Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Bullets – Bullets D Seeley [G16BULET2OV]

Results for Bullets – Bullets D Seeley are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/18/24
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Wertenberger [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Watkins [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Marbaugh [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Puthoff [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Parrish [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-16 [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 16 Miller [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 15 Wilson [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 15 Scantland [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Pink [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-16R Carson [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15FOCUS3OVClub Focus – FOCUS VINCENT [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 16 Foreman [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Focus -Thomas [16R]


Tournament date:2/25/24
Location:Rush Sports Complex
Director:Cenzie Rushton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15 Etzler Kangaroos [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG16FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Mathew [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Yoder [16R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 16 Miller [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15LEGEN3OVLegends Volleyball Club – Legends 15 King [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Marbaugh [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Mele [16R]
5.10.5715thGoldG16TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 16 Mohler [16R]
9.7.1431stSilverG16LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 16 Elite [16R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG16GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Parrish [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Purple [16R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG16DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 16 Gray [16R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG16C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K16 - Zell [16R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG16FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Diller [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Moran [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15 Etzler Pink Flamingos [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Purple [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Puthoff [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – Legends 15 Row [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – Legends 15 Baker [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Mangas [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets G S. Brown [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Ashley [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-McNachtan [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets H Zielonka [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15BKEYE7OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]


Tournament date:3/10/24
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Wertenberger [16R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Watkins [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 16 Mohler [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15 Wendel [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 16-WHiTe [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GATOR5OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 Orange [16R]
9.7.6001stSilverG16DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 16 Foreman [16R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-McMillan/Rice [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 16 Attack [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16GATOR6OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 16 White [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC15E-Grigsby [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Focus -Thomas [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC16-Wiseman [16R]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15A Henkle [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Blue [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 15A [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15A Keber [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Gold [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOCUS1OVClub Focus – FOCUS MARINO [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15O [15A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 15 Purple [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Allen [15A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Surefire - Ramsey [15A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15DFORC3HO [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15GATOR3OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 15 Select [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 15A White [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Chadrick [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – FOCUS CSONKA [15A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15V [15A]


Tournament date:3/17/24
Location:Elite Athletics Sports Complex (Batavia, OH)
Director:Kristin Leggett
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG16SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 16 Magill [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 George [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Marbaugh [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16BLCSH2PR [16U]
5.10.3085thGoldG16LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 16 [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-BLAZE [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16WBUCK3OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Jaime [16R]
9.6.6151stSilverG16SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 16R - Howard [16R]
10.5.6922ndSilverG16CAPEX3PR [16U]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 16.3 White [16R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-FLAMES [16R]
13.2.9235thSilverG16ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-16R Carson [16R]
13.2.9235thSilverG16SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 16's - Faith [16R]


Tournament:TMM Shoreline Showdown
Tournament date:4/06-07/24
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Maui 18 [18R]
2.19.5002ndGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-Nickles-18 [18R]
3.19.0003rdGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Crossfire - Roberts [18R]
3.19.0003rdGoldG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 18 Green [18R]
5.18.0005thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 18-1 Black [18R]
5.18.0005thGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
7.17.0007thGoldG18BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Redfire - Thur [18R]
7.17.0007thGoldG18CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 18 Red [18R]
9.16.0001stSilverG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
10.15.5002ndSilverG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McGee [18R]
11.15.0003rdSilverG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Dav/Wright [18R]
11.15.0003rdSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
13.14.0005thSilverG17APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Davidson [17A]
13.14.0005thSilverG18APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Cochran [18R]
15.13.0007thSilverG18REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club-18 [18R]
15.13.0007thSilverG18SCBVB2CA [18U]
17.12.0001stBronzeG18BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
18.11.5002ndBronzeG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Black Elite [18R]
19.11.0003rdBronzeG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 18 Green - Regional Elite [18R]
20.10.5001stCopperG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 18R [18R]
21.10.0002ndCopperG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Madison [18R]
22.9.5003rdCopperG18MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 18 Tae/Lu [18R]
23.9.0001stNickelG18ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 18U Rogue330 Flame [18R]
24.8.5002ndNickelG18HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD 18-BISTARKY [18R]
25.8.0003rdNickelG18APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Pegg Pink [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17GREEN1OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC 17's Tobe [17R]
2.19.2942ndGoldG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Mead/Kubec [17R]
3.18.5883rdGoldG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
4.17.8824thGoldG17CBVCB1CA [17U]
5.17.1761stSilverG17ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC CROMER [17R]
6.16.4712ndSilverG17KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro 17-Teal [17R]
7.15.7653rdSilverG17ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17R]
8.15.0594thSilverG17MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 17 Lightning [17R]
9.14.3531stBronzeG17APLBK4OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-Holbrook [17R]
10.13.6472ndBronzeG17APEXV3OVApex Volleyball Academy – Helmick [17R]
11.12.9413rdBronzeG17APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Select-VanHorn [17R]
12.12.2354thBronzeG17ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17R Tierra [17R]
13.11.5291stCopperG17NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17-2 [17R]
14.10.8242ndCopperG17DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 17R [17R]
15.10.1183rdCopperG17MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 17 - Bay [17R]
16.9.4124thCopperG17KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nicklin-Maarschalk-17 [17R]
17.8.7065thCopperG17REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club-17 [17R]
18.8.0006thCopperG17CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 17R [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [16R]
2.19.4002ndGoldG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-BLAZE [16R]
3.18.8003rdGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
4.18.2004thGoldG16CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 16R [16R]
5.17.6005thGoldG16OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 16 Blue [16R]
6.17.0006thGoldG16ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC WEBER [16R]
7.16.4001stSilverG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Berry-16 [16R]
8.15.8002ndSilverG16OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 16 Silver [16R]
9.15.2003rdSilverG16ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 SELECT [16R]
10.14.6004thSilverG16MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-FLAMES [16R]
11.14.0005thSilverG16CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB Kylie [16R]
12.13.4006thSilverG16NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Fell [16R]
13.12.8001stBronzeG16SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16-5 Pink [16R]
14.12.2002ndBronzeG16ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC16 - Jayne [16R]
15.11.6003rdBronzeG16CAVS15OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Tome [16R]
16.11.0004thBronzeG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Aliza [16R]
17.10.4005thBronzeG16ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 16.5 R Jackson/Rose [16R]
18.9.8006thBronzeG16ERISC2OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESC16 - Dagney [16R]
19.9.2001stCopperG16ROGVB1OVRogue330 Volleyball – 16U Rogue330 Fire [16R]
20.8.6002ndCopperG16OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 16-2 [16R]
21.8.0003rdCopperG16FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-Smith [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
2.19.2942ndGoldG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Teal [15R]
3.18.5883rdGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Northshore Knoll [15R]
4.17.8824thGoldG15SCBVB2CA [15U]
5.17.1761stSilverG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – Hohler [15R]
6.16.4712ndSilverG15EPICV1OVEPIC – Epic Ambush 15R [15R]
7.15.7653rdSilverG15MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 15 Green - Regional Elite [15R]
8. 4thSilverG15PUGVC2KE
9.14.3531stBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Getz [15R]
10.13.6472ndBronzeG15MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 15 - Bay [15R]
11.12.9413rdBronzeG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 15R [15R]
12.12.2354thBronzeG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Milly [15R]
13.11.5291stCopperG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 15 Blue [15R]
14.10.8242ndCopperG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
15.10.1183rdCopperG15LEGAC3OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
16.9.4124thCopperG15PJVBA1OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Teaghlach 15U [15R]
17.8.7065thCopperG15SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15-8 White [15R]
18.8.0006thCopperG15CHAME1OVChameleon Volleyball Association – Gold [15R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14PUGVC1KE [14U]
2.19.5382ndGoldG14NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 14/Christy [14R]
3.19.0773rdGoldG14KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-Teal [14R]
3.19.0773rdGoldG14MAHON2OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 14 Yellow - Regional Elite [14R]
5.18.1545thGoldG14ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 SELECT [14R]
5.18.1545thGoldG14OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Orange [14R]
7.17.2317thGoldG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14-FLAMES [14R]
7.17.2317thGoldG14NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 14xWhite [14R]
9.16.3081stSilverG14SCBVB2CA [14U]
10.15.8462ndSilverG14HVVBC2LK [14U]
11.15.3853rdSilverG14MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 14 Green - Regional Elite [14R]
11.15.3853rdSilverG14OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 14 White [14R]
13.14.4625thSilverG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 14R [14R]
13.14.4625thSilverG14OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – 14 Grey [14R]
15.13.5387thSilverG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Grace [14R]
15.13.5387thSilverG14CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Quirk [14R]
17.12.6151stBronzeG14LEGAC3OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
18.12.1542ndBronzeG14PUGVC2KE [14U]
19.11.6923rdBronzeG14MILLN3OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Shore [14R]
20.11.2314thBronzeG14ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 14-2 [14R]
21.10.7695thBronzeG14OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – OVVC 14 Blue [14R]
22.10.3086thBronzeG14KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Zerrer-14 [14R]
23.9.8467thBronzeG14MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 14 - Bay [14R]
24.9.3858thBronzeG14KOKOR2OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro14-White [14R]
25.8.9231stCopperG14DGVBC2OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE BLUE 14R [14R]
26.8.4622ndCopperG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 14-9 White [14R]
27.8.0003rdCopperG14MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 14 Emma [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 8‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
2.19.4002ndGoldG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
3.18.8003rdGoldG13PUGVC1KE [13U]
4.18.2004thGoldG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
5.17.6001stSilverG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
6.17.0002ndSilverG13SCBVB2CA [13U]
7.16.4003rdSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 13R [13R]
8.15.8004thSilverG12MILLN2OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Bay [12R]
9.15.2001stBronzeG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 13R White [13R]
10.14.6002ndBronzeG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
11.14.0003rdBronzeG13ASHLD3OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-3 [13R]
12.13.4004thBronzeG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13R Mary Ellen [13R]
13.12.8001stCopperG13APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Munoz [13R]
14.12.2002ndCopperG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 White [13R]
15.11.6003rdCopperG13MILLN1OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 13 - Lake [13A]
16.11.0001stNickelG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
17.10.4002ndNickelG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-9 Green [13R]
18.9.8003rdNickelG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Grey [13R]
19.9.2001stPlatinumG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
20.8.6002ndPlatinumG13MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – 13 Green - Regional Elite [13R]
21.8.0003rdPlatinumG12MILLN3OVMillennium Volleyball Club – Millennium 12 - Shore [12R]


Tournament date:4/14/24
Location:Lima HS (Lima, OH)
Director:John Zell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Wertenberger [16R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG16FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Mathew [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16BULET1OVBullets – Bullets C Strahley [16R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets D Seeley [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG15GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15 Gottschalk [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 16-McMillan/Rice [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 16-Diller [16R]
5.10.3085thGoldG16NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 16R/Kimmel [16R]
9.6.6151stSilverG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Orange [16R]
10.5.6922ndSilverG16GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16 Parrish [16R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG15C2KVB1OVC2K – C2k15 - Irons [15R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG16C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K16 - Zell [16R]
13.2.9235thSilverG16BULET4OVBullets – Bullets Reed [16R]
13.2.9235thSilverG16URBAN1OVUrbanVolley 419 – 16-Phoenix [16R]


Out-of-Region Results for G16BULET2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter