Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [FJ5-TOLVC1-OV]

Results for Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray are highlighted in the following 3 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:NCPL Elite Tournament
Tournament date:2/24-25/18
Location:Lucas County Recreation Center (Maumee, OH)
Director:Tonya Thompson
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldFJ6-RENAS1-KE
2.18.7272ndGoldFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 Varn [16N]
3. 3rdGoldFJ6-PGHEL1-KE
3. 3rdGoldFJ6-TEAMD1-LK
5.14.9095thSilverFJ6-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16N]
5.14.9095thGoldFJ6-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 16 Royal [16N]
5. 5thGoldFJ6-FRONT1-WE
5.14.9095thGoldFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-N Bockbrader [16N]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
9.1.0009thGoldFJ6-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Sky [16A]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ6-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 16 Silver [16N]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
2. 2ndGoldFJ5-TEAMD1-LK
3.17.4553rdGoldFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
3. 3rdGoldFJ5-FRONT1-WE
5.14.9095thGoldFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
5.14.9095thGoldFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
5. 5thGoldFJ5-RENAS1-KE
5.14.9095thGoldFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
9.9.8189thGoldFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
9. 9thGoldFJ5-PGHEL1-KE


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno National Bid Tournament
Tournament date:4/07-08/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N]
2.19.4402ndGoldFJ7-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Black [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLACK [17N]
3.18.8803rdGoldFJ7-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 Colvin [17N]
5.17.7601stSilverFJ7-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 17 Street [17N]
6.17.2002ndSilverFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Green [17N]
7.16.6403rdSilverFJ7-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX Adam Motts [17N]
9.15.5201stBronzeFJ7-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 171 [17N]
10.14.9602ndBronzeFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-CCVBC1-OVCincy Classics – 17 Red [17N]
11.14.4003rdBronzeFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 BLUE [17N]
13.13.2801stCopperFJ7-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Black [17N]
14.12.7202ndCopperFJ7-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Gold [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-MAQVB1-OVMVC – 17 National [17N]
15.12.1603rdCopperFJ7-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 17 Yellow [17N]
17.11.0401stNickelFJ7-PATVB1-OVPatriot Volleyball Club – 17 Revolution [17N]
18.10.4802ndNickelFJ7-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
19.9.9203rdNickelFJ7-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 17 American Kuntz [17A]
20.9.3601stPlatinumFJ7-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Sky [17N]
21.8.8002ndPlatinumFJ7-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 Blue [17N]
22.8.2403rdPlatinumFJ7-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 17-1 [17N]
23.7.6801stAluminumFJ7-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 17 Blue [17N]
24.7.1202ndAluminumFJ7-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 172 [17A]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 17 Elite - TJ Shouse [17A]
25.6.5603rdAluminumFJ7-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-N Wannemacher [17N]
 
Girls' 16 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ6-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 16 O'Keefe [16N]
2.19.4622ndGoldFJ6-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-1 [16N]
3.18.9233rdGoldFJ6-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Green [16N]
3.18.9233rdGoldFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
5.17.8461stSilverFJ6-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Black [16N]
6.17.3082ndSilverFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-1 Varn [16N]
7.16.7693rdSilverFJ6-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 16 Luning [16N]
7.16.7693rdSilverFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
9.15.6921stBronzeFJ6-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 16N Sonja [16N]
10.15.1542ndBronzeFJ6-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Black [16N]
11.14.6153rdBronzeFJ6-ARVBC1-OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA - 16N Schumacher [16N]
11.14.6153rdBronzeFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
13.13.5381stCopperFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Robin McQuade [16A]
14.13.0002ndCopperFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-N Bockbrader [16N]
15.12.4623rdCopperFJ6-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Elite [16N]
15.12.4623rdCopperFJ6-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 16 Blue [16N]
17.11.3851stNickelFJ6-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 16 Yellow [16A]
18.10.8462ndNickelFJ6-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Rapidfire 16A Spilker [16A]
19.10.3083rdNickelFJ6-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Rowell [16A]
20.9.7691stPlatinumFJ6-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 16 Elite - Ashley Harker [16A]
21.9.2312ndPlatinumFJ6-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Emerald [16N]
22.8.6923rdPlatinumFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 BLUE [16N]
23.8.1541stAluminumFJ6-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
24.7.6152ndAluminumFJ6-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 16 Royal [16N]
25.7.0773rdAluminumFJ6-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 16-2 [16N]
26.6.5382ndAluminumFJ6-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 16 Elite [16N]
27.6.0003rdAluminumFJ6-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 16 Blue [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Garcia [15N]
2.19.5482ndGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ5-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15N Mike [15N]
3.19.0973rdGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ5-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15N Sheree [15N]
5.18.1941stSilverFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Baldrick [15N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
7.17.2903rdSilverFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
9.16.3871stBronzeFJ5-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Blue [15N]
10.15.9352ndBronzeFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
11.15.4843rdBronzeFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
13.14.5811stCopperFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
14.14.1292ndCopperFJ5-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 Black [15N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
15.13.6773rdCopperFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
17.12.7741stNickelFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
18.12.3232ndNickelFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
19.11.8713rdNickelFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
21.10.9681stPlatinumFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
22.10.5162ndPlatinumFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
23.10.0653rdPlatinumFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
25.9.1611stAluminumFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
26.8.7102ndAluminumFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
27.8.2583rdAluminumFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
29.7.3551stChromiumFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
30.6.9032ndChromiumFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
31.6.4523rdChromiumFJ5-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Blue [15N]
 
Girls' 14 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ4-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.41 [14N]
2.19.5002ndGoldFJ4-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLACK [14N]
3.19.0003rdGoldFJ4-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 141 [14N]
3.19.0003rdGoldFJ4-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 14 Reinert [14N]
5.18.0001stSilverFJ4-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Black [14N]
6.17.5002ndSilverFJ4-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Green [14N]
7.17.0003rdSilverFJ4-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 Elite [14N]
7.17.0003rdSilverFJ4-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-1 Cromer [14N]
9.16.0001stBronzeFJ4-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 14N Jim [14N]
10.15.5002ndBronzeFJ4-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 142 [14N]
11.15.0003rdBronzeFJ4-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 BLUE [14N]
11.15.0003rdBronzeFJ4-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Paul Kearns [14A]
13.14.0001stCopperFJ4-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 14 Elias [14N]
14.13.5002ndCopperFJ4-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.43 [14N]
15.13.0003rdCopperFJ4-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Elite [14N]
15.13.0003rdCopperFJ4-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Navy [14N]
17.12.0001stNickelFJ4-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 14 Elite - Loren Paulozzi [14A]
18.11.5002ndNickelFJ4-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 14 Royal [14N]
19.11.0003rdNickelFJ4-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 14 Sky [14N]
20.10.5001stPlatinumFJ4-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.42 [14N]
21.10.0002ndPlatinumFJ4-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 14 Silver [14N]
22.9.5003rdPlatinumFJ4-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Shamrock [14N]
23.9.0001stAluminumFJ4-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 14-N Brown [14N]
24.8.5002ndAluminumFJ4-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 14 National [14N]
25.8.0003rdAluminumFJ4-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 14 Black [14N]
26.7.5001stChromiumFJ4-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 14 GOLD [14N]
27.7.0002ndChromiumFJ4-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 14s Gold [14A]
28.6.5003rdChromiumFJ4-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 14-2 [14N]
28.6.5003rdChromiumFJ4-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 14 Blue [14N]
 
Girls' 13 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ3-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 13N Skip [13N]
2.19.2632ndGoldFJ3-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.31 [13N]
3.18.5263rdGoldFJ3-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 13 Grafton [13N]
4.17.7891stSilverFJ3-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Black [13N]
5.17.0532ndSilverFJ3-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.32 [13N]
6.16.3163rdSilverFJ3-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 13-1 [13N]
7.15.5791stBronzeFJ3-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 BLACK [13N]
8.14.8422ndBronzeFJ3-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 13 Elite [13N]
9.14.1053rdBronzeFJ3-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 13 Middy [13N]
10.13.3681stCopperFJ3-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Green [13N]
11.12.6322ndCopperFJ3-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 13-1 Trzcinski [13N]
12.11.8953rdCopperFJ3-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Marshall [13A]
13.11.1581stNickelFJ3-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 13 BLACK [13A]
14.10.4212ndNickelFJ3-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 13 Elite [13N]
15.9.6843rdNickelFJ3-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 13N Kara [13N]
15.9.6843rdNickelFJ3-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 BLUE [13N]
17.8.2111stPlatinumFJ3-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 13 Blue [13N]
18.7.4742ndPlatinumFJ3-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 13 Silver [13N]
19.6.7373rdPlatinumFJ3-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Shamrock [13N]
19.6.7373rdPlatinumFJ3-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 13 GOLD [13N]
 
Girls' 12 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
2.19.0672ndGoldFJ2-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
3.18.1333rdGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
4.17.2004thGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
5.16.2671stSilverFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
6.15.3332ndSilverFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
7.14.4003rdSilverFJ2-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 12N Maggie [12N]
7.14.4003rdSilverFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.12.5331stBronzeFJ2-ACAVC2-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 12N Colleen [12N]
10.11.6002ndBronzeFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLACK [12N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLUE [12N]
11.10.6673rdBronzeFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler [12N]
13.8.8001stCopperFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
14.7.8672ndCopperFJ2-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ2-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Shamrock [12A]
15.6.9333rdCopperFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
 
Girls' 11 National   [ points: 6‑20 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ1-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 11 Brashear [11N]
2.18.0002ndGoldFJ1-ACAVC1-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC ROX CLEV 11N Kelly [11N]
3.16.0003rdGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
4.14.0004thGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
5.12.0001stSilverFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-N Rodriguez [11N]
6.10.0002ndSilverFJ1-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 11-1 Soutter [11N]
7.8.0003rdSilverFJ1-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 11 National [11N]
7.8.0003rdSilverFJ1-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 11 BLACK [11N]


Tournament:OVR - Sports Imports Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:5/13/18
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 15 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLACK [15N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.51 [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 15 Garcia [15N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 Elite [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 15 Baldrick [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.52 [15N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-N Svat [15N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-IMPCT1-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15N Camo [15N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Navy [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-CINVA1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-1 [15N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-SPIRT1-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 BLACK [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-AAVBC2-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Shamrock [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 BLUE [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ELEVA3-OVElevation – 15 Hess [15N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.53 [15N]
 
Girls' 15 National: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Elite [15N]
2.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-PiNK INTENSiTY [15N]
3.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-NOVAJ2-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Gold [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CINVA2-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-2 [15N]
5.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-TCAOH1-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Black [15N]
7.n/a1stCopperFJ5-CHAMP1-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Royal [15N]
8.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-ACEVB2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 15 National [15N]
9.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 15 Silver [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ECLVJ2-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Sky [15N]
11.n/a5thCopperFJ5-TCAOH2-OVadidas TCA Ohio – 15 Blue [15N]
 
Girls' 15 American: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Amy Paulozzi Rubino [15A]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-BKEYE1-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red American [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 151 [15A]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-SWVBC2-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Stephanie Annes [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-INFTY1-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Green [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-V5VBC1-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Yellow [15A]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-XCELV1-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15A Burton [15A]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-UTBCV1-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – Elite - Schultz [15A]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 15-1 Webb [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-BFIRE1-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Maxfire 15A Vasko [15A]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-GCVCO1-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Elite [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-BSVBC2-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 152 [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-FORCE1-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 American-Force Ohio [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IGNIT2-OVIGNITE – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-IMPCT2-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Camo [15A]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-MSPRT4-OVMintonette Sports – m.54 [15A]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-CEAST2-OVCincy East VBC – 15-2 Shaffer [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-ACAVC3-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15E Jeff [15A]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 15A- Mast [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-CVBCO4-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 PURPLE [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ESVC11-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Ferrone [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC2-OVNorthShore VBC – Mullins [15A]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-SPIRT5-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 A GOLD [15A]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 15 BLACK [15A]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 AMERICAN BLUE [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-ACAVC6-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Lamar [15A]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-SPIRT3-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 PINK [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ACAVC4-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Tom [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-CHAMP2-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Black [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-ESVC12-OVEastside Volleyball – 15A Sullivan [15A]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-SWVBC3-OVSouthwest VBC – 15 Elite - Deb Hall [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Umbdenstock [15N]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-KIDVC2-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Burgess [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-DJVBC1-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLUE [15A]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-NOVAJ3-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s Maroon [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ACAVC5-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15A Jordan [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-COLVP1-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 Navy [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-INFTY2-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 White [15A]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-TOLVC3-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-A Nigh [15A]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-NEWAV1-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Fehrman [15A]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-ACEVB3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Bittinger [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-AAVBC3-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Emerald [15A]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-BKEYE2-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black American [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-BFIRE3-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Wildfire 15A Besozzi [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CINVA3-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-3 [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 RED [15A]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-DEFIA1-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – Maroon 15A [15A]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-TIGER1-OVTri-State Tigers – 15 black [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-NOVAJ4-OVNOVA Juniors – 15s White [15A]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 15 Saeger [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-BKEYE3-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet American [15A]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-ECLVJ3-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A]
7.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-NOGVC1-OVNorthern Ohio Girls Volleyball Club – NOH 15A [15A]
8.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-ACEVB4-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 15 American Meeks [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-AAVBC4-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Jade [15A]
9.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-DGVBC1-OVDG VBC – Silver - CORRAO [15A]
11.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-VELOC1-OVVelocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 15-Extreme [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-ACITY2-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-BLACK CHAOS [15A]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-IMPCT3-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Black [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-SPIRT4-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15A ORANGE [15A]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-UTBCV2-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A1 -Goolsby [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 15 American [15A]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-PCVBC2-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Pink [15A]
7.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-CCRSH2-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15A]
8.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-BFIRE2-OVBuckeyefire – Buckeyefire Crossfire 15A Smoleny [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM1-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Black [15A]
9.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-UTBCV3-OVUtopia Beach Volleyball – A2 - Walton 15 [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-CCVBC2-OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-DJVBC2-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 GOLD [15A]
 
Girls' 15 American: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-NEWAV3-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Parker [15A]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-LAKES1-OVLakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 American [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-CINVA4-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – 15-4 [15A]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ5-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Red [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ECLVJ4-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Orange [15A]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-ZEROG1-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15A]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-WBUCK2-OVWestern Buckeye – 15A-MILLER [15A]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-SEOAT1-OVSEO Attack Volleyball Club – 15A [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-CCVBC3-OVCincy Classics – 15 Silver [15A]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-IMPCT4-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15A Gray [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-NSHOW1-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – 15A [15A]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-ROGUE2-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-Purple [15A]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Gold/Silver/Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ5-GCVCO4-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-1 Adrian [15R]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ5-NCSVC1-OVNorth Central Select VC – 15-CHRISTY [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-CGLDS1-OVClub Gold South – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ5-PGVBC1-OVPandora-Gilboa Volleyball Club – 15-Wolfe [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-ROUND1-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Debbie [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR1-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-SOVCR2-OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Bath [15R]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ5-THNDR1-OVThunder Volleyball Club – THUNDER WALTZ 15's [15R]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ5-POINT1-OVPittsburgh Point Volleyball Club – Navy15 [15R]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ5-APLBK1-OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Elite-LD [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-IGNIT3-OVIGNITE – 15 WHITE [15R]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ5-TWOGV3-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TEAL [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC7-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Kristina [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-ACAVC9-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Michelle [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-KIDVC1-OVKidron Volleyball Club – 15-Drost [15R]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ5-XPLOS1-OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 15s - Leach [15R]
17.n/a1stBronzeFJ5-XCELV2-OVXcel Volleyball Club – Xcel 15R - Black [15R]
18.n/a2ndBronzeFJ5-TSJVC1-OVToledo SJVC – 15 Perfect Storm [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Fowler [15R]
19.n/a3rdBronzeFJ5-TRIBE1-OVThe Tribe VBC – 15R Piggott [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACAVC8-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Marci [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-ACITY3-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 15-WHiTE ELiTE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-MIDOH1-OVMOJO Volleyball – 15 PURPLE [15R]
21.n/a5thBronzeFJ5-NSVBC3-OVNorthShore VBC – Keller [15R]
25.n/a1stCopperFJ5-FORCE2-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North I [15R]
26.n/a2ndCopperFJ5-LATIT1-OVLatitude 41 – 15 Elite [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
27.n/a3rdCopperFJ5-INFTY3-OVInfinity Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE4-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BKEYE5-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black Elite [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-BSVBC3-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 153 [15R]
29.n/a5thCopperFJ5-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – m.55 [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelFJ5-OFVBC1-OVOld Fort Volleyball Club – Ortiz 15 [15R]
2.n/a2ndNickelFJ5-ESVBC3-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Select [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-GRLVC3-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Lloyd [15R]
3.n/a3rdNickelFJ5-PRIDE2-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Grude [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HAWKV1-OVHawks VBC – 15R M Haas [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-HOLLY2-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MC COMAS-LOWE-15'S [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-MATCH1-OVMatchpoint – Ebright 15's [15R]
5.n/a5thNickelFJ5-ROUND2-OVRoundtown Volleyball – 15's Becca [15R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumFJ5-MRAGE1-OVMountain RAGE Volleyball Club – 15R RENEGADES [15R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumFJ5-KIDAM1-OVKid's America – 15 Stanford [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-ESVC14-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Mee [15R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumFJ5-STEEL1-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Purple [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CHAMP3-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 Silver [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-CLIPP1-OVCYVBC Surge – 15 Blue [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-PCHRG1-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Chaney [15R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumFJ5-ROGUE1-OVRogue Volleyball – 15-White [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Aluminum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumFJ5-TRAIL1-OVTrailblazers VBC – 15R Mohler/Tabler [15R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumFJ5-ACAVCA-OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC CLEV ROX 15R Rich [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-HAWKV2-OVHawks VBC – 15R Haas [15R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumFJ5-OACZZ2-OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Orange [15R]
5.n/a5thAluminumFJ5-AAVBC5-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 15 Lime [15R]
6.n/a6thAluminumFJ5-ESVBC4-OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 15 Navy May [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-ADVNC1-OVAdvance Volleyball Club – 15 Purple [15R]
7.n/a7thAluminumFJ5-HOLLY1-OVClub Hollywood VBC – HOLLYWOOD-MILLIKEN- DEES-HILL 15s [15R]
9.n/a9thAluminumFJ5-TWOGV2-OV2 Girls Volleyball – TURQUOISE [15R]
10.n/a10thAluminumFJ5-CEAST3-OVCincy East VBC – 15-3 Jennings [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-CGLDS2-OVClub Gold South – 15 Navy [15R]
11.n/a11thAluminumFJ5-COLVP2-OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 15 White [15R]
13.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-CGLDN1-OVClub Gold North – 15-Blue [15R]
14.n/a13thAluminumFJ5-KIDAM2-OVKid's America – 15 Smith [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-CVBCO5-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 15 WHITE [15R]
15.n/a15thAluminumFJ5-LCSST1-OVLicking County Superstars – Superstars 15R [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stChromiumFJ5-ARSEN1-OVArsenal Volleyball Club – Arsenal 15U [15R]
2.n/a2ndChromiumFJ5-PUTVC1-OVPutnam VBC – Blaze [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CAVS12-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Lister [15R]
3.n/a3rdChromiumFJ5-CCRSH3-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
5.n/a5thChromiumFJ5-LNSHT1-OVLineshot Volleyball Club – 15 PURPLE [15R]
6.n/a6thChromiumFJ5-SPIRT6-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 EAGLES [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-NEOVC1-OVNortheast Ohio Volleyball Club – NEOVC 15's Black [15R]
7.n/a7thChromiumFJ5-TRIVA1-OVTri-State Volleyball Academy – 15 purple [15R]
9.n/a9thChromiumFJ5-ESVC13-OVEastside Volleyball – 15R Garner [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-QSLVR1-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Catania [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-IMPCT5-OVImpact Sports Academy – 15R Black [15R]
11.n/a11thChromiumFJ5-OXTRM2-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 Orange [15R]
13.n/a13thChromiumFJ5-NEWAV2-OVNew Wave VBC – 15-Davis [15R]
14.n/a14thChromiumFJ5-CAVS14-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Kapalin [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-FORCE3-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Force North II [15R]
15.n/a15thChromiumFJ5-SOUTH2-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Plutonium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumFJ5-C2KVB1-OVC2K – Hurd [15R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO2-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-ALETA1-OVALETA VBC – 15-Weatherwax [15R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumFJ5-DJVBC3-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 WHITE [15R]
5.n/a5thPlutoniumFJ5-V5VBC2-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15R]
6.n/a6thPlutoniumFJ5-FORCE4-OVForce Volleyball Club – 15 Regional Elite-Streetsboro [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-DEFIA3-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Volt [15R]
7.n/a7thPlutoniumFJ5-GCVCO5-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15-2 Adrian [15R]
9.n/a9thPlutoniumFJ5-CAVS13-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 15 Nciu [15R]
10.n/a10thChromiumFJ5-SPIKE1-OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Persinger [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-BDLJV2-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Attack [15R]
11.n/a11thPlutoniumFJ5-QSLVR2-OVQuicksilver VBC – Quicksilver 15s - Sykora [15R]
13.n/a13thPlutoniumFJ5-LEGAC1-OVLegacy Elite VBC – 15 Yellow [15R]
14.n/a14thPlutoniumFJ5-CXTRM2-OVClub Extreme – Gray 15R [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-ALLIA1-OVAlliance Volleyball Club – Alliance 15 Red [15R]
15.n/a15thPlutoniumFJ5-SOUTH1-OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 15 Blue [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Titanium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stTitaniumFJ5-DEFIA2-OVDefiance Volleyball Club – 15 Gray [15R]
2.n/a2ndTitaniumFJ5-MAGVB1-OVMagic Volleyball Club – Magic 15 [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-CGLDW1-OVClub Gold West – 15 Gold [15R]
3.n/a3rdTitaniumFJ5-INFER1-OVDayton Inferno – Dayton Inferno [15R]
5.n/a5thTitaniumFJ5-TWOGV1-OV2 Girls Volleyball – PERIWINKLE [15R]
6.n/a6thTitaniumFJ5-TANDM1-OVTandem Volleyball Club – Derrig Navy [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-EFORC1-OVEast Ohio Force VBC – 15 Black [15R]
7.n/a7thTitaniumFJ5-NSHOW2-OVNorthcoast Showtime Volleyball – Binder-15 [15R]
9.n/a9thTitaniumFJ5-SOSVB1-OVS.O.S. (Southern Ohio Spikers) – Hayley/Maddie [15R]
10.n/a10thTitaniumFJ5-PRIDE1-OVPRIDE Volleyball Club – Pride 15ís Overmann [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-ECLVJ6-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Blue [15R]
11.n/a11thTitaniumFJ5-STEEL2-OVSteel Valley VBC – 15's Silver [15R]
13.n/a13thTitaniumFJ4-GRLVC1-OVGrandlake VBC – 14R- Bills [14R]
14.n/a14thTitaniumFJ5-OXTRM3-OVOhio Xtreme Volleyball – 15 White [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-PJVBA1-OVPittsburgh Juniors Volleyball Academy – Pittsburgh Juniors 15-1 [15R]
15.n/a15thTitaniumFJ5-ZEROG2-OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Red [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stMercuryFJ5-MEVBA1-OVMountaineer Elite Volleyball Academy – Perfect Storm [15R]
2.n/a2ndMercuryFJ5-GRLVC2-OVGrandlake VBC – 15R- Dunn [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-ADREN1-OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Joe - 15 Elite [15R]
3.n/a3rdMercuryFJ5-PCVBC1-OVPlayers Choice VBC – Storm [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-OVVBA1-OVOhio Valley Volleyball Academy – 15 Spartans [15R]
5.n/a5thMercuryFJ5-PCHRG2-OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – 15 Hollingsworth [15R]
7.n/a1stKryptoniteFJ5-SPIRT7-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT SMACK 15 GREEN MACHINE [15R]
8.n/a2ndKryptoniteFJ5-LONEL2-OVLondon Elite – 15 Blue [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE6-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Red [15R]
9.n/a3rdKryptoniteFJ5-BKEYE8-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Scarlet [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-CHAMP4-OVChampaign County VBC – 15 White [15R]
11.n/a5thKryptoniteFJ5-FREAK1-OVVolleyFreak, Jr. – Montecalvo [15R]
 
Girls' 15 Regional: Lead/Zinc   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stLeadFJ5-WBUCK1-OVWestern Buckeye – 15R-SIMPSON [15R]
2.n/a2ndLeadFJ5-GCVCO3-OVGlass City Volleyball Company – Glass City 15 Lime [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-SVBAC1-OVSuperior Volleyball Academy – Superior Volleyball Academy 15R Black [15R]
3.n/a3rdLeadFJ5-TOLVC4-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-R Dippold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-CGLDN2-OVClub Gold North – 15-Gold [15R]
5.n/a5thLeadFJ5-ZEROT1-OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT DOMINATORS [15R]
7.n/a1stZincFJ5-PRCSN1-OVPrecision Volleyball Academy – Warriors [15R]
8.n/a2ndZincFJ5-DJVBC4-OVDayton Jrs. – 15 BLACK [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-BKEYE7-OVBuckeye VBC – Buckeye 15 Black [15R]
9.n/a3rdZincFJ5-SMAQC1-OVS-MAQ – 15 BLACK [15R]
11.n/a5thZincFJ5-V5VBC3-OVV5 Volleyball Club – 15 Black [15R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver/Bronze   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldFJ2-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 12 Elite [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldFJ2-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.21 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 121 [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldFJ2-ELEVA2-OVElevation – 12 Brewer [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-AAVBC1-OVAdvancement Academy Volleyball Club – 12 Green [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ACEVB1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – 12 Elite [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-ELEVA1-OVElevation – 12 Bergheger [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldFJ2-EVBTC1-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
9.n/a1stSilverFJ2-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.22 [12N]
10.n/a2ndSilverFJ2-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-1 Mugler [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO1-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLACK [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverFJ2-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 BLUE [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-EVBTC2-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverFJ2-GCBUS1-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC 12 Silver [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for FJ5-TOLVC1-OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
3/16/2018-
3/25/2018
Mideast Qualifier: Open Division
Indianapolis, IN
14th / 246-2212.957FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray
3/30/2018-
4/1/2018
Windy City Qualifier: USA Division
Chicago, IL
3rd / 393-2019.105FJ5‑TOLVC1‑OVToledo Volleyball Club – 15-1 Gray

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development