Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [G15FOURN2OV]

Results for Four1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 18 R - Christy [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG18CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 18 Orange [18R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Moran [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG18CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 18Royal [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG18BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG18CAPEX1PR [18U]
5.10.8005thGoldG18EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 18R Orange [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldG18GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 18R Marbaugh [18R]
9.7.6001stSilverG18TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 18 Filbrun [18R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG18CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 18 Gray [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG18WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 18U Brooke [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG18XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18R - Beach [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG18TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 18 Purple [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Bauman [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG18DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 18R HOLTZMAN [18R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Filbrun [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - AR 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15TEAMA1OVTeam ACES Volleyball Club – 15R Buckingham [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Silver [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 15R BRENNER [15R]


Tournament date:2/28/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Trigg [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:Leipsic High School (Leipsic, OH)
Director:Brent Newell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Keber [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 15- BAADE [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 15-WARD [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Trigg [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Jackson Center HS (Jackson Center, OH)
Director:Kimberly Metz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - JS 15 White [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Filbrun [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - AR 15 Gray [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Keber [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Keber [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:North Baltimore (North Baltimore, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15A Orange [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Tucker 15A [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Orange [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - CK [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Keber [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 Grey [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 15A [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 15 White [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15FOURN2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development