Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [G13ROGUE3OV]

Results for Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/04/24
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Blue [14R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG14PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 14R - Allison [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Mladek [14R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG14VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Orange [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-14-Lutz [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Smith [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14RISEA3OVRise Volleyball Academy – Rise 14.3 Regional [14R]
5.8.3645thGoldG14ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
9.4.7271stSilverG14HOVAC4OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Black [14R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onyx 14R [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14BLUCR1OVBlue Crush – Blue Crush 14 Lane [14R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG14HOVAC5OVHOVA – HOVA 14R Navy [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Uhl [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Eyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOVC 13-1 [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Proffitt [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Focus- McDuffie [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]


Tournament date:2/10/24
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG14GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 14A Triplett [14A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG14FOCUS1OVClub Focus – Focus- Tua [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Black 14A - Walls [14A]
3.12.0003rdGoldG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Jones/Delgado [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Silver American [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 14A [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 14 Alex [14A]
5.10.0005thGoldG14XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 14A - Brooks [14A]
9.6.0001stSilverG14HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 14A [14A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG14BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 14 Black American [14A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG14BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 14 Hawks [14A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG14ESVC13OVEastside Volleyball – Hampton 14A [14A]
13.2.0005thSilverG14FOCUS2OVClub Focus – Focus- Tyreek Hill [14A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13BULET4OVBullets – Bullets S. Brown [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13BULET2OVBullets – Bullets M Hollenbacher [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 13 Green [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET1OVBullets – Bullets L Tidwell [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Taylor [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13GATOR2OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 13 Orange [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 White [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13MISSN1OVMission Volleyball Academy – MVA 13R [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 13R [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13GATOR3OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 13 White [13R]


Tournament date:2/25/24
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Jason Reilly
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – Red [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Like [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – Legends 13 Mowery [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET2OVBullets – Bullets M Hollenbacher [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hermiller [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OACZZ5OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Slate [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Taylor [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Craft [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13OACZZ4OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Grey [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Collins [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K13 - Julien [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13GRLVCEOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Molaski [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – Legends 13 Orians [13R]


Tournament date:3/03/24
Location:Courts 4 Sports (Mason, OH)
Director:Amy Moore
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG16MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-BLAZE [16R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG16LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Blue [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 16 Magill [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG16WBUCK3OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Jaime [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 16 White [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Pink [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 16-FLAMES [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldG16TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 16 Mohler [16R]
9.4.7271stSilverG16ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Shock Wave 16R - Bowser [16R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG16ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-16R Carson [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy [16R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG16DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 16 Foreman [16R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 White [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Yingst [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13DARKE1OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13 Foreman [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-5 [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Schneider [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13DARKE2OVDarke County Volleyball Club – 13 Beisner [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 13R [13R]


Tournament date:3/24/24
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
2.13.1432ndGoldG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
3.12.2863rdGoldG13TRIBE3OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Uhl [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
5.10.5715thGoldG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
9.7.1431stSilverG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
10.6.2862ndSilverG13GCBUS4OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 White [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Proffitt [13R]
11.5.4293rdSilverG13TRIBE4OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Taylor [13R]
13.3.7141stBronzeG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]


Tournament date:4/13/24
Location:Dover High School (Dover, OH)
Director:Elizabeth Zicha
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
2.13.0002ndGoldG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 13R White [13R]
5.10.0005thGoldG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
5.10.0005thGoldG13CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Pacifico [13R]
5.10.0005thGoldG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – EVC Patterson [13R]
5.10.0005thGoldG13EOHVB2OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOVC 13-2 [13R]
9.6.0001stSilverG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
10.5.0002ndSilverG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG13CGLDS4OVClub Gold South – CGSV 13 Doudna [13R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
13.2.0005thSilverG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Crow [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/11/24
Location:Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-1 Black [13N]
2. 2ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N - Jen [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N]
7. 1stSilverG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N]
8. 2ndSilverG13GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13N]
9. 3rdSilverG13NBNET1OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13A [13R]
9. 3rdSilverG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Pierson [13N]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Moeller [13R]
2. 2ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-1 [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flames [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 White [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
9. 1stSilverG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10. 2ndSilverG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Purple [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 13R [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Tubbs [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
17. 1stBronzeG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
18. 2ndBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R]
25. 1stCopperG13OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
26. 2ndCopperG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 13R White [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Collins [13R]
2. 2ndNickelG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Eyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-2 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Like [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Davis [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Black [13R]
9. 1stPlatinumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-6 Red [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 13R [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
2. 2ndAluminumG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Freer [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 NAVY [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – EVC Patterson [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 13 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
9. 1stChromiumG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Proffitt [13R]
10. 2ndChromiumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hermiller [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 13 Attack [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 GREY [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Yoder [13R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Gray [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Volt [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9. 1stTitaniumG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-5 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 13-WHiTE [13R]
2. 2ndMercuryG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Spaulding [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R - Wallace [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13ASHLD3OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-3 [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13BULET3OVBullets – Bullets N Ellis [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Taylor [13R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC ERVIN [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
2. 2ndLeadG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Kenna [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Schneider [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13MISSN1OVMission Volleyball Academy – MVA 13R [13R]
9. 1stZincG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
10. 2ndZincG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13FOURN5OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Parker [13R]
13. 5thZincG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
13. 5thZincG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
13. 5thZincG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Focus- McDuffie [13R]
13. 5thZincG13SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-A Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
2. 2ndTinG13BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Ball [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K13 - Julien [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Crow [13R]
5. 5thTinG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
5. 5thTinG13SPIRTBOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-B Orange [13R]
7. 1stTungstenG13NBNET2OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13B [13R]
8. 2ndTungstenG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9. 3rdTungstenG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – Passion Volleyball 13R [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13ROGUE3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter