Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [G14FOURN2OV]

Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/24/21
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Horstman [14R]
2.8.6672ndGoldG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Lammers [14R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG14FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller [14R]
5.4.6671stSilverG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
6.3.3332ndSilverG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG14TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 14 Endsley [14R]


Tournament date:2/27/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Black [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Dray [14R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG14LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 14 Silver [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - TQ/AS 14 Black [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Brown [14R]
5.10.5715thGoldG14OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Orange [14R]
9.7.1431stSilverG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG14LATIT3OVLatitude 41 – 14 Purple [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG14OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Grey [14R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG14FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG14DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Volt [14R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG14OACZZ5OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Red [14R]


Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Wilker [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14C2KVB1OVC2K – 14's Williams [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Black [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Dray [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 14R Butts [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 14R [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-SMITH [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Orange [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R HOLTZMAN [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 White [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Brown [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14DARKE3OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 14R FOGLE [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14OACZZ5OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 14 Red [14R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH)
Director:Jason Miller
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14BSVBC4OVBlack Swamp VBC – 144 [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 GREY [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14BSVBC5OVBlack Swamp VBC – 145 [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Evans [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Horstman [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 14R Green [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 14s [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Warner [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]


Tournament date:4/24/21
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Lammers [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red Elite [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 14 A [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Albrecht 14A [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 14 Pink [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Kathy [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-REINBOLT [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O. 14A [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 14's Stephanie [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14C2KVB1OVC2K – 14's Williams [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 14R Green [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14LOSO12OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 14B [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Michael Varn
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Purple [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Miller [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 14I [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 14-Mathew [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 14R Craycraft [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverG14LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 14 Elite [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Vencill [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14 R -Ratliff [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime 14 [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 14-REINBOLT [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG14ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 White [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Stoltz/Yanchar [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 14-Silver [14R]


Out-of-Region Results for G14FOURN2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development