Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Latitude 41 – 14 Elite [G14LATIT1OV]

Results for Latitude 41 – 14 Elite are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/30/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14ACESC1OVACES VBC – ACES 14R [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-VanHorn [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – Dynamite [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Winter [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black Winter [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 White [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Yellow [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 14Silver [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black Elite [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14 Regional Green [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14 Regional White [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14CHAMP6OVChampaign County VBC – 14Light Blue [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 14White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Schwieterman [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 13White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE8OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black Winter [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Winter [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BKEYE9OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 13Silver [13R]


Tournament date:2/14/21
Location:Ernsthausen Community Center (Norwalk, OH)
Director:Stacie Strecker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14OXTRM4OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Melissa [14A]
5.10.5715thGoldG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Mike [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 Orange [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14ACAVC8OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14R Shanyla [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 Teal [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]


Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 16R Skufca [16R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG16NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Klosterman [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 163 [16R]
6.9.3856thGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
7.8.4627thGoldG16BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 164 [16R]
7.8.4627thGoldG16CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson [16R]
9.6.6151stSilverG16GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 16R Collins [16R]
10.5.6922ndSilverG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 16U [16R]
13.2.9235thSilverG16GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC Shore [16R]
14.2.0006thSilverG16JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Elite [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
2.13.4002ndGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
3.12.8003rdGoldG15WESTM3KE [15U]
4.12.2004thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
4.12.2004thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
5.11.6005thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.11.6005thGoldG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
9.9.2001stSilverG15BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
10.8.6002ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 154 [15R]
11.8.0003rdSilverG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
13.6.8004thSilverG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
13.6.8004thSilverG15SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 15 Black Regional [15R]
15.5.6005thSilverG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.5.6005thSilverG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
17.4.4001stBronzeG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
18.3.8002ndBronzeG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
19.3.2003rdBronzeG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
20.2.6004thBronzeG15EXCVC1OVEXCEL Volleyball Club – EXCEL 15 Yellow [15R]
21.2.0005thBronzeG15TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 15U [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.13.5862ndGoldG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 14 Orange [14R]
3.13.1723rdGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
3.13.1723rdGoldG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
4.12.7594thGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
4.12.7594thGoldG14GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Klausing [14R]
5.12.3455thGoldG14ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 14R [14R]
5.12.3455thGoldG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
9.10.6901stSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
10.10.2762ndSilverG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
11.9.8623rdSilverG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
11.9.8623rdSilverG14TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 14R Montano [14R]
13.9.0344thSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
13.9.0344thSilverG14OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-SMITH [14R]
15.8.2075thSilverG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
15.8.2075thSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
17.7.3791stBronzeG14OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – 14 Elett [14R]
18.6.9662ndBronzeG14SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 14 Black Regional [14R]
19.6.5523rdBronzeG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 14 Teal [14R]
19.6.5523rdBronzeG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
21.5.7244thBronzeG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
21.5.7244thBronzeG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]
23.4.8975thBronzeG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
23.4.8975thBronzeG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
25.4.0691stCopperG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Starkey 14R [14R]
26.3.6552ndCopperG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
27.3.2413rdCopperG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
28.2.8284thCopperG14JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Spikers [14R]
29.2.4145thCopperG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
30.2.0006thCopperG14MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.47 [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
2.13.4002ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.12.8003rdGoldG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
3.12.8003rdGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
4.12.2004thGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
4.12.2004thGoldG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
5.11.6005thGoldG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
5.11.6005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
9.9.2001stSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kramer [13R]
10.8.6002ndSilverG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
11.8.0003rdSilverG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
11.8.0003rdSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 Black Regional [13R]
13.6.8004thSilverG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
13.6.8004thSilverG13TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 13R [13R]
15.5.6005thSilverG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
15.5.6005thSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
17.4.4001stBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
18.3.8002ndBronzeG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
19.3.2003rdBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
20.2.6004thBronzeG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
21.2.0005thBronzeG13SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 13 Red Regional [13R]
 
Girls' 12 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kalizewski [12R]
2.11.0002ndGoldG12NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore HH [12R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG12LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 12 Silver [12R]
4.9.0004thGoldG12BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 123 [12R]
5.8.0005thGoldG12LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 12 Legacy [12R]
6.7.0006thGoldG12TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 12 Navigators [12R]
7.6.0001stSilverG12NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 12R [12R]
8.5.0002ndSilverG12SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Orange [12R]
9. 3rdSilverEastside
10.3.0004thSilverG12SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 12 Red [12R]
11.2.0005thSilverG12LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 12 Purple [12R]


Tournament date:3/06-07/21
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Rachele Fitz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Maxfire 18R Vasko [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE 18 RE I [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Miller [17A]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD COCHRAN 18's [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr/Fehrman [18R]
7.13.5791stSilverG17IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 17 Black Ellite [17A]
8.12.8422ndSilverG18FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 18 RE II [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Black [18R]
9.12.1053rdSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18 Black [18R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SELECT [17R]
11.10.6325thSilverG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 17R Hardesty [17R]
13.9.1581stBronzeG18POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – 18 Navy [18R]
14.8.4212ndBronzeG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Mead/Shinault [18R]
15.7.6843rdBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 18 Diamond [18R]
17.6.2111stCopperG17NAVBA3OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 17R [17R]
18.5.4742ndCopperG18OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 18 Orange [18R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG17BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17R]
19.4.7373rdCopperG18C2KVB1OVC2K – 18's Thomas [18R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG16ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
2.14.0002ndGoldG16SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Red [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 16 Regional Elite [16R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 White [16R]
5.8.0001stSilverG16AAVBE3OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 16 Sapphire [16R]
6.6.0002ndSilverG16HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 16R Hummel [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 16 Legacy [16R]
7.4.0003rdSilverG16ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD HACKNEY 15's [15R]
13.4.8001stCopperG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 15 Silver [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.2222ndGoldG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Platinum [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
3.16.4443rdGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
5.14.8895thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
7.13.3331stSilverG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
8.12.5562ndSilverG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
9.11.7783rdSilverG14ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-4 [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
11.10.2225thSilverG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
13.8.6671stBronzeG14SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Green [14R]
14.7.8892ndBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Navy [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
15.7.1113rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
17.5.5561stCopperG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
18.4.7782ndCopperG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14 Purple [14R]
19.4.0003rdCopperG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldG13BSVBC3OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 134 [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13BSVBC6OVBlack Swamp VBC – 136 [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 135 [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Benjamin Logan High School (Bellefontaine, OH)
Director:Allison Reule
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Henschen [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R BREWER [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Klausing [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Miller [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Orange [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 14R [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - LV 14 Blue [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R HOLTZMAN [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - ES 14 Silver [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14DARKE3OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R FOGLE [14R]


Tournament date:3/20-21/21
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG14ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
3.16.7273rdGoldG14CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Knox [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Thommie [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 14R [14R]
5.15.4555thGoldG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC WATERBECK 14'S [14R]
9.12.9091stSilverG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Kelly [14R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Black [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14EPICV3OVEPIC – 14 JOHNSON [14R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG14MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14's Yellow [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14ECJRV5OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.5R Lebedev [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Allison [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14R]
13.10.3645thSilverG14NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-2 [14R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG14ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14.6R McMasters [14R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG14DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-14-4-Ortiz [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Force [14R]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG14TMOVI1OVTeam OVI – 14R [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14MAHON5OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – MVP 14s White [14R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG14PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans 14s [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for G14LATIT1OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development