Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [G17NSVBC1OV]

Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller are highlighted in the following 5 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
2.13.3682ndGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Elite [17A]
3.12.7373rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
4.12.1054thGoldG17SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 17E Jordan [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.11.4745thGoldG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec [16A]
2.13.4782ndGoldG16SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 16E Lannan [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 162 [16A]
3.12.9573rdGoldG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 American Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16A]
4.12.4354thGoldG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.11.9135thGoldG16OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 16 Williams [16A]
9.9.8261stSilverG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
10.9.3042ndSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 16A [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.3A Giana [16A]
11.8.7833rdSilverG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.4A Schultz [16A]
13.7.7394thSilverG16EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 16 Black [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-4 [16A]
15.6.6965thSilverG16SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 16 Blue American [16A]
17.5.6521stBronzeG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
18.5.1302ndBronzeG16CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 16 Sapphire [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
19.4.6093rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16A I [16A]
21.3.5654thBronzeG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 16RE II [16A]
23.2.5225thBronzeG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
2.13.4002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Brewer [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15A]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15E Matt [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
4.12.2004thGoldG15CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Tia [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Marcelo [15A]
5.11.6005thGoldG15NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 15A Dunn [15A]
9.9.2001stSilverG15ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15A]
10.8.6002ndSilverG15ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.5A Courtney [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.3A Stapleton [15A]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.4A Rosella [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
13.6.8004thSilverG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Diamond [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
15.5.6005thSilverG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American orange [15A]
17.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Elite Blue [15A]
18.3.8002ndBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-O [15A]
19.3.2003rdBronzeG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hamilton [15A]
20.2.6004thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 American White [15A]
21.2.0005thBronzeG15HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 15A Black [15A]
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG14BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 Blue American [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
4.11.0004thGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 14 Doty [14A]
9.6.0001stSilverG14IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 14 Black Elite [14A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red [14A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG14BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 143 [14A]
12.3.0004thSilverG14DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-1-Edwards [14A]
13.2.0005thSilverG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-2-Gross [14A]
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
2.13.2942ndGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.12.5883rdGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
4.11.8824thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
5.11.1765thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
6.10.4716thGoldG13BSVBC2OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
7.9.7657thGoldG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
11.6.9411stSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
12.6.2352ndSilverG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
13.5.5293rdSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
15.4.1184thSilverG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
17.2.7065thSilverG12ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12.1A Mike [12A]
17.2.7065thSilverG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE 18 RE I [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 18's [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Black [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SELECT [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 17R Hardesty [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 18 Navy [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Diamond [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17R [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Orange [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OVC2K – 18's Thomas [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Platinum [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Tony Tahan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 17 Becker [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 18E Deb [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Felbinger [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Diamond [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-1 [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ELCHERT [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17R [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG18THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC LUKLAN 18'S [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17THNDR1OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 17-ORTIZ [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 Black Regional [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 18U [18R]


Tournament date:3/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18 Gwinn [18N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
3.16.1333rdGoldG18TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Dammeyer [18R]
4.15.2004thGoldG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
5.14.2675thGoldG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18R Roberts [18R]
6.13.3336thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
7.12.4001stSilverG18MAQVB1OVMVC – 18 National [18N]
8.11.4672ndSilverG18NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 18s Gold [18N]
9.10.5333rdSilverG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
10.9.6004thSilverG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – KKeckley - 18s [18R]
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Snipes [17A]
2.17.0672ndGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.1333rdGoldG17MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-M [17N]
4.15.2004thGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
5.14.2671stSilverG17CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 17 Sapphire [17A]
6.13.3332ndSilverG17BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Wildfire 17A Vertock [17A]
7.12.4003rdSilverG17NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Grendow [17R]
8.11.4674thSilverG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17-V [17R]
9.10.5331stBronzeG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
10.9.6002ndBronzeG16MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.64 [16A]
11.8.6673rdBronzeG17BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
12.7.7334thBronzeG16ATHHQ3OVAthlete HQ – 16 White [16N]
13.6.8001stCopperG17PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
14.5.8672ndCopperG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
15.4.9333rdCopperG17LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
16. 4thCopperG17ATHHQ4OV
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
2.17.3912ndGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire 16A Smoleny [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Blue [16A]
3.16.7833rdGoldG16MAQVB1OVMVC – 16 American [16A]
5.15.5655thGoldG16KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Morgan [16R]
5.15.5655thGoldG16SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 American Orange [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Regiec [16A]
7.14.3481stSilverG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Black [16A]
9.13.1303rdSilverG16MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Masters [16A]
11.11.9135thSilverG16KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro16-Joe [16R]
11.11.9135thSilverG16MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.65 [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire 16A Adams [16A]
13.10.6961stBronzeG16CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 16Blue [16N]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-V [16A]
15.9.4783rdBronzeG16OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE BLUE [16R]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [16A]
17.8.2615thBronzeG16OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 ELITE GREEN [16R]
19.7.0431stCopperG16DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A]
19.7.0431stCopperG16NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 16A Mandoke [16A]
21. 3rdCopperG16ATHHQ4OV
21.5.8263rdCopperG16OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 16 BLACK [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – THillis - 16 Regional [16R]
23.4.6095thCopperG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16A]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 17 Blue [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-Davenport [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Bickel [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red Elite [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A- Ferguson [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Burton [17A]
9.7.6001stSilverG17ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 17 Regional [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Tashia [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 17R [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 17 A [17A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-White-Hawkins [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black Elite [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16ACESC2OVACES VBC – ACES 16A Hillary [16A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17FFORC2OVFull Force VBC – FullForce17Red [17R]


Out-of-Region Results for G17NSVBC1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development