Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for New Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [G13NEWAV2OV]

Results for New Wave VBC – 13-Mohler are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/20/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PGHEL4KE [13U]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 13.4 ROSS [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]


Tournament date:3/14/21
Location:Licking County Family YMCA (Newark, OH)
Director:Jeri Helfer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-O [14A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-V [14A]
5.5.4291stSilverG14ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 American [14A]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14OXTRM3OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Talia [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14R Orange [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 14 Purple [14A]


Tournament date:3/20/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13CHAMP1OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
9.7.1431stSilverG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Shell [13A]


Tournament date:3/28/21
Location:Fieldhouse Courts Powered by Mintonette Sports (Columbus, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club 13R [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12OFVBC1OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-Burke [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG12OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 12-KING [12R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-Charcoal [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O. 13s [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG12STAR21OVStars – Stars-Warren [12R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]


Tournament date:4/17/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 14 BLACK [14A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG14LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 14 American [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 14 hupp [14A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Scarlet American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Red American [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-14 [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Parkison [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG14NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 14-Hacker [14A]
9.7.6001stSilverG14HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 14A Black [14A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG14CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 14Black [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 14A Cassandra [14A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG14MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 INFERNO [14A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG14MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.44 [14A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Black [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14EVOLU3OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 14A Orange [14A]


Tournament date:4/25/21
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG16CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG16CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 16Blue [16N]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 American Blue [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG16BULET2OVBullets – Bullets - AS 16 Silver [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 16Black [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16A Snider [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16HAWKV3OVHawks VBC – 16A Craycraft [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG16SKYEL1OVS.K.Y. Elite VBC – 16U [16A]
9.7.6001stSilverG16EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 16A Orange [16A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG16WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 16A Brett [16A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 16 Habel [16R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG16XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 16R - Chadrick [16R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG16TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 16 Gibson [16R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG16PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 16 Blue [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 16White [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 16R FOREMAN [16R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 13Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
9.7.6001stSilverG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Claybaugh [13R]


Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13N]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
9.7.1431stSilverG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Bright 13A [13A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O. 13s [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/16/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG16NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG16CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-1 [16N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG16OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Nichols [16N]
4.n/a4thGoldG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 16 Elite Black [16N]
5.n/a5thGoldG16SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 16N Ally [16N]
6.n/a6thGoldG16AAVBC1OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
7.n/a7thGoldG16CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange [16N]
7.n/a8thGoldG16MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-M [16N]
9.n/a9thGoldG16INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
10.n/a10thGoldG16OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Kaylor [16N]
11.n/a11thGoldG16ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 16 Blue [16N]
12.n/a12thGoldG16ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N]
 
Girls' 16 National: Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG16MAVRK1OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
2.n/a2ndSilverG16IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 16N White [16N]
3.n/a3rdSilverG16GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
4.n/a4thSilverG16MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 16-O [16A]
5.n/a5thSilverG16CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
6.n/a6thSilverG16CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-2 [16N]
7.n/a7thSilverG16ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16N]
8.n/a8thSilverG16MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.63 [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16AAVBC2OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
9.n/a9thSilverG16CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 16-3 [16N]
11.n/a11thSilverG16CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
 
Girls' 14 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG14OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Fancett [14N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG14ROCKC1OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 14-1 [14N]
3.n/a4thGoldG14CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Orange [14N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG14MOVBA1OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-M [14N]
5.n/a5thGoldG14OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 14 Monks [14N]
6.n/a6thGoldG14CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 14-1 [14N]
7.n/a7thGoldG14GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
7.n/a8thGoldG14PRIME2OVClevPRIME – ClevPRIME 14.2 [14N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-1-Mintz [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 13A [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13BSVBC7OVBlack Swamp VBC – 137 [13A]
6.n/a6thGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Carey [13A]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Muenz [13A]
8.n/a8thGoldG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
9.n/a9thGoldG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
10.n/a9thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
11.n/a11thGoldG13ROCKC2OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
12.n/a12thGoldG13NAVBA1OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13TANDM1OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Dieter [13A]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Blackledge [13A]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 Elite Black [13A]
4.n/a4thSilverG13NEOVC1OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-1 [13A]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
7.n/a7thSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
8.n/a8thSilverG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
9.n/a9thSilverG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
10.n/a10thSilverG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13.2 DURHAM [13A]
11.n/a11thSilverG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13A Black [13A]
12.n/a12thSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13ECJRV2OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.2A Mekinda [13A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red American [13A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-O [13A]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MSPRT3OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.33 [13A]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13MSPRT4OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.34 [13A]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Kristen [13A]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13MAVRK2OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Baran [13A]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13MAVRK3OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Hosford [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red [13A]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 13 AMERICAN [13A]
4.n/a4thCopperG13GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Black [13A]
5.n/a5thCopperG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
6.n/a6thCopperG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
7.n/a7thCopperG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Blue [13A]
8.n/a8thCopperG13CINVA1OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 [13A]
9.n/a9thCopperG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Sparkfire 13A A. Perney [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Sapphire [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Julia [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 13A Renee [13A]
4.n/a4thGoldG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Mohler [13A]
6.n/a6thNickelG13CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13.3 STOTZ [13A]
8.n/a8thNickelG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Blue [13A]
9.n/a9thNickelG13SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Olivia [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Humphrey [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 BLACK [13A]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13ECJRV3OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.3A McNutt [13A]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Heather [13A]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 American Orange [13A]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13MSPRT5OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.35 [13A]
9.n/a8thPlatinumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13A Orange [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Bright 13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13NEOVC2OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13-2 [13A]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13A I [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13AAVBC3OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald [13A]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Red [13A]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Shell [13A]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13AAVBE1OVadidas Advancement Academy East – 13 Blue [13A]
9.n/a8thAluminumG13CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a10thAluminumG13MAVRK4OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 13 Kirkpatrick [13A]


Out-of-Region Results for G13NEWAV2OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development