Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [G13MSSVC1OV]

Results for Mountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:2024 OVR Girls WinterFest
Tournament date:1/27-28/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 6‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 18 Silver [18N]
2.19.3642ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 18-1 National [18N]
3.18.7273rdGoldG18GAMPL1OVGame Plan Athletics – GPA 18s Gold [18N]
4.18.0914thGoldG18MAQVB2OVMVC – 18 National 2 [18N]
5.17.4555thGoldG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 18 Green [18R]
6.16.8186thGoldG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Dav/Wright [18R]
7.16.1821stSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-18-Claxon [18N]
8.15.5452ndSilverG18CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – CGSV 18 Huff [18R]
9.14.9093rdSilverG18MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 18 Lightning [18R]
10.14.2734thSilverG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-Nickles-18 [18R]
11.13.6365thSilverG16AAVBC1OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 16 Green [16N]
12.13.0006thSilverG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Cochran [18R]
13. 1stBronzeG18UNIFI1LK
14.11.7272ndCopperG18IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 18E Yellow [18R]
15.11.0913rdBronzeG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
16.10.4554thBronzeG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18R - Paige [18R]
17.9.8185thSilverG18CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 18.1 Black [18R]
18.9.1826thBronzeG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Madison [18R]
19.8.5451stCopperG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 18R [18R]
20.7.9092ndCopperG18CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 18 White [18R]
21.7.2733rdCopperG18VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 18-Blue [18R]
22.6.6364thBronzeG18ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 18U Rogue330 Flame [18R]
23.6.0005thCopperG18OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17/18 [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 17N Kidder [17N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 17 Blue [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17 Blue [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red National [17N]
5.16.0005thGoldG17ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 GO [17N]
6.15.0005thGoldG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
7.14.0007thGoldG17GAMPL1OVGame Plan Athletics – GPA 17s Green [17N]
7.14.0007thGoldG17GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 17 Premier [17N]
9.12.0001stSilverG17DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17E Gold - Maloof [17N]
10.11.0002ndSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17 Gold [17N]
11.10.0003rdSilverG17ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 National [17N]
12.9.0004thSilverG17EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
13.8.0001stBronzeG17NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 17xBlue [17N]
14.7.0002ndBronzeG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17N]
15.6.0003rdBronzeG17CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver Elite [17A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG17ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 ELITE [17A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG17HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Red [17A]
4.18.1744thGoldG17SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 17A Fry [17A]
5.17.5655thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 17A [17A]
6.16.9576thGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Les/T [17A]
7.16.3481stSilverG17WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 RED [17A]
8.15.7392ndSilverG17FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 17-2 Elite [17A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Cattledge 17E [17A]
10.14.5224thSilverG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Grace [17A]
11.13.9135thSilverG17COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy [17A]
12.13.3046thSilverG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG17APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Taylor [17A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Inferno [17A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17A - Courtney [17A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17A - Florence [17A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG17OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17-1 [17A]
19.9.0431stCopperG17TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – 17A Estes [17A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG17HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 17A White [17A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG17BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 17 GREY [17A]
22.7.2174thCopperG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17A]
23.6.6095thCopperG17HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 17A Blue [17A]
24.6.0006thCopperG17CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-4 [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG17WYE841LK
2. 2ndGoldG17OCTAN1WE
3. 3rdGoldG17RVAMP1LK
4. 1stSilverG17BLCSH1PR
5.14.9092ndSilverG17CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 17.2 Blue [17R]
6.13.6363rdSilverG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Teal [17R]
7.12.3641stBronzeG17APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-VanHorn [17R]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG17WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 17 BLUE [17R]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG17ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe 17- Bonar [17R]
10.8.5451stCopperG17OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17-2 [17R]
11.7.2732ndCopperG17GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17R]
12.6.0003rdCopperG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17R]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 Premier [16N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-1 National [16N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG16BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red National [16N]
4.18.1744thGoldG16DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E Gold - Maloof [16N]
5.17.5655thGoldG16DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E Navy - Stokes [16N]
6.16.9576thGoldG16ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 GO [16N]
7.16.3481stSilverG16NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 16xBlue [16N]
8.15.7392ndSilverG16BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 16 BLACK [16N]
9.15.1303rdSilverG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
10.14.5224thSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 National [16N]
11.13.9135thSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.13.3046thSilverG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16N]
13.12.6961stBronzeG16BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 16 RED [16N]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Yellow [16N]
16.10.8704thBronzeG16GATOR2OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 Elite [16N]
17.10.2615thBronzeG16GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
18.9.6526thBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Club [16N]
19.9.0431stCopperG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16 Blue [16N]
20.8.4352ndCopperG16ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 National [16N]
21.7.8263rdCopperG16NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 16xWhite [16N]
22.7.2174thCopperG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Blue [16N]
23.6.6095thCopperG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16 Gold [16N]
24.6.0006thCopperG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kipp [16A]
2.19.5482ndGoldG16DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - White - Nixon [16A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Ringler [16A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG16WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 16U [16A]
5.18.1945thGoldG16ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 ELITE [16A]
5.18.1945thGoldG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 16-2 Elite [16A]
7.17.2907thGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 16A Red [16A]
7.17.2907thGoldG16MAQVB2OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
9.16.3871stSilverG16ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black [16A]
10.15.9352ndSilverG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 16A [16A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Lifer [16A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16W - Royal - Cupach [16A]
13.14.5815thSilverG16DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16E White - Stokes [16A]
13.14.5815thSilverG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 16A Patterson [16A]
15.13.6777thSilverG16BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-1 [16A]
15.13.6777thSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16 Black [16A]
17.12.7741stBronzeG16PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 16A - Newman [16A]
18.12.3232ndBronzeG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16A - Paige [16A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Heat [16A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 16-4 [16A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 16 Black [16A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG16LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 16 Purple [16A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG16GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
25.9.1611stCopperG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Bickel [16A]
26.8.7102ndCopperG16CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG16BFRST2OVB First Sports – BFIRST 16-2 [16A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG16HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 16A White [16A]
29.7.3555thCopperG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
29.7.3555thCopperG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 16-3 [16A]
31.6.4527thCopperG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Matt [16A]
31.6.4527thCopperG16OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16-1 [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club [16R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-16 [16R]
4.15.3334thGoldG16CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 16.3 White [16R]
5.13.7785thGoldG16ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-1 [16R]
6.12.2226thGoldG16ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 16-2 [16R]
7.10.6671stSilverG16ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 16U Rogue330 Fire [16R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG16GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16R]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16R]
10.6.0004thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg [16R]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Blue [15N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15E Gold - Howell - Singleton [15N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG15BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 RED [15N]
4.18.1744thGoldG15BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 BLACK [15N]
5.17.5655thGoldG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Silver [15N]
6.16.9576thGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.2 Blue [15N]
7.16.3481stSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15N White [15N]
8.15.7392ndSilverG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15 Blue [15N]
9.15.1303rdSilverG15GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
10.14.5224thSilverG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 15N [15N]
11.13.9135thSilverG15GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 15 Premier [15N]
12.13.3046thSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15 Gold [15N]
13.12.6961stBronzeG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-15-Hart [15N]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15N]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Blue [15N]
16.10.8704thBronzeG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
17.10.2615thBronzeG15NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 15xBlue [15N]
18.9.6526thBronzeG15GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15N]
19.9.0431stCopperG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 15-1 Local National [15N]
20.8.4352ndCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15N]
21.7.8263rdCopperG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15N - Tori [15N]
22.7.2174thCopperG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
23.6.6095thCopperG15ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 GO [15N]
24.6.0006thCopperG15ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 National [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [15A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG15ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 ELITE [15A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – HOVA 15A Red [15A]
4.18.1744thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 15 Black [15A]
5.17.5655thGoldG15WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 15 RED [15A]
6.16.9576thGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
7.16.3481stSilverG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Fire [15A]
8.15.7392ndSilverG15CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 15A [15A]
10.14.5224thSilverG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.3 White [15A]
11.13.9135thSilverG15BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 15 GREY [15A]
12.13.3046thSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Sean [15A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Yellow [15A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black Eilte [15A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Blue [15A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
19.9.0431stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 15-4 [15A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – BFIRST 15-1 [15A]
22.7.2174thCopperG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
23.6.6095thCopperG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Purple [15A]
24.6.0006thCopperG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15A - Trent [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15WVGVC2OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 15 BLUE [15R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Teal [15R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.15.3334thGoldG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
5.13.7785thGoldG15CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 15.4 Silver [15R]
6.12.2226thGoldG15ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15-2 [15R]
7.10.6671stSilverG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2 [15R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 15R Blue [15R]
9.7.5563rdSilverG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15R]
10.6.0004thSilverG15CHAME1OVChameleon Volleyball Association – Gold [15R]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14N White [14N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG14GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 14 Premier [14N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG14ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14 Blue [14N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
5.16.0005thGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS CLE 14 GREY [14N]
5.16.0005thGoldG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Blue [14N]
7.14.0007thGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14 Gold [14N]
7.14.0007thGoldG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Weller [14N]
9.12.0001stSilverG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 14-2 National [14N]
10.11.0002ndSilverG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
11.10.0003rdSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Silver [14N]
12.9.0004thSilverG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.2 Blue [14N]
13.8.0001stBronzeG14NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 14xBlue [14N]
14.7.0002ndBronzeG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14N]
15.6.0003rdBronzeG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 National [14N]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Yellow [14A]
2.19.5482ndGoldG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 14A [14A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 Black [14A]
3.19.0973rdGoldG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A McGowan [14A]
5.18.1945thGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
5.18.1945thGoldG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – RockCity 14-3 [14A]
7.17.2907thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Dav/Wright [14A]
7.17.2907thGoldG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E - Gold - Aiken [14A]
9.16.3871stSilverG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14A]
10.15.9352ndSilverG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 14A Stanley [14A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire - Smerglia [14A]
11.15.4843rdSilverG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14E [14A]
13.14.5815thSilverG14CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
13.14.5815thSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Travel [14A]
15.13.6777thSilverG14CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.3 White [14A]
15.13.6777thSilverG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.12.7741stBronzeG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
18.12.3232ndBronzeG14OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 14 Heasley [14A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Dylan [14A]
19.11.8713rdBronzeG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 14 Purple [14A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Tae [14A]
21.10.9685thBronzeG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14A - Laasha [14A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG14COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy [14A]
23.10.0657thBronzeG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Brock [14A]
25.9.1611stCopperG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
26.8.7102ndCopperG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14E White - Klepper [14A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
27.8.2583rdCopperG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
29. 5thCopper30
29.7.3555thCopperG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
31.6.4527thCopperG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
31.6.4527thCopperG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG14MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Lightning [14R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG14WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 14U [14R]
4.15.3334thGoldG14MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Rain [14R]
5.13.7785thGoldG14NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 14xWhite [14R]
6.12.2226thGoldG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Teal [14R]
7.10.6671stSilverG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 14R [14R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG14CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 14.4 Silver [14R]
9.7.5563rdSilverG14COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 White [14R]
10.6.0004thSilverG14KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Blue [13N]
2.18.4442ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3.16.8893rdGoldG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13 Gold [13N]
4.15.3334thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Blue [13N]
5.13.7785thSilverG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
6.12.2226thSilverG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N]
7.10.6671stSilverG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N]
8.9.1112ndSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Silver [13N]
10.6.0004thBronzeG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G13TROOT1OV [13A]
2.19.3912ndGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13 Elite - Marcy [13A]
3.18.7833rdGoldG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
4.18.1744thGoldG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Purple [13A]
5.17.5655thGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
6.16.9576thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – IGNITE 13 Black [13A]
7.16.3481stSilverG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13E [13A]
8.15.7391stSilverG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
9.15.1303rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Vicki [13A]
10.14.5224thSilverG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Rutherford [13A]
11.13.9135thSilverG13OEPVC1OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 Teal [13A]
12.13.3046thSilverG13TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 13-1 [13A]
13.12.6961stBronzeG13MAQVB1OVMVC – 13 American [13A]
14.12.0872ndBronzeG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.3 White [13A]
15.11.4783rdBronzeG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
16.10.8704thBronzeG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
17.10.2615thBronzeG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-1 [13A]
18.9.6526thBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
19.9.0431stCopperG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Felesha [13A]
20.8.4352ndCopperG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV Sapphire 13A [13A]
21.7.8263rdCopperG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
22.7.2174thCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13E Royal - Landrum [13A]
23.6.6095thCopperG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13A - Anna [13A]
24.6.0006thCopperG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
2.18.4442ndGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
3.16.8893rdGoldG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-13 [13R]
4.15.3334thGoldG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R]
5.13.7785thSilverG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
6.12.2226thSilverG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
7.10.6671stSilverG13KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-Teal [13R]
8.9.1112ndSilverG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R]
9.7.5563rdBronzeG13KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro13-White [13R]
10.6.0004thBronzeG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 Blue [12N]
2.18.7272ndGoldG12SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 12N - Alex [12N]
3.17.4553rdGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 White [12N]
4.16.1821stSilverG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 BLACK [12N]
5.14.9092ndSilverG12FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 12-1 National [12N]
6.13.6363rdSilverG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
7.12.3641stBronzeG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Dipnarine [12N]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG12CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-2 [12N]
10.8.5451stCopperG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12 Blue [12N]
11.7.2732ndCopperG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
12.6.0003rdCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12N]
 
Girls' 12 American   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12ECJRV1OVTeam ECV  – 12.1 A Stapleton [12A]
2.19.0672ndGoldG12SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Tanya [12A]
3.18.1333rdGoldG12CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Black [12A]
3.18.1333rdGoldG12TPSPN1OVTopSpin Cincinnati – Topspin Cincinnati 12-1 [12A]
5.16.2675thGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
5.16.2675thGoldG12ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 GO [12A]
7.14.4007thGoldG12ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12A Darek [12A]
7.14.4007thGoldG12CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 12-3 [12A]
9.12.5331stSilverG12BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 12 RED [12A]
10.11.6002ndSilverG12ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 12 Travel [12A]
11.10.6673rdSilverG12CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.2 Blue [12A]
12.9.7334thSilverG12BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 12 Red American [12A]
13.8.8001stBronzeG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
14.7.8672ndBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
15.6.9333rdBronzeG12GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Blue [12A]
16.6.0004thBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1 [12A]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 12-1 [12R]
2.18.7272ndGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – 12S Boswell [12R]
3.17.4553rdGoldG12CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Grey [12R]
4.16.1821stSilverG12TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G12TROOT1OV [12R]
5.14.9092ndSilverG12EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-1 [12R]
6.13.6363rdSilverG12APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R]
7.12.3641stBronzeG12CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 12.3 White [12R]
8.11.0912ndBronzeG12WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 12U [12R]
9.9.8183rdBronzeG12EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-2 [12R]
10.8.5451stCopperG12APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Riley [12R]
11. 2ndCopperOCTANE
12.6.0003rdCopperG12NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 12xWhite [12R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11A]
2.19.0672ndGoldG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Blue [11N]
3.18.1333rdGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 Red [11N]
3.18.1333rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 11 BLACK [11N]
5.16.2675thGoldG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 11 White [11N]
5.16.2675thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 National [11N]
7.14.4007thGoldG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 11-1 [11A]
7.14.4007thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
9.12.5331stBronzeG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11R - Cole [11R]
10.11.6002ndBronzeG11CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 11 Silver [11N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11A]
13.8.8001stCopperG11NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 11xBlue [11A]
14.7.8672ndCopperG11GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Blue [11A]
15.6.9333rdCopperG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
15.6.9333rdCopperG11ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 11 GO [11R]


Tournament date:3/02/24
Location:Highlands Sports Complex (Triadelphia, WV)
Director:Elizabeth Zicha
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flames [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Piccolini [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Pacifico [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ALLIA1KE [13U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SKYEL1KE [13U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R - Wallace [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13CGLDS3OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Brooks [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CGLDS4OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Doudna [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG11PGHEL1KE [11U]
2.8.6672ndGoldG11CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 11 McFarland [11R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG11CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – CGSV 11 Zicha [11R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG11PGHEL2KE [11U]
5.4.6671stSilverG11OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 11 Green [11R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG11PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 11U - DEV [11R]


Tournament:Leprechaun Blitz
Tournament date:3/16-17/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Mead/Kubec [17R]
2.16.9232ndGoldG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Teal [17R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Griffith [17R]
4.14.7694thGoldG17ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17R Tierra [17R]
5.13.6925thGoldG17CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 17R [17R]
5.13.6925thGoldG17OWNIT1PR [17U]
7.11.5387thGoldG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Sanford [17R]
7.11.5387thGoldG17HOLLY8OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 17-TACKETT [17R]
9.9.3851stSilverG17NBVBC1KE [17U]
10.8.3082ndSilverG17OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 17 Silver [17R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG17JTVBC2WE [17U]
12.6.1544thSilverG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17W - Gray - Underwood [17R]
13.5.0775thSilverG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SEARS 17'S [17R]
14.4.0006thSilverG17JTVBC1WE [17U]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Hill [15A]
1.18.0001stGoldG16MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16 Lightning [16R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15TRAIN1OVTrain 4 Freedom Volleyball Club – Train4F- Hughes [15A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Jen 16 [16R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Kylie [16R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 16R [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Salinas [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
10.12.5221stSilverG16EPICV1OVEPIC – Epic Ambush 16R [16R]
11.11.9132ndSilverG16HSVCC3CA [16U]
12.11.3043rdSilverG16GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 16 Black [16R]
13.10.6964thSilverG16MNRJR1LK [16U]
14.10.0875thSilverG16HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 16R Blue [16R]
14.10.0875thSilverG16MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 16 Rain [16R]
16.8.8707thSilverG16CAVS15OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tome [16R]
16.8.8707thSilverG16ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 16.5 R Jackson/Rose [16R]
18.7.6521stBronzeG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Webb [16R]
19.7.0432ndBronzeG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16-5 Pink [16R]
20.6.4353rdBronzeG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Aliza [16R]
21.5.8264thBronzeG16CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Jana [16R]
22.5.2175thBronzeG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16R]
22.5.2175thBronzeG16OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16-2 [16R]
24.4.0007thBronzeG16JTVBC1WE [16U]
24.4.0007thBronzeG16REDEM1OVRedeemer Volleyball Club – RVC Redeem 16-1 [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Maui 15 [15R]
2.1.0002ndGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Miller [14A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-7 Red [15R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Getz [15R]
5.15.5655thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
5.15.5655thGoldG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Cluff-15 [15R]
7.14.3487thGoldG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Shetler/Kubec [15R]
7.14.3487thGoldG15ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Hannah 15 [15R]
9.13.1301stSilverG15EPICV1OVEPIC – Epic Ambush 15R [15R]
10.12.5222ndSilverG15MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15 Rain [15R]
11.11.9133rdSilverG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 15R [15R]
12.11.3045thSilverG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - White 15R - Rosenbaum [15R]
12.11.3045thSilverG15ERISC2OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC15 - Faith [15R]
13.10.6967thSilverG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Milly [15R]
13.10.6965thSilverG15LEGAC3OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.9.4787thSilverG15SUNST1WE [15U]
17.8.2618thSilverG15CAVS15OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire MKB [15R]
18.7.6521stBronzeG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 15 - Scarlet [15R]
19.7.0432ndBronzeG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 15R [15R]
20.6.4353rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 15-HARMONY [15R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC15 - Patty [15R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG15JTVBC1WE [15U]
23.4.6097thBronzeG15CHAME1OVChameleon Volleyball Association – Gold [15R]
23.4.6097thBronzeG15SUNST2WE [15U]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Lightning [14R]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Quirk [14R]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
4.16.3204thGoldG14CXTRM4OVClub Extreme – CEV Coral 14R [14R]
5.15.7605thGoldG14ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Lori 14 [14R]
5.1.0005thGoldG14MNRJR1LK [15U]
7.14.6407thGoldG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 14R [14R]
7.14.6407thGoldG14MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Thunder [14R]
9.13.5201stSilverG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Grace [14R]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE – IGNITE 14 White [14R]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14RISEA3OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 14.3 Regional [14R]
13.11.2805thSilverG14GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 14 Black [14R]
13.11.2805thSilverG14MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 14 Rain [14R]
15.10.1607thSilverG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
15.10.1607thSilverG14ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Natalia 14 [14R]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14LEGAC3OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 14R [14R]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14ECJRV7OVTeam ECV  – 14.7 R Butts [14R]
20.7.3604thBronzeG14ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – EVC WILCOX [14R]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 14R [14R]
22.1.0006thBronzeG14MNRJR2LK [15U]
23.5.6801stCopperG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Neimanis [14R]
24.5.1202ndCopperG14JTVBC2WE [14U]
25.4.5603rdCopperG14JTVBC1WE [14U]
26.4.0004thCopperG14JTVBC3WE [14U]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
2.16.9232ndGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
4.14.7694thGoldG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
5.13.6925thGoldG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
5.13.6925thGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Eyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
7.11.5387thGoldG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
7.11.5387thGoldG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-9 Green [13R]
9.9.3851stSilverG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
10.8.3082ndSilverG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13R Mary Ellen [13R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13-1 [13R]
12.6.1544thSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
13.5.0775thSilverG13SUNST1WE [13U]
14.4.0006thSilverG13ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC13 - Izzy [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – Kali [12R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG12MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 12 Lightning [12R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG12APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kallaus [12R]
4.14.1824thGoldG12DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 12R [12R]
5.12.9091stSilverG12IGNIT2OVIGNITE – IGNITE 12 Red [12R]
6.11.6362ndSilverG12ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 12 GREY [12R]
7.10.3643rdSilverG12SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-6 Colts [12R]
8.9.0914thSilverG12ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 12R Cecelia [12R]
9.7.8181stBronzeG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12-4 Pink [12R]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG12ECJRV2OVTeam ECV  – 12.2 R Fracci [12R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG12HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 12R+ 2 [12R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG12SUNST1WE [12U]


Tournament date:3/23/24
Location:The Bridge Sports Complex (Bridgeport, WV)
Director:Samantha Rexrode
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13REVOL3KE [13U]
2.11.0002ndGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG13OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 White [13R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Munoz [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
9.4.0001stSilverG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – Passion Volleyball 13R [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12RISEA1OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 12.1 American [12A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG12MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 12 Lightning [12R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Burr [12A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG12VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 12-Blue [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Green [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12REVOL4KE [12U]
5.8.3645thGoldG12TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 12R Summers [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 12R Wise [12R]
9.4.7271stSilverG12CWAVE2OVCleveland Wave Volleyball Club – CWAVE Coreno [12A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG12MCPRI1OVMC Pride Select – Pride Select 12R [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 12 Blue [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 12R - Rossiter [12R]


Tournament date:4/06/24
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flames [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – Handwerk [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 13 Green [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 13 Blue [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 13 Silver [13R]


Tournament date:5/04-05/24
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 13-BLACK [13A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Gantz - 13A [13A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
5.14.2671stSilverG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG13NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 13xWhite [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG12CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – CGSV 12 Nagel [12R]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Smith [13A]
13.6.8001stCopperG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG13EOHVB2OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOVC 13-2 [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/11/24
Location:Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-1 Black [13N]
2. 2ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N - Jen [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N]
7. 1stSilverG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N]
8. 2ndSilverG13GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13N]
9. 3rdSilverG13NBNET1OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13A [13R]
9. 3rdSilverG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Pierson [13N]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Moeller [13R]
2. 2ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-1 [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flames [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 White [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
9. 1stSilverG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10. 2ndSilverG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Purple [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 13R [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Tubbs [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
17. 1stBronzeG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
18. 2ndBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R]
25. 1stCopperG13OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
26. 2ndCopperG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 13R White [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Collins [13R]
2. 2ndNickelG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Eyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-2 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Like [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Davis [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Black [13R]
9. 1stPlatinumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-6 Red [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 13R [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
2. 2ndAluminumG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Freer [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 NAVY [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – EVC Patterson [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 13 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
9. 1stChromiumG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Proffitt [13R]
10. 2ndChromiumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hermiller [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 13 Attack [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 GREY [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Yoder [13R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Gray [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Volt [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9. 1stTitaniumG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-5 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 13-WHiTE [13R]
2. 2ndMercuryG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Spaulding [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R - Wallace [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13ASHLD3OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-3 [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13BULET3OVBullets – Bullets N Ellis [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Taylor [13R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC ERVIN [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
2. 2ndLeadG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Kenna [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Schneider [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13MISSN1OVMission Volleyball Academy – MVA 13R [13R]
9. 1stZincG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
10. 2ndZincG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13FOURN5OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Parker [13R]
13. 5thZincG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
13. 5thZincG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
13. 5thZincG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Focus- McDuffie [13R]
13. 5thZincG13SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-A Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
2. 2ndTinG13BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Ball [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K13 - Julien [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Crow [13R]
5. 5thTinG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
5. 5thTinG13SPIRTBOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-B Orange [13R]
7. 1stTungstenG13NBNET2OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13B [13R]
8. 2ndTungstenG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9. 3rdTungstenG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – Passion Volleyball 13R [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13MSSVC1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter