Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Team ECV  – 13.5 R Morbeto [G13ECJRV5OV]

Results for Team ECV  – 13.5 R Morbeto are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

t:10t10SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=10
Tournament date:1/13/24
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Linnea Wolf
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13CWEST1WE13U [13U]
2.8.6672ndGoldG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme 13-1 [13R]
5.4.6671stSilverG13OCTAN4WERebels [13U]
6.3.3332ndSilverG13VOLLO1OVVollocity13 [13R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]


t:72t72SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=72
Tournament date:1/21/24
Location:Force Sports Eastlake (Eastlake, OH)
Director:Dominik Severino
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ESVBC3OV13 SELECT [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13FORCE3OVForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13SPIRT8OVSpirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDVC2OVBerry-13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SPIRT9OVSpirit 13-9 Green [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit 13-7 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ECJRV4OV13.4 R Schudel [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ERISC1OVESC13 - Izzy [13R]


t:469t469SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=469
Tournament date:2/17/24
Location:All Pro Spirit Elyria (Elyria, OH)
Director:Ryan Varndell
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13LATIT1OV13 Elite [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13FORCE3OVForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13KIDVC2OVBerry-13 [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13NSVBC3OVTubbs [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVBC5OV13 GREY [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13KIDVC1OVEyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNOH 13-1 [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13SPIRT8OVSpirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13SPIRT9OVSpirit 13-9 Green [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13ACAVC7OVAVC 13R Mary Ellen [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13ECJRV4OV13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]


t:602t602SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=602
Tournament date:3/2/24
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG12EOHVB1OVEOVC 12-1 [12R]
2.11.0002ndGoldG13APEXV2OVRogers [13R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG13NEWRK2OVNVA EAGLES [13R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme 13-2 [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13EOHVB1OVEOVC 13-1 [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13HOLLY3OVHOLLYWOOD 13-EXTREME [13R]
5.8.0005thGoldG13HOLLY4OVHOLLYWOOD 13-HEAT [13R]
9.4.0001stSilverG13ECLPS2OVEVC Patterson [13R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG13EOHVB2OVEOVC 13-2 [13R]


t:451t451SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=451
Tournament date:3/9/24
Location:The Dome (North Canton, OH)
Director:Brittany Ortiz
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ASHLD1OVAVBC 13-1 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13CLONE1OV13 Black [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FORCE3OVForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13THNDR1OVTHUNDER VBC RUSHIN 13'S [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13IMPCT2OV13R Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13KIDVC1OVEyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ECLPS1OVEVC ERVIN [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13THNDR2OVTHUNDER VBC VERNON 13'S [13R]


t:752t752SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=752
Tournament date:3/24/24
Location:Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center (Wooster, OH)
Director:Jennifer Snowbarger
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13ASHLD1OVAVBC 13-1 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13OSTRM1OVHandwerk [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ASHLD2OVAVBC 13-2 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13NSVBC4OVRed [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLONE2OV13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ECLPS2OVEVC Patterson [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDVC1OVEyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDVC2OVBerry-13 [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ESVBC5OV13 GREY [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CXTRM3OVCEV Onxy 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CGLDS4OVCGSV 13 Doudna [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]


t:485t485SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=485
Tournament date:4/6/24
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13REVOL4KEWHITE [13U]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13EPICV1OVEPIC Corry 13s [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PENNO1OVPOVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CAVS11OVCAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLONE1OV13 Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLONE2OV13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FLASH1OVFLASH VBC Red [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SKYEL1KEG13SKYEL1KE [13U]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13RENAS9KEWHITE CRANBERRY [13U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13REVOL4KEWHITE [13U]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NCVBC2WENCVC Rush 13 Blue [13U]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ECJRV4OV13.4 R Schudel [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13VOLLO1OVVollocity13 [13R]


t:664t664SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=664
Tournament date:4/13/24
Location:Goodyear Hall at the East End (Akron, OH)
Director:Corey Verchio
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13OSTRM1OVHandwerk [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13KIDVC2OVBerry-13 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLONE2OV13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13INFTY2OV13 White [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13OEPVC3OVOEPVC - 13 White [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13OXTRM1OVOhio Xtreme 13-1 [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13OXTRM2OVOhio Xtreme 13-2 [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13APEXV3OVWitherow [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]


t:588t588SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=588
Tournament date:4/27/24
Location:T3 Performance (Avon, OH)
Director:Jennifer Larrick
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13OSTRM1OVHandwerk [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13KIDVC2OVBerry-13 [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13ASHLD2OVAVBC 13-2 [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13THNDR1OVTHUNDER VBC RUSHIN 13'S [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13NOGVC1OVNOH 13-1 [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13SPIRT9OVSpirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13THNDR2OVTHUNDER VBC VERNON 13'S [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13FLATL1OV13 [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]


t:512t512SELECT * FROM j_tournament WHERE id=512
Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/11/24
Location:Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake 13 Moeller [13R]
2. 2ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13ASHLD1OVAVBC 13-1 [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC Flames [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13ESVBC3OV13 SELECT [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite 13 White [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13SERVE2OVSUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13WVGVC1OVGALAXY 13U [13R]
9. 1stSilverG13EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10. 2ndSilverG13MSSVC1OV13 Lightning [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13DEFIA1OVDVC 13 Purple [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13NSVBC3OVTubbs [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13SOUTH1OVSEV 13 [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13TRIBE1OV13R Stanley [13R]
17. 1stBronzeG13FOURN1OV13-Hazelton [13R]
18. 2ndBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OV13 Elite [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13VANTA1OVVantage 13-Blue [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CAVS11OVCAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CLIPP3OV13 Grey [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite East 13-2 [13R]
25. 1stCopperG13OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
26. 2ndCopperG13HOVAC2OVHOVA 13R White [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ABBAV1OV13 Green [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ESVC14OVWilson 13R [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13ALETA2OVALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13FORCE3OVForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13MIAMI2OV13-BLAZE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake 13 Collins [13R]
2. 2ndNickelG13SOVCR1OVSOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13DJVBC2OV13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13KIDVC1OVEyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13ASHLD2OVAVBC 13-2 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13FOURN2OV13-Like [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake 13 Davis [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13LNSHT3OVLineshot 13 Black [13R]
9. 1stPlatinumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit 13-6 Red [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 13R [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13MSSVC2OV13 Rain [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13APLBK2OVLBK-Boyden [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OV13 White [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13OACZZ3OV13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG13EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
2. 2ndAluminumG13ALETA1OVALETA-13-Freer [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13ESVBC4OV13 NAVY [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13ECLPS2OVEVC Patterson [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13HSHOT2OV13 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13PENNO1OVPOVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
9. 1stChromiumG13TRIBE2OV13R Proffitt [13R]
10. 2ndChromiumG13FOURN3OV13-Hermiller [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline 13 Attack [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13ESVBC5OV13 GREY [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13EVBTC9OVElite East 13-3 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13KIDAM1OVKids America-Won [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13LOSO11OVLOSO 13 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake 13 Yoder [13R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13DEFIA2OVDVC 13 Gray [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13OEPVC3OVOEPVC - 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DEFIA4OVDVC 13 Volt [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OV13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SERVE1OVSUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9. 1stTitaniumG13APLBK3OVLBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG13NEWRK2OVNVA EAGLES [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13SPIRT7OVSpirit 13-7 White [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13CINVA5OVCVA 13-5 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13DJVBC4OV13 Black [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13GCINC4OV13-4 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG13ACITY3OVCHiX 13-WHiTE [13R]
2. 2ndMercuryG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake 13 Spaulding [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13BKEYE3OV13 Red [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13PINVB2OV13R - Wallace [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13ASHLD3OVAVBC 13-3 [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13BULET3OVBullets N Ellis [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13CXTRM3OVCEV Onxy 13R [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13FOURN4OV13-Taylor [13R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG13ESVC15OV13R Miller [13R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEVC ERVIN [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13MSSVC3OV13 Blizzard [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13IMPCT2OV13R Black [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13MMVBC1OVMMVC13-Hill [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
2. 2ndLeadG13VANTA2OVVantage 13-Orange [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13ROGUE3OVRogue 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13WBUCK2OVCoach Kenna [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ARVBC4OVAVA-13R Schneider [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13KIDAM2OVKids America-Barnett [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13MISSN1OVMVA 13R [13R]
9. 1stZincG13NCSVC1OVNC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
10. 2ndZincG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13ECJRV4OV13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13FOURN5OV13-Parker [13R]
13. 5thZincG13CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
13. 5thZincG13COLVP1OV13 Navy [13R]
13. 5thZincG13FOCUS3OVFocus- McDuffie [13R]
13. 5thZincG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
2. 2ndTinG13BVRFC1OVFlight Club-Ball [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13C2KVB1OVC2K13 - Julien [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
5. 5thTinG13MORGN2OV13R - Avery [13R]
5. 5thTinG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]
7. 1stTungstenG13NBNET2OVNBN Nitro 13B [13R]
8. 2ndTungstenG13PUMAS1OVMOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9. 3rdTungstenG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball 13R [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13ECJRV5OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded


Warning: Undefined array key "entered_by" in /home/ovr/include/JOORResults.inc on line 90

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter