Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for MVC – 16 American [G16MAQVB1OV]

Results for MVC – 16 American are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/16/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG17IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 17 Red Elite [17A]
5.5.4295thGoldG17NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-1 [17A]
6.4.2866thGoldG17MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Rinehart [17A]
7.3.1437thGoldG17MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-O [17A]
7. 7thGoldOOR1
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 16 Black Elite [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 BLUE ELITE [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16A Amanda [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 15 Red [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
7.9.2001stSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
8.8.4002ndSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.7.6003rdSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White [15A]
9.7.6003rdSilverG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
11.6.0005thSilverG15SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American Red [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
2.13.0772ndGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 RED [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Basilisco [14A]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
5.10.3085thGoldG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red [14A]
9.6.6151stSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
10.5.6922ndSilverG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 14 Elite Blue [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Orange [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
13.2.9235thSilverG14SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American White [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]


Tournament date:1/31/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Burgess-18 [18R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 18s Green [18R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.5.4291stSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Salinas [17A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG18VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 18U [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 Black Regional [18R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG18ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – 18's ZT STORM [18R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16EPICV2OVEPIC – HOUPT [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5. 5thGoldG16OCTAN1WE
9.7.6001stSilverG16KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Boyd-16 [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 16Diamond [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16EPICV3OVEPIC – WARREN 16'S [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16EPICV1OVEPIC – HENDRICK [16R]
15. 3rdBronzeG16OCTAN2WE
16.2.0004thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 15E Silver [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Basilisco [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-3 [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
9. 1stSilverG15RENAS2KE
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EPICV1OVEPIC – PIET [15R]
11. 3rdSilverG15RENAS3KE
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD GERREN 14's [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EPICV2OVEPIC – SMITH [15R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament (Two Spectators per Team)
Tournament date:2/13-14/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.81 [18N]
2.19.3002ndGoldG18NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Navy [18N]
3.18.6003rdGoldG18MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.82 [18N]
4.17.9004thGoldG18SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 18N TR [18N]
5.17.2001stSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
6.16.5002ndSilverG18HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 18N Haas [18N]
7.15.8003rdSilverG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
8.15.1004thSilverG18CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 Blue [18N]
9.14.4001stBronzeG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
10.13.7002ndBronzeG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
11.13.0003rdBronzeG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 18 Silver [18N]
12.12.3004thBronzeG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Hraga [18N]
13.11.6001stCopperG18SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 18E Deb [18R]
14.10.9002ndCopperG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Ferrone 18S [18R]
15.10.2003rdCopperG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
16.9.5001stNickelG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
17.8.8002ndNickelG18WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 18U Brooke [18R]
18.8.1003rdNickelG18EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 18R Orange [18R]
19.7.4001stPlatinumG18KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro18-Yoko [18R]
20.6.7002ndPlatinumG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
21.6.0003rdPlatinumG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG17MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.71 [17N]
3.18.0003rdGoldG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
4.17.0001stSilverG17MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.72 [17N]
5.16.0002ndSilverG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
6.15.0003rdSilverG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
7.14.0001stBronzeG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
8. 2ndBronzeG17UNIFI1LK Unified 17-1
9.12.0003rdBronzeG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
10.11.0001stCopperG17TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 17-Black [17N]
11.10.0002ndCopperG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
12.9.0003rdCopperG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Blue [17N]
13.8.0001stNickelG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
14.7.0002ndNickelG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
15.6.0003rdNickelG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hayek 16A [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG17ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Dosch 17A [17A]
5.15.5651stSilverG17BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red American [17A]
6.14.9572ndSilverG17CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 17.1 JENNINGS [17A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
8.13.7394thSilverG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Silver American [17A]
9. 1stBronzeG17UNIFI2LK Unified 17-2
10.12.5222ndBronzeG17HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 17A Massey/Haas [17A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG16CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Blue [16A]
12.11.3044thBronzeG17NKYVC4PR [17U]
13.10.6961stCopperG17CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
16.8.8704thCopperG17EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 17A Orange [17A]
17.8.2611stNickelG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG17GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Blue [17A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
20.6.4354thNickelG16BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Scarlet American [16A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG17AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald [17A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Michael [17A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG17WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 17A Leo [17A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG17ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17A Mckenzie [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 17R Tracewell [17R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Davenport [17R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG17WESTM1KE [17U]
4.14.1824thGoldG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – EKimber - 17 Regional [17R]
5. 1stSilverG17UNIFI3LK Unified 17-3
6.11.6362ndSilverG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red Elite [17R]
7.10.3643rdSilverG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro17-Kelly [17R]
8.9.0914thSilverG17NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Clarke [17R]
9.7.8181stBronzeG17BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Scarlet [17R]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
12.4.0004thSilverG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
2.19.1762ndGoldG16MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.62 [16N]
3.18.3533rdGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
4.17.5291stSilverG16TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Black [16N]
5.16.7062ndSilverG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
6.15.8823rdSilverG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
7. 1stBronzeG16UNIFI1LK Unified 16-1
8.14.2352ndBronzeG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
9.13.4123rdBronzeG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
10.12.5881stCopperG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
11.11.7652ndCopperG16TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Royal [16N]
12.10.9413rdCopperG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
13.10.1181stNickelG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
14.9.2942ndNickelG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
15.8.4713rdNickelG16NKYVC3PR [16U]
16.7.6471stPlatinumG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
17.6.8242ndPlatinumG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
18.6.0003rdPlatinumG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Gold [16A]
4.16.1744thGoldG16NKYVC4PR [16U]
5.15.5651stSilverG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
6.14.9572ndSilverG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
8.13.7394thSilverG16HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1301stBronzeG16BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Black American [16A]
10.12.5222ndBronzeG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
11. 3rdSilverG16UNIFI2LK Unified 16-2
12.11.3044thSilverG16AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Jade [16A]
13.10.6961stCopperG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG16OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Boothe [16A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG16CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 16.1 IRAM [16A]
16. 4thCopperG16UNIFI3LK Unified 16-3
17.8.2611stNickelG16AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG16PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.2 [16A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG16GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Blue [16A]
20.6.4354thNickelG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG16AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Blue [16A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG16AAVBE2OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Navy [16A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16WESTM2KE [16U]
2.16.9232ndGoldG16WESTM3KE [16U]
3.15.8463rdGoldG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
4.14.7691stSilverG16CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Gray [16R]
5.13.6922ndSilverG16ACESC3OVACES VBC – ACES 16R [16R]
6.12.6153rdSilverG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
7.11.5381stBronzeG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Attack [16R]
8.10.4622ndBronzeG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16.2 NUSS [16R]
9.9.3853rdBronzeG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16 BLAZE [16R]
10.8.3081stCopperG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.7.2312ndCopperG16CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 16 Grey [16R]
12.6.1543rdCopperG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
13.5.0771stNickelG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
14.4.0002ndNickelG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
2.19.1762ndGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
3.18.3533rdGoldG15TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Black [15N]
4.17.5291stSilverG15MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.52 [15N]
5.16.7062ndSilverG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
6.15.8823rdSilverG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
7.15.0591stBronzeG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
8.14.2352ndBronzeG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15N]
9.13.4123rdBronzeG15TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Royal [15N]
10.12.5881stCopperG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Blue [15N]
11.11.7652ndCopperG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
12.10.9413rdCopperG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
13.10.1181stNickelG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
14.9.2942ndNickelG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
15.8.4713rdNickelG15NKYVC3PR [15U]
16.7.6471stPlatinumG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
17.6.8242ndPlatinumG15CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Gold [15N]
18.6.0003rdPlatinumG15OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Ricketts [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15.2 JENNINGS [15A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
4.16.1744thGoldG15NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.15.5651stSilverG15NKYVC4PR [15U]
6.14.9572ndSilverG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15A]
7.14.3483rdSilverG15ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 15A [15A]
8.13.7394thSilverG15PRIME3OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.3 [15A]
9.13.1301stBronzeG15CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15A]
10.12.5222ndBronzeG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
11.11.9133rdBronzeG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15A]
12.11.3044thBronzeG15EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Black [15A]
13.10.6961stCopperG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Blue [15A]
14.10.0872ndCopperG15CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
15.9.4783rdCopperG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
16.8.8704thCopperG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
17.8.2611stNickelG15BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black American [15A]
18.7.6522ndNickelG15TOLVC3OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Silver [15A]
19.7.0433rdNickelG15BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red American [15A]
20.6.4354thNickelG15AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
21.5.8261stPlatinumG15AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
22.5.2172ndPlatinumG15EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Gray [15A]
23.4.6093rdPlatinumG15AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 15 Blue [15A]
24.4.0004thPlatinumG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Spitfire 15A C. Perney [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.17.0672ndGoldG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
4.15.2001stSilverG15KYSYNAPR [15U]
5.14.2672ndSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
6.13.3333rdSilverG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
7.12.4001stBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
8.11.4672ndBronzeG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
9.10.5333rdBronzeG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
10.9.6001stCopperG15WESTM1KE [15U]
11.8.6672ndCopperG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
12.7.7333rdCopperG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
13.6.8001stNickelG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
14.5.8672ndNickelG15KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Emily [15R]
15.4.9333rdNickelG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
16.4.0004thNickelG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]


Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.13.3682ndGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
3.12.7373rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
4.12.1054thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.13.4782ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]
9.9.8261stSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
10.9.3042ndSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 16 Black [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
17.5.6521stBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
18.5.1302ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.13.4002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.9.2001stSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
10.8.6002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
17.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
18.3.8002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.3.2003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
20.2.6004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
21.2.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.6.0001stSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
12.3.0004thSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
13.2.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.13.2942ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
6.10.4716thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.9.7657thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
11.6.9411stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
12.6.2352ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
17.2.7065thSilverG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
17.2.7065thSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 White [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HENSON 16'S [16A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 16 Red [16A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 16 White [16A]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Dammeyer [18R]
4.15.2004thGoldG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
5.14.2675thGoldG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
6.13.3336thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
7.12.4001stSilverG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
8.11.4672ndSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
9.10.5333rdSilverG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
10.9.6004thSilverG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – KKeckley - 18s [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Snipes [17A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
4.15.2004thGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Grendow [17R]
8.11.4674thSilverG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-V [17R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
12.7.7334thBronzeG16ATHHQ3OVAthlete HQ – 16 White [16N]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
16. 4thCopperG17ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG16MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.65 [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 16Blue [16N]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
19.7.0431stCopperG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
19.7.0431stCopperG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
21. 3rdCopperG16ATHHQ4OV
21.5.8263rdCopperG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]


Tournament date:4/03/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
2.16.8332ndGoldG16NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Sanchez [16A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
3.15.6673rdGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Walsh [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.13.3335thGoldG17TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 17 Evans [17A]
9.8.6671stSilverG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
10.7.5002ndSilverG17WESTM2KE [17U]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 17AI [17A]
11.6.3333rdSilverG17ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-2 [17A]
13.4.0005thSilverG17PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Surge [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD DAVIDSON 16's [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Wolf [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 16 Roupe [16A]
9.13.1301stSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
10.12.5222ndSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
11.11.9133rdSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
13.10.6965thSilverG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
17.8.2611stBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 Purple [16A]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A]
21.5.8265thBronzeG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Slam [15A]
2.17.1252ndGoldG15CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Sapphire [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
3.16.2503rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - M/P 15 Black [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
5.14.5005thGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
9.11.0001stSilverG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
10.10.1252ndSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
11.9.2503rdSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15 Bonar [15A]
13.7.5005thSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
15.5.7501stBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red [15A]
16.4.8752ndBronzeG15FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AI [15A]
17.4.0003rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 15AII [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.2A Popp [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - TP 14 White [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
5.15.7605thGoldG14SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 14E Paul [14A]
9.13.5201stSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Schmansky [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-2 [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 14 Sapphire [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 14A Black [14A]
13.11.2805thSilverG14ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14II [14A]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14PGHEL4KE [14U]
22.6.2401stCopperG14EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
23.5.6802ndCopperG14IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 14E Camo [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.3A Steible [14A]
24.5.1203rdCopperG14SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 American Red [14A]
26.4.0005thCopperG14ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.4A Milo [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13PGHEL1KE [13U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.14.7065thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
9.11.4125thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
11.9.7651stSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13PGHEL2KE [13U]
15.6.4715thSilverG12ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.2A Fitz [12A]
16.5.6471stBronzeG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
17.4.8242ndBronzeG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
18.4.0003rdBronzeG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G16MAQVB1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development