Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [FJ8-CAVS11-OV]

Results for Club Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott are highlighted in the following 7 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/21/18
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite National - Joe Gonzalez [18N]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Teal [18N]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 BLACK [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-BEMUS1-WE
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ8-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 GREEN [18R]
9. 1stSilverFJ8-OCTAN4-WE
10. 2ndSilverFJ8-SOUWE1-WE
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ8-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wredberg - Lime [18R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kubec [16A]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ6-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 16 American-Force Ohio [16A]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Howe [16R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Camo [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 RED [16A]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 16U [16R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ6-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 16A Black [16A]
9.4.7271stSilverFJ6-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16A [16A]
10. 2ndSilverFJ6-BUFVB1-WE
11. 3rdSilverFJ6-EAGLE1-WE
11. 3rdSilverFJ6-SOUWE1-WE


Tournament date:2/04/18
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 18R [18R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ8-PUGVC1-KE
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ6-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Kubec [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8PGHEL4-KE
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force North [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DOWLING-18'S [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17A Camo [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Harrah [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Schaef [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-VOKEY1-OV1890 – Club 1890 Gies [18R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ8-VOKEY2-OV1890 – Club 1890 Cleer [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-EPICV2-OVEPIC – WARREN 17 BLUE [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 17-Crawford [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Orlando/Heller [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Orange [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - HOFFMAN [17R]
5. 5thGoldFJ7-PGHEL4-KE
5. 5thGoldFJ7-PGHEL5-KE
5. 5thGoldFJ7-WNYRO1-WE
9.7.6001stSilverFJ7-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 17 Bradford [17R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Vencill/Kubec [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-EPICV4-OVEPIC – 17 RED [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 17 purple [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Wildcats [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Storm [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 17R [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-WSTPA3-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – 17 LAKE [17R]


Tournament:Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/17-18/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 2‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ8-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 DIXON [18N]
2.17.3852ndGoldFJ8-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Chelsea [18N]
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3.16.7693rdGoldFJ8-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 MARTIN [18N]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ8-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 18 Katie [18N]
5.15.5385thGoldFJ8-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite National - Joe Gonzalez [18N]
7.14.3081stSilverFJ8-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 18 BLUE [18R]
7.14.3081stSilverFJ8-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft [18N]
7. 1stSilverNiagara Frontier 18 Navy FJ8FRONT1WE
7. 1stSilverNKYVC 18-2 Tide (FJ8NKYVC2PR)
7. 1stSilverSouth County 18U Teal
7. 1stSilverWestmoreland Elite
13. 1stBronzeBuffalo Volleyball Academy
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R Roberts [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 18 Red [18R]
13.10.6151stBronzeFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
13. 1stBronzePitt United 18 Red
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 18-PiNK SiRENS [18N]
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
19.6.9231stCopperFJ8-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Wood [18N]
22.5.0771stNickelFJ8-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
22.5.0771stNickelFJ8-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Teal [18N]
22. 1stNickelPgh Elite 18 Black
25. 1stPlatinumDecatur Force VBC 18 Royal
25.3.2311stPlatinumFJ8-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Scarlet Elite [18R]
25. 1stPlatinumSouth County 18U Black
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
2. 2ndGoldNKYVC 17-1 Tsunami (FJ7NKYVC1PR)
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ7-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ7-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
5. 5thGoldEC Power 17-Platinum
5.17.2005thGoldFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
5.17.2005thGoldFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite National - TR Harker [17N]
8.15.1001stSilverFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
9.14.4002ndSilverFJ7-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ7-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ7-MAQVB1-OVMVC – 17 National [17N]
12.12.3005thSilverFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
12. 5thSilverNKJV 17 National Elite FJ7NKJVB1PR
12. 5thSilverRenaissance 17 Black (FJ7RENAS1KE)
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ7-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17N]
15. 1stBronzeThundercats 17U FJ7THCCA1CA
17.8.8003rdBronzeFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK INVASiON [17N]
17. 3rdBronzeNKYVC 17-2 Tide (FJ7NKYVC2PR)
19.7.4005thBronzeFJ7-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 17 Revolution [17N]
19. 5thBronzeHV Adidas 17 Blue FJ7HVVBC1LK
21.6.0007thBronzeFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldNKYVC 15-1 Tsunami (FJ5NKYVC1PR)
2.19.1762ndGoldFJ6-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLACK [16N]
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ6-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
3. 3rdGoldNKYVC 16-1 Tsunami (FJ6NKYVC1PR)
5.16.7065thGoldFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-1 [16N]
5. 5thGoldHalton Region Volleyball Club FJ6HURRI1CA
7. 1stSilverVolleyFX 16 Mantra FJ6-VOLFX1-WE
8. 2ndSilverNKYVC 16-2 Tide (FJ6NKYVC2PR)
9.13.4123rdSilverFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-2 [16N]
9.13.4123rdSilverFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
11.11.7655thSilverFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
11. 5thSilverNKJV 16 National Elite FJ6NKJVB1PR
13.10.1181stBronzeFJ6-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-PiNK LEGACY [16N]
14.9.2942ndBronzeFJ6-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
15.8.4713rdBronzeFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
16.7.6471stCopperFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
17.6.8242ndCopperFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
18. 3rdCopperEC Power 16-Federal FJ6ECPWR6KE
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.19.3002ndGoldFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
3.18.6003rdGoldFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
3. 3rdGoldNKYVC 15-2 Tide (FJ5NKYVC2PR)
5.17.2005thGoldFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
5.17.2005thGoldFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
5. 5thGoldNiagara Frontier 15 Navy FJ5FRONT1WE
8. 1stSilverHalton Region Volleyball Club FJ5HURRI1CA
9.14.4002ndSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
10.13.7003rdSilverFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK INTENSiTY [15N]
10. 3rdSilverRelentless 15 Gold FJ5RELET1KE
12. 5thSilverEC Power 15-Dynamic FJ5ECPWR6KE
12.12.3005thSilverFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
12.12.3005thSilverFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
15.10.2001stBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
17.8.8002ndBronzeFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
17.8.8002ndBronzeFJ5-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Rice [15N]
19.7.4003rdBronzeFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
19.7.4003rdBronzeFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
21.6.0004thBronzeFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]


Tournament date:3/18/18
Location:Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse (Edinboro, PA)
Director:Francis Herrmann
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
2.10.7502ndGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3.9.5003rdGoldFJ7-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – 17 Hamsher [17A]
3.9.5003rdGoldFJ8-PGMGC1-OVPittsburgh Magic VBC – 18 Pink [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-BEMUS1-WE
5.7.0005thGoldFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
7. 1stSilverFJ7-NCVBC1-WE
8.3.2502ndSilverFJ8-VOKEY2-OV1890 – Club 1890 Cleer [18R]
9.2.0003rdSilverFJ8-VOKEY1-OV1890 – Club 1890 Gies [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ7-EPICV2-OVEPIC – WARREN 17 BLUE [17R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ7-FLASH1-OVFlash VBC – FLASH 17's GOLD [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Orlando/Heller [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ7-EPICV3-OVEPIC – EPIC FLB 17s [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Vencill/Kubec [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Corry 17s Black [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Storm [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ7-RCVBC1-OVRiverCreek – 17's [17R]
9. 1stSilverFJ7-VOLFX2-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ7-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Purple [17R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ7-BEMUS1-WE
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ7-FLASH2-OVFlash VBC – 17's RED [17R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ7-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER GINTERT-SEGER 17's [17R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ7-EPICV4-OVEPIC – 17 RED [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ7-FLASH3-OVFlash VBC – 17's Franklin [17R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ7-FRONT4-WE


Tournament date:3/25/18
Location:Westminster College: Memorial Field House (New Wilmington, PA)
Director:Tammy Swearingen
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ8-OSTRM1-OVOhio Storm – Indorf [18R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ7-KEYVB1-KE
3. 3rdGoldFJ8-REVOV1-KE
5. 5thGoldFJ7-OCTAN5-WE
5. 5thGoldFJ8-BUFAC1-WE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
5. 5thGoldFJ8-WESTM2-KE
9. 1stSilverFJ8-OCTAN4-WE
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-RECTA1-OVRectagon VBC – Rectagon 18 [18R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ8-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 18's [18R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ8-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Ravens [18R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ8-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 18 Warriors [18R]
15. 3rdBronzeFJ7-BUFAC1-WE
15. 3rdBronzeFJ8-OCTAN3-WE


Tournament date:4/08/18
Location:SPIRE Institute (Geneva, OH)
Director:Gregory Puckrin
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
2.10.8892ndGoldFJ8-EPICV1-OVEPIC – Fusion [18R]
3.9.7783rdGoldFJ8-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOO-DAUB-18'S [18R]
3. 3rdGoldFJ8-WESTM2-KE
5.7.5565thGoldFJ8-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DOWLING-18'S [18R]
5.7.5565thGoldFJ8-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 18 Pink [18R]
7.5.3331stSilverFJ6-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 16A Camo [16A]
7.5.3332ndSilverFJ7-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 17A Sims [17A]
9. 3rdSilverFJ8-FRONT1-WE
10.2.0003rdSilverFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ7-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
2.11.0002ndGoldFJ7-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Wildcats [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ7-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldFJ7-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 17 Pink [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - HOFFMAN [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-FLASH4-OVFlash VBC – 17's North East [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldFJ7-WSTPA1-OVWestern Pa Volleyball Club – 17 Grove City [17R]
9.4.0001stSilverFJ7-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 17 purple [17R]
10.3.0002ndSilverFJ7-CLONE2-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 White [17R]
11.2.0003rdSilverFJ7-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17R]
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn/Gilbert [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Placko [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Howe [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 14 Pink [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Blue [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-EPICV4-OVEPIC – 14 RED [14R]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-PUGVC2-KE
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 14s - Heben [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Black [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-ECLVJ8-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Green [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 14 Woodworth [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-OSTRM2-OVOhio Storm – 14 Napolitan [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Harrod [14R]
14. 2ndBronzeFJ4-PENHI2-KE
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-CRUSH3-OVClub Crush – 14Kiel [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 14R Black [14R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/15/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ8-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Elite [18N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ8-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 18 DIXON [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 18 Elite [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 18 Elite National - Joe Gonzalez [18N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 18N Craycraft [18N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 18 Green [18N]
7.n/a1stSilverFJ8-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 18 Sky [18N]
8.n/a2ndSilverFJ8-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 18 Teal [18N]
9.n/a3rdSilverFJ8-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 18N Mize [18N]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ8-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ8-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 18R [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Royal9-LD [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ8-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 18 BLUE [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 18 Red [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Bennett [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ8-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 BLACK [18R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ8-OACZZ1-OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ8-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- J. Hardesty [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ8-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Scott [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ8-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 18 [18R]
12.n/a5thSilverFJ8-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 18 Blue [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Redfire 18R Roberts [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 18 Royal [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ8-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ8-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ8-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-DOWLING-18'S [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 18 Gold [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ8-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 18 Elite [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 18 Collins [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8-TPSVC1-OVTop Spin Volleyball Club – Top Spin 18's [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 18 ICE [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ8-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 18s - Stackhouse [18R]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ8-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 18 Slaughter [18R]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ8-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 18 Pink [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ8-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ8-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 18 GREEN [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Matt - 18 Elite [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 18 Gray [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 18U [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ8-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 18 Yellow [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ8-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Marbaugh [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ8-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Black-TW [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Wheeler [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ8-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Schaef [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 18R Vanover [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – Monsters 18R [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 18 Warriors [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ8-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Wredberg - Lime [18R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ8-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Ravens [18R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ8-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 18R- Huelsman [18R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 18-McDonald [18R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ8-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 18s - Harrah [18R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ8-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 18 Scarlet Elite [18R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ8-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 17/18 PURPLE [18R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ8-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 18 SMACK [18R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ8-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 17 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Dammeyer [17A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 American Kuntz [17A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red American [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17 American [17A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Bond [17A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 17-Gwinn [17A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7-BULET1-OVBullets – REULE 17 BLACK [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 17 Orange [17A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 17 Black [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 17E Jodi [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 17A [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17s - CK [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ7-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 17 BLUE [17A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – ACES Down [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Black American [17A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 17 White [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Navy [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Elite [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 17A- Henkle [17A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – 17 Bollheimer [17A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ7-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Royal [17A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ7-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force Ohio [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 17A Sisler [17A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-SUMMT1-OVSummit Volleyball Club – Kelly 17 [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Black [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Retrofire 17A McKnight [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 17A Sims [17A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ7-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17A Camo [17A]
 
Girls' 17 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 17-1 Webb [17A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Emerald [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 173 [17A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 17 American [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-BULET2-OVBullets – Gates 17 Blue [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - UVEGES [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 17 American-Force North [17A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 17A - Black [17A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 17A Tori [17A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 RED [17A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 17A Kiogima [17A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 17A-Zavakos [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 17BLACK [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ7-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 17R- Schwieterman [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ7-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Rann [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Orlando/Heller [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ7-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Heat [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Red Elite [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 17-Crawford [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ7-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – LIME [17R]
6.n/a5thGoldFJ7-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Thomas [17R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ7-BSVBC4-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 174 [17R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ7-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy17 [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – ELCHERT 17 [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ7-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 17's Danielle [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 17 Black [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Black [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 17 Elite [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ7-OFVBC2-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Smith 17 [17R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ7-BARBR1-OVBarbour Elite – Back 2 Back [17R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ7-DGVBC2-OVDG VBC – Blue - HOFFMAN [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ7-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 17R- M. Hardesty [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-CGLDW2-OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 17-sayre [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 17-Bonham [17R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ7-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 17-Purple [17R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ7-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 17s [17R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ7-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 17 Bradford [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-BEARS 17s [17R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ7-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-HANSELMAN - 17'S [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Dave - 17 Elite [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Select [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-COCHRAN-17s [17R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ7-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ7-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 17 Yellow [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ7-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – 17-Lackey [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Vencill/Kubec [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ7-PATVB2-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – Rebellion [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-BLUCR1-OVblue crush – Blue Crush 17 [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Orange [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 17 Pink [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ7-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Wildcats [17R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ7-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 17R CHAOS [17R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 17R - Black [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 17R Tucker [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ7-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Trish Boggs [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ6-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 16 purple [16R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 17 Black [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ7-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 17's Purple [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ7-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 17-Extreme [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ7-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 17R [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 17 Silver Elite [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ7-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 17 Jackson [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-GREEN1-OVGreene County Volleyball Club – GCVC 17's Sweat [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 17R Black [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ7-TRIBE3-OVThe Tribe VBC – 17R Tyler [17R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ7-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 17's Andrew [17R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ7-ADVNC2-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 17 Purple [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Magill [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ7-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 17R Choi [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-ALLIA2-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – Alliance 17 Red [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 17 Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 17 Blue [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumFJ7-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Storm [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ7-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – AVA 17 - Outlaws [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ7-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 17 Orange [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ7-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - FUCHS [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Markward [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 17R [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 17 Crusaders [17R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ7-SNRGY1-OVSynergy Volleyball Club – 17 SMACK [17R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ7-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – Monsters 17R [17R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ7-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 17 Volt [17R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ7-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 17's Red [17R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ7-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 17 Hill [17R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ7-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17R]
13.n/a5thTitaniumFJ7-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – RAZZ [17R]
 
Girls' 12 American: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Fitz [12A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 122 [12A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 American Zollos [12A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 12 Elite - Kelsey Mason [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 12 Royal [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - KERHOODA [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 12's Black [12A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 12s Navy [12A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Sky [12A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock [12A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 - Atkinson [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Emerald [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 12E Katie [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Navy [12A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK BLACK 12 [12A]
 
Girls' 12 American: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ2-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Felbinger [12A]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ2-HSHOT1-OVHot Shots – 12 Black [12A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Lisa - 12 American [12A]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ2-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 12-1 [12R]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 12-PiNK FiRE [12A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 RED [12A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 12 Black [12A]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ2-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2- Quick [12A]
9.n/a1stCopperFJ2-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 American Bailes [12A]
10.n/a2ndCopperFJ2-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 12 BLACK [12A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 12A Hernandez [12A]
11.n/a3rdCopperFJ2-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 12 BLUE [12A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 12 BLUE [12A]
13.n/a5thCopperFJ2-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.23 [12A]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ8-CAVS11-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development