Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [G13LONEL3OV]

Results for London Elite – London Elite 13 Blue are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:3/3/24
Location:Courts 4 Sports (Mason, OH)
Director:Amy Moore
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16MIAMI2OV16-BLAZE [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite 16 Blue [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 16 Magill [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16WBUCK3OVCoach Jaime [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16DJVBC3OV16 White [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite 16 Pink [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16MIAMI3OV16-FLAMES [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis 16 Mohler [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16ADREN3OVShock Wave 16R - Bowser [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16ARVBC4OVAVA-16R Carson [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16COLVP1OV16 Navy [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16DARKE1OV16 Foreman [16R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite 13 White [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis 13 Yingst [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13DARKE1OV13 Foreman [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13MIAMI2OV13-BLAZE [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CINVA5OVCVA 13-5 [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13DJVBC3OV13 White [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13ARVBC4OVAVA-13R Schneider [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue 13 White [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13DARKE2OV13 Beisner [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13FFORC1OVFull Force 13R [13R]


Tournament date:3/9/24
Location:Indian Lake Schools (Lewistown, OH)
Director:Jacqueline Strahley
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13GRLVC7OVGrandlake 13 Etzler [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GRLVC2OVGrandlake 13 Henschen [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis 13 Yingst [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake 13 Helmstetter [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis 13 Craft [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis 13 Kaitlyn [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13BULET1OVBullets L Tidwell [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13BULET3OVBullets N Ellis [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BULET2OVBullets M Hollenbacher [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13DJVBC3OV13 White [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13C2KVB1OVC2K13 - Julien [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FFORC1OVFull Force 13R [13R]


Tournament date:3/23/24
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13LNSHT3OVLineshot 13 Black [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13LOSO11OVLOSO 13 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CAPEX2PRG13CAPEX2PR [13U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13INNOV2OVInnovative Athletics 13 Red [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GCINC4OV13-4 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake 13 Collins [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEWRK2OVNVA EAGLES [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13HOVAC3OVHOVA 13R Blue [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13BDLJV2OVBorderline 13 Attack [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ARVBC5OVAVA-13R Lawson [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CINVA5OVCVA 13-5 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13INNOV1OVInnovative Athletics 13 Blue [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 13 Storm [13R]


Tournament date:4/6/24
Location:Marysville High School (Marysville, OH)
Director:Clark Cline
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13GRLVC7OVGrandlake 13 Etzler [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG12GRLVC4OVGrandlake 12 Thobe [12R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EVBTC5OVElite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET1OVBullets L Tidwell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13EVBTC8OVElite East 13-2 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13HSHOT2OV13 Green [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13MISSN1OVMVA 13R [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13EVBTC9OVElite East 13-3 [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ECLPS1OVEVC ERVIN [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13GRLVCEOVGrandlake 13 Molaski [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13COLVP1OV13 Navy [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13PUMAS1OVMOPV 13 Navy [13R]


Tournament date:4/20/24
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined array key "S" in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 141

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15APLBK2OVLBK-Knull [15A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15DEFIA3OVDVC 15 Elite [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ESVC13OVO'Dowd 15A [15A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15GRLVC5OVGrandlake 15 Gottschalk [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG14MIAMI1OV14-INFERNO [14A]
5.10.8005thGoldG15DJVBC5OV15 Red [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15GCINC4OV15-4 [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15PCHRG2OV15 Kingsland [15A]
9.7.6001stSilverG15ABBAV1OV15 Adams [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15CAPEX2PR15-2 [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15GATOR5OVGators VBC 15 White [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15HOVAC2OVHOVA 15A White [15A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15GATOR3OVGators VBC 15 Select [15A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15GATOR4OVGators VBC 15 Orange [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG14WBUCK1OVCoach Samara [14A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ESVC12OVThompson 15A [15A]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite 13 White [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13DEFIA4OVDVC 13 Volt [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13MIAMI2OV13-BLAZE [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BDLJV2OVBorderline 13 Attack [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13GATOR2OVGators VBC 13 Orange [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13BVRFC1OVFlight Club-Ball [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13GATOR3OVGators VBC 13 White [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13BULET5OVBullets Boshears [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13PUMAS1OVMOPV 13 Navy [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13ROGUE4OVRogue 13 Purple [13R]


Tournament date:4/27/24
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite 13 White [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ESVC14OVWilson 13R [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13SKYEL1KEG13SKYEL1KE [13U]
5.10.5715thGoldG13BKEYE3OV13 Red [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC15OV13R Miller [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13MISSN1OVMVA 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13PINVB2OV13R - Wallace [13R]
6.9.7141stSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
7.8.8572ndSilverG13ECLPS1OVEVC ERVIN [13R]
8.8.0003rdSilverG13COLVP1OV13 Navy [13R]
8.8.0003rdSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
9.7.1431stBronzeG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
10.6.2862ndBronzeG13BULET5OVBullets Boshears [13R]
11.5.4293rdBronzeG13FOCUS3OVFocus- McDuffie [13R]


Tournament date:5/5/24
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage 13-Blue [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC14OVWilson 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA-13-Freer [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13APLBK2OVLBK-Boyden [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13LOSO11OVLOSO 13 [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MMVBC1OVMMVC13-Hill [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ESVC15OV13R Miller [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13VANTA2OVVantage 13-Orange [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/11/24
Location:Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit 13-1 Black [13N]
2. 2ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13OPREM3OVOPVC 13 Hall [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13SWVBC1OV13N - Jen [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13CEAST2OVCincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13ROGUE1OVRogue 13 GO [13N]
7. 1stSilverG13NEXTV1OV13xBlue [13N]
8. 2ndSilverG13GCINC2OV13-2 [13N]
9. 3rdSilverG13NBNET1OVNBN Nitro 13A [13R]
9. 3rdSilverG13PCHRG1OV13 Pierson [13N]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake 13 Moeller [13R]
2. 2ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13ASHLD1OVAVBC 13-1 [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC Flames [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13ESVBC3OV13 SELECT [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite 13 White [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13SERVE2OVSUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13WVGVC1OVGALAXY 13U [13R]
9. 1stSilverG13EVBTC6OVElite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10. 2ndSilverG13MSSVC1OV13 Lightning [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13DEFIA1OVDVC 13 Purple [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force 13R [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13FORCE4OVForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13NSVBC3OVTubbs [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13SOUTH1OVSEV 13 [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13TRIBE1OV13R Stanley [13R]
17. 1stBronzeG13FOURN1OV13-Hazelton [13R]
18. 2ndBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OV13 Elite [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13VANTA1OVVantage 13-Blue [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CAVS11OVCAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CLIPP3OV13 Grey [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite East 13-2 [13R]
25. 1stCopperG13OEPVC2OVOEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
26. 2ndCopperG13HOVAC2OVHOVA 13R White [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ABBAV1OV13 Green [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ESVC14OVWilson 13R [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13ALETA2OVALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13FORCE3OVForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13MIAMI2OV13-BLAZE [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake 13 Collins [13R]
2. 2ndNickelG13SOVCR1OVSOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13DJVBC2OV13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13KIDVC1OVEyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13ASHLD2OVAVBC 13-2 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13FOURN2OV13-Like [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake 13 Davis [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13LNSHT3OVLineshot 13 Black [13R]
9. 1stPlatinumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit 13-6 Red [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13CXTRM2OVCEV Diamond 13R [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13MSSVC2OV13 Rain [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13APLBK2OVLBK-Boyden [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OV13 White [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13DGVBC1OVDG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13OACZZ3OV13 White [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG13EVBTC7OVElite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
2. 2ndAluminumG13ALETA1OVALETA-13-Freer [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13ESVBC4OV13 NAVY [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13ECLPS2OVEVC Patterson [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13HSHOT2OV13 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13PENNO1OVPOVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
9. 1stChromiumG13TRIBE2OV13R Proffitt [13R]
10. 2ndChromiumG13FOURN3OV13-Hermiller [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline 13 Attack [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13ESVBC5OV13 GREY [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13EVBTC9OVElite East 13-3 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13KIDAM1OVKids America-Won [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13LOSO11OVLOSO 13 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake 13 Yoder [13R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13DEFIA2OVDVC 13 Gray [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13OEPVC3OVOEPVC - 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DEFIA4OVDVC 13 Volt [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OV13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SERVE1OVSUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9. 1stTitaniumG13APLBK3OVLBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG13NEWRK2OVNVA EAGLES [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13SPIRT7OVSpirit 13-7 White [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13CINVA5OVCVA 13-5 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13DJVBC4OV13 Black [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13GCINC4OV13-4 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite 13 Blue [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG13ACITY3OVCHiX 13-WHiTE [13R]
2. 2ndMercuryG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake 13 Spaulding [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13BKEYE3OV13 Red [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13PINVB2OV13R - Wallace [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13ASHLD3OVAVBC 13-3 [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13BULET3OVBullets N Ellis [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13CXTRM3OVCEV Onxy 13R [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13FOURN4OV13-Taylor [13R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG13ESVC15OV13R Miller [13R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEVC ERVIN [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13MSSVC3OV13 Blizzard [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13ECJRV5OV13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13IMPCT2OV13R Black [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13MMVBC1OVMMVC13-Hill [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
2. 2ndLeadG13VANTA2OVVantage 13-Orange [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13ROGUE3OVRogue 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13WBUCK2OVCoach Kenna [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ARVBC4OVAVA-13R Schneider [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13KIDAM2OVKids America-Barnett [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13MISSN1OVMVA 13R [13R]
9. 1stZincG13NCSVC1OVNC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
10. 2ndZincG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13ECJRV4OV13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13FOURN5OV13-Parker [13R]
13. 5thZincG13CAVS12OVCAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
13. 5thZincG13COLVP1OV13 Navy [13R]
13. 5thZincG13FOCUS3OVFocus- McDuffie [13R]
13. 5thZincG13SPIRTAOVSpirit 13-A Purple [13R]

Warning: Undefined variable $update in /home/ovr/include/JResults.inc on line 179
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
2. 2ndTinG13BVRFC1OVFlight Club-Ball [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13C2KVB1OVC2K13 - Julien [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13NEWAV2OV13-Crow [13R]
5. 5thTinG13MORGN2OV13R - Avery [13R]
5. 5thTinG13SPIRTBOVSpirit 13-B Orange [13R]
7. 1stTungstenG13NBNET2OVNBN Nitro 13B [13R]
8. 2ndTungstenG13PUMAS1OVMOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9. 3rdTungstenG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball 13R [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13LONEL3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded


Warning: Undefined array key "entered_by" in /home/ovr/include/JOORResults.inc on line 90

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter