Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Out-of-Region Results for FJ6-TCAOH1-OV

61 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 3210-2422.194FJ3‑ELEVA1‑OVElevation – 13 Lippert
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 3210-2420.387FJ3‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13N Christian
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
11st / 3210-2419.484FJ3‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 3210-2416.323FJ3‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 13 Elias
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 3210-2415.871FJ3‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 3210-2412.258FJ3‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
3rd / 5610-2423.491FJ4‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 5610-2419.418FJ4‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14N Christiana
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
22nd / 5610-2418.654FJ4‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 14 Farley
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 5610-2417.636FJ4‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
26th / 5610-2417.636FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.42
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
47th / 5610-2412.291FJ4‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
52nd / 5610-2411.018FJ4‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N - Bannister
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 6410-2422.222FJ5‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.52
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 6410-2419.556FJ5‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15N Mike
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 6410-2417.778FJ5‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 15-1 KAYLOR
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 6410-2416.889FJ5‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
33rd / 6410-2416.889FJ5‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 15 Butcher
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 6410-2415.111FJ5‑CINVA3‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-3 Jim
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 6410-2414.222FJ5‑GCBUS1‑OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15Silver
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
59th / 6410-2411.111FJ5‑ARVBC1‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Schumacher
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 6410-2410.667FJ5‑ARVBC2‑OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15N - Opper
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 9610-2423.410FJ6‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 16 Kanelos
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑IMPCT1‑OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N Camo
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 9610-2422.821FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.62
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 9610-2421.495FJ6‑AAVBC2‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 9610-2421.347FJ6‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 16N TJ Shouse
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
21st / 9610-2421.053FJ6‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 Meyer
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
27th / 9610-2420.168FJ6‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16N Arielle
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 9610-2418.105FJ6‑CEAST1‑OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 16-1 WEBB
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 9610-2417.516FJ6‑SPIRT1‑OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
53rd / 9610-2416.337FJ6‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
57th / 9610-2415.747FJ6‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 16Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 9610-2414.568FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
89th / 9610-2411.032FJ6‑MIAMI1‑OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-INFERNO
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
5th / 7910-2423.282FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑CINVA1‑OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 Stu
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7910-2422.564FJ7‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.72
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
23rd / 7910-2420.051FJ7‑ELEVA2‑OVElevation – 17 Baldrick
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 7910-2419.692FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17N Sonja
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
29th / 7910-2418.974FJ7‑NOVAJ1‑OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 7910-2416.820FJ7‑EVBTC2‑OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 7910-2416.103FJ7‑CAVS11‑OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Hraga
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
45th / 7910-2416.103FJ7‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
71st / 7910-2411.436FJ7‑TOLDV1‑OVToledo Dynamic Volleyball – 17 ELITE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑CVBCO1‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLACK
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑MAVRK1‑OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑MSPRT2‑OVMintonette Sports – m.82
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 7810-2422.546FJ8‑TCAOH1‑OVadidas TCA Ohio – 18 Black
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
18th / 7810-2420.909FJ8‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 18-1
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
19th / 7810-2420.727FJ8‑ACAVC2‑OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 18N Adam Motts
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
25th / 7810-2419.636FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 18N TR Harker
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
41st / 7810-2416.727FJ8‑AAVBC1‑OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Green Girls
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
55th / 7810-2414.182FJ8‑ALETA1‑OVALETA VBC – Gwinn
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
61st / 7810-2413.091FJ8‑HAWKV1‑OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
63rd / 7810-2412.727FJ8‑CVBCO2‑OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 BLUE
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
65th / 7810-2412.364FJ8‑ELEVA3‑OVElevation – 17/18 Connor
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 7810-2410.546FJ8‑CHAMP1‑OVChampaign County VBC – 18Royal
3/15/2019-
3/24/2019
Mideast Qualifier: USA Division
Indianapolis, IN
75th / 7810-2410.546FJ8‑ESVC11‑OVEastside Volleyball – 18 Rotruck

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development