Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [G15EVBTC5OV]

Results for Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/22/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Silver Elite [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC = Tracey - 15A [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black Elite [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16A Horstman [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet Elite [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 White American [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16DGVBC2OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 16A Blue [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – 15A Culver [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 15 Black [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-4 [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Alex [15A]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:2/12/23
Location:Pickerington North HS (Pickerington, OH)
Director:Lori Sanders
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15OSTRM3OVOhio Storm – Ohio Storm Ash [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis/Kallaus [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Hutton - 14R [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Sneary [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 15 Orange [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15A Disbro [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 15A Petri [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Pink [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Teal [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 15 Regional-Valley [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15V [15R]


Tournament date:2/25-26/23
Location:OAC Findlay, The Crest (Findlay, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG14LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – 14 King [14R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietji [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 15 White [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2R [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]


Tournament date:3/18/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo - 15A [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15O [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Sanfords [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 15A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Thornsley [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Prime [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – 15A Moore [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15WESTM2KE [15U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Kelly 15A [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 15 Black [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15A Rain [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 15A Silver [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15A]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:4/02/23
Location:Marysville High School (Marysville, OH)
Director:Clark Cline
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis/Kallaus [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Sneary [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 15 Black [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15A Disbro [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15V [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 15A Petri [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15A Thierauf [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1A [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 15 Black [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Stover [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-2A [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Zell [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]


Tournament date:4/22-23/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Constance Cahill
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 16 [16A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-16 [16R]
5.12.8001stSilverG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
6.12.0002ndSilverG16SKYEL2KE [16U]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 16N [16N]
7.11.2003rdSilverG16OCTAN1WE [16U]
9.9.6001stBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG16FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 16 Orange [16A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 16R Blue [16R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – CrawfordZerrer-16 [16R]
13.6.4001stCopperG16NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Felbinger [16A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Travel [16A]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 16-4 Grey [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [15A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15 SKYEL2KE
3.14.2863rdGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
5.12.5711stSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 15 Orange [15A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
9.9.1431stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 15-4 Grey [15A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Stover [15A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SHAMR2WE [15U]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 15-6 Pink [15A]
13.5.7141stCopperG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 15-5 Blue South [15A]
14.4.8572ndCopperG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
15.4.0003rdCopperG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 15A Silver [15A]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14A Hart [14A]
2.15.1432ndGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hill [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
3.14.2863rdGoldG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 14-3 Black South [14A]
5.12.5711stSilverG14EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 14-1A [14A]
6.11.7142ndSilverG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Albert [14A]
7.10.8573rdSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
9.9.1431stBronzeG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Orange [14A]
10.8.2862ndBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 Teal [14A]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 14 White [14R]
11.7.4293rdBronzeG14GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14A]
13.5.7141stCopperG14SKYEL2KE [14U]
14.4.8572ndCopperG14SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 14-5 [14A]
15.4.0003rdCopperG14SKLFI1GL [14U]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
2.15.2002ndGoldG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Orange [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American White [13A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
5.12.8001stSilverG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
7.11.2003rdSilverG13LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – 13 Bartley [13R]
9.9.6001stBronzeG13FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Teal [13A]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 WHITE [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Gold Team [13A]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG13PGHEL4KE [13U]
13.6.4001stCopperG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
14.5.6002ndCopperG13PREBL1OVPreble County Volleyball Club – PCVC 13M [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-2 [13R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG13SKYEL2KE [13U]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG12LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Blue [12R]
2.15.2002ndGoldG12PGHEL4KE [12U]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 12-Ford [12A]
3.14.4003rdGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Finley [12R]
5.12.8001stSilverG12NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [12R]
6.12.0002ndSilverG12LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 White [12R]
7.11.2003rdSilverG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [12R]
7. 3rdSilverG12PGHEL2KE
9.9.6001stBronzeG12ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 12s Oslie [12R]
10.8.8002ndBronzeG12KIDAM1OVKid's America – Barnett [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12HOVAC2OVHOVA – 12R Phillips [12R]
11.8.0003rdBronzeG12SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 12-2 Blue [12A]
13.6.4001stCopperG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 12-3 Grey [12A]
14.5.6002ndCopperG12NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 12 [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Orange [12R]
15.4.8003rdCopperG12FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 12 Teal [12R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/21/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 McVicker [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 15A McKnight [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Royal [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 15 Black Elite [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo - 15A [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Elite [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15 Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Sanford [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 15-3 Black South [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down - 15A [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 15A Sapphire [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 15 Gold [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis/Kallaus [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE2OV [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – 15A Culver [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Blue [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperG15WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 15 [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperG15ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Darek [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Nixon [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Cupach [15A]
29.n/a2ndCopperG15FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE3OV [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 15A A Perney [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red American [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Silver American [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 15A Diamond [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelG15TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – Teams Aces- 15R Thatcher [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Olivia [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet American [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Montenegro [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 15A [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – 15A Moore [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15A Disbro [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15 Elite Camo [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15U Roy [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Destinee [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
9.n/a1stChromiumG15EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 15A- GORDAN [15A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG15CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 15 Black [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 15-4 Grey [15A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15A Smith [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 15 GREY [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus 15 Orange [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE4OV [15A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 15-2 Blue [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Team Stover [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 15A Petri [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 15 RED [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-3 [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Purple [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – 15.3A [15A]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG15BFRST1OVB First Sports – B First 15-1 [15A]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG15AAVBC3OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 15 Emerald [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 15 Black [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG15GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Red [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15A Thierauf [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 15-5 Blue South [15A]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 15-6 Pink [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Teal [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG15CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Kelly 15A [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15 American Black [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryG15SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 15 Silver [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
7.n/a2ndKryptoniteG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Mohler [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-4 [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 15A Silver [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteG15PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Alex [15A]


Out-of-Region Results for G15EVBTC5OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development