Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [G15NSVBC4OV]

Results for NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:Valentine's Day Challenge
Tournament date:2/11-12/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG17DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Elite [17A]
2.18.9332ndGoldG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Jackson [17R]
3.17.8673rdGoldG17BOSSC1OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
4.16.8004thGoldG17ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17A Brady [17A]
5.15.7335thGoldG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Bonner Select [17R]
6.14.6676thGoldG17NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Rice [17N]
7.13.6001stSilverG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Getz [17R]
8.12.5332ndSilverG17DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Jenny [17A]
9.11.4673rdSilverG17NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Colvin [17A]
10.10.4004thSilverG17HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Cochran Elite [17A]
11.9.3335thSilverG17ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 17s [17R]
11.9.3335thSilverG17SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 17-3 Black South [17A]
13.7.2007thSilverG16GCBUS3OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16A]
13.7.2007thSilverG17SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 17-2 Blue [17A]
15.5.0679thSilverG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Underwood [17R]
16.4.00010thSilverG17HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – L Colabella Select [17R]
 
Girls' 16 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG16HOVAC1OVHOVA – 16A Parkison [16A]
2.19.3042ndGoldG16APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav [16A]
3.18.6093rdGoldG16NOVAJ3OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Maroon [16A]
4.17.9134thGoldG16SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 16-1 Black [16N]
5.17.2175thGoldG16BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 16A Vasko [16A]
5.17.2175thGoldG16HOVAC2OVHOVA – 16A Fox [16A]
7.15.8267thGoldG16ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16A Naomi [16A]
7.15.8267thGoldG16NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore White [16A]
9.14.4351stSilverG16FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE2OV [16A]
10.13.7392ndSilverG16BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 16 Red American [16A]
11.13.0433rdSilverG16ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 16 [16A]
12.12.3484thSilverG16FORCE3OVForce Volleyball Club – G16FORCE3OV [16A]
13.11.6525thSilverG16DANDG1OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Ortiz [16A]
13.11.6525thSilverG16NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-1 [16A]
15.10.2617thSilverG16ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 16A [16A]
15.10.2617thSilverG16ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-16A Emily [16A]
17.8.8701stBronzeG16SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 16-2 Blue [16A]
18.8.1742ndBronzeG16DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Smith [16A]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG16HOVAC4OVHOVA – ACES 16A Wright [16A]
20.6.7834thBronzeG16KIDAM2OVKid's America – Webb [16R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG16DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 16-Severo [16A]
23.4.6967thPlatinumG16CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Grey [16A]
23.4.6967thPlatinumG16CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 16 Red [16A]
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG15SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 15-1 Black [15N]
2.19.3042ndGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [15A]
3.18.6093rdGoldG15ACITY2OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK [15A]
4.17.9134thGoldG15ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15A Darek [15A]
5.17.2175thGoldG15DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Cupach [15A]
5.17.2175thGoldG15SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 15-3 Black South [15A]
7.15.8267thGoldG15CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 15A Diamond [15A]
7.15.8267thGoldG15ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A]
9.14.4351stSilverG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
10.13.7392ndSilverG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – 15A Culver [15A]
11.13.0433rdSilverG15ABBAV1OVABBA – Adams 15 [15A]
12.12.3484thSilverG15DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Montenegro [15A]
13.11.6525thSilverG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Sanfords [15A]
13.11.6525thSilverG15HOVAC2OVHOVA – 15A Moore [15A]
15.10.2617thSilverG15FORCE4OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE4OV [15A]
15.10.2617thSilverG15ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 15-4 [15A]
17.8.8701stBronzeG15KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
18.8.1742ndBronzeG15CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Grey [15A]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG15FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE2OV [15A]
20.6.7834thBronzeG15DANDG4OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 15-Nixon [15A]
21.6.0875thBronzeG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG15SPIRT5OVSpirit VBC – 15-5 Blue South [15A]
23.4.6967thBronzeG15CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 15 Red [15A]
23.4.6967thBronzeG15MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15A]
 
Girls' 14 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG14ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Matt [14A]
2.19.3042ndGoldG14CVBCO3OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 National [14N]
3.18.6093rdGoldG14IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 14 Red American [14A]
4.17.9134thGoldG14BOSSC2OVBoss CLE Athletic Company – 14 RED [14A]
5.17.2175thGoldG14KIDAM1OVKid's America – Bickel [14A]
5.17.2175thGoldG14SPIRT2OVSpirit VBC – 14-2 Blue [14A]
7.15.8267thGoldG14ACAVC6OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Jeff [14A]
7.15.8267thGoldG14MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 White [14A]
9.14.4351stSilverG14ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Herron 14N [14N]
10.13.7392ndSilverG14ACAVC5OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14A Sean [14A]
11.13.0433rdSilverG14GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 14 Black [14R]
12.12.3484thSilverG14NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 14-1 [14A]
13.11.6525thSilverG14MORGN2OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 14 Blue [14A]
13.11.6525thSilverG14NOVAJ2OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
15.10.2617thSilverG14CCRSH3OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 14 Gray [14A]
15.10.2617thSilverG14SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 14-3 Black South [14A]
17.8.8701stBronzeG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Mahilo [14R]
18.8.1742ndBronzeG14DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 14-McFarland [14A]
19.7.4783rdBronzeG14FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE1OV [14A]
20.6.7834thBronzeG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
21.6.0875thBronzeG14CVBCO5OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Grey [14A]
21.6.0875thBronzeG14CVBCO6OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 14 Red [14A]
23.4.6967thBronzeG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 14R Onyx [14R]
23.4.6967thBronzeG14FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G14FORCE2OV [14A]
 
Girls' 13 and Under   [ points: 4‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldG13SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 13-1 Black [13N]
2.19.0002ndGoldG13APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Wright [13A]
3.18.0003rdGoldG13NOVAJ1OVNOVA Juniors – 13s Navy [13A]
4.17.0004thGoldG13ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Hensley 13A [13A]
5.16.0005thGoldG13TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 13A McGowan [13A]
6.15.0006thGoldG13IGNIT1OVIGNITE – 13 Black Elite [13A]
7.14.0001stSilverG13FORCE2OVForce Volleyball Club – G13FORCE2OV [13A]
8.13.0002ndSilverG13SPIRT4OVSpirit VBC – 13-4 Grey [13A]
9.12.0003rdSilverG13NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bond [13A]
10.11.0004thSilverG13SPIRT6OVSpirit VBC – 13-6 Pink [13A]
11.10.0005thSilverG13CVBCO4OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 13 Royal [13A]
12.9.0006thSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 13R Diamond [13R]
13.8.0001stBronzeG13IGNIT2OVIGNITE – 13 Red American [13A]
14.7.0002ndBronzeG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Schafer [13R]
15.6.0003rdBronzeG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [13R]
16.5.0004thBronzeG13HOVAC2OVHOVA – 13A Black [13A]
17.4.0005thBronzeG13ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – O'Dowd 13A [13A]


Tournament date:2/25-26/23
Location:OAC Findlay, The Crest (Findlay, OH)
Director:Wick Colchagoff
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 and Under   [ points: 4‑16 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.16.0001stGoldG15NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Ringler [15A]
2.15.0672ndGoldG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
3.14.1333rdGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
5.12.2671stSilverG14LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – 14 King [14R]
6.11.3332ndSilverG15EVBTC5OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-1A [15A]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietji [15R]
7.10.4003rdSilverG15OACZZ3OVOiler Attack Club – 15 White [15R]
9.8.5331stBronzeG15EVBTC3OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Pink [15A]
10.7.6002ndBronzeG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
11.6.6673rdBronzeG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
13.4.8001stCopperG15OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
14.3.8672ndCopperG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2R [15R]
15.2.9333rdCopperG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]


Tournament:Block Party Challenge
Tournament date:3/04-05/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Brittany Stegmaier
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [18R]
2.17.2632ndGoldG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Bickel 18's [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Mead/Kubec [18R]
3.16.5263rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
5.15.0535thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black South [18R]
7.13.5797thGoldG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
7.13.5797thGoldG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 White [18R]
9.12.1059thGoldG17ROCKC4OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-4 [17A]
9.12.1059thGoldG18GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 18R Hardesty [18R]
9.12.1059thGoldG18KIDAM2OVKid's America – Cromer [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Mary [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Davis [18R]
12.9.89512thGoldG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 18R Diamond [18R]
15.7.6841stSilverG17ACAVC4OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 17A Jessica [17A]
15.7.6841stSilverG18HOVAC1OVHOVA – 18R Lockart [18R]
17.6.2113rdSilverG17ROCKC3OVRockCity Volleyball Club – 17-3 [17A]
17.6.2113rdSilverG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Chaney [18R]
19.4.7375thSilverG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
19.4.7375thSilverG17MIAMI1OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 INFERNO [17A]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 17 METZ [17R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG17ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's D [17R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG17GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Hardesty [17R]
4.15.5294thGoldG17LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sanford [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 Blue [17R]
5.14.7065thGoldG17OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Orange [17R]
9.11.4129thGoldG17ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17s S [17R]
10.10.58810thGoldG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – 17-Blue Smack [17R]
11.9.7651stSilverG17ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Newman [17R]
12.8.9412ndSilverG17DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Aiken [17R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Underwood [17R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Gerren Regional [16R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG16ACITY3OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-WHiTE [16R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG16NOGVC2OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 16-2 [16R]
5.14.7061stSilverG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
6.13.8822ndSilverG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 White [16R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Kaleigh [16R]
7.13.0593rdSilverG16ADVNC1OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 16 Black [16R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 15 SEELEY [15R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
4.15.5294thGoldG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
6.13.8825thGoldG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
7.13.0597thGoldG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
7.13.0597thGoldG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
9.11.4129thGoldG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
10.10.58810thGoldG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 White [15R]
11.9.7651stSilverG14TIGRE2WE [14U]
12.8.9412ndSilverG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG15TRILI1PR [15U]
14.7.2944thSilverG15TIGRE2WE [15U]
18. 1stBronzeOOR
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Cordle/Dav [14R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG14ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Blue [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14GRIFF1OVGriffin Volleyball Club – Griffin 14 Black [14R]
4.15.5294thGoldG14NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bennett [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - White [14R]
6.13.8826thGoldG14ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 14 Select [14R]
7.13.0591stSilverG14APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Harris/Ellis [14R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG14APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – Munoz [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14MOVBA4OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 14A [14R]
10.10.5884thSilverG14MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 14 FLAMES [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 14R Diamond [14R]
12.8.9416thSilverG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 14-8 White [14R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG14PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Kelly [14R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG14LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 14 Legacy [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 14 White [14R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG14DGVBC1OVDG Serve VBC – DG Serve 14R Silver [14R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 14-9 Green [14R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG14VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 14-Blue Smack [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 13-3 White [13R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG13MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 13 Green [13R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG13NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Schafer [13R]
4.15.5294thGoldG13PRIME3OVClevPRIME – 13.3R [13R]
5.14.7065thGoldG13LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 13 Legacy [13R]
5.14.7065thGoldG13MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 13 BLAZE [13R]
7.13.0597thGoldG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
7.13.0597thGoldG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
9.11.4129thGoldG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
10.10.58810thGoldG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
11.9.7651stSilverG13EVOLU1OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Orange [13R]
12.8.9412ndSilverG13SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 13 White [13R]
13.8.1183rdSilverG13EVOLU2OVEvolution Ohio Volleyball Club – 13R Silver [13R]
14.7.2944thSilverG13HOVAC1OVHOVA – 13R Warnock [13R]
18. 1stBronzeOOR


Tournament date:3/19/23
Location:Lorain County Community College (Elyria, OH)
Director:Theodore Whitsel
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15OSTRM1OVOhio Storm – Maibach 15 [15R]
2.13.2002ndGoldG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Lena [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – 15 Mowery/Thiery [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
5.10.8005thGoldG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
9.7.6001stSilverG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15's Select-MK [15R]
10.6.8002ndSilverG15OCTAN3WE [15U]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15FORCE5OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE5OV [15R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG15SKYEL3KE [15U]
13.4.4001stBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG15MOVBA3OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15V [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Clay 15 [15R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]


Tournament:TMM
Tournament date:4/01-02/23
Location:Cedar Point Sports Center (Sandusky, OH)
Director:Tom Kohl
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG18TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 18 Dammeyer [18R]
2.17.3912ndGoldG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Snyder 18R [18R]
3.16.7833rdGoldG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
4.16.1744thGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
5.15.5655thGoldG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black South [18R]
5.15.5655thGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
7.14.3487thGoldG18BFIRE1OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire 18 Smoleny [18R]
7.14.3487thGoldG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
9.13.1301stSilverG18SCVBC2CA [18U]
10.12.5222ndSilverG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
11.11.9133rdSilverG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nickles-18 [18R]
12.11.3044thSilverG18BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 18 MEFFORD-SEELEY [18R]
13.10.6965thSilverG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Mary [18R]
13.10.6965thSilverG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
15.9.4787thSilverG18PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 18 Scarlet [18R]
15.9.4787thSilverG18RCUVB1LK [18U]
17.8.2611stBronzeG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 18R Diamond [18R]
18.7.6522ndBronzeG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Blue [18R]
19.7.0433rdBronzeG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18 White [18R]
20.6.4354thBronzeG18ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 18R Blue [18R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
21.5.8265thBronzeG18TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 18R Skufca [18R]
23.4.6097thBronzeG18ERISC2OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 18R Yellow [18R]
23.4.6097thBronzeG18GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Cummings 17 [17R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG17STM171CA [17U]
4.15.5294thGoldG17CBVCB1CA [17U]
5.14.7065thGoldG17SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Caudill - 17R [17R]
6.13.8826thGoldG17BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 17 TOBIE [17R]
7.13.0591stSilverG17OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Orange [17R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG17REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club -17 [17R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
10.10.5884thSilverG17CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
11.9.7655thSilverG17CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
12.8.9416thSilverG17RCUVB1LK [17U]
13.8.1181stBronzeG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Klausing [17R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG17ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 17R Blue [17R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG17DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Aiken [17R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG17RCUVB2LK [17U]
17.4.8245thBronzeG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG17THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC GIOVANNONE 17'S [17R]
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG16OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 16 Orange [16R]
2.17.0002ndGoldG16GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16R George [16R]
3.16.0003rdGoldG16SCVBC2CA [16U]
4.15.0004thGoldG16THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC SMOLINSKI 16'S [16R]
5.14.0005thGoldG16ABCDE1CA [16U]
5.14.0005thGoldG16ERIEP2OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Hannah 16 [16R]
7.12.0007thGoldG16CEAST2OVCincy East VBC – 16-2 Blue [16R]
7.12.0007thGoldG16SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 16 White [16R]
9.10.0009thGoldG16CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 16R Onyx [16R]
10.9.00010thGoldG16LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 16 Black [16R]
11.8.0001stSilverG16ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 16R - Downing [16R]
12.7.0002ndSilverG16CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 16 Gold [16R]
13.6.0003rdSilverG16ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 16R Kaleigh [16R]
13.6.0003rdSilverG16RCUVB1LK [16U]
15.4.0005thSilverG16HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 16R Curts [16R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Craft [15R]
2.17.1762ndGoldG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG15SCVBC2CA [15U]
4.15.5294thGoldG15THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC BARLEY 15'S [15R]
5.14.7065thGoldG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
6.13.8826thGoldG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
7.13.0591stSilverG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
8.12.2352ndSilverG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
10.10.5884thSilverG15CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 15 Navy [15R]
11.9.7655thSilverG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
12.8.9416thSilverG15RCUVB1LK [15U]
13.8.1181stBronzeG15ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15s [15R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG15RCUVB2LK [15U]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Pink [15R]
17.4.8245thBronzeG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
17. OOR
 
Girls' 14 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG14PUGVC1KE [14U]
2.17.1762ndGoldG14NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Mahilo [14R]
3.16.3533rdGoldG14NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore KR [14R]
4.15.5294thGoldG14THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC HUNTINGTON 14'S [14R]
5.14.7065thGoldG14PUGVC2KE [14U]
6.13.8826thGoldG14SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 14-8 White [14R]
7.13.0591stSilverG14SCVBC2CA [14U]
8.12.2352ndSilverG14ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 14R - Black [14R]
9.11.4123rdSilverG14IGNIT4OVIGNITE – 14 Grey Regional [14R]
10.10.5884thSilverG14LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 14 Blue [14R]
11.9.7655thSilverG14ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 14R Milly [14R]
12.8.9416thSilverG14HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 14R Sager [14R]
13.8.1181stBronzeG14SPIRTAOVSpirit VBC – 14-A Grey South [14R]
14.7.2942ndBronzeG14CXTRM3OVClub Extreme – 14R Onyx [14R]
15.6.4713rdBronzeG14HOVAC3OVHOVA – 14R Davenport [14R]
16.5.6474thBronzeG14RCUVB1LK [14U]
17.4.8245thBronzeG14SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 14-9 Green [14R]
18.4.0006thBronzeG14CEVBC1OVCleveland Elite Volleyball Club – Cleveland Elite 14 Black [14R]
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 4‑18 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldG13OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Black [13R]
2.17.3642ndGoldG13FRONT1WE [13U]
3.16.7273rdGoldG13IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 13 White Regional [13R]
4.16.0914thGoldG12ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Thomas 12S [12R]
5.15.4555thGoldG13DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 13-Kylie [13R]
5.15.4555thGoldG13NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Woodland [13R]
7.14.1827thGoldG13CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 13 Navy [13R]
7.14.1827thGoldG13THNDR2OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER VBC VERNON 13'S [13R]
9.12.9091stSilverG13NSVBC2OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Hohler [13R]
10.12.2732ndSilverG13LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 13 Pink [13R]
11.11.6363rdSilverG13OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 13 Orange [13R]
12.11.0004thSilverG13CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 13R Diamond [13R]
13.10.3645thSilverG13PHOEN2OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Kline [13R]
13.10.3645thSilverG13SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 13-7 Grey [13R]
15.9.0917thSilverG13PUGVC1KE [13U]
15.9.0917thSilverG13SPIRT9OVSpirit VBC – 13-9 White [13R]
17.7.8181stBronzeG13CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 13 Gold [13R]
18.7.1822ndBronzeG13SCVBC2CA [13U]
19.6.5453rdBronzeG13NSHOW2OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Showtime Orange [13R]
20.5.9094thBronzeG13SPIRT8OVSpirit VBC – 13-8 Red [13R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG13GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 13-3 [13R]
21.5.2735thBronzeG13PHOEN3OVPhoenix Volleyball Club – Phoenix G13R-Cozzens [13R]
23.4.0007thBronzeG13HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 13R Acker [13R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/20/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG15FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Bunn [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG15SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Patterson [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Green [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG15TAVBC2OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Team Atlantis 15 Craft [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15INFTY3OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Stauffer - 15R [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15TRAIL1OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Sneary [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldG15VANTA1OVVantage VBC – Vantage 15-Blue Smack [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverG15KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – Finn-15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG15GRLVC6OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Wertenberger [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15SPIKE3OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Dickey [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG15XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion 15R - Short [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15CEAST3OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 White [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15ESVBC4OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15IGNIT3OVIGNITE – 15 White Regional [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverG15SOVCR4OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Howard - 15R [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeG15NSVBC3OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore 3 Amigos [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeG15KIDAM2OVKid's America – Peterson [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15EVBTC4OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 White [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeG15PCVBC1OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15ADREN3OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Shock Wave 15R - Swary [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15CCRSH4OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 White [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15DJVBC3OVDayton Jrs. – 15 White [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeG15OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Blue [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperG15ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 15R - McKibben [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperG15LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Blue [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15APLBK3OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Tackett [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperG15DEFIA3OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Gray [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Mead [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Tietji [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 BLAZE [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG15TRIBE2OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 15R Lewis [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG15ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Gold Diggers 15R - White [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15NSVBC4OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Bartlett [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG15REDEM1OVRedeemer Volleyball Club – Redeem 1 [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 15s Martin [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15ICEVB1OVCincy Ice – Cincy Ice 15R [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15IMPCT4OVImpact Sports Academy – 15 Regional Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelG15LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG15SPIKE4OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Gierhart [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG15ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 15s [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15ESVBC5OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG15ESVC15OVEastside Volleyball – Wilson 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Knox [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15MAHON3OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 15 Yellow [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15NSVBC5OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Fell [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG15TRAIL2OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Armentrout [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG15MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 15-Elite [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG15PRCSN1OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Titans [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15HSHOT2OVHot Shots – 15 Green [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG15ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-15R Jayden [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15ARVBC4OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-15R Bennett [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 15-Heitmeyer [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC-15-Black [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG15SERVE1OVServes Up Volleyball Academy – SUVA 15's - Jessica [15R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG15HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 15s Weyand [15R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG15GCINC3OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG15KIDVC2OVKidron Volleyball Club – Drost-15 [15R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG15LNSHT2OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Pink [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15ACAVC7OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 15R Lena [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15BKEYE5OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Red [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15ESVC14OVEastside Volleyball – Rosenberg 15R [15R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG15LONEL3OVLondon Elite – London Elite 15 Pink [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG15GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Hicks 2 [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG15NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 15's Select-MK [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 15 Navy [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG15MORGN3OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 15 Grey [15R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumG15DJVBC4OVDayton Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumG15HOVAC3OVHOVA – 15R Wheatley [15R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG15COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG15FORCE5OVForce Volleyball Club – G15FORCE5OV [15R]
9.n/a1stMercuryG15CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
10.n/a2ndMercuryG15APEXV2OVApex Volleyball Academy – B. Barborak [15R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG15GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Gottschalk [15R]
11.n/a3rdMercuryG15SMAQC3OVS-MAQ – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a1stKryptoniteG15OVVBC3OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Black [15R]
14.n/a2ndKryptoniteG15MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 15R Thunder [15R]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15LEGAC2OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Legacy [15R]
15.n/a3rdKryptoniteG15SPIRT7OVSpirit VBC – 15-7 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadG15ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 15R - Barney [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadG15NOGVC1OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15-1 [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG15BDLJV2OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadG15ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Clay 15 [15R]
5.n/a1stZincG15GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 15R Hicks 1 [15R]
6.n/a2ndZincG15EVBTC6OVElite Volleyball Training Center – Elite East 15-2R [15R]
7.n/a3rdZincG15CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 16 Tome [15R]
7.n/a3rdZincG15SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Bickley [15R]
9.n/a1stTinG15PCHRG3OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Geise [15R]
10.n/a2ndTinG15FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-1 [15R]
11.n/a3rdTinG15NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 15-McLoughlin [15R]
11.n/a3rdTinG15ROGUE5OVRogue Volleyball – Rogue Volleyball 15 White [15R]
13.n/a1stTungstenG15FLATL2OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 15-Mariah [15R]
14.n/a2ndTungstenG15BKEYE6OVBuckeye VBC – 15 Black [15R]
15.n/a3rdTungstenG15KIDAM1OVKid's America – Newell [15R]
15.n/a3rdTungstenG15PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 15 Regional-Valley [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Magnesium/Calcium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMagnesiumG15C2KVB1OVC2K – 15's Zell [15R]
2.n/a2ndMagnesiumG15OVVBC4OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Emerald [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG15MIAMI3OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 15 FLAMES [15R]
3.n/a3rdMagnesiumG15SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Potts [15R]
5.n/a1stCalciumG15OVVBC5OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 15 Sapphire [15R]
6.n/a2ndCalciumG15PRCSN2OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Precision Panthers [15R]


Out-of-Region Results for G15NSVBC4OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development