Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Impact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [G13IMPCT1OV]

Results for Impact Sports Academy – 13A Camo are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13EPICV1OVEPIC – HERBSTRITT [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade [13R]
16.2.0004thBronzeG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
 
Girls' 10 and Under   
 (results not yet available)


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:The Edge Sports and Arts Academy (Twinsburg, OH)
Director:Tyler Price
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BALL 13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC IRONS 13 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
4.n/a4thGoldG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Elite Black [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
6.n/a6thGoldG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
7.n/a7thGoldG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
7.n/a8thGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
10.n/a10thGoldG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
11.n/a11thGoldG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
4.n/a4thSilverG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
5.n/a5thSilverG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
6.n/a6thSilverG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
7.n/a7thSilverG16ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
8.n/a8thSilverG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-3 [16N]
11.n/a11thSilverG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
 
Girls' 14 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Fancett [14N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
3.n/a4thGoldG14CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Monks [14N]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
7.n/a7thGoldG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
7.n/a8thGoldG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Carey [13A]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
8.n/a8thGoldG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
9.n/a9thGoldG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
10.n/a9thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
11.n/a11thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
12.n/a12thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.n/a4thSilverG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
7.n/a7thSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
8.n/a8thSilverG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
9.n/a9thSilverG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
10.n/a10thSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13.2 DURHAM [13A]
11.n/a11thSilverG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
12.n/a12thSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
4.n/a4thCopperG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
5.n/a5thCopperG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.n/a6thCopperG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
7.n/a7thCopperG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
8.n/a8thCopperG13CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 [13A]
9.n/a9thCopperG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 13A Renee [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
6.n/a6thNickelG13CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
8.n/a8thNickelG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
9.n/a9thNickelG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Humphrey [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
9.n/a8thPlatinumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Bright 13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald [13A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Shell [13A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 13 Blue [13A]
9.n/a8thAluminumG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a10thAluminumG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G13IMPCT1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development