Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [G13ACAVC4OV]

Results for Academy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Colleen Nero
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
5.5.4291stSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Daniel Coughlin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]


Tournament date:3/27/21
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:Elite Sports Ohio (Uniontown, OH)
Director:Laurie Thewes
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 PREMIER [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
5.8.3645thGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
9.4.7271stSilverG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Dragonfire 15A Smerglia [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HARKLEROAD 15'S [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NEOVC4OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-4 [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.4.4005thSilverG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
15.2.8001stBronzeG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BALL 13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC IRONS 13 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13ACAVC4OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development