Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Hot Shots – 13 Black [G13HSHOT1OV]

Results for Hot Shots – 13 Black are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:1/21/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 13Black [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-1A [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
5.5.4291stSilverG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 13xBlue [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG13CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 13Silver [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 13White [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:2/12/23
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Hoying [13R]
2.13.0002ndGoldG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 White [13A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.10.0005thGoldG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13R]
5.10.0005thGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
5.10.0005thGoldG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
5.10.0005thGoldG13TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis Inman/Wyan [13R]
9.6.0001stSilverG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13A Osborne [13A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG13DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R GIBSON [13R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3R [13R]
13.2.0005thSilverG13CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-4 [13A]


Tournament date:3/11/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Smith - 14A [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hill [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1A [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 14's Select-AC [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NCSVC2OVNorth Central Select VC – 14s Select Purple [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 14 Navy [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 14 Bates [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14 KIRBY [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Triplett [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – 13A Gault [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13AAVBC3OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Emerald [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 13 ROE [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Beasley [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 13 WARNECKE [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CCVBC5OVCincy Classics – 13 Titanium [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 13 REED [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BULET4OVBullets – BULLETS 13 MILLER [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PREBL2OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC 13c [13R]


Tournament:West Virginia SpikeFest (American Teams Eligible play-up next agegroup)
Tournament date:3/17-19/23
Location:Mountain Health Arena (New Name, Same Place) (Huntington, WV)
Director:Paul Claridades
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16A Kidder [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG17NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McGee [17R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
5.15.5656thGoldG17KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-17 [17R]
5.15.5655thGoldG17TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Stanley [17A]
5.15.5655thGoldG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18 White [18R]
5.15.5655thGoldG18ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-18R Brady [18R]
9.13.1301stBronzeG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 18 Green [18R]
10.12.5222ndBronzeG16TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16A Hill [16A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Camo [18R]
13.10.6965thCopperG17FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17R]
13.10.6965thCopperG17NEKYE1PR [17U]
13.10.6965thCopperG18HOVAC1OVHOVA – 18R Lockart [18R]
13.10.6965thCopperG18SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Fry [18R]
17.8.2611stNickelG17MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-American [17A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
19.7.0433rdNickelG18BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club U18 [18R]
19.7.0433rdNickelG18SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 18 Ohms [18R]
21.5.8265thPlatinumG17MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-Lite [17R]
21.5.8265thPlatinumG17PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 17 Regional - Mountain [17R]
21.5.8265thPlatinumG18GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18R]
21.5.8265thPlatinumg18lsc2219pr [18U]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Regional [16R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis/Kallaus [15A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 15 [15A]
7.14.3481stSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Cupach [15A]
8.13.7392ndSilverG16APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Putnam - 16R [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 16 BLUE [16R]
13.10.6961stBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
14.10.0872ndBronzeG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 16R [16R]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16R]
17.8.2612ndCopperG16MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 16-Black [16R]
17.8.2611stCopperG16OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16R]
19.7.0433rdCopperG15PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 15 Regional-Valley [15R]
19.7.0433rdCopperG16MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Grey [16R]
23. 3rdNickelOOR
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NEKYE2PR [15U]
2.17.3912ndGoldG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14 Black [14A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hill [14A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley 15s [15R]
5.15.5655thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 American Elite [14A]
5.15.5655thGoldG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 15R - White [15R]
5.15.5655thGoldG15BARBR1OVBarbour Elite – Avengers [15R]
5.15.5655thGoldG15NEKYE1PR [15U]
9.13.1301stSilverG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15R]
10.12.5222ndSilverG15OWNIT1PR [15U]
11.11.9133rdSilverG14MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14A Rain [14A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG15MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Black [15R]
13.10.6965thSilverG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
13.10.6965thSilverG14BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
13.10.6965thSilverG15APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – B. Barborak [15R]
13.10.6965thSilverG15MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Lite [15R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15R]
21.5.8265thBariumG15MMVBC4OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Lite2 [15R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15TRILI1PR [15U]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [14R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG14OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 14 Green [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14s J [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - White [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Munoz [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 14's Select-AC [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 14 Red [14R]
9.12.9091stSilverG14MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Grey [14R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG14WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 14 BLUE [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13A Rain [13A]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14PREBL1OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC 14 [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
13.10.3645thSilverG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 14-Black [14R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Q [14R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14NCSVC2OVNorth Central Select VC – 14s Select Purple [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – 14R Davenport [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14NCSVC3OVNorth Central Select VC – 14's Select-KH [14R]
21. 5thBronzeOOR


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:3/25/23
Location:Pickerington North HS (Pickerington, OH)
Director:Lori Sanders
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Stanley [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis - 13A [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Miller [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 13A-Harmon [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 White [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – 13A Gault [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Purple [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13O [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 12 [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller [13A]


Tournament date:4/22/23
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Miller [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis - 13A [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13AAVBC3OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Emerald [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:5/06-07/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 13A-Harmon [13A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis - 13A [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
5.15.5655thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins [13R]
5.15.5655thGoldG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Hartman [13R]
9.13.1301stSilverG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Whisner [13R]
10.12.5222ndSilverG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13AAVBC3OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Emerald [13A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Aiken [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]
13.10.6965thSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 American [13A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 13xBlue [13A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Flynn [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Mladek [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13O [13A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's D [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/13/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N TJ [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 15xBlue [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Black [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 15-1 Black [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldG15BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
6.n/a1stSilverG15ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15N Schumacher [15N]
7.n/a2ndSilverG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 15 Hubbell [15N]
8.n/a3rdSilverG15CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 15 Red [15N]
8.n/a3rdSilverG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Amy [15N]
10.n/a5thSilverG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15-2 Blue [15N]
11.n/a1stBronzeG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
12.n/a2ndBronzeG15GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
13.n/a3rdBronzeG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Blue [15N]
13.n/a3rdBronzeG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 15N [15N]
15.n/a5thBronzeG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15N]
16.n/a1stCopperG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
17.n/a2ndCopperG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – Next 15xWhite [15N]
18.n/a3rdCopperG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Combs [15N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Elite Camo [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Wright [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis - 13A [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Emily [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 13A Sapphire [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13A McGowan [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Miller [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red American [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
17.n/a1stBronzeG13ELEVA4OVElevation – 13 Holmes [13A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 13-4 Grey [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Olivia [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 13A-Harmon [13A]
25.n/a1stCopperG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
26.n/a2ndCopperG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Orange [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 13-3 Black South [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE2OV [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – 13.2A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 GREY [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 13A C Perney [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 White [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG13BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 13A Covelli [13A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Rutherford [13A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
11.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Reynolds [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – 13A Gault [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 13-5 Blue South [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Dylan [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Klepper [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller [13A]
9.n/a1stChromiumG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 13xBlue [13A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-1A [13A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 American Black [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Teal [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American White [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Gold Team [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Aiken [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE3OV [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Purple [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13A Rain [13A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG13CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumG13CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-3 [13A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13A Osborne [13A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 American [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13A-Kiehl [13A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 WHITE [13A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
5.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-4 [13A]
5.n/a1stKryptoniteG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Red [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Kramer [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 13R - Roberts [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White Regional [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Hartman [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Stanley [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue Smack [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13R - Jones [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13HOVAC4OVHOVA – 13R Lamonica [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Batson [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 13 [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Holcombe-13 [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Quirk [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - S. Weaver [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 13R Diamond [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Regional Gray [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Schafer [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Bussert/Wright [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Kylie [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13PRIME3OVClevPRIME – 13.3R [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Rawlings - 13R [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Lawson [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Purple [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Green [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado/Jones [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 13s Lowe [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Reed [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Pink [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Severino [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Becky Harmony [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Kline [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-White [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Beasley [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Jessica [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Ahlman [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Gibson [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Homan [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG13MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Grey [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Choi [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Whisner [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hannah 13R [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-13R Bella [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-May [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Select [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange Smack [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 13's Select-JM [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG13HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 13s Poling/Saddler [13R]
12.n/a5thTitaniumG13TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Border [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Thunder [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R-Allison [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Julien [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Flynn [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Fannin [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 13-Gold [13R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13R [13R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse- Emick [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Barborak [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-13R Gilly [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13R Destinee [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Boyd [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Walker 13R [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG13AAVBC4OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Jade [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13s [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2R [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE4OV [13R]
9.n/a1stZincG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 13R Silver [13R]
10.n/a2ndZincG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's D [13R]
11.n/a3rdZincG13NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-2 [13R]
11.n/a3rdZincG13NSHOW2OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime Orange [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13IMPCT4OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Regional Yellow [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Spaulding [13R]
2.n/a2ndTinG13MORGN4OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Krassow [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinG13OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13DANDG6OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Williams [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse-Dawson [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3R [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Mladek [13R]
9.n/a1stTungstenG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Cozzens [13R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenG13SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Maya [13R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Acker [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Emerald [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 13U Samara [13R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumG13ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]
5.n/a1stCalciumG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Weaver [13R]
6.n/a2ndCalciumG13OVVBC5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Sapphire [13R]
7.n/a3rdCalciumG13MORGN5OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Maroon [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13HSHOT1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development