Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [G13SPIKE3OV]

Results for Spiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:3/09/24
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG12TROOT1OVALETA VBC - Gallipolis – G12TROOT1OV [12R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13OWNIT1PR [13U]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG12LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 12 [12R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]


Tournament date:3/23/24
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Black [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13CAPEX2PR [13U]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13INNOV2OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 13 Red [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Collins [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 13 Attack [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13ARVBC5OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Lawson [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-5 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13INNOV1OVInnovative Athletics – Innovative Athletics 13 Blue [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]


Tournament date:3/30/24
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
2.13.0002ndGoldG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG15NEXTV2OVNext Volleyball – 15xWhite [15A]
5.10.0005thGoldG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2 [15R]
5.10.0005thGoldG15GATOR3OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 15 Select [15A]
5.10.0005thGoldG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
5.10.0005thGoldG15GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 15 Black [15A]
9.6.0001stSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15A - Allen [15A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15V [15A]
11.4.0003rdSilverG15FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 15S [15R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG15HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 15A [15A]
13.2.0005thSilverG15BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-McNachtan [15R]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Elite [13A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13HAWKV1OVHawks VBC – Hawks 13A [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GATOR1OVGame Time Gators Volleyball Club – Gators VBC 13 Select [13A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13BULET2OVBullets – Bullets M Hollenbacher [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – Hawks 13A 2 [13A]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Kaitlyn [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Marissa [13A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13PCHRG2OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Clements [13A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG12NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 12xBlue [12A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 13O [13A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 13R [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]


Tournament date:4/06/24
Location:Adena HS (Frankfort, OH)
Director:Laura Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 White [13R]
2.11.0912ndGoldG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Freer [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9.4.7271stSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Ball [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]


Tournament date:5/05/24
Location:The Root Sports & Fitness Center (Gallipolis, OH)
Director:Robert Pugh
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 13R [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Freer [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/11/24
Location:Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-1 Black [13N]
2. 2ndGoldG13BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – BOSSCLE 13 RED [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 13 Hall [13N]
3. 3rdGoldG13SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 13N - Jen [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – Cincy East 13.2 Blue [13N]
5. 5thGoldG13ROGUE1OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 GO [13N]
7. 1stSilverG13NEXTV1OVNext Volleyball – 13xBlue [13N]
8. 2ndSilverG13GCINC2OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-2 [13N]
9. 3rdSilverG13NBNET1OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13A [13R]
9. 3rdSilverG13PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Pierson [13N]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldG13GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Moeller [13R]
2. 2ndGoldG13GRLVCBOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Schwieterman [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-1 [13R]
3. 3rdGoldG13PUTVC1OVPutnam VBC – Putnam VBC Flames [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13ESVBC3OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 SELECT [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 White [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13SERVE2OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Cassie [13R]
5. 5thGoldG13WVGVC1OVWest Virginia Galaxy  – GALAXY 13U [13R]
9. 1stSilverG13EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10. 2ndSilverG13MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Lightning [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Purple [13R]
11. 3rdSilverG13EFORC1OVEast Ohio Force VBC – East Ohio Force 13R [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-4 Regional [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – Tubbs [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 [13R]
13. 5thSilverG13TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
17. 1stBronzeG13FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hazelton [13R]
18. 2ndBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-8 South Blue [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19. 3rdBronzeG13VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Blue [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Dioneff [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13CLIPP3OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
21. 5thBronzeG13EVBTC8OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-2 [13R]
25. 1stCopperG13OEPVC2OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 Purple [13R]
26. 2ndCopperG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – HOVA 13R White [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ABBAV1OVABBA – 13 Green [13R]
27. 3rdCopperG13ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 13R [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13ALETA2OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Sanzo [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – ForceVBC 13-3 Regional [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13GRLVCCOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hardesty [13R]
29. 5thCopperG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stNickelG13GRLVCDOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Collins [13R]
2. 2ndNickelG13SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 13R - Joseph [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13R]
3. 3rdNickelG13KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Eyler-Phillips-13 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13ASHLD2OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-2 [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Like [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Davis [13R]
5. 5thNickelG13LNSHT3OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 13 Black [13R]
9. 1stPlatinumG13GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Siefring [13R]
10. 2ndPlatinumG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-6 Red [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – CEV Diamond 13R [13R]
11. 3rdPlatinumG13MSSVC2OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Rain [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Boyden [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG SERVE SILVER 13R [13R]
13. 5thPlatinumG13OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stAluminumG13EVBTC7OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-3 [13R]
2. 2ndAluminumG13ALETA1OVALETA VBC – ALETA-13-Freer [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 NAVY [13R]
3. 3rdAluminumG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-9 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13ECLPS2OVEclipse VBC – EVC Patterson [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 13 Green [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13LONEL4OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thAluminumG13PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – POVBC 13 - Scarlet [13R]
9. 1stChromiumG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Proffitt [13R]
10. 2ndChromiumG13FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Hermiller [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – Borderline 13 Attack [13R]
11. 3rdChromiumG13ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 GREY [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13EVBTC9OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 13-3 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13KIDAM1OVKid's America – Kids America-Won [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO 13 [13R]
13. 5thChromiumG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-L'Hommedieu [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stPlutoniumG13GRLVCAOVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Yoder [13R]
2. 2ndPlutoniumG13SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Ward [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Gray [13R]
3. 3rdPlutoniumG13OEPVC3OVOhio Elite Premier Volleyball Club – OEPVC - 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DEFIA4OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 13 Volt [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 13's - Kaylee [13R]
5. 5thPlutoniumG13SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Williams [13R]
9. 1stTitaniumG13APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Kenz/Jess [13R]
10. 2ndTitaniumG13NEWRK2OVNewark Volleyball Association – NVA EAGLES [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13HOVAC3OVHOVA – HOVA 13R Blue [13R]
11. 3rdTitaniumG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-7 White [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13CINVA5OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 13-5 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13GCINC4OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-4 [13R]
13. 5thTitaniumG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Blue [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stMercuryG13ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – CHiX 13-WHiTE [13R]
2. 2ndMercuryG13GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Spaulding [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 13 Red [13R]
3. 3rdMercuryG13PINVB2OVPioneer VBC – 13R - Wallace [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13ASHLD3OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 13-3 [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13BULET3OVBullets – Bullets N Ellis [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – CEV Onxy 13R [13R]
5. 5thMercuryG13FOURN4OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Taylor [13R]
9. 1stKryptoniteG13ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – 13R Miller [13R]
10. 2ndKryptoniteG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix 13R -Shubrowsky [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13ECLPS1OVEclipse VBC – EVC ERVIN [13R]
11. 3rdKryptoniteG13MSSVC3OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 13 Blizzard [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13ECJRV5OVTeam ECV  – 13.5 R Morbeto [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13IMPCT2OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
13. 5thKryptoniteG13MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC13-Hill [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stLeadG13SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Storm [13R]
2. 2ndLeadG13VANTA2OVVantage VBC – Vantage 13-Orange [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13ROGUE3OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 White [13R]
3. 3rdLeadG13WBUCK2OVWestern Buckeye – Coach Kenna [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Westerfield 13R [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-13R Schneider [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13KIDAM2OVKid's America – Kids America-Barnett [13R]
5. 5thLeadG13MISSN1OVMission Volleyball Academy – MVA 13R [13R]
9. 1stZincG13NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – NC Select - 13/Stine [13R]
10. 2ndZincG13GRLVC8OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 13 Hicks [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13ECJRV4OVTeam ECV  – 13.4 R Schudel [13R]
11. 3rdZincG13FOURN5OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 13-Parker [13R]
13. 5thZincG13CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – CAVB/Spire Salinas [13R]
13. 5thZincG13COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13R]
13. 5thZincG13FOCUS3OVClub Focus – Focus- McDuffie [13R]
13. 5thZincG13SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-A Purple [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stTinG13SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - 13 Pepin [13R]
2. 2ndTinG13BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club-Ball [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13C2KVB1OVC2K – C2K13 - Julien [13R]
3. 3rdTinG13NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Crow [13R]
5. 5thTinG13MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13R - Avery [13R]
5. 5thTinG13SPIRTBOVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13-B Orange [13R]
7. 1stTungstenG13NBNET2OVNothin But Net – NBN Nitro 13B [13R]
8. 2ndTungstenG13PUMAS1OVMid Ohio Pumas Volleyball – MOPV 13 Navy [13R]
9. 3rdTungstenG13PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – Passion Volleyball 13R [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for G13SPIKE3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter