Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Legacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [G14LEGAC1OV]

Results for Legacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite are highlighted in the following 3 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/23/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
2.8.6672ndGoldG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
3.7.3333rdGoldG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
3. 3rdGoldG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney
5.4.6671stSilverG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
6.3.3332ndSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG15LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Elite [15N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Bierlein [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament date:1/30-31/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG15MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.54 [15A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG15MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Lader [15A]
4.13.8004thGoldG15LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Elite [15N]
5.12.4001stSilverG15TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Vaughn [15A]
6.11.0002ndSilverG15TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Quay [15A]
7.9.6003rdSilverG15MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Zollos [15A]
8.8.2004thSilverG15MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.55 [15A]
9.6.8001stBronzeG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
10.5.4002ndBronzeG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
11.4.0003rdBronzeG15OXTRM3OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Jenna 2 [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14A [14A]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.15.8463rdGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
3.15.8464thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.13.6925thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
6.12.6156thGoldG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14N Danenhauer [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14DGVBC1OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Silver [14A]
9.9.3851stSilverG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 14A McCreary [14A]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
12.6.1544thSilverG14DGVBC2OVDG VBC – DG Serve 14A Blue [14A]
13.5.0775thSilverG14TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Fralick [14R]
14.4.0006thSilverG14BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Safire 14A Dukes [14A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
2.16.0002ndGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
3.14.0003rdGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
4.12.0004thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
5.10.0005thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
6.8.0006thGoldG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
7.6.0007thGoldG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
8.4.0008thGoldG12BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]


Tournament:OVR-Molten Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/10-11/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.71 [17N]
2.19.5882ndGoldG17AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
3.19.1763rdGoldG17ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 White [17N]
4.18.7654thGoldG17ELEVA1OVElevation – 17 Crofton [17N]
5.18.3531stSilverG17SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 17N Ashley [17N]
6.17.9412ndSilverG17BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
7.17.5293rdSilverG17MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.72 [17N]
8.17.1184thSilverG17CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N]
9.16.7061stBronzeG17PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.1 [17N]
10.16.2942ndBronzeG17NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
11.15.8823rdBronzeG17ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 17 Black [17N]
12.15.4714thBronzeG17MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 17 Elite-Smack [17N]
13.15.0591stCopperG17LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Elite [17N]
14.14.6472ndCopperG17NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
15.14.2353rdCopperG17ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N]
16.13.8244thCopperG17OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Walker [17N]
17.13.4121stNickelG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
18.13.0002ndNickelG17CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
19.12.5883rdNickelG17ELEVA2OVElevation – 17 Baldrick [17N]
20.12.1764thNickelG17CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-2 [17N]
21.11.7651stPlatinumG17TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 17-Black [17N]
22.11.3532ndPlatinumG17CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 17-1 [17N]
23.10.9413rdPlatinumG17GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 17 Silver [17N]
24.10.5294thPlatinumG17ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17.1N Phil [17N]
25.10.1181stAluminumG17NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17A Turton [17A]
26.9.7062ndAluminumG17OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Day [17N]
27.9.2943rdAluminumG17ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 17 Blue [17N]
28.8.8824thAluminumG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
29.8.4711stChromiumG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17N Hraga [17N]
30.8.0592ndChromiumG17MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.73 [17N]
31.7.6473rdChromiumG17AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
32.7.2354thChromiumG17ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 GO [17N]
33.6.8241stPlutoniumG17EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
34.6.4122ndPlutoniumG17ATHHQ2OVAthlete HQ – 17 White [17N]
35.6.0003rdPlutoniumG17PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 17.2 [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16ELEVA1OVElevation – 16 Butcher [16N]
2.19.6002ndGoldG16ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Red [16N]
3.19.2003rdGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
4.18.8004thGoldG16CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Black [16N]
5.18.4001stSilverG16ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 White [16N]
6.18.0002ndSilverG16TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Black [16N]
7.17.6003rdSilverG16MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.62 [16N]
8.17.2004thSilverG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
9.16.8001stBronzeG16ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 16 Black [16N]
10.16.4002ndBronzeG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
11.16.0003rdBronzeG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
12.15.6004thBronzeG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
13.15.2001stCopperG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
14.14.8002ndCopperG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
15.14.4003rdCopperG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
16.14.0004thCopperG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
17.13.6001stNickelG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
18.13.2002ndNickelG16ELEVA2OVElevation – 16 Collins [16N]
19.12.8003rdNickelG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
20.12.4004thNickelG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
21.12.0001stPlatinumG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
22.11.6002ndPlatinumG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
23.11.2003rdPlatinumG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Elite Black [16N]
24.10.8004thPlatinumG16ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 GO [16N]
25.10.4001stAluminumG16ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 16N Arnold [16N]
26.10.0002ndAluminumG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
27.9.6003rdAluminumG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
28.9.2004thAluminumG16TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 16-Royal [16N]
29.8.8001stChromiumG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
30.8.4002ndChromiumG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
31.8.0003rdChromiumG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
32.7.6004thChromiumG16ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
33.7.2001stPlutoniumG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
34.6.8002ndPlutoniumG16PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 16.1 [16N]
35.6.4003rdPlutoniumG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
36.6.0004thPlutoniumG16ATHHQ2OVAthlete HQ – 16 Mcghee [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
2.19.6002ndGoldG15ELEVA1OVElevation – 15 Chicas [15N]
3.19.2003rdGoldG15MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 15 Elite- Smack [15N]
4.18.8004thGoldG15MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.52 [15N]
5.18.4001stSilverG15TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Black [15N]
6.18.0002ndSilverG15ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Red [15N]
7.17.6003rdSilverG15ELEVA2OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
7.17.6004thSilverG15PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.1 [15N]
9.16.8001stBronzeG15NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
10.16.4002ndBronzeG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Joe [15N]
11.16.0003rdBronzeG15CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-1 [15N]
12.15.6004thBronzeG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
13.15.2001stCopperG15NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15-1 [15N]
14.14.8002ndCopperG15ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 White [15N]
15.14.4003rdCopperG15INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
16.14.0004thCopperG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
17.13.6001stNickelG15SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 15 Black [15N]
18.13.2002ndNickelG15AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
19.12.8003rdNickelG15AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
20.12.4004thNickelG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Burkhart [15N]
21.12.0001stPlatinumG15OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Cooley [15N]
22.11.6002ndPlatinumG15ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
23.11.2003rdPlatinumG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
24.10.8004thPlatinumG15ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15 Blue [15N]
25.10.4001stAluminumG15CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 15 Black [15N]
26.10.0002ndAluminumG15CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15N]
27.9.6003rdAluminumG15MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-M [15N]
28.9.2004thAluminumG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
29.8.8001stChromiumG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15N]
30.8.4002ndChromiumG15ELEVA3OVElevation – 15 Elias [15N]
31.8.0003rdChromiumG15GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
32.7.6004thChromiumG15TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 15-Royal [15N]
33.7.2001stPlutoniumG15PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 15.2 [15N]
34.6.8002ndPlutoniumG15ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 GO [15N]
35.6.4003rdPlutoniumG15HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 15's [15N]
36.6.0004thPlutoniumG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Black [14N]
2.19.5882ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.19.1763rdGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
4.18.7654thGoldG14TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 14-Black [14N]
5.18.3531stSilverG14NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 14-1 [14N]
6.17.9412ndSilverG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
7.17.5293rdSilverG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
8.17.1184thSilverG14ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 Blue [14N]
9.16.7061stBronzeG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
10.16.2942ndBronzeG14SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 14N Jen [14N]
11.15.8823rdBronzeG14AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock [14N]
12.15.4714thBronzeG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
13.15.0591stCopperG14AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
14.14.6472ndCopperG14TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 14N KIDDER [14N]
15.14.2353rdCopperG14PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.1 [14N]
16.13.8244thCopperG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
17.13.4121stNickelG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
18.13.0002ndNickelG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
19.12.5883rdNickelG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
20.12.1764thNickelG14MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Elite-Smack [14N]
21.11.7651stPlatinumG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
22.11.3532ndPlatinumG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
23.10.9413rdPlatinumG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
24.10.5294thPlatinumG14AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Emerald [14N]
25.10.1181stAluminumG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
26.9.7062ndAluminumG14TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 14-Royal [14N]
27.9.2943rdAluminumG14ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 GO [14N]
28.8.8824thAluminumG14LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14N]
29.8.4711stChromiumG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
30.8.0592ndChromiumG14CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Blue [14N]
31.7.6473rdChromiumG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
32.7.2354thChromiumG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
33.6.8241stPlutoniumG14SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 National Black [14N]
34.6.4122ndPlutoniumG14ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 14 White [14N]
35.6.0003rdPlutoniumG14ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 14 White [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Red [13N]
2.19.3912ndGoldG13TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 13-Black [13N]
3.18.7833rdGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
4.18.1741stSilverG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.17.5652ndSilverG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
6.16.9573rdSilverG13AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13N]
7.16.3481stBronzeG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
8.15.7392ndBronzeG13MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-M [13N]
9.15.1303rdBronzeG13ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 White [13N]
10.14.5221stCopperG13AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock [13N]
11.13.9132ndCopperG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
12.13.3043rdCopperG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
13.12.6961stNickelG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
14.12.0872ndNickelG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
15.11.4783rdNickelG13TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 13-Royal [13N]
16.10.8701stPlatinumG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
17.10.2612ndPlatinumG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
18.9.6523rdPlatinumG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
19.9.0431stAluminumG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
20.8.4352ndAluminumG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
21.7.8263rdAluminumG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
22.7.2174thAluminumG13ATHHQ1OVAthlete HQ – 13 Black [13N]
23.6.6095thAluminumG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
24.6.0006thAluminumG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG12BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
2.19.1252ndGoldG12ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 Red [12N]
3.18.2503rdGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
4.17.3754thGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
5.16.5001stSilverG12CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Black [12N]
6.15.6252ndSilverG12AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
7.14.7503rdSilverG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
8.13.8754thSilverG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
9.13.0001stBronzeG12CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 12-1 [12N]
10.12.1252ndBronzeG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
11.11.2503rdBronzeG12ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK [12N]
12.10.3754thBronzeG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
13.9.5001stCopperG12TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Black [12N]
14.8.6252ndCopperG12TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 12-Royal [12A]
15.7.7503rdCopperG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
16.6.8754thCopperG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
17.6.0005thCopperG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Blue [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
2.18.4442ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.16.8891stSilverG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
4.15.3332ndSilverG11BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
5.13.7781stBronzeG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.12.2222ndBronzeG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
7.10.6671stCopperG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
8.9.1112ndCopperG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
9.7.5561stNickelG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
10.6.0002ndNickelG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]


Out-of-Region Results for G14LEGAC1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development