Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Team ECV  – 14.7 R Butts [G14ECJRV7OV]

Results for Team ECV  – 14.7 R Butts are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

t:85t85SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=85
Tournament date:1/21/24
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Carrie Popp
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14KIDVC2OVZerrer-14 [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE 14 White [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14NOGVC3OVNOH 14-3 [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14PHOEN3OVPhoenix G14R-Trevillion [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14DGVBC2OVDG SERVE BLUE 14R [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ECJRV5OV14.5 R McMasters [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14VOLLO1OVVollocity14 [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14NOGVC2OVNOH 14-2 [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14PHOEN4OVPhoenix G14R-Cozzens [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14ECJRV6OV14.6 R Behrend [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14MAVRK3OVMaverick 14 Emma [14R]


t:306t306SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=306
Tournament date:2/11/24
Location:Athletix (Columbiana, OH)
Director:Richard Wyman Jr.
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 14-EXTREME [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14CLONE4OV14 Red [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14HOLLY7OVHOLLYWOOD 14-KATY [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HOLLY2OVHOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HOLLY6OVHOLLYWOOD 14-SYDNEY [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14MSSVC3OV14 Thunder [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14RENAS1KE G14-RENVB-1-OV [14U]
9.7.6001stSilverG14MAHON5OV14 Grey - Regional Elite [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13RENAS9KEWHITE CRANBERRY [13U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14HOLLY4OVHOLLYWOOD 14-LIV [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13MAHON1OV13 Green - Regional Elite [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13HOLLY4OVHOLLYWOOD 13-HEAT [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 13-EXTREME [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13HOLLY5OVHOLLYWOOD 13-HAAS [13R]


t:840t840SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=840
Tournament date:2/17/24
Location:The Dome (North Canton, OH)
Director:James Angelo
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14PINVB3OV14R - Schilling [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14NEWAV2OV14-Whisner [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14INFTY5OV14 Silver [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14KIDVC2OVZerrer-14 [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme 14-1 [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14SPIRTAOVSpirit 14-A Green [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14THNDR3OVTHUNDER VBC FISHER 14'S [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14NEWAV5OV14-Smith [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme 14-2 [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14THNDR4OVTHUNDER VBC IAGULLI 14'S [14R]


t:20t20SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=20
Tournament:Leprechaun Blitz
Tournament date:3/16-17/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14MSSVC1OV14 Lightning [14R]
2.17.4402ndGoldG14CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Quirk [14R]
3.16.8803rdGoldG14ESVBC4OV14 SELECT [14R]
4.16.3204thGoldG14CXTRM4OVCEV Coral 14R [14R]
5.15.7605thGoldG14ERIEP1OVLori 14 [14R]
5.1.0005thGoldG14MNRJR1LK14 Ice [15U]
7.14.6407thGoldG14CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 14R [14R]
7.14.6407thGoldG14MSSVC3OV14 Thunder [14R]
9.13.5201stSilverG14SMAQC2OV14 White [14R]
10.12.9602ndSilverG14ACAVC7OVAVC 14R Grace [14R]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE 14 White [14R]
11.12.4003rdSilverG14RISEA3OVRise 14.3 Regional [14R]
13.11.2805thSilverG14GRIFF1OVGriffin 14 Black [14R]
13.11.2805thSilverG14MSSVC2OV14 Rain [14R]
15.10.1607thSilverG14CAVS13OVCAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
15.10.1607thSilverG14ERIEP2OVNatalia 14 [14R]
17.9.0401stBronzeG14LEGAC3OV14 Legacy [14R]
18.8.4802ndBronzeG14CXTRM3OVCEV Onyx 14R [14R]
19.7.9203rdBronzeG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
20.7.3604thBronzeG14ECLPS2OVEVC WILCOX [14R]
21.6.8005thBronzeG14HAWKV2OVHawks 14R [14R]
22.1.0006thBronzeG14MNRJR2LK14 Fire [15U]
23.5.6801stCopperG14CAVS14OVCAVB/Spire Neimanis [14R]
24.5.1202ndCopperG14JTVBC2WEJTVBC 14-2 [14U]
25.4.5603rdCopperG14JTVBC1WEJTVBC 14-1 [14U]
26.4.0004thCopperG14JTVBC3WEJTVBC 14-3 [14U]


t:139t139SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=139
Tournament date:3/23/24
Location:Eastside Cleveland Juniors (Mentor, OH)
Director:Carrie Popp
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline - Blue 14R - Jacobs [14R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG14NOGVC3OVNOH 14-3 [14R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14CLONE4OV14 Red [14R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG14ECJRV5OV14.5 R McMasters [14R]
5.10.3085thGoldG14CAVS13OVCAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
5.10.3085thGoldG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
5.10.3085thGoldG14IMPCT5OV14R Gray [14R]
5.10.3085thGoldG14RENVB1OVRenny 14 BC [14R]
9.6.6151stSilverG14OCTAN1WEPANTHERS [14U]
10.5.6922ndSilverG14FORCE6OVForceVBC 14-6 Regional [14R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14ECJRV6OV14.6 R Behrend [14R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG14NOGVC2OVNOH 14-2 [14R]
13.2.9235thSilverG14MAHON4OV14 White - Regional Elite [14R]
13.2.9235thSilverG14MAVRK3OVMaverick 14 Emma [14R]


t:485t485SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=485
Tournament date:4/6/24
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14PGHEL1KE14 Elite [14U]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14RENAS3KEG14RENAS3KE [14U]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14EPICV4OVEPIC NORTH EAST [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14OCTAN8WEHUSKIES [14U]
5.10.5715thGoldG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14EPICV2OVEPIC Corry 14s [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14NCVBC2WENCVB Rush 14 Blue [14U]
5.10.5715thGoldG14RENAS4KEG14RENAS4KE [14U]
9.7.1431stSilverG14MSSVC2OV14 Rain [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14OCTAN1WEPANTHERS [14U]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14CAVS13OVCAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14RENVB1OVRenny 14 BC [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14MAHON5OV14 Grey - Regional Elite [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14CAVS14OVCAVB/Spire Neimanis [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14VOLLO1OVVollocity14 [14R]


t:508t508SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=508
Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/27/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14FOURN1OV14-Warniment [14R]
2. 2ndGoldG14CGLDS1OVCGSV 14 Jarrett [14R]
3. 3rdGoldG14OVVBC1OVOVVC 14 Green [14R]
3. 3rdGoldG14WVGVC1OVGALAXY 14U [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14CLIPP3OV14 Grey [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14HOVAC3OVHOVA 14R Blue [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14NSVBC4OVFinfer [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14ZEROG1OV14 Black [14R]
9. 1stSilverG14MSSVC1OV14 Lightning [14R]
10. 2ndSilverG14NEWAV2OV14-Whisner [14R]
11. 3rdSilverG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite 14 Black [14R]
11. 3rdSilverG14SOVCR1OVSOVC 14R - Caudill [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14MOJOV1OVMojo 14R [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNC Select - 14/Christy [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14OEPVC1OVOEPVC - 14 Teal [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC Blaze [14R]
17. 1stBronzeG14ZEROG2OV14 Orange [14R]
18. 2ndBronzeG14CEAST4OVCincy East 14.4 Silver [14R]
19. 3rdBronzeG14CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 14R [14R]
19. 3rdBronzeG14HOLLY7OVHOLLYWOOD 14-KATY [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14ESVBC4OV14 SELECT [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE 14 White [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14NSVBC3OVWoodland [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14PCHRG3OV14 Ungruhe [14R]
25. 1stCopperG14EVBTC8OVElite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
26. 2ndCopperG14COLVP2OV14 White [14R]
27. 3rdCopperG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline - Blue 14R - Jacobs [14R]
27. 3rdCopperG14EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14BDLJV2OVBorderline 14 Attack [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Quirk [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14KOKOR1OVKokoro14-Teal [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14NEXTV2OV14xWhite [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG14GRLVCAOVGrandlake 14 Collins [14R]
2. 2ndNickelG14GRLVC3OVGrandlake 14 Homan [14R]
3. 3rdNickelG14FOURN2OV14-Heitmeyer [14R]
3. 3rdNickelG14MIAMI2OV14-BLAZE [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14ASHLD1OVAVBC 14-1 [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14INFTY3OV14 Gray [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14KIDVC2OVZerrer-14 [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14LEGEN1OVLegends 14 Parker [14R]
9. 1stPlutoniumG14IMPCT4OV14R Black [14R]
10. 2ndPlutoniumG14DJVBC3OV14 White [14R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG14GRIFF1OVGriffin 14 Black [14R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG14VANTA2OVVantage 14-Orange [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14FORCE6OVForceVBC 14-6 Regional [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14MIAMI3OV14-FLAMES [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14MMVBC2OVMMVC14-Bodker [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14NOGVC3OVNOH 14-3 [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG14LEGEN2OVLegends 14 Bartley [14R]
2. 2ndAluminumG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
3. 3rdAluminumG14ACAVC7OVAVC 14R Grace [14R]
3. 3rdAluminumG14HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 14-EXTREME [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14ERIEP1OVLori 14 [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14HOLLY2OVHOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14SMAQC2OV14 White [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9. 1stChromiumG14LATIT1OV14 Elite [14R]
10. 2ndChromiumG14KIDAM1OVKids America-Mladek [14R]
11. 3rdChromiumG14KIDAM2OVKids America-Smith [14R]
11. 3rdChromiumG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 14 Gillum [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14BKEYE4OV14 Red [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14EPICV2OVEPIC Corry 14s [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14MAHON1OV14 Green - Regional Elite [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14TRIBE6OV14R Howard [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG14SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 14 Alsop [14R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG14SERVE1OVSUVA 14's - Jessica [14R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14DEFIA1OVDVC 14 Purple [14R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14ALETA2OVALETA-14-Lutz [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14CGLDS2OVCGSV 14 Harris [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake 14 Gabel [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14PINVB2OV14R - Allison [14R]
9. 1stTitaniumG14IMPCT5OV14R Gray [14R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG14PHOEN3OVPhoenix G14R-Trevillion [14R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14APLBK4OVLBK-Bussert [14R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14DGVBC2OVDG SERVE BLUE 14R [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14ARVBC4OVAVA-14R Carter [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14LNSHT3OVLineshot 14 Black [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14PCHRG4OV14 Litzau [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG14TRIBE3OV14R Border [14R]
2. 2ndMercuryG14PINVB3OV14R - Schilling [14R]
3. 3rdMercuryG14ESVBC5OV14 NAVY [14R]
3. 3rdMercuryG14OACZZ5OV14 Slate [14R]
5. 5thMercuryG14FOURN4OV14-Flick [14R]
5. 5thMercuryG14MSSVC2OV14 Rain [14R]
7. 7thMercuryG14ASHLD2OVAVBC 14-2 [14R]
8. 8thMercuryG14NSVBC2OVBartlett [14R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG14MMVBC1OVMMVC14-Johnson [14R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG14THNDR2OVTHUNDER VBC HUNTINGTON 14'S [14R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG14FORCE5OVForceVBC 14-5 Regional [14R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG14RISEA3OVRise 14.3 Regional [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14CEVBC1OVCLEVELAND ELITE 14R HARTMAN [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14ECJRV5OV14.5 R McMasters [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14ECLPS1OVEVC EMICK [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14LEGAC3OV14 Legacy [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG14TRAIL1OV14R Choi [14R]
2. 2ndLeadG14OVVBC2OVOVVC 14 Blue [14R]
3. 3rdLeadG14DEFIA4OVDVC 14 Volt [14R]
3. 3rdLeadG14WBUCK2OVCoach Matt [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14APEXV1OVBarborak [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14FFORC1OVFull Force 14R [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14INFTY4OV14 Black [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14MAGVB1OV14R Magic Volleyball [14R]
9. 1stZincG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 14 Stone [14R]
10. 2ndZincG14MSSVC3OV14 Thunder [14R]
11. 3rdZincG14BVRFC1OVFlight Club-Orr [14R]
11. 3rdZincG14INFTY5OV14 Silver [14R]
13. 5thZincG14CAVS13OVCAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
13. 5thZincG14CXTRM4OVCEV Coral 14R [14R]
13. 5thZincG14DJVBC4OV14 Black [14R]
13. 5thZincG14FOCUS3OVFocus- Waddle [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG14ALETA4OVALETA-14-Baranack [14R]
2. 2ndTinG14GRLVC7OVGrandlake 14 Beasley [14R]
3. 3rdTinG14APLBK3OVLBK-Select-Davis [14R]
3. 3rdTinG14FOURN3OV14-May [14R]
5. 5thTinG14ARVBC5OVAVA-14R Keene [14R]
5. 5thTinG14CGLDS3OVCGSV 14 Hunkler [14R]
5. 5thTinG14DEFIA2OVDVC 14 Gray [14R]
5. 5thTinG14HOVAC5OVHOVA 14R Navy [14R]
9. 1stTungstenG14HOVAC4OVHOVA 14R Black [14R]
10. 2ndTungstenG14CXTRM3OVCEV Onyx 14R [14R]
11. 3rdTungstenG14ALETA3OVALETA-14-DeJoseph [14R]
11. 3rdTungstenG14NBNET1OVNBN Nitro 14 [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14DJVBC4OV14 Black [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 14 Purple [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14SOUTH1OVSEV 14 [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14SPIRTAOVSpirit 14-A Green [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMagnesiumG14LEGEN2OVLegends 14 Bartley [14R]
2. 2ndMagnesiumG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG14ACAVC7OVAVC 14R Grace [14R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG14HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 14-EXTREME [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14ERIEP1OVLori 14 [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14HOLLY2OVHOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14SMAQC2OV14 White [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9. 1stCalciumG14LATIT1OV14 Elite [14R]
10. 2ndCalciumG14KIDAM1OVKids America-Mladek [14R]
11. 3rdCalciumG14KIDAM2OVKids America-Smith [14R]
11. 3rdCalciumG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 14 Gillum [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14BKEYE4OV14 Red [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14EPICV2OVEPIC Corry 14s [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14MAHON1OV14 Green - Regional Elite [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14TRIBE6OV14R Howard [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Iron/Cobalt   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stIronG14DARKE2OV14 Davis [14R]
2. 2ndIronG14OVVBC4OVOVVC 14 North [14R]
3. 3rdIronG14NOGVC2OVNOH 14-2 [14R]
3. 3rdIronG14OACZZ6OV14 Silver [14R]
5. 5thIronG14ALETA5OVALETA-14-Evans [14R]
5. 5thIronG14HAWKV2OVHawks 14R [14R]
7. 1stCobaltG14FLATL2OV14-Kurtz [14R]
8. 2ndCobaltG14CAVS14OVCAVB/Spire Neimanis [14R]
9. 3rdCobaltG14LNSHT2OVLineshot 14 Pink [14R]
9. 3rdCobaltG14PHOEN4OVPhoenix G14R-Cozzens [14R]
11. 5thCobaltG14DANDG5OV14W - Gray - Zapola [14R]
11. 5thCobaltG14ROGUE5OVRogue 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Radium/Radon   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stRadiumG14CINVA4OVCVA 14-4 [14A]
2. 2ndRadiumG14MISSN1OVMVA 14R [14R]
3. 3rdRadiumG14DJVBC5OV14 Red [14R]
3. 3rdRadiumG14ROGUE6OVRogue 14 Teal [14R]
5. 5thRadiumG14CINVA5OVCVA 14-5 [14R]
5. 5thRadiumG14NEWAV5OV14-Smith [14R]
7. 1stBariumG14OVVBC5OVOVVC 14 White [14R]
8. 2ndBariumG14SERVE2OVSUVA 14's - Amasia [14R]
9. 3rdBariumG14CHAME1OVEmerald [14R]
9. 3rdBariumG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Panthers 14s [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for G14ECJRV7OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded


Warning: Undefined array key "entered_by" in /home/ovr/include/JOORResults.inc on line 90

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter