Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Force Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [G15FORCE1OV]

Results for Force Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/06-07/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.12.2671stSilverG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 ELITE [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
5.8.3645thGoldG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
9. 1stSilverRENAISSANCE
10.3.8182ndSilverG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]


Tournament:American and Regional teams only
Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
2.17.2632ndGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
5.15.0535thGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
5.15.0535thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
7.13.5791stSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
9.12.1053rdSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
9.12.1053rdSilverG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
11.10.6325thSilverG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller5 [15A]
11.10.6325thSilverG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
13.9.1581stBronzeG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG15RENAS3KE [15U]
17.6.2111stCopperG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
18.5.4742ndCopperG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
19.4.7373rdCopperG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
19.4.7373rdCopperG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17EPICV4OVEPIC – 17'S MARIA [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17EPICV3OVEPIC – WARREN 17'2 [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17EPICV1OVEPIC – 17 RED [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17EPICV2OVEPIC – NOWICKI [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HAYDEN 16'S [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sanford [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Piranhas [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 17 [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ELCHERT [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17MAHON4OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 17's Red [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 17s Yellow [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ORTIZ [17R]
13.4.4005thSilverG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC TRISKETT 17'S [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17EXILE1OVExile VBC – Exile 17 Red [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [17R]
14.3.6001stBronzeG17SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 17U [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Summers [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16OCTAN1WE [16U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
16.2.0004thBronzeG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
16. 4thBronzeG15PUVBC4KE


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:4/24-25/21
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.14.1824thGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
5.12.9091stSilverG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Gold [15N]
6.11.6362ndSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
12.4.0004thBronzeG14CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/15/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
4.n/a4thGoldG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
6.n/a6thGoldG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a7thGoldG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
8.n/a8thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.n/a9thGoldG15NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-2 [15A]
10.n/a10thGoldG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Cahill - 15A [15A]
11.n/a12thGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15.2 JENNINGS [15A]
12.n/a11thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15A - Atchison [15A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.n/a5thSilverG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
6.n/a6thSilverG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
7.n/a7thSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
8.n/a8thSilverG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 A [15A]
9.n/a9thSilverG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-2 [15A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Miller5 [15A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 15 American [15A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American White [15A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
4.n/a4thCopperG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thCopperG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
6.n/a6thCopperG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
7.n/a7thCopperG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
8.n/a8thCopperG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
9.n/a9thCopperG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
4.n/a4thNickelG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Friday [15A]
6.n/a6thNickelG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
7.n/a7thNickelG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
8.n/a8thNickelG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
9.n/a9thNickelG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 PREMIER [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.57 [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15A Roy [15A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.56 [15A]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 purple american [15A]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Keck [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Doup [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 INFERNO [15A]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15A Ball [15A]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple [15A]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 15 Black [15A]


Out-of-Region Results for G15FORCE1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development