Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for The Tribe VBC – 14R Dotson [G14TRIBE5OV]

Results for The Tribe VBC – 14R Dotson are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

t:415t415SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=415
Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:1/21/24
Location:Gahanna Sports Factory (Gahanna, OH)
Director:Robert Leon
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14EVBTC3OVEliteVBTC 14 Pink [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14VANTA1OVVantage 14-Blue [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14EVBTC4OVElite East 14-1 [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14TRIBE2OV14A Stanley [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14GATOR3OVGators VBC 14 Select [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14RISEA2OVRise 14.2 American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14XPLOS2OV14A - CK [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14EVBTC8OVElite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14XPLOS1OV14A - Brooks [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14EVBTC5OVElite East 14-2 [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14ESVC12OVHennosy 14A [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVBTC9OVElite East 14-3 [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14HOVAC2OVHOVA 14A White [14A]


t:526t526SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=526
Tournament date:2/11/24
Location:Parkersburg South HS (Parkersburg, WV)
Director:Katherine Haney-McGowan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14TRIBE1OV14A McGowan [14A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14MSSVC1OV14 Lightning [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14MCPRI1OVPride Select 14R [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE2OV14A Stanley [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE3OV14R Border [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE4OV14A Secrest [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE6OV14R Howard [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14MSSVC2OV14 Rain [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14OVVBC4OVOVVC 14 North [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14OVVBC3OVOVVC 14 Silver [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14OVVBC5OVOVVC 14 White [14R]


t:162t162SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=162
Tournament date:2/25/24
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14WVGVC1OVGALAXY 14U [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14OWNIT1PRG14OWNIT1OV [14U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14APLBK4OVLBK-Bussert [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14COLVP2OV14 White [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ALETA2OVALETA-14-Lutz [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ALETA3OVALETA-14-DeJoseph [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14MAGVB1OV14R Magic Volleyball [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14MMVBC1OVMMVC14-Johnson [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14ALETA5OVALETA-14-Evans [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ALETA4OVALETA-14-Baranack [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ESVC14OVKelley 14R [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14TRIBE3OV14R Border [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14LOSO11OVLOSO 14 [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 14 Purple [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 14 Stone [14R]


t:604t604SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=604
Tournament date:3/9/24
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14PINVB3OV14R - Schilling [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14KIDVC2OVZerrer-14 [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14NEWAV2OV14-Whisner [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14ZEROG2OV14 Orange [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14COLVP2OV14 White [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14MMVBC2OVMMVC14-Bodker [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE3OV14R Border [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ZEROG1OV14 Black [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club 14U [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13EOHVB1OVEOVC 13-1 [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14DANDG5OV14W - Gray - Zapola [14R]


t:168t168SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=168
Tournament date:3/16/24
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13TROOT1OVG13TROOT1OV [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14PINVB1OV14A - Harmon [14A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14APLBK5OVLBK-Elite-Felesha [14A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14SPIKE5OVSpiketown - 14A Patterson [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA-14-Lackey [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14APLBK2OVLBK-Jones/Delgado [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite 14 American [14A]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14COLVP1OV14 Navy [14A]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14MMVBC1OVMMVC14-Johnson [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14MISSN1OVMVA 14R [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMOVA 14V [14R]


t:433t433SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=433
Tournament date:3/23-24/24
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14NEWAV2OV14-Whisner [14R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG14SOVCR1OVSOVC 14R - Caudill [14R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG14KIDAM1OVKids America-Mladek [14R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG14KIDAM2OVKids America-Smith [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldG14OEPVC1OVOEPVC - 14 Teal [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldG14ZEROG1OV14 Black [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldG14ZEROG2OV14 Orange [14R]
9.13.1301stSilverG14COLVP2OV14 White [14R]
10.12.5222ndSilverG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
11.11.9133rdSilverG14NEXTV2OV14xWhite [14R]
11.11.9133rdSilverG14OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 14 Purple [14R]
13.10.6965thSilverG14APLBK3OVLBK-Select-Davis [14R]
13.10.6965thSilverG14ECLPS1OVEVC EMICK [14R]
13.10.6965thSilverG14EVBTC9OVElite East 14-3 [14R]
13.10.6965thSilverG14FOCUS3OVFocus- Waddle [14R]
17.8.2611stBronzeG14SOUTH1OVSEV 14 [14R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG14MOVBA3OVMOVA 14V [14R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG14ERISC1OVESC14 - Lena [14R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG14FOCUS4OVFocus- Fryar [14R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG13EOHVB2OVEOVC 13-2 [13R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14BLUCR1OVBlue Crush 14 Lane [14R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14EOHVB1OVEOVC 14-1 [14R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG14NEWAV5OV14-Smith [14R]


t:842t842SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=842
Tournament date:3/30/24
Location:Dublin Jerome HS (Dublin, OH)
Director:Clark Cline
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14BULET2OVBullets J Herrick [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14EVBTC8OVElite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14ASHLD2OVAVBC 14-2 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BDLJV2OVBorderline 14 Attack [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14WBUCK2OVCoach Matt [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14APLBK3OVLBK-Select-Davis [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14EVBTC9OVElite East 14-3 [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14MOVBA3OVMOVA 14V [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14PCHRG4OV14 Litzau [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14ALETA5OVALETA-14-Evans [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14MISSN1OVMVA 14R [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14DJVBC5OV14 Red [14R]


t:508t508SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=508
Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/27/24
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG14FOURN1OV14-Warniment [14R]
2. 2ndGoldG14CGLDS1OVCGSV 14 Jarrett [14R]
3. 3rdGoldG14OVVBC1OVOVVC 14 Green [14R]
3. 3rdGoldG14WVGVC1OVGALAXY 14U [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14CLIPP3OV14 Grey [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14HOVAC3OVHOVA 14R Blue [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14NSVBC4OVFinfer [14R]
5. 5thGoldG14ZEROG1OV14 Black [14R]
9. 1stSilverG14MSSVC1OV14 Lightning [14R]
10. 2ndSilverG14NEWAV2OV14-Whisner [14R]
11. 3rdSilverG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite 14 Black [14R]
11. 3rdSilverG14SOVCR1OVSOVC 14R - Caudill [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14MOJOV1OVMojo 14R [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNC Select - 14/Christy [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14OEPVC1OVOEPVC - 14 Teal [14R]
13. 5thSilverG14PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC Blaze [14R]
17. 1stBronzeG14ZEROG2OV14 Orange [14R]
18. 2ndBronzeG14CEAST4OVCincy East 14.4 Silver [14R]
19. 3rdBronzeG14CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 14R [14R]
19. 3rdBronzeG14HOLLY7OVHOLLYWOOD 14-KATY [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14ESVBC4OV14 SELECT [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14IGNIT3OVIGNITE 14 White [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14NSVBC3OVWoodland [14R]
21. 5thBronzeG14PCHRG3OV14 Ungruhe [14R]
25. 1stCopperG14EVBTC8OVElite Juniors 14-3 [14R]
26. 2ndCopperG14COLVP2OV14 White [14R]
27. 3rdCopperG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline - Blue 14R - Jacobs [14R]
27. 3rdCopperG14EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14BDLJV2OVBorderline 14 Attack [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Quirk [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14KOKOR1OVKokoro14-Teal [14R]
29. 5thCopperG14NEXTV2OV14xWhite [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG14GRLVCAOVGrandlake 14 Collins [14R]
2. 2ndNickelG14GRLVC3OVGrandlake 14 Homan [14R]
3. 3rdNickelG14FOURN2OV14-Heitmeyer [14R]
3. 3rdNickelG14MIAMI2OV14-BLAZE [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14ASHLD1OVAVBC 14-1 [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14INFTY3OV14 Gray [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14KIDVC2OVZerrer-14 [14R]
5. 5thNickelG14LEGEN1OVLegends 14 Parker [14R]
9. 1stPlutoniumG14IMPCT4OV14R Black [14R]
10. 2ndPlutoniumG14DJVBC3OV14 White [14R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG14GRIFF1OVGriffin 14 Black [14R]
11. 3rdPlutoniumG14VANTA2OVVantage 14-Orange [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14FORCE6OVForceVBC 14-6 Regional [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14MIAMI3OV14-FLAMES [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14MMVBC2OVMMVC14-Bodker [14R]
13. 5thPlutoniumG14NOGVC3OVNOH 14-3 [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG14LEGEN2OVLegends 14 Bartley [14R]
2. 2ndAluminumG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
3. 3rdAluminumG14ACAVC7OVAVC 14R Grace [14R]
3. 3rdAluminumG14HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 14-EXTREME [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14ERIEP1OVLori 14 [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14HOLLY2OVHOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14SMAQC2OV14 White [14R]
5. 5thAluminumG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9. 1stChromiumG14LATIT1OV14 Elite [14R]
10. 2ndChromiumG14KIDAM1OVKids America-Mladek [14R]
11. 3rdChromiumG14KIDAM2OVKids America-Smith [14R]
11. 3rdChromiumG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 14 Gillum [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14BKEYE4OV14 Red [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14EPICV2OVEPIC Corry 14s [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14MAHON1OV14 Green - Regional Elite [14R]
13. 5thChromiumG14TRIBE6OV14R Howard [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG14SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 14 Alsop [14R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG14SERVE1OVSUVA 14's - Jessica [14R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14DEFIA1OVDVC 14 Purple [14R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG14EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14ALETA2OVALETA-14-Lutz [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14CGLDS2OVCGSV 14 Harris [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake 14 Gabel [14R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG14PINVB2OV14R - Allison [14R]
9. 1stTitaniumG14IMPCT5OV14R Gray [14R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG14PHOEN3OVPhoenix G14R-Trevillion [14R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14APLBK4OVLBK-Bussert [14R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG14DGVBC2OVDG SERVE BLUE 14R [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14ARVBC4OVAVA-14R Carter [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14ECJRV7OV14.7 R Butts [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14LNSHT3OVLineshot 14 Black [14R]
13. 5thTitaniumG14PCHRG4OV14 Litzau [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG14TRIBE3OV14R Border [14R]
2. 2ndMercuryG14PINVB3OV14R - Schilling [14R]
3. 3rdMercuryG14ESVBC5OV14 NAVY [14R]
3. 3rdMercuryG14OACZZ5OV14 Slate [14R]
5. 5thMercuryG14FOURN4OV14-Flick [14R]
5. 5thMercuryG14MSSVC2OV14 Rain [14R]
7. 7thMercuryG14ASHLD2OVAVBC 14-2 [14R]
8. 8thMercuryG14NSVBC2OVBartlett [14R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG14MMVBC1OVMMVC14-Johnson [14R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG14THNDR2OVTHUNDER VBC HUNTINGTON 14'S [14R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG14FORCE5OVForceVBC 14-5 Regional [14R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG14RISEA3OVRise 14.3 Regional [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14CEVBC1OVCLEVELAND ELITE 14R HARTMAN [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14ECJRV5OV14.5 R McMasters [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14ECLPS1OVEVC EMICK [14R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG14LEGAC3OV14 Legacy [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG14TRAIL1OV14R Choi [14R]
2. 2ndLeadG14OVVBC2OVOVVC 14 Blue [14R]
3. 3rdLeadG14DEFIA4OVDVC 14 Volt [14R]
3. 3rdLeadG14WBUCK2OVCoach Matt [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14APEXV1OVBarborak [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14FFORC1OVFull Force 14R [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14INFTY4OV14 Black [14R]
5. 5thLeadG14MAGVB1OV14R Magic Volleyball [14R]
9. 1stZincG14SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 14 Stone [14R]
10. 2ndZincG14MSSVC3OV14 Thunder [14R]
11. 3rdZincG14BVRFC1OVFlight Club-Orr [14R]
11. 3rdZincG14INFTY5OV14 Silver [14R]
13. 5thZincG14CAVS13OVCAVB/Spire Minarik [14R]
13. 5thZincG14CXTRM4OVCEV Coral 14R [14R]
13. 5thZincG14DJVBC4OV14 Black [14R]
13. 5thZincG14FOCUS3OVFocus- Waddle [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG14ALETA4OVALETA-14-Baranack [14R]
2. 2ndTinG14GRLVC7OVGrandlake 14 Beasley [14R]
3. 3rdTinG14APLBK3OVLBK-Select-Davis [14R]
3. 3rdTinG14FOURN3OV14-May [14R]
5. 5thTinG14ARVBC5OVAVA-14R Keene [14R]
5. 5thTinG14CGLDS3OVCGSV 14 Hunkler [14R]
5. 5thTinG14DEFIA2OVDVC 14 Gray [14R]
5. 5thTinG14HOVAC5OVHOVA 14R Navy [14R]
9. 1stTungstenG14HOVAC4OVHOVA 14R Black [14R]
10. 2ndTungstenG14CXTRM3OVCEV Onyx 14R [14R]
11. 3rdTungstenG14ALETA3OVALETA-14-DeJoseph [14R]
11. 3rdTungstenG14NBNET1OVNBN Nitro 14 [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14DJVBC4OV14 Black [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 14 Purple [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14SOUTH1OVSEV 14 [14R]
13. 5thTungstenG14SPIRTAOVSpirit 14-A Green [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMagnesiumG14LEGEN2OVLegends 14 Bartley [14R]
2. 2ndMagnesiumG14NEWAV3OV14-Hartman [14R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG14ACAVC7OVAVC 14R Grace [14R]
3. 3rdMagnesiumG14HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 14-EXTREME [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14ERIEP1OVLori 14 [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14HOLLY2OVHOLLYWOOD 14-INSPIRE [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14SMAQC2OV14 White [14R]
5. 5thMagnesiumG14TRIBE5OV14R Dotson [14R]
9. 1stCalciumG14LATIT1OV14 Elite [14R]
10. 2ndCalciumG14KIDAM1OVKids America-Mladek [14R]
11. 3rdCalciumG14KIDAM2OVKids America-Smith [14R]
11. 3rdCalciumG14SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 14 Gillum [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14BKEYE4OV14 Red [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14EPICV2OVEPIC Corry 14s [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14MAHON1OV14 Green - Regional Elite [14R]
13. 5thCalciumG14TRIBE6OV14R Howard [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Iron/Cobalt   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stIronG14DARKE2OV14 Davis [14R]
2. 2ndIronG14OVVBC4OVOVVC 14 North [14R]
3. 3rdIronG14NOGVC2OVNOH 14-2 [14R]
3. 3rdIronG14OACZZ6OV14 Silver [14R]
5. 5thIronG14ALETA5OVALETA-14-Evans [14R]
5. 5thIronG14HAWKV2OVHawks 14R [14R]
7. 1stCobaltG14FLATL2OV14-Kurtz [14R]
8. 2ndCobaltG14CAVS14OVCAVB/Spire Neimanis [14R]
9. 3rdCobaltG14LNSHT2OVLineshot 14 Pink [14R]
9. 3rdCobaltG14PHOEN4OVPhoenix G14R-Cozzens [14R]
11. 5thCobaltG14DANDG5OV14W - Gray - Zapola [14R]
11. 5thCobaltG14ROGUE5OVRogue 14 White [14R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional: Radium/Radon   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stRadiumG14CINVA4OVCVA 14-4 [14A]
2. 2ndRadiumG14MISSN1OVMVA 14R [14R]
3. 3rdRadiumG14DJVBC5OV14 Red [14R]
3. 3rdRadiumG14ROGUE6OVRogue 14 Teal [14R]
5. 5thRadiumG14CINVA5OVCVA 14-5 [14R]
5. 5thRadiumG14NEWAV5OV14-Smith [14R]
7. 1stBariumG14OVVBC5OVOVVC 14 White [14R]
8. 2ndBariumG14SERVE2OVSUVA 14's - Amasia [14R]
9. 3rdBariumG14CHAME1OVEmerald [14R]
9. 3rdBariumG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Panthers 14s [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for G14TRIBE5OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded


Warning: Undefined array key "entered_by" in /home/ovr/include/JOORResults.inc on line 90

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter