Tournament/Site Director

Al Herbert
herbert@uakron.edu

[OVR officials, club directors, assistant directors, coaches, and staff: log in for complete contact information.]

Entry Fee

$475

Club Directors: Make entry fee check payable to:

Ohio Valley Region

Date

February 29, 2020

End Date

March 1, 2020

Location

Address

Greater Columbus Convention Center
400 North High Street
Columbus, OH 43215

Maps

Site Rules

Real Time Parking Lot Information

Safety and Security at the Greater Columbus Document (click for this GCCC brochure)

Below are the Columbus Convention Center site rules and regulations. Violations of the rules and regulations will result in disqualification and elimination from the event of the offending teams and/or individuals, including parents.

  1. No coolers or food may be brought into the building by players or parents. (The center has two concession areas.)
  2. No passing volleyballs in hallways or concessions areas. Warm-up time will be provided on the court before the match.
  3. No smoking in gym areas or hallways.
  4. Junior Championships: All teams are to camp in the concourse (and not to block any doors!). Do not camp in exhibit halls A, B, C, and D,
    where the tournament is running. NO PILLOWS, BLANKETS, COOLERS, WAGONS, ETC.!!
  5. There are no shower facilities.
  6. Keep all chairs far away from any court or playable areas. (Parents must bring their own chairs.)
  7. Only certified vendors may sell clothing, shirts, shoes, etc. with approval from the Commissioner.
  8. Put all trash in containers provided by the Convention Center staff.

Tournament Information

Hotel Information

Please remind your parents to bring their own folding chairs.

Seeded pools are now available.

Seeded AES Playing Schedule

12A Coaches Handout - Seeded

13A Coaches Handout - Seeded

14A Coaches Handout - Seeded

15A Coaches Handout - Seeded Updated 2/25 4 pm

16A Coaches Handout - Seeded

17A Coaches Handout - Seeded

Flowchart 12A

Flowchart 13A

Flowchart 14A, 15A & 16A

Flowchart 17A

Match Playing Schedule

Court Layout

Doors open at 7:00 am each day. 

Wave Schedules: 
8 am & 2:15 pm: 16A, 14A, 12A 
11 am & 5:15 pm: 17A, 15A, 13A

 

Please, no coolers, wagons, blankets in the playing area.  The fire marshall has been very diligent in monitoring the aisles.

  

17 American Waiting List:

FJ6-MMVBC1-OV  Mountain Monsters

14 American Wait List:
FJ4-TAVBC1-OV   Team Atlantis 14 A
FJ4-ROGUE1-OV  Rogue 14 Go
FJ4-ROGUE2-OV  Rogue 14 Purple
FJ4-MSPRT5-OV  Mintonette Sports

This tournament is for American Divsion teams only.

 

Coaches need to check in at Championship Desk on Friday evening between 6 pm and 8 pm or Saturday morning starting at 7 am. You will verify your roster and pick up your tournament packet. The packet will include all of the pools and the playoff bracket information.

Subway Offer: Pre-order your meals with Subway to avoid waiting in long lines between games and give your team a competitive advantage.

Please remind your parents to bring their own folding chairs.

How teams finish in each pool is per USAV Tournament Rules, (head to head, matches winning %, sets winning %, point %). If tie is not resolved, tie breaking rules will be revisited again using only the results between the tied teams.

POOL PLAY FORMAT
Match 1: 1 vs 3 (2 ref)
Match 2: 2 vs 3 (1 ref)
Match 3: 1 vs 2 (3 ref)

Note: After pool play is completed, 1st and 2nd place teams from the second pools advance to challenge matches or pools on Sunday morning starting at 8:00 AM. The 3rd place teams advance to at least two more matches on Sunday.

Warm-ups will be 7-4-4 for the first match for each team each day. Then they will be 2-4-4 for any subsequent matches in the same day.

No ball handling except on the courts.

Make checks payable to: Ohio Valley Region and

mail to:
Alan Herbert
4440 Merlin Drive
Uniontown, OH 44685

For additional information, please access the tournament website.

Teams will be in three team pools. Your team is either officiating or playing. There will not be a coaches meeting prior to the start of the tournament.

Teams will have to supply a down official, 2 line judges, an official scorer, a Libero tracker and score flipper for the matches they are required to officiate.

A minimum of 6 matches guaranteed (except in two team pools).

The tournament will only be cancelled if there is a level 3 snow emergency in Franklin County, Ohio. Should you have any questions, please contact Al Herbert at 330-354-5332.

Entry fee is $475 per team. Please supply your 11 character team codes as soon as you have defined them.

There is a State of Ohio law that requires all coaches and administrators of juniors sports teams to have concussion certifications. Here is a link to the NFHS course in Concussion in Sports

Non-OVR teams need to submit a tournament entry form with their entry fee checks. 

 

For non-Ohio Valley Region teams, here is an explanation of our team designations. The OVR teams are divided into three groups:
National - similar to USAV Qualifiers Open and USA Divisions
American - similar to USAV Qualifiers American Division
Regional - teams that typically do not attend qualifiers

Pools

Note: OVR rankings appearing in the following listings are intended only as a helpful tool for tournament directors. They are subject to frequent change, including after the pools are set, and other factors may also be considered when determining pools and order of play.


Girls' 12 American: 6 pools (openings for 1 team)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 10
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-DANDG1-OV5David and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors -12-1-Ford
2. FJ2-LONEL1-OV19London Elite – 12 American
3. FJ2-GCBUS2-OV31Greater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC12Blue
 
 Pool B Court 11
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-SWVBC1-OV1Southwest VBC – 12A Elite Amy
2. FJ2-BDLJV1-OV27Borderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters
3. FJ2-EVBTC3-OV28Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink
 
 Pool C Court 12
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-DFORC1-HOn/aDecatur Force – 12-1
2. FJ2-FRONT1-WEn/aNiagara Frontier – 12-1
3. FJ2-MAVRK3-OV33Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Lader
 
 Pool D Court 13
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-MAVRK2-OV10Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Cantwell
2. FJ2-CVBCO3-OV20Cleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Red
3. FJ2-IGNIT1-OV30IGNITE – 12 BLACK
 
 Pool E Court 14
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-CCRSH1-OV2Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange
2. FJ2-SPIRT2-OV16Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 12 AMERICAN BLUE
3. FJ2-MSPRT5-OV4Mintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports- k.21
 
 Pool F Court 15
 team coderankteam
1. FJ2-MSPRT3-OV22Mintonette Sports – m.23
2. FJ2-TOLVC2-OV12Toledo Volleyball Club – 12-Royal

Girls' 13 American: 9 pools (filled)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 11
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-DFORC1-HOn/aDecatur Force – 13-1
2. FJ3-IGNIT2-OV44IGNITE – 13 RED
3. FJ3-BKEYE1-OV23Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red
 
 Pool B Court 12
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-NOVAJ1-OV3NOVA Juniors – 13s Navy
2. FJ3-NAVBA1-OV38The National Volleyball Academy – 13A
3. FJ3-EVBTC3-OV35Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink
 
 Pool C Court 13
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-SWVBC1-OV8Southwest VBC – 13A ELITE HICKEY
2. FJ3-IGNIT1-OV47IGNITE – 13 BLACK
3. FJ3-NEWAV1-OV43New Wave VBC – 13-Parkison
 
 Pool D Court 14
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-CCRSH2-OV30Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black
2. FJ3-NSVBC2-OV24NorthShore VBC – Kipp
3. FJ3-MSPRT3-OV46Mintonette Sports – m.33
 
 Pool E Court 15
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-CCRSH1-OV4Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange
2. FJ3-GRIFF1-OV21Griffin Volleyball Club – 13 Black
3. FJ3-COLVP1-OV67Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy
 
 Pool F Court 16
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-ESVBC1-OV29Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier
2. FJ3-HSHOT1-OV14Hot Shots – 13 Black
3. FJ3-CVBCO4-OV56Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red
 
 Pool G Court 17
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-ALETA1-OV7ALETA VBC – Kidder
2. FJ3-SPIRT1-OV6Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 ELITE BLACK
3. FJ3-BFIRE1-OV65Buckeyefire – Startfire 13A Perney
 
 Pool H Court 18
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-SWVBC2-OV9Southwest VBC – 13A ELITE MASON
2. FJ3-PGHEL2-KEn/aPittsburgh Elite – 13-2
3. FJ3-UTBCV1-OV58Utopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Marshall 13
 
 Pool I Court 19
 team coderankteam
1. FJ3-CXTRM1-OV12Club Extreme – Sapphire 13A
2. FJ3-LONEL1-OV16London Elite – 13 American
3. FJ3-CVBCO5-OV72Cleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Purple

Girls' 14 American: 12 pools (filled, with 4 teams on the waiting list)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 16
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-HOLLY1-OV1Club Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-COCHRAN 14A'S
2. FJ4-BFIRE1-OV70Buckeyefire – Dragonfire 14A Smerglia
3. FJ4-NEWAV2-OV77New Wave VBC – 14-McGee
 
 Pool B Court 17
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-BDLJV1-OV5Borderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Hawks
2. FJ4-IGNIT2-OV73IGNITE – 14 RED
3. FJ4-ACITY2-OV80AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-BLACK
 
 Pool C Court 18
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-DFORC1-HOn/aDecatur Force – 14-1
2. FJ4-ADREN1-OV82Adrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush -14A
3. FJ4-NAVBA1-OV59The National Volleyball Academy – 14A
 
 Pool D Court 19
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-NOVAJ2-OV4NOVA Juniors – 14s Gold
2. FJ4-BKEYE2-OV58Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Black
3. FJ4-MSPRT4-OV79Mintonette Sports – m.44
 
 Pool E Court 20
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-CCRSH2-OV3Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Black
2. FJ4-EVBTC3-OV52Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Pink
3. FJ4-GCINC1-OV81Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14 BLACK AM
 
 Pool F Court 21
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-CAVS11-OV6Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Jackson
2. FJ4-COLVP1-OV24Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 Navy
3. FJ4-PRIME2-OV71ClevPRIME – 14.1A
 
 Pool G Court 22
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-INFTY1-OV2Infinity Volleyball Club – 14 Green
2. FJ4-ESVBC1-OV33Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Elite
3. FJ4-CVBCO5-OV92Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Purple
 
 Pool H Court 23
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-SWVBC2-OV7Southwest VBC – 14A ELITE DARNELL
2. FJ4-BKEYE1-OV38Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 14A Red
3. FJ4-CVBCO4-OV94Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Red
 
 Pool I Court 24
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-DGVBC1-OV12DG VBC – Silver - Uveges
2. FJ4-NSVBC1-OV26NorthShore VBC – Hamilton
3. FJ4-OXTRM1-OV86Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 14 ROX Lee
 
 Pool J Court 25
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-LONEL1-OV11London Elite – 14 American Blue
2. FJ4-NOVAJ3-OV22NOVA Juniors – 14s Maroon
3. FJ4-FORCE1-OV96Force Volleyball Club – Ohio North Howes
 
 Pool K Court 26
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-GCVCO1-OV23Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Elite
2. FJ4-CXTRM1-OV17Club Extreme – Sapphire 14A
3. FJ4-CVBCO6-OV105Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 Orange
 
 Pool L Court 27
 team coderankteam
1. FJ4-UTBCV1-OV28Utopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Mekinda
2. FJ4-IGNIT1-OV21IGNITE – 14 BLACK
3. FJ4-LONEL2-OV101London Elite – 14 American White

Girls' 15 American: 12 pools (filled)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 20
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-NAVBA1-OV1The National Volleyball Academy – 15A Sanchez
2. FJ5-ACITY2-OV60AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK
3. FJ5-IGNIT2-OV53IGNITE – 15 RED
 
 Pool B Court 21
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-NOVAJ2-OV5NOVA Juniors – 15s Gold
2. FJ5-ESVBC2-OV55Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Premier
3. FJ5-BKEYE2-OV47Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Black
 
 Pool C Court 22
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-ESVBC1-OV2Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Elite
2. FJ5-MSPRT4-OV33Mintonette Sports – m.54
3. FJ5-ESVC13-OV73Eastside Volleyball – 15 Ross
 
 Pool D Court 23
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-SWVBC2-OV10Southwest VBC – 15A ELITE LANNAN
2. FJ5-CCRSH2-OV52Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black
3. FJ5-GCVCO2-OV72Glass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 American
 
 Pool E Court 24
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-CLIPP1-OV6CYVBC Surge – 15 Blue
2. FJ5-NSVBC1-OV68NorthShore VBC – Bond
3. FJ5-ROGUE2-OV57Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 15 Purple
 
 Pool F Court 25
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-HSHOT1-OV9Hot Shots – 15 Black
2. FJ5-MAQVB1-OV40MVC – 15 American
3. FJ5-CLIPP2-OV76CYVBC Surge – 15 Grey
 
 Pool G Court 26
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-INFTY1-OV8Infinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green
2. FJ5-ATVBC1-OV58ATVB – Fusion 15A
3. FJ5-FORCE2-OV70Force Volleyball Club – North Mitchell
 
 Pool H Court 27
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-UTBCV1-OV16Utopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Marshall 15
2. FJ5-FORCE1-OV26Force Volleyball Club – Ohio Beachwood Gaiter
3. FJ5-CVBCO4-OV87Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Red
 
 Pool I Court 28
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-BDLJV1-OV11Borderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks
2. FJ5-OXTRM2-OV37Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Ohio Xtreme 15 ROX Mike
3. FJ5-COLVP1-OV88Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy
 
 Pool J Court 29
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-BKEYE1-OV12Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Red
2. FJ5-CXTRM1-OV36Club Extreme – Sapphire 15A
3. FJ5-LONEL1-OV83London Elite – 15 Emily
 
 Pool K Court 30
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-IGNIT1-OV13IGNITE – 15 BLACK
2. FJ5-EVBTC3-OV23Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink
3. FJ5-NOVAJ3-OV92NOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon
 
 Pool L Court 31
 team coderankteam
1. FJ5-CAVS11-OV20Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Kubec
2. FJ5-BKEYE3-OV15Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 15A Scarlet
3. FJ5-CVBCO5-OV93Cleveland Volleyball Company – 15 Purple

Girls' 16 American: 12 pools (filled)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 28
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-CCRSH1-OV1Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 16 Orange
2. FJ6-FFORC2-OV34Full Force VBC – 16A Full Force
3. FJ6-BDLJV1-OV47Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks
 
 Pool B Court 29
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-IGNIT1-OV2IGNITE – 16 BLACK
2. FJ6-BKEYE2-OV37Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Black
3. FJ6-ESVBC2-OV54Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Premier
 
 Pool C Court 30
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-NAVBA2-OV4The National Volleyball Academy – 16A
2. FJ6-GCVCO2-OV51Glass City Volleyball Company – Class City 16 American
3. FJ6-VANTA1-OV56Vantage VBC – Vantage 16-1 Smack
 
 Pool D Court 31
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-CLIPP1-OV3CYVBC Surge – 16 Blue
2. FJ6-CAVS11-OV61Club Ashtabula Volleyball – Schiedel
3. FJ6-PRIME2-OV55ClevPRIME – 16.1A
 
 Pool E Court 32
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-IGNIT2-OV7IGNITE – 16 RED
2. FJ6-TANDM1-OV28Tandem Volleyball Club – 16s Evans
3. FJ6-FORCE2-OV58Force Volleyball Club – Beachwood Roberts
 
 Pool F Court 33
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-BKEYE1-OV8Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Red
2. FJ6-FORCE1-OV48Force Volleyball Club – Ohio North Lang
3. FJ6-GCINC1-OV69Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 16 BLACK AM
 
 Pool G Court 34
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-NOVAJ2-OV13NOVA Juniors – 16s Gold
2. FJ6-EVBTC3-OV38Elite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Pink
3. FJ6-BKEYE4-OV71Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Scarlet
 
 Pool H Court 35
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-CXTRM1-OV36Club Extreme – Sapphire 16A
2. FJ6-CVBCO5-OV32Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Purple
3. FJ6-ESVC12-OV72Eastside Volleyball – 16 Bright
 
 Pool I Court 36
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-INFTY1-OV11Infinity Volleyball Club – 16 Green
2. FJ6-ZEROG1-OV15Zero Gravity Jrs. – 16 Black
3. FJ6-CVBCO4-OV77Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Red
 
 Pool J Court 37
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-ESVBC1-OV6Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Elite
2. FJ6-SWVBC2-OV21Southwest VBC – 16A Elite Jordan
3. FJ6-SPIRT2-OV64Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 16A BLUE
 
 Pool K Court 38
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-UTBCV1-OV9Utopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Goolsby
2. FJ6-BKEYE3-OV25Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 16A Silver
3. FJ6-COLVP1-OV79Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 16 Navy
 
 Pool L Court 39
 team coderankteam
1. FJ6-SPIRT1-OV20Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 16 ELITE BLACK
2. FJ6-NSVBC1-OV16NorthShore VBC – Miller
3. FJ6-MIAMI1-OV52Miami Valley Phoenix – 16-INFERNO

Girls' 17 American: 8 pools (filled, with 1 team on the waiting list)

No points shall be awarded for OVR Championships or tournaments following the OVR Championships. [OVR Juniors' Seeding System]

 
 Pool A Court 32
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-SWVBC2-OV4Southwest VBC – 17A ELITE ANNES
2. FJ7-CVBCO4-OV34Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Purple
3. FJ7-COLVP1-OV21Columbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 17 Navy
 
 Pool B Court 33
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-IGNIT1-OV8IGNITE – 17 BLACK
2. FJ7-NEWAV2-OV20New Wave VBC – 17-Fehrman
3. FJ7-LONEL1-OV38London Elite – 17 American
 
 Pool C Court 34
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-SWVBC3-OV6Southwest VBC – 17A ELITE HALL
2. FJ7-ESVC11-OV30Eastside Volleyball – 17 Ferrone
3. FJ7-XPLOS2-OV40Xplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Van Wert
 
 Pool D Court 35
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-CXTRM1-OV11Club Extreme – Sapphire 17A
2. FJ7-SPIRT1-OV31Spirit VBC – SPIRIT 17 ELITE BLACK
3. FJ7-ESVBC1-OV50Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Premier
 
 Pool E Court 36
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-INFTY1-OV12Infinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green
2. FJ7-FORCE1-OV10Force Volleyball Club – North Ohio Sanders
3. FJ7-UTBCV2-OV53Utopia Beach Volleyball – Force 17's
 
 Pool F Court 37
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-UTBCV1-OV15Utopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Vires
2. FJ7-CVBCO3-OV17Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Red
3. FJ7-ROGUE2-OV49Rogue Volleyball – Rogue 17 Purple
 
 Pool G Court 38
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-CCRSH1-OV1Cincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange
2. FJ7-NOVAJ3-OV9NOVA Juniors – 17s Maroon
3. FJ7-HAWKV1-OV7Hawks VBC – 17A Haas
 
 Pool H Court 39
 team coderankteam
1. FJ7-THNDR1-OV25Thunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER CONROY 17ís
2. FJ7-BKEYE1-OV19Buckeye VBC – Buckeye 17A Red
3. FJ7-IGNIT2-OV47IGNITE – 17 RED

Officials [Hired officials: sign in for more information]

The officials' assigner for this event is Brian Hemelgarn (hemelgarn@ovr.org, 419‑410‑2291 /m).

February 29

  1. (hired) : Head Official
  2. (hired)
  3. (hired)
  4. (hired)
  5. (hired)
  6. (hired)
  7. (hired)
  8. (hired)
  9. (hired)
  10. (hired)
  11. (hired)
  12. (hired)
  13. (hired)
  14. (hired)
  15. (hired)
  16. (hired)
  17. (hired)
  18. (hired)
  19. (hired)
  20. (hired)
  21. (hired)
  22. (hired)
  23. (hired)
  24. (hired)
  25. (hired)
  26. (hired)
  27. (hired)
  28. (hired)
  29. (hired)
  30. (hired)
  31. (hired)
  32. (hired)
  33. (hired)
  34. (hired)
  35. (hired)
  36. (hired)
  37. (hired)
  38. (hired)
  39. (hired)
  40. (hired)
  41. (hired)

March 1

  1. (hired) : Head Official
  2. (hired)
  3. (hired)
  4. (hired)
  5. (hired)
  6. (hired)
  7. (hired)
  8. (hired)
  9. (hired)
  10. (hired)
  11. (hired)
  12. (hired)
  13. (hired)
  14. (hired)
  15. (hired)
  16. (hired)
  17. (hired)
  18. (hired)
  19. (hired)
  20. (hired)
  21. (hired)
  22. (hired)
  23. (hired)
  24. (hired)
  25. (hired)
  26. (hired)
  27. (hired)
  28. (hired)
  29. (hired)
  30. (hired)
  31. (hired)
  32. (hired)
  33. (hired)
  34. (hired)
  35. (hired)
  36. (hired)
  37. (hired)
  38. (hired)
  39. (hired)
  40. (hired)