Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Putnam VBC – Fire [G15PUTVC1OV]

Results for Putnam VBC – Fire are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/27/21
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15R [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15CAPEX2PR [15U]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE 18 RE I [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 18's [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Black [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SELECT [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 17R Hardesty [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 18 Navy [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Diamond [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17R [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Orange [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OVC2K – 18's Thomas [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Platinum [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15R [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15PUTVC1OV

1 out-of-region result have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/11/2021-
3/28/2021
Mideast Qualifier: Select Division (Am & Reg Teams)
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 688-2015.343G15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development