
13.13.8065thSilverG17CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 17A [17A]
13.13.8065thSilverG17HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 17A White [17A]
15.12.7747thSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
15.12.7747thSilverG17SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 17 Silver [17A]
17.11.7421stBronzeG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Hamilton [17A]
18.11.2262ndBronzeG17FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-4 American [17A]
19.10.7103rdBronzeG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Dave's Crew 17A [17A]
19.10.7103rdBronzeG17FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-3 Elite2 [17A]
21.9.6775thBronzeG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
21.9.6775thBronzeG17MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Lake [17A]
23.8.6457thBronzeG17ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17R Tierra [17R]
23.8.6457thBronzeG17ALLIA1KE [17U]
25.7.6131stCopperG17ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 17-1 [17R]
26.7.0972ndCopperG17REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club-17 [17R]
27.6.5813rdCopperG17ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 17.3 A Schurr [17A]
27.6.5813rdCopperG17HOLLY8OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 17-TACKETT [17R]
29.5.5485thCopperG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17W - Gray - Underwood [17R]
29.5.5485thCopperG17ERISC2OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC17 - Lizzy [17R]
31.4.5167thCopperG17ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Jen 17 [17R]
31.4.5167thCopperG17MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Bay [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Elite [16A]
2.17.1762ndGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16-1 South Black [16A]
5.14.7065thGoldG15BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 BLACK [15N]
6.13.8826thGoldG16HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 16A White [16A]
7.13.0591stSilverG16ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 16.2 A McNutt [16A]
8. 2ndSilverG16BARWOACA
9.11.4123rdSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Bickel [16A]
9.11.4123rdSilverG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16-2 Black [16A]
11.9.7655thSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
12.8.9416thSilverG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
13.8.1181stBronzeG16MAQVB2OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue [16A]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Lena [16A]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
17.4.8245thBronzeG16MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 16 - Lake [16A]
18.4.0006thBronzeG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Webb [16R]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.17.3332ndGoldG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
3.16.6673rdGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
3.16.6673rdGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
5.15.3335thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
5.15.3335thGoldG15DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Gray - Aiken [15A]
5.15.3335thGoldG15PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – 15 Pink [15A]
5.15.3335thGoldG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
9.12.6671stSilverG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-1 Black [15A]
10.12.0002ndSilverG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
11.11.3333rdSilverG15MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Lake [15A]
12.10.6673rdSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sabrina [15A]
13.10.0005thSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
13.10.0005thSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Emily [15A]
13.10.0005thSilverG15MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Bay [15R]
13.10.0005thSilverG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-2 Blue [15A]
17.7.3331stBronzeG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
18.6.6672ndBronzeG15APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-BHarris [15R]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG15DANDG6OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15W White - Zapola [15A]
19.6.0003rdBronzeG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Camo [15A]
21.4.6675thBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-7 Red [15R]
22.4.0006thBronzeG15SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-8 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
2.19.4482ndGoldG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 14 Elite [14A]
3.18.8973rdGoldG14HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 14A Red [14A]
3.18.8973rdGoldG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-4 Grey [14A]
5.17.7935thGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
5.17.7935thGoldG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-3 South Black [14A]
7.16.6907thGoldG14IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Camo [14A]
7.16.6907thGoldG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-6 South Blue [14A]
9.15.5869thGoldG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Holcombe-Shindollar-14 [14A]
10.15.03410thGoldG14NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Colvin [14A]
11.14.4831stSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
12.13.9312ndSilverG14DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 14A [14A]
13.13.3793rdSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
13.13.3793rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Finfer [14R]
15.12.2765thSilverG14CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Kurek [14A]
15.12.2765thSilverG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
17.11.1727thSilverG14DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14W - White - Ahlman [14A]
17.11.1727thSilverG14MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Bay [14R]
19.10.0699thSilverG14MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Lake [14A]
20.9.51710thSilverG14ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 14.3 A Zarzecny/Gamiere [14A]
21.8.9661stBronzeG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Red [14A]
22.8.4142ndBronzeG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E Royal - Kaiser [14A]
23.7.8623rdBronzeG14ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 14.4 A Mindzora [14A]
23.7.8623rdBronzeG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14A - Laasha [14A]
25.6.7595thBronzeG14DGVBC2OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE BLUE 14R [14R]
25.6.7595thBronzeG14OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 14 Blue [14R]
27.5.6557thBronzeG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Lena [14A]
27.5.6557thBronzeG14MILLN3OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Shore [14R]
29.4.5529thBronzeG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
30.4.00010thBronzeG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Davis [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-1 Black [13N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13MAQVB1OVMVC – 13 American [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Schafer [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Tubbs [13R]
5.15.5655thGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-2 Blue [13A]
9.13.1301stSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Melissa [13A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13W - White - Jenny [13A]
12.11.3043rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 13A ORAVETS [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Rubin [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Bay [13R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-3 [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 13A Red [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13CEVBC3OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 13A TIMMIS [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-5 Pink [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13ECJRV3OVTeam ECV  – 13.3 A Gail [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Lake [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Naymik [12A]
2.14.5002ndGoldG12SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-1 Black [12A]
3.13.0003rdGoldG12MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 National [12N]
4.11.5001stSilverG12MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Lake [12A]
5.10.0002ndSilverG12NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
6.8.5003rdSilverG12ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Elliott [12A]
7.7.0001stBronzeG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
8.5.5002ndBronzeG12ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 12-2 [12A]
9.4.0003rdBronzeG12CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 12A BLACK [12A]


Tournament date:2/24-25/24
Location:Salem Community CenterPlex (Salem, OH)
Director:Brittany Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
2.14.9092ndGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
3.13.8183rdGoldG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-3 South Black [13A]
4.12.7274thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
5.11.6361stSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
6.10.5452ndSilverG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 WHITE [13A]
7.9.4553rdSilverG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Erica [13A]
8.8.3644thSilverG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13A - Anna [13A]
9.7.2731stBronzeG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Tae [13A]
10.6.1822ndBronzeG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
11.5.0913rdBronzeG13ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 13.2 A Leyden [13A]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13A]


Tournament date:3/24/24
Location:Blossom Hill Fieldhosue (Brecksville, OH)
Director:Brittany Stegmaier
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Finley [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 13A ORAVETS [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Black [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Schafer [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-3 [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Melissa [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-2 American [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Startfire [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 13-4 [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Safire - DiSalvatore [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]


Tournament date:4/13/24
Location:The Dome (North Canton, OH)
Director:Brittany Ortiz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Finley [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13A-Thompson [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Schafer [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CWAVE1OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Rubin [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Red [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 13.2 A Leyden [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Tae [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Erica [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 13A 2 [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CEVBC3OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – CLEVELAND ELITE 13A TIMMIS [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Silver [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G13IGNIT2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter