Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [G13LONEL3OV]

Results for London Elite – London Elite 13 Pink are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/18-19/23
Location:Sports Plus (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
2.16.0002ndGoldG17NKJVB2PR [17U]
3.14.0003rdGoldG17FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 17 White [17R]
4.12.0004thGoldG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – 17-Blue Smack [17R]
5.10.0005thGoldG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
6.8.0006thGoldG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17R]
7.6.0007thGoldG17MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-Black [17R]
8.4.0008thGoldG16FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 16 White [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15CKYVC1PR [15U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15AKIVA5PR [15U]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15ASUNI3PR [15U]
4.15.5294thGoldG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 White [15R]
5.14.7061stSilverG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
6.13.8822ndSilverG15ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE [15R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
8.12.2354thSilverG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
9.11.4121stBronzeG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
10.10.5882ndBronzeG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
11.9.7653rdBronzeG15ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15R Bennett [15R]
12.8.9414thBronzeG15MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Black [15R]
13.8.1181stCopperG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 15-Elite [15R]
14.7.2942ndCopperG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
15.6.4713rdCopperG15ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 15R [15R]
16.5.6474thCopperG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Pink [15R]
17. 5thCopperG15RCUVB1LK
18.4.0006thCopperG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG13NKYVC4PR [13U]
4.15.7894thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.15.0531stSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue Smack [13R]
6.14.3162ndSilverG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 13 [13R]
7.13.5793rdSilverG13HOVAC4OVHOVA – 13R Lamonica [13R]
8.12.8424thSilverG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange Smack [13R]
9.12.1051stBronzeG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
10.11.3682ndBronzeG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
11.10.6323rdBronzeG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
12.9.8954thBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.9.1581stCopperG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
14.8.4212ndCopperG13AAVBC4OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Jade [13R]
15.7.6843rdCopperG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Pink [13R]
16.6.9474thCopperG13EUVBA3HO [13U]
17.6.2111stNickelG13CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
18.5.4742ndNickelG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
19.4.7373rdNickelG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
20.4.0004thNickelG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 11 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG11ELEVA1OVElevation – 11 Dawn [11N]
2.19.3042ndGoldG11OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Hineline [11N]
3.18.6093rdGoldG11ELEVA3OVElevation – 11 Janna [11R]
3.18.6093rdGoldG11NKYVC1PR [11U]
5.17.2175thGoldG11CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Black [11R]
5.17.2175thGoldG11NKYVC2PR [11U]
7.15.8267thGoldG11GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 11 Silver [11N]
7.15.8267thGoldG11NKYVC3PR [11U]
9.14.4351stSilverG11ELEVA2OVElevation – 11 Sarah [11N]
10.13.7392ndSilverG11TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Black [11N]
11.13.0433rdSilverG11EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Black [11N]
11.13.0433rdSilverG11IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 11 Black Regional [11R]
13.11.6525thSilverG11CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 11 Red [11A]
13.11.6525thSilverG11CEAST1OVCincy East VBC – 11-1 Black [11A]
15.10.2617thSilverG11ARVBC2OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Brainard [11R]
15.10.2617thSilverG11CCRSH1OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 11 Orange [11N]
17.8.8701stBronzeG11OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 11 Russo [11N]
18.8.1742ndBronzeG11ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-11U Ross [11R]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG11CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 11 Black [11A]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG11EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 11 Blue [11N]
21.6.0875thBronzeG11DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 11 Blue [11R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG11GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 11-1 [11R]
23.4.6967thBronzeG10TOLVC1OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 10-Black [10U]
23.4.6967thBronzeG11TOLVC2OVToledo Volleyball Club – TVC 11-Royal [11R]


Tournament date:3/04/23
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 13R - Roberts [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hannah 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Thunder [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13R [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Wind [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13R [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2R [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Walker 13R [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 13R [13R]


Tournament date:3/19/23
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Batson [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13R - Jones [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - S. Weaver [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hannah 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Choi [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13R [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Walker 13R [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Acker [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]


Tournament date:3/25/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17R - Ridenour [17R]
2.13.0772ndGoldG17ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's D [17R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG17ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Newman [17R]
3.12.1543rdGoldG17SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Caudill - 17R [17R]
5.10.3085thGoldG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
5.10.3085thGoldG17ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17s S [17R]
5.10.3085thGoldG17SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – E. Dresbach [17R]
5.10.3085thGoldG17WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 17U Sarah [17R]
9.6.6151stSilverG17TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Gross 17 [17R]
10.5.6922ndSilverG17CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 17Silver [17R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG17ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 17R - Kearns [17R]
11.4.7693rdSilverG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17R - Ramsey [17R]
13.2.9235thSilverG17PREBL1OVPreble County Volleyball Club – 17 [17R]
13.2.9235thSilverG17SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Dresbach 17 [17R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13TAVBC4OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Miller [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 13 WARNECKE [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 13 ROE [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - S. Weaver [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlanits 13 Craft [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's D [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 13 REED [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]


Tournament:TMM
Tournament date:4/01-02/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 18 Dammeyer [18R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Snyder 18R [18R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
4.16.1744thGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
5.15.5655thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black South [18R]
5.15.5655thGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
7.14.3487thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18 Smoleny [18R]
7.14.3487thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
9.13.1301stSilverG18SCVBC2CA [18U]
10.12.5222ndSilverG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
11.11.9133rdSilverG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nickles-18 [18R]
12.11.3044thSilverG18BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 18 MEFFORD-SEELEY [18R]
13.10.6965thSilverG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Mary [18R]
13.10.6965thSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
15.9.4787thSilverG18PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 18 Scarlet [18R]
15.9.4787thSilverG18RCUVB1LK [18U]
17.8.2611stBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 18R Diamond [18R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Blue [18R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18 White [18R]
20.6.4354thBronzeG18ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 18R Blue [18R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG18TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 18R Skufca [18R]
23.4.6097thBronzeG18ERISC2OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 18R Yellow [18R]
23.4.6097thBronzeG18GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Cummings 17 [17R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG17STM171CA [17U]
4.15.5294thGoldG17CBVCB1CA [17U]
5.14.7065thGoldG17SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Caudill - 17R [17R]
6.13.8826thGoldG17BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 17 TOBIE [17R]
7.13.0591stSilverG17OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Orange [17R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG17REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club -17 [17R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
10.10.5884thSilverG17CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
11.9.7655thSilverG17CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
12.8.9416thSilverG17RCUVB1LK [17U]
13.8.1181stBronzeG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Klausing [17R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG17ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 17R Blue [17R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG17DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Aiken [17R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG17RCUVB2LK [17U]
17.4.8245thBronzeG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Orange [16R]
2.17.0002ndGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16R George [16R]
3.16.0003rdGoldG16SCVBC2CA [16U]
4.15.0004thGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 16'S [16R]
5.14.0005thGoldG16ABCDE1CA [16U]
5.14.0005thGoldG16ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Hannah 16 [16R]
7.12.0007thGoldG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16-2 Blue [16R]
7.12.0007thGoldG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 White [16R]
9.10.0009thGoldG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
10.9.00010thGoldG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Black [16R]
11.8.0001stSilverG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
12.7.0002ndSilverG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
13.6.0003rdSilverG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Kaleigh [16R]
13.6.0003rdSilverG16RCUVB1LK [16U]
15.4.0005thSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16R Curts [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Craft [15R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15SCVBC2CA [15U]
4.15.5294thGoldG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BARLEY 15'S [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
6.13.8826thGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
7.13.0591stSilverG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
10.10.5884thSilverG15CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 15 Navy [15R]
11.9.7655thSilverG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
12.8.9416thSilverG15RCUVB1LK [15U]
13.8.1181stBronzeG15ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15s [15R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG15RCUVB2LK [15U]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Pink [15R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
17. OOR
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14PUGVC1KE [14U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Mahilo [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
4.15.5294thGoldG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HUNTINGTON 14'S [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14PUGVC2KE [14U]
6.13.8826thGoldG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 14-8 White [14R]
7.13.0591stSilverG14SCVBC2CA [14U]
8.12.2352ndSilverG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Black [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 14 Grey Regional [14R]
10.10.5884thSilverG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 Blue [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Milly [14R]
12.8.9416thSilverG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Sager [14R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG14SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – 14-A Grey South [14R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 14R Onyx [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – 14R Davenport [14R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG14RCUVB1LK [14U]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 14-9 Green [14R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Black [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG13FRONT1WE [13U]
3.16.7273rdGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White Regional [13R]
4.16.0914thGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Thomas 12S [12R]
5.15.4555thGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Kylie [13R]
5.15.4555thGoldG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
7.14.1827thGoldG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
7.14.1827thGoldG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC VERNON 13'S [13R]
9.12.9091stSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [13R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
12.11.0004thSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 13R Diamond [13R]
13.10.3645thSilverG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Kline [13R]
13.10.3645thSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
15.9.0917thSilverG13PUGVC1KE [13U]
15.9.0917thSilverG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG13SCVBC2CA [13U]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG13NSHOW2OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime Orange [13R]
20.5.9094thBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Cozzens [13R]
23.4.0007thBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Acker [13R]


Tournament:Regional and American teams only
Tournament date:4/22/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Hoying [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Thomas 12S [12R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Jessica [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlanits 13 Craft [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's D [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
13. 1stBronzeG13CAPEX2PR
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
 
Girls' 12 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG12SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Howard - 12R [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Blue [12A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-2 [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-BLACK [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12A]
5.10.8005thGoldG12EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-1 [12R]
5.10.8005thGoldG12EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 12-2 [12R]
9.7.6001stSilverG12LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 12 Black [12R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG12CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 12Silver [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12BULET5OVBullets – BULLETS 12 M & M [12R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG12CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 12Black [12R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 12-1A [12A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Pink [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12AAVBC3OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 12 Emerald [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG12LONEL5OVLondon Elite – London Elite 12 Red [12R]


Tournament date:5/06/23
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Batson [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 13R - Roberts [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13OWNIT1PR [13U]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Gibson [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-13R Bella [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - S. Weaver [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 13-Gold [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Walker 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Jessica [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R-Allison [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Weaver [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13MMVBC2OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-13-Lite [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13MORGN5OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Maroon [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/13/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 15N TJ [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 15xBlue [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Black [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 15-1 Black [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldG15BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
6.n/a1stSilverG15ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15N Schumacher [15N]
7.n/a2ndSilverG15OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 15 Hubbell [15N]
8.n/a3rdSilverG15CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 15 Red [15N]
8.n/a3rdSilverG15SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 15N Amy [15N]
10.n/a5thSilverG15CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 15-2 Blue [15N]
11.n/a1stBronzeG15NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
12.n/a2ndBronzeG15GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15N]
13.n/a3rdBronzeG15CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Blue [15N]
13.n/a3rdBronzeG15ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Mash 15N [15N]
15.n/a5thBronzeG15GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15N]
16.n/a1stCopperG15CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 15 Black [15N]
17.n/a2ndCopperG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – Next 15xWhite [15N]
18.n/a3rdCopperG15PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Combs [15N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13IMPCT1OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Elite Camo [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American Blue [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Wright [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Davis - 13A [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldG13SWVBC2OVSouthwest VBC – 13E Emily [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverG13CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 13A Sapphire [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverG13BKEYE1OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13A McGowan [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13CCRSH2OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Miller [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red American [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverG13ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13A]
17.n/a1stBronzeG13ELEVA4OVElevation – 13 Holmes [13A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG13EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 13-4 Grey [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Olivia [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 13A-Harmon [13A]
25.n/a1stCopperG13INFTY1OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
26.n/a2ndCopperG13ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Orange [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 13-3 Black South [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 13-2 Blue [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE2OV [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperG13PRIME2OVClevPRIME – 13.2A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13BOSSC3OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 GREY [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 13A C Perney [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 White [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13A]
5.n/a5thNickelG13XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 13A - CK [13A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG13BFIRE2OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 13A Covelli [13A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Rutherford [13A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
11.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Reynolds [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13GCBUS2OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – 13A Gault [13A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 13-5 Blue South [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13A Dylan [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13DANDG5OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Klepper [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Grey [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 13 Black [13A]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller [13A]
9.n/a1stChromiumG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – Next 13xBlue [13A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-1A [13A]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 American Black [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black American [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 Teal [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 American White [13A]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13NSHOW1OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Gold Team [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Aiken [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE3OV [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Purple [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13A Rain [13A]
5.n/a5thChromiumG13CCVBC4OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Travel [13A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumG13CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-3 [13A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumG13MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 INFERNO [13A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13A Osborne [13A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet American [13A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 American [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13PHOEN1OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13A-Kiehl [13A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13BOSSC4OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 13 WHITE [13A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Red [13A]
5.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-4 [13A]
5.n/a1stKryptoniteG13GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 Red [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Kramer [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 13R - Roberts [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White Regional [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Hartman [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Stanley [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue Smack [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13R - Jones [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13HOVAC4OVHOVA – 13R Lamonica [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Batson [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – WV GALAXY 13 [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Holcombe-13 [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Quirk [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Atkins [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG13NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-1 [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - S. Weaver [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 13R Diamond [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13IMPCT3OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Regional Gray [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Schafer [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Bussert/Wright [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Kylie [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperG13PRIME3OVClevPRIME – 13.3R [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Rawlings - 13R [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Lawson [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Purple [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Green [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Delgado/Jones [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13HOLLY4OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 13s Lowe [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Reed [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG13LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Pink [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Severino [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Becky Harmony [13R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Kline [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-White [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Beasley [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Jessica [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Ahlman [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13EFORC2OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Gibson [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Homan [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG13MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Grey [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Choi [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Whisner [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hannah 13R [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13ROWVC2OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-13R Bella [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13CLIPP4OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-May [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Select [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange Smack [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 13's Select-JM [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumG13HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 13s Poling/Saddler [13R]
12.n/a5thTitaniumG13TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Border [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13R Thunder [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R-Allison [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13C2KVB1OVC2K – 13's Julien [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Flynn [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Fannin [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 13-Gold [13R]
9.n/a1stKryptoniteG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Imler 13R [13R]
10.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse- Emick [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – Barborak [13R]
11.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-13R Gilly [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 13R Destinee [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Boyd [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
13.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Walker 13R [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG13AAVBC4OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – A2 13 Jade [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13s [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2R [13R]
5.n/a5thLeadG13FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE4OV [13R]
9.n/a1stZincG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 13R Silver [13R]
10.n/a2ndZincG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's D [13R]
11.n/a3rdZincG13NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 13-2 [13R]
11.n/a3rdZincG13NSHOW2OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime Orange [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13IMPCT4OVImpact Sports Academy – 13 Regional Yellow [13R]
13.n/a5thZincG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTinG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13R Spaulding [13R]
2.n/a2ndTinG13MORGN4OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Krassow [13R]
3.n/a3rdTinG13OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13DANDG6OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Williams [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – Eclipse-Dawson [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3R [13R]
5.n/a5thTinG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Mladek [13R]
9.n/a1stTungstenG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Cozzens [13R]
10.n/a2ndTungstenG13SOUTH2OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Maya [13R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
11.n/a3rdTungstenG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Club Focus 13 White [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Acker [13R]
13.n/a5thTungstenG13OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Emerald [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 13U Samara [13R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumG13ROGUE4OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]
5.n/a1stCalciumG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Weaver [13R]
6.n/a2ndCalciumG13OVVBC5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 13 Sapphire [13R]
7.n/a3rdCalciumG13MORGN5OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Maroon [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13LONEL3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development