Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Buckeye VBC – 15 Black [G15BKEYE6OV]

Results for Buckeye VBC – 15 Black are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:3/07/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Kunkler [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15CAPEX2PR [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15 White Regional [15R]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley 14 [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - JS 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - K/M 15 Silver [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15BULET5OVBullets – Bullets - JS 15 White [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - AR 15 Gray [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - K/H 15 Blue [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-1 Smack [15R]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:TAD Sports Performance Center (Granville, OH)
Director:Jeri Helfer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.3085thGoldG15TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Stanley Blue [15R]
9.6.6151stSilverG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
10.5.6922ndSilverG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
13.2.9235thSilverG14NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Null [14R]
13.2.9235thSilverG14NEWAV6OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Ullman [14R]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ANewman - 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14NEWAV7OVNew Wave VBC – 14-McCutcheon [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hartman [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14NEWAV6OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Ullman [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14NEWAV8OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Baker [14R]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH)
Director:Jordan Ritenour
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG15TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 15 Filbrun [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
5.8.3645thGoldG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
9.4.7271stSilverG15ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ANewman - 15 Regional [15R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]


Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 15s [15R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
5.10.5715thGoldG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
9.7.1431stSilverG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15MAGVB1OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15R [15R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/23/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15STORM1OVStorm Elite VBC – Storm Elite 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-2 [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Fire [15R]
4.n/a4thGoldG15TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – TRIBE 15R STANLEY BLACK [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Yarnell [15R]
6.n/a5thGoldG15KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
7.n/a7thGoldG15BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Scarlet Elite [15R]
8.n/a8thGoldG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Getz [15R]
9.n/a9thGoldG15POINT1OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy 15 [15R]
10.n/a10thGoldG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
11.n/a11thGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
12.n/a12thGoldG15ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 SELECT [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Stahr [15R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15 R / Amber [15R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG15CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Grey [15R]
4.n/a4thSilverG15EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Roe [15R]
5.n/a5thSilverG15NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McGee [15R]
6.n/a6thSilverG15OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 ELITE [15R]
7.n/a7thSilverG15EMPIR1OVEmpire Volleyball Club – Jordan's 15's [15R]
8.n/a8thSilverG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-3-Duhn [15R]
9.n/a9thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 NAVY [15R]
10.n/a10thSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15R - Ramsey [15R]
11.n/a11thSilverG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
12.n/a12thSilverG15FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 15 Regional [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG15CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 15 Onyx [15R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Sparks [15R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado5 [15R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG15BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red Elite [15R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Ohrn [15R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG15AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG15LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-2-Jenny [15R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG15HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 15R Gleespen [15R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG15KOKOR1OVKokoro Jrs – Kokoro15-Kaley [15R]
4.n/a4thCopperG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
5.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Stechschulte [15R]
6.n/a6thCopperG15ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Cahill 15R [15R]
7.n/a7thCopperG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
8.n/a8thCopperG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
9.n/a9thCopperG15IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Gray [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 15 - Caudill [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15-V [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Hice [15R]
4.n/a4thNickelG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America- Stanford [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 15'S [15R]
6.n/a6thNickelG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
7.n/a7thNickelG15SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 15 Green [15R]
8.n/a8thNickelG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15.3 Crooker [15R]
9.n/a9thNickelG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG15LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O 15s [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG15TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 15 Coughlin [15R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Webb 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG15ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 White [15R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG15ALETA3OVALETA VBC – 15 Regional [15R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PINK REGIONAL [15R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG15DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-15-1-Aiken [15R]
9.n/a9thPlatinumG15JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Attack [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 15R Mowery [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietje [15R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15TEMPO1OVTempo Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Wilson [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 15 Purple [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Quirk [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – 15R Huelskamp [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 15R Marissa [15R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG15APPAL1OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 15 - Vipers [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG15TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Trish [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG15SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 R [15R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG15ZEROT2OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 15-4 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Gaines 15R [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 BLUE [15R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG15PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – Penn Ohio Scarlet - 15 [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG15ECJRV6OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.6R J. Popp [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG15CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Leopards [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG15MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG15ECJRV7OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15.7R B Dobrski [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG15DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG15CELTC1OVCeltic Volleyball Club – Celtic Orange15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG15ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 15R Chambers [15R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG15OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 15 GREEN [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Allen [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG15BDLJV3OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Surge [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG15EVOLU4OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 15R Orange [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumG15VIPER1OVVipers Volleyball – Vipers 15U [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Cooper [13N]
4.n/a4thGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N Amy [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ELEVA3OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Ostendorf [13N]
7.n/a7thGoldG13PRIME1OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.1 [13N]
8.n/a8thGoldG13GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
9.n/a9thGoldG13CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 13.1 SNIDER [13N]
10.n/a10thGoldG13ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
11.n/a10thGoldG13MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Elite-Smack [13N]
12.n/a11thGoldG13CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a13thGoldG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 13.2 [13N]


Out-of-Region Results for G15BKEYE6OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development