Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Elevation – 11-2 [G11ELEVA2OV]

Results for Elevation – 11-2 are highlighted in the following 4 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
2.13.2002ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11ACITY1OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 11-PiNK [11R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer NB [11R]
5.10.8005thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
9.7.6001stSilverG11GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 11R Kramer SH [11R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/13-14/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.17.2222ndGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
3.16.4443rdGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3. 3rdGoldG11NKYVC1PR
5.14.8895thGoldG11BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
6.14.1116thGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
7.13.3337thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
8.12.5568thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
8.12.5568thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
10.11.00010thGoldG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
10.11.00010thGoldG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
12.9.44412thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
12.9.44412thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
14. 14thGoldG11NKYVC2PR
15.7.11115thGoldG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
15.7.11115thGoldG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]
17.5.55617thGoldG10TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 10-Black [10U]
17.5.55617thGoldG11AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Green [11R]
19.4.00019thGoldG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]


Tournament date:2/27-28/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG16MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.61 [16N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
4.15.2004thGoldG15EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.14.2675thGoldG15MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.51 [15N]
6.13.3336thGoldG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
7.12.4007thGoldG16BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 161 [16N]
8.11.4678thGoldG16ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.1N Polak [16N]
9.10.5331stSilverG15ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.1N Coughlin [15N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG16ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16.2N Dan [16N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG16EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 National [16N]
12.7.7334thSilverG16EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
13.6.8005thSilverG16WESTM2KE [16U]
14.5.8676thSilverG16IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 16E Camo [16A]
15.4.9337thSilverG15BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15N]
16.4.0008thSilverG16MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Lader [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 National Black [15N]
2.16.7272ndGoldG15IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 15E Camo [15A]
3.15.4553rdGoldG15ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.2N Cvelbar [15N]
4.14.1824thGoldG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15 Lackey [15N]
5.12.9091stSilverG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Jessica [15A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG15ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Briana [15A]
8.9.0914thSilverG15ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15A Sean [15A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG15IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG15OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme Volleyball 15 ROX Jenna [15R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ELEVA1OVElevation – 14 Farley [14N]
2.16.9232ndGoldG14MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.41 [14N]
3.15.8463rdGoldG14EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
4.14.7694thGoldG14BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
5.13.6925thGoldG14ELEVA2OVElevation – 14 Collins [14N]
6.12.6156thGoldG14NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
7.11.5387thGoldG14ELEVA3OVElevation – 14 Tom [14N]
8.10.4628thGoldG14MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.42 [14N]
9.9.3851stSilverG14ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.1N Cvelbar [14N]
10.8.3082ndSilverG14ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14 White [14N]
11.7.2313rdSilverG14EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
12.6.1544thSilverG14MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.43 [14N]
13.5.0775thSilverG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
14.4.0006thSilverG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Erika [14A]
2.16.6002ndGoldG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A McKenzie [14A]
3.15.2003rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
4.13.8004thGoldG14BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 146 [14A]
5.12.4005thGoldG14ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 14 [14R]
6.11.0006thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
7.9.6001stSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
8.8.2002ndSilverG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.6.8003rdSilverG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
10.5.4004thSilverG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
11.4.0005thSilverG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13ELEVA1OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG13MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.31 [13N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG13ELEVA2OVElevation – 13 Downs [13N]
3.16.1334thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.14.2675thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.13.3336thGoldG13EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12ELEVA1OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG13BSVBC1OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
9.10.5331stSilverG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
10.9.6002ndSilverG13MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.32 [13N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG13ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.1N Anne Mann [13N]
12.7.7334thSilverG13EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
13.6.8005thSilverG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]
14.5.8676thSilverG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
15.4.9337thSilverG13ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13 Blue [13N]
16.4.0008thSilverG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
2.16.7272ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.15.4553rdGoldG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
4.14.1824thGoldG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
5.12.9091stSilverG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.11.6362ndSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Kayla [13A]
7.10.3643rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
8.9.0914thSilverG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
9.7.8181stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
10.6.5452ndBronzeG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
11.5.2733rdBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
12.4.0004thBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Talia [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG12ELEVA2OVElevation – 12 Medina [12N]
2.17.0672ndGoldG12MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.21 [12N]
3.16.1333rdGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Cameron [12N]
4.15.2004thGoldG12NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12-1 [12N]
5.14.2675thGoldG12BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 12 BLACK [12A]
6.13.3336thGoldG12ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12 White [12N]
7.12.4007thGoldG12MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.22 [12N]
8.11.4678thGoldG12ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 12R Liz [12R]
9.10.5331stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
10.9.6002ndSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.8.6673rdSilverG11MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.11 [11N]
12.7.7334thSilverG12KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Wright [12R]
13.6.8005thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
14.5.8676thSilverG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
15.4.9337thSilverG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
16.4.0008thSilverG12MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.24 [12A]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 11 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Grafton [11N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 Red [11N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 BLACK [11N]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2 [11N]
5.n/a5thGoldG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
6.n/a6thGoldG11MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Bittinger [11N]
7.n/a7thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 11 Silver [11N]
8.n/a8thGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Hineline [11N]
9.n/a9thGoldG11CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Black [11N]
10.n/a10thGoldG11MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 11 Belz [11N]
11.n/a11thGoldG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11.1 COYNE [11N]
12.n/a12thGoldG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG11LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Blue [11R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Stephens [11R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG11OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 11s [11R]
4.n/a4thGoldG11ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
5.n/a5thGoldG11SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Black [11R]
6.n/a6thGoldG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11R]
7.n/a7thGoldG11BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 11 RED [11R]
8.n/a8thGoldG11SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 11's Jessica [11R]
9.n/a9thGoldG11NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thGoldG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black [11R]
11.n/a11thGoldG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Smith [11R]
12.n/a12thGoldG11ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 11R [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG11SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 11 - Rawlings [11R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG11TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 11R Stanley [11R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
4.n/a4thSilverG11CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 11.2 ZEILMAN [11R]
5.n/a5thSilverG11ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11 White [11R]
6.n/a6thSilverG11MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.11 [11R]
7.n/a7thSilverG11ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 11R Linda [11R]
8.n/a8thSilverG11NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 11's [11R]
9.n/a9thSilverG11OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 11 Wohlleb [11R]
10.n/a10thSilverG11SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Ward [11R]
11.n/a11thSilverG11PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG11LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PURPLE [11R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG11FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 11-Maidlow [11R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG11SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 11 Blue [11R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG11PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 11.1 [11R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG11ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 11.1R Sage [11R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG11ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Eagan [11R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG11TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Calame [11R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG11CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 11-1 [11R]
10.n/a10thBronzeG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 11U Strunk [11R]
11.n/a11thBronzeG11MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.13 [11R]
12.n/a12thBronzeG11CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 Blue [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG11ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Mays 11RG [11R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG11LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 11 Pink [11R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG11NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 11-Cooper [11R]
4.n/a4thCopperG11TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Pirates [11R]
5.n/a5thCopperG11SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 11 Black Regional [11R]
6.n/a6thCopperG11DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-11-2-Goebel [11R]
7.n/a7thCopperG11TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 11 Bees [11R]
8.n/a8thCopperG11MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.12 [11R]
9.n/a9thCopperG11BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 11 Lizards [11R]
 
Girls' 11 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG11LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 11 PINK [11R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG11LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 11 Legacy [11R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG11ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 11's Alexa [11R]
4.n/a4thNickelG11KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Olinger [11R]
5.n/a5thNickelG11NEOVC3OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-3 [11R]
6.n/a6thNickelG11NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 11-2 [11R]
7.n/a7thNickelG11GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-2 [11R]
8.n/a8thNickelG11MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 11 White [11R]
9.n/a9thNickelG11AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 11 Shamrock [11R]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG10ELEVA1OVElevation – 10 Amanda [10U]
2.n/a2ndGoldG10ELEVA2OVElevation – 10 Meadows [10U]
3.n/a3rdGoldG10MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Karol [10U]
4.n/a4thGoldG10ELEVA3OVElevation – 10 Jenna [10U]
5.n/a5thGoldG10DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-10-Ford [10U]
6.n/a6thGoldG10SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 10 BLACK [10U]
7.n/a7thGoldG10ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 10U Schutte [10U]
8.n/a8thGoldG10GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
9.n/a9thGoldG10CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 10.1 DUMFORD [10U]
10.n/a10thGoldG10MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 10 Stacy [10U]
11.n/a11thGoldG10LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 Blue [10U]
12.n/a12thGoldG10MSPRT1OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports j.01 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG10BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 BLACK [10U]
2.n/a2ndSilverG10ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 10-1 [10U]
3.n/a3rdSilverG10NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 10's [10U]
4.n/a4thSilverG10HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 10s Black [10U]
5.n/a5thSilverG10OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Dreher [10U]
6.n/a6thSilverG10ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hardy 10U [10U]
7.n/a7thSilverG10OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 McWaters [10U]
8.n/a8thSilverG10ECJRV1OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 10.1R Hugh [10U]
9.n/a9thSilverG10CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 10-1 [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG10SUVBC1OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – SUVC Monarchs [10U]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG10EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 10 Black [10U]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG10CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 10 Black [10U]
4.n/a4thBronzeG10ACAVC1OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 Red [10U]
5.n/a5thBronzeG10OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 10 Bell [10U]
6.n/a6thBronzeG10BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 10 RED [10U]
7.n/a7thBronzeG10ACAVC2OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 10 White [10U]
8.n/a8thBronzeG10CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 10.2 RUSSO [10U]
9.n/a9thBronzeG10BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 10 Armadillos [10U]
 
Girls' 10 and Under: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG10CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 10 Orange [10U]
2.n/a2ndCopperG10OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 9 Gillespie [10U]
3.n/a3rdCopperG10OFVAC1OVOFVA – Bulldogs 10s [10U]
4.n/a4thCopperG10FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 10s Latoia [10U]
5.n/a5thCopperG10CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 10 Black [10U]
6.n/a6thCopperG10LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 10 White [10U]
7.n/a7thCopperG10SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – LEIST [10U]
8.n/a8thCopperG10MSPRT2OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sport j.02 [10U]
9.n/a9thCopperG10TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 10 Pirates [10U]


Out-of-Region Results for G11ELEVA2OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/23/2021-
2/8/2021
Central Zone Premier Division
Indianapolis, IN
7th / 218-2117.100G11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2
3/12/2021-
3/28/2021
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
9th / 1615-3022.000G11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11-2

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development