Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [FJ3-GCINC2-OV]

Results for Greater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green are highlighted in the following 8 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:1/27/19
Location:Buckeye Volleyball Center - Newark (Newark, OH)
Director:Stephen Yates
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ3-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black Winter [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-ACESC1-OVACES VBC – 13 Regional [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlackMM [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteMS [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Van Horn [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-FOCUS1-OVClub Focus – 13 ORANGE [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ3-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Winter [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-APPAL1-OVAppalachian Volleyball Academy – 13 Cobras [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-TRIBE3-OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Baker [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ3-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Albrecht [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Fraley [13R]


Tournament date:2/02/19
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Gaye Roebuck-Carafa
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ4-BKEYEC-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Scarlet Winter [14R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 14-WHiTE INTENSiTY [14R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ4-MSPRT8-OVMintonette Sports – m.46 [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlueMD [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 14Silver [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 14 Zimmerman [14R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ4-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ4-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 14 Attack [14R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ4-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 14White [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline - Spaulding 14 [14R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ4-MSPRT9-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.43 [14R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ4-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ4-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Winter [14R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ4-BULET4-OVBullets – 14 Gray [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ3-DFORC1-HO Hoosier Region
2.13.0772ndGoldFJ3-BKEYE9-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black Winter [13R]
3.12.1543rdGoldFJ3-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Winter [13R]
3.12.1543rdGoldFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ3-BKEYEA-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Scarlet Winter [13R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
5.10.3085thGoldFJ3-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.34 [13R]
9.6.6151stSilverFJ3-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
10.5.6922ndSilverFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13R]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ3-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Black [13R]
11.4.7693rdSilverFJ3-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
13.2.9231stSilverFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
14.2.0002ndSilverFJ3-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.32 [13R]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors - OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/16-17/19
Location:Duke Energy Convention Center (Cincinnati, OH)
Director:Derek Benson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ4-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [14R]
2.17.3912ndGoldFJ4-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-1 [14R]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ4-ATVBC1-OVATVB – Fusion [14R]
3.16.7833rdGoldFJ4-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 14 Blue Regional Elite [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ4-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 14 Grey [14R]
5.15.5655thGoldFJ4-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Black [14R]
5. 5thGoldFJ4-NKYVC4-PRNorthern KY VBC (NKYVC) – 14-4
5.15.5655thGoldFJ4-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – GREEN [14R]
9.13.1301stSilverFJ4-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – BLACK [14R]
10.12.5222ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Lime Girls [14R]
11.11.9133rdSilverFJ4-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ4-WESTM2-KEWestmoreland Elite VBC – 14-2
13.10.6965thSilverFJ4-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Black Elite [14R]
13. 5thSilverFJ4-KYSYN1-PRKY Synergy – 14-1
13.10.6965thSilverFJ4-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Elite [14R]
13.10.6965thSilverFJ4-MSPRT8-OVMintonette Sports – m.46 [14R]
17.8.2611stBronzeFJ4-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 14-2 [14R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeFJ4-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 14 White [14R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ4-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 14-3 JENNINGS [14R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeFJ4-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 14 Lime [14R]
21.5.8261stCopperFJ4-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Black [14R]
22.5.2172ndCopperFJ4-DJVBC5-OVDayton Jrs. – 14 Red [14R]
23.4.6093rdCopperFJ4-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 14 Red Elite [14R]
23.4.6093rdCopperFJ4-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 14-White [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
2.17.2632ndGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
3.16.5263rdGoldFJ3-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
3.16.5263rdGoldFJ3-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
5.15.0535thGoldFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
5.15.0535thGoldFJ3-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-4 [13R]
5. 5thGoldFJ3-KYSYN1-PRKY Synergy – 13-1
8.12.8421stSilverFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
9.12.1052ndSilverFJ3-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
10.11.3683rdSilverFJ3-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
10.11.3683rdSilverFJ3-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
12.9.8955thSilverFJ3-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime Girls [13R]
12.9.8955thSilverFJ3-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Lime [13R]
12. 5thSilverFJ3-KYSYN2-PRKY Synergy – 13-2
15.7.6841stBronzeFJ3-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Black [13R]
16.6.9472ndBronzeFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
17.6.2113rdBronzeFJ3-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.34 [13R]
18.5.4744thBronzeFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
19.4.7375thBronzeFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
20.4.0006thBronzeFJ3-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
21.3.2637thBronzeFJ3-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.35 [13R]


Tournament date:3/17/19
Location:Southeastern HS (Chillicothe, OH)
Director:Jordan Ritenour
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldFJ2-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 12 Kaylor [12R]
2.11.0912ndGoldFJ3-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink Regional Elite [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Black [13R]
3.10.1823rdGoldFJ3-RIVER1-PRRiver Cities – 13-1 [13U]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 13s~Roush [13R]
5.8.3645thGoldFJ3-LONEL4-OVLondon Elite – 13 Black [13R]
5. 5thGoldFJ3-OWNIT-PR1
9.4.7271stSilverFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
10.3.8182ndSilverFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Berman [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [13R]
11.2.9093rdSilverFJ3-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Thunder [13R]


Tournament date:3/31/19
Location:Positively Charged VBC (Milford, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ3-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-4 [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Fuchs [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink Regional Elite [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 13R-ROY [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ3-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ3-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Black [13R]
11. 3rdSilverFJ3-OWNIT1-PR
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ3-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Hollingsworth [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ3-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-LONEL5-OVLondon Elite – 13 White [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Beckstedt [13R]


Tournament date:4/06-07/19
Location:Dayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
Director:Lori Smith
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
2.15.0672ndGoldFJ3-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
3.14.1333rdGoldFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
5.12.2671stSilverFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue Regional Elite [13R]
6.11.3332ndSilverFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Blue - 13R [13R]
7.10.4003rdSilverFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
9.8.5331stBronzeFJ3-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Stephanie [13R]
10.7.6002ndBronzeFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE FiRE [13R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeFJ3-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Andrew [13R]
13.4.8001stCopperFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
14.3.8672ndCopperFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Berman [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
15.2.9333rdCopperFJ3-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]


Tournament date:5/04/19
Location:Positively Charged VBC (Milford, OH)
Director:Joseph Chaney
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldFJ3-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Walter 13 [13R]
2.13.2002ndGoldFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue Regional Elite [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Van Horn [13R]
3.12.4003rdGoldFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE FiRE [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-BULET2-OVBullets – 13 Blue [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Hollingsworth [13R]
5.10.8005thGoldFJ3-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13s - Leach [13R]
9.7.6001stSilverFJ3-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
10.6.8002ndSilverFJ3-BULET3-OVBullets – 13 White [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Fraley [13R]
11.6.0003rdSilverFJ3-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 13 [13R]
13.4.4001stBronzeFJ3-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeFJ3-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Beckstedt [13R]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/18/19
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-1 Pam [13N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 13 Lippert [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Elias [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 131 [13N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Black [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green Girls [13N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13N - McKeeman [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Blue [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Sky [13N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Team ROX Umbdenstock [13N]
 
Girls' 13 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock Girls [13N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-2 Sam [13N]
5.n/a1stCopperFJ3-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-PiNK ELiTE [13N]
6.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Gold [13N]
7.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 13 Red [13N]
 
Girls' 13 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kelsey Mason [13A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – COCHRAN-13A [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 13Royal [13A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-GRLVC6-OVGrandlake VBC – 13A- Steininger [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Navy [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13 Elite [13A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN ELITE BLACK [13A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13E Elizabeth [13A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-1 JACKSON [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLONE1-OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 13 Black [13A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Zollos [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Orange [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 13 Black [13A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 13 Fire [13A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Red [13A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 13 AMERICAN BLUE [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-American [13A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Elite Mekinda [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Hawks [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 132 [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Blue [13A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Orange [13A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 13 Suttles [13A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 13 American [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Red [13A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NEOVC2-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's American [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ALETA3-OVALETA VBC – Kosiorek [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Elite [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 13 BLACK ELITE [13A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – Southwest 13E Kristen Smith [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC1-OVNorthShore VBC – Kashian [13A]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - UVEGES/NAKHOODA [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A David [13A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Mullins [13A]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSHOW3-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Felbinger [13A]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 13 Gray [13A]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-3 Hall [13A]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Tucker [13A]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Pink [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Jade Girls [13A]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 Navy [13A]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TIGER2-OVTri-State Tigers – Tigers 13A [13A]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Scarlet [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13A Liddia [13A]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13A Black [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13A - Morris [13A]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Emerald Girls [13A]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 13 RED [13A]
4.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13A Camo [13A]
5.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13A]
6.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Rush - 13A [13A]
7.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.33 [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13A SAPPHIRE [13A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 Red [13A]
10.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Safire 13A - Gehring [13A]
11.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-BLACK ATTACK [13A]
12.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Marcinowski-Milano [13A]
 
Girls' 13 American: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Blue [13A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC1-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Premier [13A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MIAMI1-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-INFERNO [13A]
4.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 purple [13A]
5.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-NAVBA1-OVThe National Volleyball Academy – 13A [13A]
6.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.31 [13A]
7.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GCINC1-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-White [13A]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – 13 Walton [13A]
9.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-SMAQC2-OVS-MAQ – 13 Blue [13A]
10.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Gold [13A]
11.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 13.1A [13A]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ3-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Volley Girls [13R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ3-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – STORM 13R [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Gold [13R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ3-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Flames [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- J Henkle [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Yarnell [13R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ3-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Fuchs [13R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ3-BULET1-OVBullets – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ3-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV Walter 13 [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKBlackMM [13R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ3-CLIPP2-OVCYVBC Surge – 13 Grey [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Richmond [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-2 CHAMBERS [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 13 Blue Regional Elite [13R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ3-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy - 13 [13R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ3-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Bills [13R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ3-CCRSH4-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Elite [13R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ3-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 13 Orange [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-ACESC1-OVACES VBC – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R DIAMOND [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 13 Regional [13R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ3-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PURPLE [13R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ3-LEGVC1-OVLegacy Volleyball Club (LVC) – 13-McCormick [13R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ3-ESVBC2-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Select [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – D.C. [13R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ3-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Swoosh [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Meaghan [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 133 [13R]
29.n/a5thChromiumFJ3-CXTRM3-OVClub Extreme – CEV 13R ONYX [13R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ3-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Nickel   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ3-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – B.K. [13R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 orange [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 white [13R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-TRIVA2-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stNickelFJ3-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – Cincinnati Volleyball Academy 13-4 [13R]
6.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-13 [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-APLBK2-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBKWhiteMS [13R]
7.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Blue [13R]
9.n/a1stNickelFJ3-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 13R Stanley [13R]
10.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – Jordan 13s [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – CINCY EAST VBC 13-3 KETRON [13R]
11.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-PGVBC2-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Warniment [13R]
13.n/a1stNickelFJ3-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Matchpoint 13s - Ebright [13R]
14.n/a2ndNickelFJ3-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – Spirit 13 red [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-GRIFF1-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLACK [13R]
15.n/a3rdNickelFJ3-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – 13R-1 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-BARBR1-OVBarbour Elite – Block Party [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 Newsom [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [13R]
5.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-TAVBC1-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Brewer [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-LONEL3-OVLondon Elite – 13 Pink Regional Elite [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Van Horn [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-FOCUS1-OVClub Focus – 13 ORANGE [13R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD LOWE/WEYAND 13'S [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 13R Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Vencill [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-GRIFF2-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 BLUE [13R]
13.n/a1stPlatinumFJ3-ALETA2-OVALETA VBC – Kish-13 [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ3-XPLOS2-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 13s - Leach [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Navy [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ3-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 13R-ROY [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 13R Wilkerson [13R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-GRLVC7-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Van Gundy [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Lime Girls [13R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
5.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Keber [13R]
6.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Overmannís 13s [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-MOXIE1-OVMoxie Volleyball – 13 Pink [13R]
7.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – SELECT 13 BLACK [13R]
9.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-LATIT2-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Purple [13R]
10.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Black [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 13-WHiTE FiRE [13R]
11.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red Elite [13R]
13.n/a1stAluminumFJ3-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
14.n/a2ndAluminumFJ3-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 13 Grey [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Hollingsworth [13R]
15.n/a3rdAluminumFJ3-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s McGrath [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-TAVBC2-OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 13 Briscoe [13R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Mike [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ARVBC2-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - K Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Stephanie [13R]
5.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue 13 Purple [13R]
6.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-ADREN2-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline Blue - 13R [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Scarlet [13R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 Black [13R]
9.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-IGNIT4-OVIGNITE – 13 GREY [13R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-TANDM2-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Calame [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – Lanning [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – Heck-13 [13R]
13.n/a1stChromiumFJ3-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 13 Attack [13R]
14.n/a2ndChromiumFJ3-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – Force Beachwood-Howes [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 13 Black [13R]
15.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-LATIT3-OVLatitude 41 – 13 Silver [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC5-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- K Smith [13R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-ARVBC3-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – 13R - J Shields [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ESVC15-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Fraley [13R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GRLVC4-OVGrandlake VBC – 13R- Lammers [13R]
5.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
6.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 13 Silver [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-CVBCO6-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 White [13R]
7.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 13R Queen [13R]
9.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Vaughn [13R]
10.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 13 Hart [13R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumFJ3-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 13 Sparks [13R]
11.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.34 [13R]
13.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ3-NSVBC4-OVNorthShore VBC – Proy [13R]
14.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ3-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Julia [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX 13R Gabi [13R]
15.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ3-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Lime [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC4-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-1 [13R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – WHITE [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 13 Black [13R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 13 Purple [13R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 13 [13R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-JACKS1-OVJackson Volleyball Club – 13s~Roush [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 13 Red [13R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 13's White [13R]
9.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-EVBTC5-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite Juniors 13-2 [13R]
10.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-AAVBC6-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Kelly Girls [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Purple [13R]
11.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Mallorie- 13's [13R]
13.n/a1stTitaniumFJ3-GCINC2-OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-Green [13R]
14.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ3-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Startfire 13R - Perney [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ3-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 13 Black [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Mercury   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 13-Lloyd [13R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – Stanford [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Keck [13R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 13's Andrew [13R]
5.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – 13s VanDeusen [13R]
6.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TEMPO1-OVTempo Volleyball Club – 13 Yellow [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 13 WHITE [13R]
7.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-MRAGE2-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – THUNDER STRIKE 13R [13R]
9.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-ECLVJ7-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Black [13R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-Air [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-HOLLY3-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD BLAKEMAN/ LANDSBERGER 13'S [13R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Berman [13R]
13.n/a1stMercuryFJ3-DANDG1-OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – WARRIORS 13-JENNY [13R]
14.n/a2ndMercuryFJ3-LNSHT2-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 13 PINK [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 13 White [13R]
15.n/a3rdMercuryFJ3-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC3-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Gerten [13R]
2.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-EFORC2-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 13 Yellow [13R]
3.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-MORGN1-OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-PGVBC4-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 13-Kleman [13R]
5.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-NEOVC3-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 13's Regional [13R]
6.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-SUVBC1-OVSouthern United Volleyball Club – Thunder [13R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 13 - Keller [13R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MMVBC1-OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – 13R Monsters [13R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 13 Albrecht [13R]
10.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ3-SPIKE2-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Adams [13R]
11.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ3-MSPRT6-OVMintonette Sports – m.35 [13R]
12.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ3-VIKVC1-OVViking Volleyball Club – PCVC Cardinals 13 [13R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional: Lead   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ3-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 13-Kiger [13R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-PRCSN2-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Titans Varsity [13R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-LONEL5-OVLondon Elite – 13 White [13R]
4.n/a1stLeadFJ3-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 13 Gray [13R]
5.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Thomas [13R]
6.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-MIAMI2-OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13-BLAZE [13R]
7.n/a1stLeadFJ3-GRIFF3-OVGriffin Volleyball Club – 13 SILVER [13R]
8.n/a2ndLeadFJ3-MSPRT7-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports k.32 [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-CATZV1-OVCATZ Volleyball Club – 13 Cougars [13R]
9.n/a3rdLeadFJ3-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 13 Beckstedt [13R]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ3-GCINC2-OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development