Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for London Elite – 13 Black [G13LONEL4OV]

Results for London Elite – 13 Black are highlighted in the following 10 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/21/21
Location:Indian Lake Schools (Lewistown, OH)
Director:Tara Zedeker
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Bruns [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Hutchins [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVC9OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Spaulding [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – 13R Winner [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET1OVBullets – Bullets - DT Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13VALLY1OVValley Volleyball Club – Valley Volleyball Club 13R [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Schwieterman [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Evans [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BULET4OVBullets – Bullets - TP Blue [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13BULET3OVBullets – Bullets - AM Silver [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13LATIT2OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 13 Watkins [13R]


Tournament date:3/06/21
Location:Mid Ohio Volleyball Academy (Mt. Gilead, OH)
Director:Dylan Johnson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverG13OXTRM3OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 13 ROX Paige [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]


Tournament date:3/13/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus (Columbus, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG14GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Lammers [14R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14MATCH1OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 14s [14R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG14XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14R - Hadley [14R]
5.5.4291stSilverG14LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 14 Black [14R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – 14R Evans [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – trad- 14 Regional Elite [14R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14-A [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
2.8.6672ndGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
5.4.6671stSilverG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
6.3.3332ndSilverG13DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R FOREMAN [13R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG13DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R BURKE [13R]


Tournament date:3/21/21
Location:Integrity Volleyball Center (Plain City, OH)
Director:Clark Cline II
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 13.4 ROSS [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OFVBC2OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – OFVBC 13-BAKER [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller-Barber [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis3 [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:4/10/21
Location:TAD Sports Performance Center (Granville, OH)
Director:Jeri Helfer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13NEWAV4OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Miller-Barber [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]


Tournament date:4/11/21
Location:Fieldhouse Courts Powered by Mintonette Sports (Columbus, OH)
Director:Stephanie Grieshop
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – KPosey [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – 13R - Vibe City [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – tluth- 13 Regional [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
5.10.8005thSilverG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13R BURKE [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Gillum [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Kiger [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-Charcoal [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]


Tournament date:4/24/21
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Lauren Kundla
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVC7OVGrandlake VBC – 13R Mele [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – L.O.S.O. 13s [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLACK NORTH [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13CHAMP4OVChampaign County VBC – 13White [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]


Tournament date:5/01/21
Location:Mid Ohio Volleyball Academy (Mt. Gilead, OH)
Director:Dylan Johnson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
2.8.8572ndGoldG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13CHAMP5OVChampaign County VBC – 13Gray [13R]
3.7.7143rdGoldG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
5.5.4291stSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
6.4.2862ndSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 13Silver [13R]
7.3.1433rdSilverG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]


Tournament date:5/08/21
Location:Gahanna Sports Factory (Gahanna, OH)
Director:Caitlin Harper
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – 13R - Vibe City [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – tluth- 13 Regional [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Gold [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/22/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG13SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Ridenour [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Robinson [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG13KIDAM3OVKid's America – Kids America- Smith [13R]
4.n/a4thGoldG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldG13TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – Trailblazers 13R [13R]
6.n/a5thGoldG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Onyx [13R]
7.n/a7thGoldG13NEWAV5OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Johnson [13R]
8.n/a8thGoldG13OPREM4OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Dreher [13R]
9.n/a9thGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
10.n/a10thGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – 13R Haas [13R]
11.n/a11thGoldG13CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Black [13R]
12.n/a12thGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-3-Cupach [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stSilverG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Bunn [13R]
2.n/a2ndSilverG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-1 Smack [13R]
3.n/a3rdSilverG13CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
4.n/a4thSilverG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thSilverG13LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
6.n/a6thSilverG13NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Maroon [13R]
7.n/a7thSilverG13ESVBC2OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
8.n/a8thSilverG13NAVBA2OVThe National Volleyball Academy – TNVA 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thSilverG13NOVAJ4OVNOVA Juniors – 13s White [13R]
10.n/a10thSilverG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Plymale 13R [13R]
11.n/a11thSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet Elite [13R]
12.n/a12thSilverG13ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Bronze   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG13CLIPP2OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 White [13R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG13DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-4-Nixon [13R]
4.n/a4thBronzeG13MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue [13R]
6.n/a6thBronzeG13ECJRV4OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13.4 Frances [13R]
7.n/a7thBronzeG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mitchell [13R]
8.n/a8thBronzeG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Kelley 13R [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13PCVBC2OVPlayers Choice VBC – Joy [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stCopperG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – 13 - Kellough [13R]
2.n/a2ndCopperG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdCopperG13BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
4.n/a4thCopperG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
5.n/a5thCopperG13INFTY2OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
6.n/a6thCopperG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
7.n/a7thCopperG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 13s [13R]
8.n/a8thCopperG13TANDM2OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Figueroa [13R]
9.n/a9thCopperG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Haeseler/Brace [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG13EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – 13R-Gordon [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Frederick [13R]
4.n/a4thNickelG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – KPosey [13R]
5.n/a5thNickelG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
6.n/a6thNickelG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thNickelG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV 13 Diamond [13R]
8.n/a8thNickelG13COLVP2OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
9.n/a9thNickelG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13R McGowan [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Warniment [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumG13KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Kegley-13 [13R]
4.n/a4thPlatinumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
5.n/a5thPlatinumG13MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13-V [13R]
6.n/a6thPlatinumG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSS 13 RED [13R]
7.n/a7thPlatinumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 BLAIR [13R]
8.n/a8thPlatinumG13DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors-13-2-Nero [13R]
9.n/a9thBronzeG13BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red Elite [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG13ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 13's Becca [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – Oiler Attack - 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Kerns [13R]
4.n/a4thAluminumG13PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
6.n/a6thAluminumG13ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Steele 13R [13R]
7.n/a7thAluminumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thAluminumG13MSPRT7OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.37 [13R]
9.n/a9thAluminumG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 KENNY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumG13OVVBA1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 GREEN [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumG13SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 Green [13R]
4.n/a4thChromiumG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – FORCE VBC 13 RE [13R]
5.n/a5thChromiumG13TANDM3OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Rudert [13R]
6.n/a6thChromiumG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 Blue [13R]
7.n/a7thChromiumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
8.n/a8thChromiumG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
9.n/a9thChromiumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG13NEWAV3OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Seas [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG13CEAST4OVCincy East VBC – 13.4 ROSS [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink [13R]
4.n/a4thPlutoniumG13CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumG13TANDM4OVTandem Volleyball Club – 13 Fralick [13R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumG13CATZV1OVCATZ Volleyball Club – Cougars [13R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
8.n/a8thPlutoniumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis3 [13R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumG13IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 13 Grey [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Gillum [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Shinault [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumG13GRIFF2OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Grif 13 Blue [13R]
4.n/a4thTitaniumG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 North [13R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumG13MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 FLAME [13R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumG13BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Scarlet [13R]
8.n/a8thTitaniumG13OVVBA3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLACK NORTH [13R]
9.n/a8thTitaniumG13BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumG13OVVBA2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – OVVA 13 BLUE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryG13MSPRT6OVMintonette Sports – Mintonette Sports m.36 [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryG13LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Dulle [13R]
4.n/a4thMercuryG13CEVBC2OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a5thMercuryG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a6thMercuryG13AAVBC5OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime [13R]
7.n/a7thMercuryG13MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA-13A [13R]
8.n/a8thMercuryG13FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 13-Charcoal [13R]
9.n/a9thMercuryG13JACKS1OVJackson Volleyball Club – Jackson Invasion [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Snider [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteG13CINVA2OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteG13PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Blackout [13R]
4.n/a4thKryptoniteG13ARVBC3OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13U Miner [13R]
5.n/a5thKryptoniteG13ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Kendall [13R]
6.n/a6thKryptoniteG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Kiger [13R]
7.n/a7thKryptoniteG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America- Peterson [13R]
8.n/a8thKryptoniteG13AAVBC4OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade [13R]
9.n/a9thKryptoniteG13ROGUE2OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13LONEL4OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development