Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [G16NSVBC2OV]

Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
2.16.9232ndGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Klosterman [16R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
5.13.6925thGoldG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
6.12.6156thGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
7.11.5387thGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.9.3851stSilverG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Collins [16R]
10.8.3082ndSilverG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
11.7.2313rdSilverG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
13.5.0775thSilverG16GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Shore [16R]
14.4.0006thSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
4.15.9004thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
4.15.9004thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.15.2005thGoldG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
9.12.4001stSilverG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
13.9.6004thSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.8.2005thSilverG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG15TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 15U [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.5172ndGoldG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 Orange [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
3.17.0343rdGoldG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
4.16.5524thGoldG14GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Klausing [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14R [14R]
5.16.0695thGoldG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
9.14.1381stSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
10.13.6552ndSilverG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
11.13.1723rdSilverG14TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Montano [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
13.12.2074thSilverG14OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-SMITH [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
15.11.2415thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
17.10.2761stBronzeG14OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 14 Elett [14R]
18.9.7932ndBronzeG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 Teal [14R]
19.9.3103rdBronzeG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
21.8.3454thBronzeG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
23.7.3795thBronzeG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
25.6.4141stCopperG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Starkey 14R [14R]
26.5.9312ndCopperG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
27.5.4483rdCopperG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
28.4.9664thCopperG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
29.4.4835thCopperG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
30.4.0006thCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
2.17.3002ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
3.16.6003rdGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
4.15.9004thGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
5.15.2005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
9.12.4001stSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
10.11.7002ndSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
11.11.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
13.9.6004thSilverG13TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 13R [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
15.8.2005thSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
17.6.8001stBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
18.6.1002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
19.5.4003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
20.4.7004thBronzeG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
21.4.0005thBronzeG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
2.16.6002ndGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
3.15.2003rdGoldG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Silver [12R]
4.13.8004thGoldG12BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 123 [12R]
5.12.4005thGoldG12LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 12 Legacy [12R]
6.11.0006thGoldG12TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Navigators [12R]
7.9.6001stSilverG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
8.8.2002ndSilverG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Orange [12R]
9. 3rdSilverEastside
10.5.4004thSilverG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Red [12R]
11.4.0005thSilverG12LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 12 Purple [12R]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Black [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18.1N Missy/Poje [18N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Blue [18N]
4.15.2004thGoldG18MBAYT1OVMaumee Bay Turf Volleyball Club – MBTV 18-1 [18N]
5.14.2675thGoldG18IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 18N White [18N]
6.13.3336thGoldG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Hraga [18N]
7.12.4007thGoldG18HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 18N Haas [18N]
8.11.4678thGoldG18OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 18 ROX Derek [18N]
9.10.5331stSilverG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Griffith 18's [18R]
10.9.6002ndSilverG18MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.83 [18N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
12.7.7334thSilverG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
13.6.8005thSilverG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
14.5.8676thSilverG18TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 18-Royal [18N]
15.4.9337thSilverG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 18's [18R]
16.4.0008thSilverG18OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 17/18 ROX Coree [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.71 [17N]
2.16.8332ndGoldG17EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
4.14.5004thGoldG17EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
5.13.3335thGoldG17MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Centorbi [17A]
6.12.1676thGoldG17ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17.1N Phil [17N]
7.11.0007thGoldG17MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.73 [17N]
8.9.8338thGoldG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [17R]
9.8.6671stSilverG17EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 17A Camo [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Michael [17A]
12.5.1674thSilverG17NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Grendow [17R]
13.4.0005thSilverG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
2.17.0002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.16.0003rdGoldG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
4.15.0004thGoldG16ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Mary [16A]
5. 5thGoldG16IMUAA1LK
6.13.0006thGoldG16MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.65 [16A]
7.12.0007thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
8.11.0008thGoldG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
9.10.0001stSilverG16OXTRM4OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16 ROX Alex [16R]
10.9.0002ndSilverG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
11.8.0003rdSilverG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
12.7.0004thSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
13.6.0001stBronzeG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
14. 2ndBronzeG16LEGAC2OV
15.4.0003rdBronzeG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Dues [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - K/D 16 Gray [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Marbaugh [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16JORGE1HO [16U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 16 Black [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 16 Orange [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – 16-Sauber [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16C2KVB1OVC2K – 16's Cales [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Gray [16R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH)
Director:Theodore Whitsel
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16PATVB1OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 16 Revolution [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16THNDR3OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BARLEY 16'S [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16THNDR5OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SEGER 16'S [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16THNDR4OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC LIVOSKY 16'S [16R]


Tournament date:3/20-21/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
2.14.8332ndGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
3.13.6673rdGoldG16OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 16 Black [16R]
3.13.6673rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.11.3331stSilverG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
6.10.1672ndSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
7.9.0003rdSilverG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Klosterman [16R]
7.9.0003rdSilverG16OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – 16-Sauber [16R]
9.6.6671stBronzeG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 16 Orange [16R]
10.5.5002ndBronzeG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
11.4.3333rdBronzeG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
13.2.0001stCopperG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 16 Habel [16R]
14.0.8332ndCopperG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Dammeyer [18R]
4.15.2004thGoldG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
5.14.2675thGoldG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
6.13.3336thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
7.12.4001stSilverG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
8.11.4672ndSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
9.10.5333rdSilverG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
10.9.6004thSilverG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – KKeckley - 18s [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Snipes [17A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
4.15.2004thGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Grendow [17R]
8.11.4674thSilverG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-V [17R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
12.7.7334thBronzeG16ATHHQ3OVAthlete HQ – 16 White [16N]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
16. 4thCopperG17ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG16MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.65 [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 16Blue [16N]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
19.7.0431stCopperG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
19.7.0431stCopperG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
21. 3rdCopperG16ATHHQ4OV
21.5.8263rdCopperG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]


Tournament date:5/02/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
2.13.0002ndGoldG16GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Evans [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Dues [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – 16-Sauber [16R]
5.10.0005thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
5.10.0005thGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
5.10.0005thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
5.10.0005thGoldG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
9.6.0001stSilverG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
10.5.0002ndSilverG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Klosterman [16R]
13.2.0005thSilverG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/09/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Davis [16R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 16R [16R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.n/a4thGoldG16PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Inferno [16R]
5.n/a5thGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
7.n/a7thGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black- [16R]
8.n/a8thGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.n/a8thGoldG16ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 16R [16R]
10.n/a10thGoldG16APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 16 [16R]
11.n/a11thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Sperry [16R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Jackson [16R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
4.n/a4thSilverG16KIDAM4OVKid's America – Kids America- Slaughter [16R]
5.n/a5thSilverG16POINT2OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 16 [16R]
6.n/a6thSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Purple [16R]
7.n/a7thSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 16R-Miles [16R]
8.n/a8thSilverG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 16 Regional [16R]
9.n/a9thSilverG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
10.n/a10thSilverG16FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Kortokrax [16R]
11.n/a11thSilverG16ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Ross 16R [16R]
12.n/a12thSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG16ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 16s [16R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG16EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Hupp [16R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red Elite [16R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 16 R - Crane [16R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG16MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-A [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG16ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Andrew 16's [16R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG16SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 16 - Fuchs [16R]
4.n/a4thCopperG16KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kid America- Kellish [16R]
5.n/a5thCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
6.n/a6thCopperG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
7.n/a7thCopperG16MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 16s Green [16R]
8.n/a8thCopperG16XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Richardson [16R]
9.n/a9thCopperG16CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cheetahs [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG16PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Mosquitoes [16R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG16KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Dulgar [16R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
4.n/a4thNickelG16SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 16 R Regional [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Derrig [16R]
6.n/a6thNickelG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Matthew [16R]
7.n/a7thNickelG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
8.n/a8thNickelG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.n/a9thNickelG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG16ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 16's Debbie [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG16BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - MV 16 White [16R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG16NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 16-Corathers [16R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG16PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Flamingos [16R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG16PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Gray - 16 [16R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG16SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [16R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG16SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – sev 16 R Mike [16R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 16 Blue [16R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG16DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet [16R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG16LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 16 pink Regional [16R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG16EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 16 Reitter [16R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Gray [16R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG16SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Alsop [16R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG16VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 16-1 Smack [16R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG16ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16R Cassie [16R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG16EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16R Orange [16R]
7.n/a6thPlutoniumG16PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Raptors 16s [16R]
8.n/a7thPlutoniumG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
 
Girls' 14 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
4.n/a4thGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
5.n/a5thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
8.n/a8thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
9.n/a9thGoldG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Kaylor 14A [14A]
10.n/a10thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
11.n/a11thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
12.n/a12thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG14NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-2 [14A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG14OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Proffitt [14A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
4.n/a4thSilverG14INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14A]
5.n/a5thSilverG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
6.n/a6thSilverG14DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thSilverG14NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon [14A]
8.n/a8thSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thSilverG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG14THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TAYLOR 14'S [14A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG14CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black [14A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG14WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Pam [14A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave's Crew - 14 American [14A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG14TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14A McGowan [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 14A - Hutton [14A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
4.n/a4thCopperG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
5.n/a5thCopperG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
6.n/a6thCopperG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
7.n/a7thCopperG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
8.n/a8thCopperG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.n/a9thCopperG14DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Gold [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG14CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 14.2 KETRON [14A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
4.n/a4thNickelG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
5.n/a5thNickelG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
6.n/a6thNickelG14TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Calame Auth [14A]
7.n/a7thNickelG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
8.n/a8thNickelG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
9.n/a9thNickelG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Leach [14A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG14NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-3 [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG14LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PURPLE [14A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG14PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG14CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 14 Gray [14A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG14PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.3 [14A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG14AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Jade [14A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG14CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 14 Silver [14A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG14CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 14 Titanium [14A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Red [14A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG14AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 14 Blue [14A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG14AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime [14A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG14GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Blue [14A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG14MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.45 [14A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG14LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 14 PINK [14A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
 
Girls' 14 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG14BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Rapidfire 14A Spilker [14A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG14WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – 14A Brooke [14A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG14CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-2 [14A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG14NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-4 [14A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Pink [14A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]


Out-of-Region Results for G16NSVBC2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development