Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [G15ACAVC6OV]

Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/31/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Burgess-18 [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 18s Green [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG18VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 18U [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 Black Regional [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18's ZT STORM [18R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16EPICV2OVEPIC – HOUPT [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5. 5thGoldG16OCTAN1WE
9.7.6001stSilverG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16EPICV3OVEPIC – WARREN 16'S [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16EPICV1OVEPIC – HENDRICK [16R]
15. 3rdBronzeG16OCTAN2WE
16.2.0004thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
9. 1stSilverG15RENAS2KE
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EPICV1OVEPIC – PIET [15R]
11. 3rdSilverG15RENAS3KE
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EPICV2OVEPIC – SMITH [15R]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17EPICV4OVEPIC – 17'S MARIA [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17EPICV3OVEPIC – WARREN 17'2 [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17EPICV1OVEPIC – 17 RED [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17EPICV2OVEPIC – NOWICKI [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sanford [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Piranhas [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 17 [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ELCHERT [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17MAHON4OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 17's Red [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 17s Yellow [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ORTIZ [17R]
13.4.4005thSilverG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TRISKETT 17'S [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 17 Red [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 17U [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Summers [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16OCTAN1WE [16U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
16.2.0004thBronzeG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
16. 4thBronzeG15PUVBC4KE


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 15 American [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BALL 13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC IRONS 13 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G15ACAVC6OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development