date | type | tournament / site | ef/sa | contact | G | division | C | T | O | details |
11/19/23 | OVR | Ambridge Area HS Ambridge, PA | $235/$5 | Glenn Freed TOURNAMENT FILLED | B | 18U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
12/3/23 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha | B B | 16U 18U | 3 3 | 5 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
12/9-2/10/23 | OVR | Boys Holiday Tournament Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $475/$10 | TD: Matt Mihelic OA: Brian Hemelgarn | B B B B B B B B B | 12U 14U 15U 16O 16U 17O 17C 18O 18C | 4 6 4 4 9 4 4 4 4 | ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? | 0 20
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
12/9-2/10/23 | DC | EARLY BIRD EXTRAVAGANZA (All Divisions Challenge) Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $250/$10 | Linnea Wolf | G G G G G G G | 12U 13U 14U 15U 16U 17U 18U | 2 2 2 4 5 3 2 | 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
12/17/23 | OVR | Ambridge Area HS Ambridge, PA | $235/$5 | Glenn Freed TOURNAMENT FILLED | B | 16U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/6/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/7/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/7/24 | OVR | Ambridge Area HS Ambridge, PA | $235/$5 | Glenn Freed TOURNAMENT FILLED | B | 18U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/13/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | Linnea Wolf | G G G | 13R 14R 18R | 2 4 3 | 1 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/13/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/13-1/14/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $470/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky | G G | 15S 17S | 6 6 | 0 6 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/14/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/14/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino | G | 15R | 4 | 9 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/14/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | Kristin Leggett | G | 18R | 2 | 6 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/14/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/14/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | Linnea Wolf TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G | 12U 13A 15S | 3 3 3 | 0 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20-1/21/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Athletix Columbiana, OH | $470/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 10U | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Cloverleaf HS/ Rec Center (Lodi, OH) Lodi, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Brittany Stegmaier SD: Grant Guetle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | Kristin Leggett | G | 11U | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13S 15S | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | The Edge Sports and Arts Academy Twinsburg, OH | $235/$9 | TD: David Barnes SD: Sasha Butler OA: Sasha Butler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Lisa Bowers | G G | 16A 16R | 3 3 | 4 2 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/20/24 | OVR | Elite Volleyball Training Center Plain City, OH | $235/$5 | Clark Cline II TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16S 17S | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 15R | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Sports Dome North Canton, OH | $235/$10 | TD: James Angelo SD: Stacie Kucalaba TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 14R | 2 4 | -1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Ambridge Area HS Ambridge, PA | $235/$5 | Glenn Freed | B B | 14U 18U | 1 1 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Mount Union College: The MAAC Alliance, OH | $235/$5 | Matt Mihelic TOURNAMENT FILLED | B | 16U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/21/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy Cincinnati, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Ginger Hineline SD: Lauren McFarland TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 11R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh | G | 15S | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler | G | 14R | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | Kathleen Lightfoot TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Lisa Bowers | G G | 12A 12R | 3 3 | 3 -3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 13A | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27-1/28/24 | NC | 2024 OVR Girls WinterFest (National Challenge) Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $495/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G | 11U 12N 12A 12R 13N 13A 13R 14N 14A 14R 15N 15A 15R 16N 16A 16R 17N 17A 17R 18U | 4 3 4 3 3 6 3 4 8 3 6 6 3 6 8 3 4 6 3 6 | -1 0 -1 0 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 -4 1 -3 0 0 1 -2 0 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/27/24 | OVR | Blizzard on the Bay Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $235/$10 | Alex Michel | G G | 10U 11U | 2 2 | 4 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 15R | 2 2 | 0 -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino | G | 14A | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh | G | 17A | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan | G | 11U | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 13R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/- | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15A 17A | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 16A | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
1/28/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Heather Claspill | G | 14A | 3 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/2-2/4/24 | BID | Ohio Valley 18s Qualifier Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $805/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G | 18N | 4 | ? | 0 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | Linnea Wolf | G G G | 13R 15A 15R | 3 3 3 | 1 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Jennifer Walker OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 14R 15R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G G | 13A 13R | 4 4 | 2 7 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3-2/4/24 | SC | Select Challenge Sports Dome North Canton, OH | $470/$10 | Chuck Musselman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 6 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Allison Cramer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 12S | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | The Edge Sports and Arts Academy Twinsburg, OH | $235/$10 | TD: David Barnes SD: Sasha Butler OA: Sasha Butler | G G | 10U 11R | 2 2 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 12A | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross | G G | 12R 13R | 3 3 | 0 7 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3-2/4/24 | NC | OVR Boys WinterFest Tournament (National Challenge) Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $475/$10 | TD: Matt Mihelic OA: Brian Hemelgarn | B B B B | 14U 16U 17U 18U | 4 4 4 4 | ? ? ? ? | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/3/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 17S | 3 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | Linnea Wolf | G G G | 16R 17R 18R | 4 3 3 | 0 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 14R | 2 | 9 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 17R | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Jennifer Walker OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16R 17R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G G | 16A 17A | 4 4 | 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton | G | 18R | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Dawn Peterson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 14R | 3 3 | 0 -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Fort LeBoeuf HS Waterford, PA | $235/$5 | TD: LeAnn Johnson SD: Courtney Oberlander TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 11R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy Cincinnati, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Ginger Hineline SD: Lauren McFarland TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 14R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/$10 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Alaina Torres TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16U 17U | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Yoon Ha TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/4/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Indian Lake Schools Lewistown, OH | $235/$5 | Jacqueline Strahley | G | 12R | 4 | 1 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G G | 13R 14A | 4 4 | 0 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G G | 11S 16R | 4 4 | 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler | G | 13A | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Kristin Leggett SD: Alyson Miskimens TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | Kathleen Lightfoot TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/10-2/11/24 | DC | Valentine's Day Challenge (All Divisions Challenge) Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Tom Kohl OA: Katie Wagner TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G | 12E 13U 14U 15U 16U 17U | 3 6 10 6 6 8 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 11R | 4 | 6 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G G | 15A 16A | 4 4 | 7 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino | G | 15A | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | -3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Richard Wyman Jr. SD: Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton | G | 17S | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 12U | 2 2 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Fort LeBoeuf HS Waterford, PA | $235/$5 | TD: LeAnn Johnson SD: Sean Johnson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz | G | 10U | 2 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross | G G | 14R 15R | 3 3 | 0 6 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/11/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Heather Claspill TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Stephanie Williams TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh | G | 12R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff | G | 10U | 4 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Dawn Peterson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 14R | 2 4 | 0 -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell | G | 13R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/$10 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Makenzy Johnson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G | 11U 12U 13U | 2 2 2 | 0 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | Greenville Middle School Greenville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Michelle Hardesty SD: KRYSTAL BURKE TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17/24 | OVR | The Dome North Canton, OH | $235/$10 | James Angelo TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 14A 14R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17-2/18/24 | NC | Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament (National Challenge) Duke Energy Convention Center Cincinnati, OH | $495/$10 | TD: Derek Benson OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G | 13N 13A 13R 14N 14A 14R | 6 9 4 6 12 5 | ? ? ? ? ? ? | 5 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17-2/18/24 | NC | Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents' Cup Tournament (National Challenge) Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $495/$10 | TD: Derek Benson OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G | 11U 12N 12S | 10 5 8 | ? ? ? | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17-2/18/24 | NC | Dayton Juniors/OVR Presidents' Cup -Columbus (National Challenge) Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $495/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G G G G | 15N 15A 15R 16N 16A 16R 17N 17A 17R 18N 18R | 6 8 6 6 8 4 6 8 4 6 6 | 3 1 0 3 1 -2 2 1 -1 2 -1 | 0 3
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/17-2/18/24 | REG | OVR Boys Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $475/$10 | TD: Matt Mihelic OA: Brian Hemelgarn | B B B B | 14U 16U 17U 18U | 4 5 4 4 | ? ? ? ? | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 17R 18R | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 12R | 2 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Stephanie Williams TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Dawn Peterson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 15S | 2 4 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker | G | 13R | 4 | 6 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Greeneview HS Jamestown, OH | $235/$5 | Amanda Stratton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/$10 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Adriana Gilliam TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 14R 15R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/18/24 | OVR | Greenville Middle School Greenville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Michelle Hardesty SD: KRYSTAL BURKE TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Daisy Davidson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11S 12S | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 12A | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G G | 12R 12S | 4 4 | 1 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24-2/25/24 | AC | American Challenge Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $470/$5 | Brittany Smith | G | 13A | 4 | 5 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24-2/25/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Sports Dome North Canton, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Chuck Musselman SD: Daniel Barabas TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 6 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell | G | 10U | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim | G | 13R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$10 | Jason Reilly | G | 14R | 4 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24/24 | OVR | Hyre CLC Akron, OH | $235/$5 | Aireka Wright TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24-2/25/24 | DC | Borderline Bash (All Divisions Challenge) Spooky Nook Hamilton, OH | $495/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler SD: Tom Kohl OA: Mary Black | G G G G G G G G G | 13A 13R 14A 14R 15A 15R 16A 17R 17S | 7 5 6 6 7 5 8 8 9 | 6 11 0 8 0 16 1 1 1 | 1 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/24-2/25/24 | EC | National-American teams (Elite Challenge) SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $470/$10 | Linnea Wolf | G G | 15E 16E | 8 8 | 15 9 | 0 3
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15R 16R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G G | 11U 18R | 4 4 | 2 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$5 | Kevin McKinstry | G | 16R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | Ryan Varndell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11S | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Fort LeBoeuf HS Waterford, PA | $235/$5 | TD: LeAnn Johnson SD: Sean Johnson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$10 | Jason Reilly | G | 13R | 4 | ? | 5
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
2/25/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub | G | 13S | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Westerville South HS Westerville, OH | $235/$5 | Chris Bielby TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | TD: Cenzie Rushton SD: Todd Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy Cincinnati, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Ginger Hineline SD: Lauren McFarland TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 14R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 11U | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2-3/3/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $470/$10 | Lori Smith | G | 17R | 6 | 13 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G | 14A | 4 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Bethany College Bethany, WV | $235/$5 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Brooke Corley TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16R 18R | 3 2 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $235/$5 | Brittany Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Highland High School Marengo, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Derek Bower SD: Megan Oder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | New Bremen Junior and Senior High Schools New Bremen, OH | $235/$5 | Lisa Thobe TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Lisa Bowers TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13A 14A | 3 3 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha | G G | 11U 13R | 2 4 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 13R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Bluffton University Bluffton, OH | $235/- | TD: Steven Yarnell SD: Mary Bash TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim | G | 12R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2/24 | OVR | Ashland HS - Field House Ashland, OH | $235/$5 | Kelli Chamberlain TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2-3/3/24 | DC | Block Party Challenge (All Divisions Challenge) Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Brittany Stegmaier OA: George Calton, Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G G G | 11U 12U 13R 14R 15R 16R 17N 18R | 6 6 4 6 6 4 4 4 | -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7 | 1 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/2-3/3/24 | BID | OVR 18s Bid Tournament Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $550/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G | 18N | 4 | 2 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Westerville South HS Westerville, OH | $235/$5 | Chris Bielby TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | CLWCC Lowellville, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy Cincinnati, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Ginger Hineline SD: Lauren McFarland TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 12R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G | 15S | 4 | 8 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Bethany College Bethany, WV | $235/$5 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Brooke Corley TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15R 17R | 3 2 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $235/$5 | Brittany Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon | G | 10U | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 17R 18R | 3 3 | -1 -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Highland High School Marengo, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Derek Bower SD: Megan Oder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Fort LeBoeuf HS Waterford, PA | $235/$5 | LeAnn Johnson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | New Bremen Junior and Senior High Schools New Bremen, OH | $235/$5 | Lisa Thobe TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Stacie Baughman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 14R 16A | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Bluffton University Bluffton, OH | $235/- | TD: Steven Yarnell SD: Mary Bash TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$10 | Brad Buchheit TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Michael Cohen TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 16R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/3/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 14R | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Indian Lake Schools Lewistown, OH | $235/$5 | Jacqueline Strahley TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 14A | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Stephanie Williams | G | 10U | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Lorain County Community College Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Theodore Whitsel SD: Kelly Whitsel TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Bales Arena - AiR CiTY CHiX Dayton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Tina Jasinowski SD: Paula Bridgman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Bethany College Bethany, WV | $235/$5 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Adriana Gilliam TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 14R | 2 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9-3/10/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $470/$5 | TD: Brittany Smith SD: Morgan Donithan | G | 13R | 4 | 4 | 1 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 13R | 3 3 | -1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | The Dome North Canton, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 14A | 4 | 7 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross | G G | 14R 15R | 3 3 | 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Bluffton University Bluffton, OH | $235/- | TD: Steven Yarnell SD: Mary Bash TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Kristin Posey SD: Lori Dresbach | G | 10U | 3 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Licking Valley High School Newark, OH | $235/$5 | Jeri Helfer | G | 11R | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Nothin' But Net Sports Complex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Erica Thomas SD: Katelyn Demuesy TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Zach Lewis SD: Jason Reilly OA: Jason Reilly TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9/24 | OVR | East Palestine HS East Palestine, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Richard Wyman Jr. SD: Malynn Bistarkey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/9-3/10/24 | AC | Terry Miller Memorial (American Challenge) Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Tom Kohl OA: Katie Wagner TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G | 12A 13A 14A 15A 16A 17A | 6 6 8 8 6 6 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | Linnea Wolf TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G | 16R 17R 18R | 3 3 4 | 0 -2 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Indian Lake Schools Lewistown, OH | $235/$5 | Jacqueline Strahley TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Jeffrey Hendricks OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15A 16R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 15R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$08 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Lorain County Community College Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Theodore Whitsel SD: Kady Gibbs TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Bales Arena - AiR CiTY CHiX Dayton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Tina Jasinowski SD: Paula Bridgman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Bethany College Bethany, WV | $235/$5 | Rosemary Williams | G G | 13R 15R | 3 2 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone New Castle, PA | $235/$5 | Jennifer Kmick TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15R 16R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | The Dome North Canton, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 13R | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 13A | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 10U | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Bluffton University Bluffton, OH | $235/- | TD: Steven Yarnell SD: Mary Bash TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Fostoria HS and MS Fostoria, OH | $235/$5 | Destiney Long-Meyer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Zach Lewis SD: Jason Reilly OA: Jason Reilly | G | 12R | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/10/24 | OVR | East Palestine HS East Palestine, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Richard Wyman Jr. SD: Malynn Bistarkey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | Carrie Popp TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 14S | 4 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16-3/17/24 | AC | American Challenge Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $470/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 6 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Lorain County Community College Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Theodore Whitsel SD: Kelly Whitsel TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16-3/17/24 | AC | American Challenge Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $470/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12A | 4 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16-3/17/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $470/$10 | Julie Lovell | G | 15R | 4 | 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | Kristin Leggett | G | 14A | 4 | 3 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16-3/17/24 | AC | American Challenge Sports Dome North Canton, OH | $470/$10 | Chuck Musselman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15A 17A | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | The Edge Sports and Arts Academy Twinsburg, OH | $235/$9 | TD: David Barnes SD: Sasha Butler OA: Sasha Butler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Highland High School Marengo, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Derek Bower SD: Megan Oder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Stacie Baughman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$5 | Dennis Justice | G | 13R | 2 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16-3/17/24 | RC | Leprechaun Blitz (Regional Challenge) SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $495/$10 | Linnea Wolf TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G | 12R 13R 14R 15R 16R 17R | 6 6 8 8 6 6 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/16/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Cambridge HS Cambridge, OH | $235/$5 | Jeri Helfer | G | 14S | 3 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 18R | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 15S | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Lorain County Community College Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Theodore Whitsel SD: Kady Gibbs TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | Kristin Leggett | G | 16R | 4 | 2 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | East Palestine HS East Palestine, OH | $235/$5 | Kevin McKinstry | G | 14A | 3 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton | G | 18R | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Highland High School Marengo, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Derek Bower SD: Megan Oder | G | 15R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/- | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Stacie Baughman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16R 17R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | St. Marys (Memorial) High School St. Marys, OH | $235/$7 | Caley Yoder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Newark High School Newark, OH | $235/$5 | Jeri Helfer | G | 15R | 3 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/17/24 | OVR | Madison-Plains HS London, OH | $235/$5 | Rickelle Davis TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/22-3/24/24 | DC | West Virginia SpikeFest (All Divisions Challenge) Mountain Health Arena (New Name, Same Place) Huntington, WV | $510/$10 | TD: Paul Claridades OA: Emi Vishoot | G G G G G G | 12R 13R 14R 15R 16R 18R | 6 6 6 6 6 6 | 10 10 1 5 4 4 | 0 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23-3/24/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Rush Sports Complex | $470/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 16R | 3 | 4 | 2 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | -2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 12R 14R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 14R | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 11R | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh | G | 13R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Western Reserve High School Berlin Center, OH | $235/$10 | Joe Serensky | G | 15R | 4 | 2 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: Nicolle Lightfoot | G G | 10U 11R | 2 2 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23-3/24/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Kids America Coshocton, OH | $470/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 6 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse Edinboro, PA | $235/$5 | TD: Francis Herrmann OA: Kenneth Nelson | G G | 12R 15R | 4 4 | 3 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Steubenville High School Steubenville, OH | $235/$10 | Logan Colabella TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | The Edge Sports and Arts Academy Twinsburg, OH | $235/$9 | TD: David Barnes SD: Sasha Butler OA: Sasha Butler | G | 15A | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Pickerington North HS Pickerington, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lori Sanders SD: Audrey Sanders TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | The Bridge Sports Complex Bridgeport, WV | $235/$5 | Samantha Rexrode | G G | 12S 13S | 3 3 | 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Greenville Middle School Greenville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Michelle Hardesty SD: KRYSTAL BURKE TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Zach Lewis SD: Jason Reilly OA: Jason Reilly | G | 14R | 4 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/23/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | Amy Moore TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 13S | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G G | 16R 18R | 4 4 | 0 4 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Blossom Hill Fieldhosue Brecksville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Brittany Stegmaier SD: Grant Guetle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 13R | 4 | 7 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff | G | 18R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Massillon Rec Center Massillon, OH | $235/- | TD: Kathleen Lightfoot SD: TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 2 | -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Ernsthausen Community Center Norwalk, OH | $235/$5 | Stacie Strecker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 12R | 2 2 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse Edinboro, PA | $235/$5 | TD: Francis Herrmann OA: Kenneth Nelson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 16R 17R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Steubenville High School Steubenville, OH | $235/$10 | Logan Colabella TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17A | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | East Palestine HS East Palestine, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17U | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 10U | 4 | 2 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case | G | 11U | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Western Reserve High School Berlin Center, OH | $235/$10 | Joe Serensky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Pickerington North HS Pickerington, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lori Sanders SD: Rebecca Pack TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev | G | 11R | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey | G | 17R | 3 | 4 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | The Bridge Sports Complex Bridgeport, WV | $235/$5 | Samantha Rexrode | G G | 14S 16S | 3 3 | 0 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Jackson Center HS Jackson Center, OH | $235/$3 | TD: Kimberly Metz SD: Kelly Tobie TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Nothin' But Net Sports Complex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Erica Thomas SD: Katelyn Demuesy TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell | G | 12R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Zach Lewis SD: Jason Reilly OA: Jason Reilly | G | 16R | 4 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Michael Cohen OA: Michael Cohen | G | 12R | 3 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/24/24 | OVR | Greenville Middle School Greenville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Michelle Hardesty SD: KRYSTAL BURKE | G | 17R | 3 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Linnea Wolf SD: Lauren Back | G G G | 10U 11R 12R | 3 4 4 | 4 2 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G G | 13S 15S | 4 4 | 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 16S | 4 | 1 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Athletix Columbiana, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 13U | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Sculpt Sports Complex Strongsville, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/$10 | TD: Rosemary Williams SD: Rye Felton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 14R 15R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev | G | 15R | 4 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
3/30/24 | OVR | Dublin Jerome HS Dublin, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Clark Cline II SD: Andrea Baylin TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Rush Sports Complex | $470/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 11R | 3 | 1 | 1 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | SC | Select Challenge Rush Sports Complex | $470/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 14S | 4 | 2 | 1 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Commodore Perry High School Hadley, PA | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky | G | 13R | 3 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | AC | American Challenge Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $470/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G | 16A | 4 | 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | RC | Regional Challenge The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $470/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Tri Village HS New Madison, OH | $235/$5 | Holly Holtzman | G | 13R | 3 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13A 13R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G | 12A | 4 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | DC | All Divisions Challenge St. Henry HS St. Henry, OH | $470/$5 | Lori Schwieterman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12U | 4 | 0 | 2 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse Edinboro, PA | $235/$5 | TD: Francis Herrmann OA: Kenneth Nelson | G G | 13R 14R | 4 4 | 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Licking Valley High School Newark, OH | $235/$5 | Sharon Adams TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Adena HS Frankfort, OH | $235/$5 | Laura Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Eastern Ohio Sports Complex Sherrodsville, OH | $235/$5 | James Ross TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 14R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | Phillip Walters TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Lucas County Recreation Center Maumee, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Zach Lewis SD: Jason Reilly OA: Jason Reilly | G | 13A | 4 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | South Metro Sports Centerville, OH | $235/$5 | Sarah Miller | G | 12R | 4 | 3 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6/24 | OVR | Marysville High School Marysville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Clark Cline II SD: Bethany Bentz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | RC | TMM Shoreline Showdown (Regional Challenge) Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Tom Kohl OA: Katie Wagner TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G | 13R 14R 15R 16R 17R 18R | 7 7 6 6 6 7 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | AC | TMM Shoreline Showdown (American Challenge) SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Linnea Wolf SD: Lauren Back | G G G G | 12U 14A 15A 16A | 6 7 6 6 | -2 0 0 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | DC | TMM Shoreline Showdown (All Divisions Challenge) Lorain County Community College Elyria, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Linnea Wolf SD: Kelly Whitsel TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 10U 11U | 4 4 | 0 -2 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/6-4/7/24 | AC | TMM Shoreline Showdown (American Challenge) Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $470/$10 | TD: Linnea Wolf SD: Dominik Severino | G G | 13A 17A | 6 6 | 1 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Commodore Perry High School Hadley, PA | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Tri Village HS New Madison, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Holly Holtzman SD: Ashlynn Wilson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Parkway High School Rockford, OH | $235/$5 | Jordan Henkle TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17U | 4 | 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse Edinboro, PA | $235/$5 | TD: Francis Herrmann OA: Kenneth Nelson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 17R 18R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $235/$10 | Lori Smith | G G | 15A 15R | 3 3 | 1 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/- | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Adena HS Frankfort, OH | $235/$5 | Laura Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer | G | 15A | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | TD: Phillip Walters SD: Emily Scarnecchia TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$10 | Brad Buchheit TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Nothin' But Net Sports Complex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Erica Thomas SD: Katelyn Demuesy TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | South Metro Sports Centerville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Sarah Miller SD: Matthew Wilcox TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/7/24 | OVR | Marysville High School Marysville, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Clark Cline II SD: Bethany Bentz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/12-4/14/24 | BID | OVR 17s-12s National Bid Tournament Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $625/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G | 12N 13N 14N 15N 16N 17N | 6 8 6 6 8 8 | 23 31 23 23 22 22 | 0 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/12-4/14/24 | BID | OVR 17s-14s Freedom Bid Tournament Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $625/$10 | TD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G | 14E 15E 16E 17E | 8 8 8 8 | 30 30 29 22 | 0 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/12-4/14/24 | DC | West Virginia Wild & Wonderful Showdown (All Divisions Challenge) Charleston Coliseum and Convention Center Charleston, WV | $500/$10 | TD: Tom Kohl OA: Scott Mourier TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G | 12U 13U 14U 15U 16U 17U | 4 5 5 4 4 4 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 1 1 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Sharpsville HS Sharpsville, PA | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Jeffrey Hendricks OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | Carrie Popp TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Tri Village HS New Madison, OH | $235/$5 | Holly Holtzman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Elite Athletics Sports Complex Batavia, OH | $235/$10 | Kristin Leggett TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 10U | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | East Palestine HS East Palestine, OH | $235/$10 | Charles Daub TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 12R | 3 3 | 0 -2 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | New Bremen Junior and Senior High Schools New Bremen, OH | $235/$5 | Lisa Thobe TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 11U | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | The Dome North Canton, OH | $235/$10 | Brittany Ortiz TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Dover High School Dover, OH | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha | G | 13R | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Kelly Zecher TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 11U 12S | 4 2 | 0 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/- | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | OVR | Dublin Jerome HS Dublin, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Clark Cline II SD: Andrea Baylin TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/13/24 | BID | OVR 11s National Bid Tournament Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $300/$8 | TD: Al Herbert SD: Stephen Donahue OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G | 11N | 4 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | SPIRE Institute Geneva, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Linnea Wolf SD: Seth Tryon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G | 16R 17R 18R | 4 4 4 | -1 0 0 | 6
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Sharpsville HS Sharpsville, PA | $235/$10 | TD: Tyler Allen OA: Ronald Slipkasky TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$4 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Jeffrey Hendricks OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15R 17R | 4 4 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | Carrie Popp TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Tri Village HS New Madison, OH | $235/$5 | Holly Holtzman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $235/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | TD: Laurie Thewes OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Gahanna Sports Factory Gahanna, OH | $235/$8 | Rob Leon TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 17R 18R | 3 3 | 0 -1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | New Bremen Junior and Senior High Schools New Bremen, OH | $235/$5 | Lisa Thobe TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Buckeye Volleyball Center - Columbus Columbus, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Lauren Kundla SD: Michael Chandler OA: Michael Chandler TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Dover High School Dover, OH | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/- | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Leipsic High School Leipsic, OH | $235/$5 | Brent Newell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | Phillip Walters TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17U | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | St. Marys (Memorial) High School St. Marys, OH | $235/$7 | Caley Yoder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 18R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Jackson Center HS Jackson Center, OH | $235/$3 | TD: Kimberly Metz SD: Sarah Kipker TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 12R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 11U | 4 | 5 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$10 | Brad Buchheit TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh | G | 13R | 2 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center Wooster, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jen Snowbarger SD: Amanda Terakedis OA: Diane Cavanaugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Russia HS Russia, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Aaron Watkins SD: John Biggs TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 17R | 2 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell | G | 16R | 4 | 2 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/14/24 | OVR | Courts 4 Sports Mason, OH | $235/$6 | TD: Amy Moore SD: Kelly Zecher TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 15A 16A | 3 3 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 15S | 4 4 | 0 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20-4/21/24 | SC | Select Challenge OAC - Findlay, The Crest Findlay, OH | $470/$8 | Wick Colchagoff TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 4 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $235/$5 | Brittany Smith TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20-4/21/24 | AC | American Challenge All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $470/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 13A | 4 | 4 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G | 13R 14R | 3 3 | 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | Phillip Walters TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20-4/21/24 | AC | American Challenge Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $470/$5 | Corey Verchio | G | 15A | 4 | ? | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/20/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim | G | 14R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/20/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G | 10U G/S/B/C 10U Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium 10U Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite 10U Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten 11N Gold/Silver 11A Gold/Silver 11A Bronze/Copper 11R Gold/Silver 11R Bronze/Copper 11R Nickel/Platinum 11R Aluminum/Chromium 11R Plutonium/Titanium 11R Mercury/Kryptonite 12N Gold/Silver 12A Gold/Silver 12A Bronze/Copper 12A Nickel/Platinum | 4 4 4 4 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 3 2 2 4 4 4 | 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Game Time Sports Center Urbana, OH | $235/$8 | TD: Jeff Jordan SD: Lynn Kauffman OA: Lynn Kauffman | G G | 16R 17R | 4 4 | 1 1 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Dawn Peterson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Parkersburg South HS Parkersburg, WV | $235/$5 | Katherine Haney-McGowan | G | 13R | 3 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Highlands Sports Complex Triadelphia, WV | $235/- | Elizabeth Zicha | G | 15R | 3 | 3 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | TD: Phillip Walters SD: Emily Scarnecchia | G | 16R | 3 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Erie Sports Center (formerly Erie Bank) Erie, PA | $235/$5 | Ashley Cottengim TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$10 | Brad Buchheit TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Russia HS Russia, OH | $235/$5 | Aaron Watkins TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16R | 2 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | South Metro Sports Centerville, OH | $235/$5 | Sarah Miller TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 14R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G G | 12R G/S/B/C 12R Nickel/Platinum 12R Aluminum/Chromium 12R Plutonium/Titanium 12R Mercury/Kryptonite 12R Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten 12R Magnesium/Calcium/Iron/Cobalt 12R Radium/Radon 17A Gold/Silver 17A Bronze/Copper/Nickel/Platinum 17A Aluminum/Chromium/Plutonium/Titanium 17A Mercury/Kryptonite 18R G/S/B/C 18R Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium 18R Plutonium/Titanium 18R Mercury/Kryptonite | 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 2 4 4 4 3 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Rush Sports Complex | $235/$10 | Cenzie Rushton | G | 15S | 4 | 4 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/21/24 | OVR | Regional and American teams only Sports Express Mason, OH | $235/$5 | John Paul Case TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/27/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 13R | 4 | 10 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/27/24 | OVR | Queen City Sportsplex Cincinnati, OH | $235/$10 | Julie Lovell | G | 13R | 4 | 12 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/27/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/27/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Lisa Bowers TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/27-4/28/24 | AC | American Challenge Goodyear Hall at the East End Akron, OH | $470/$5 | TD: Corey Verchio OA: Gjorgi Kondev TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/27-4/28/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Nothin' But Net Sports Complex Cincinnati, OH | $470/$10 | Erica Thomas TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/27/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G G G G G | 14R G/S/B/C 14R Nickel/Platinum 14R Aluminum/Chromium 14R Plutonium/Titanium 14R Mercury/Kryptonite 14R Lead/Zinc 14R Tin/Tungsten 14R Magnesium/Calcium 14R Iron/Cobalt 14R Radium/Radon | 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/27/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler SD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G | 13A G/S/B/C 13A Nickel/Platinum 13A Aluminum/Chromium 13A Plutonium/Titanium | 8 4 4 4 | 0 0 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 16A | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | Elite Sports Ohio Uniontown, OH | $200/$8 | Laurie Thewes | G | 15R | 3 | ? | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/28/24 | OVR | Salem Community CenterPlex Salem, OH | $235/$5 | Brittany Smith | G | 13R | 4 | 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | Kids America Coshocton, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Cari Bahmer SD: Dawn Peterson TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | T3 Performance Avon, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Jennifer Larrick SD: Lisa Bowers | G | 15R | 3 | 3 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | Girard HS Girard, OH | $235/- | TD: Phillip Walters SD: Jeff Walters TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | Beaver Local HS East Liverpool, OH | $235/$10 | Brad Buchheit TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/28/24 | OVR | Lima HS Lima, OH | $235/$8 | John Zell TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | OVR | South Metro Sports Centerville, OH | $235/$5 | Sarah Miller | G | 16A | 4 | 13 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/28/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 15R | 4 | 14 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
TOURNAMENT CANCELED | |
4/28/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn TOURNAMENT FILLED | G G G G G G G G G G | 14A G/S/B/C 14A Nickel/Platinum 14A Aluminum/Chromium 14A Plutonium/Titanium 14A Mercury/Kryptonite/Lead/Zinc 14A Tin/Tungsten/Magnesium/Calcium 17R Gold/Silver 17R Bronze/Copper 17R Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium 17R Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite | 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 | 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
4/28/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Cedar Point Sports Center Sandusky, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler SD: Al Herbert OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G | 16R G/S/B/C 16R Nickel/Platinum 16R Aluminum/Chromium 16R Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite 16R Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten | 8 3 2 4 4 | 0 0 0 0 1 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 2
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4-5/5/24 | RC | Regional Challenge Dayton Sports Complex Dayton, OH | $470/$10 | Lori Smith | G | 13R | 6 | 1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4-5/5/24 | AC | American Challenge Bales Arena - AiR CiTY CHiX Dayton, OH | $470/$5 | TD: Tina Jasinowski SD: Michelle Long TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4-5/5/24 | SC | Select Challenge Kids America Coshocton, OH | $470/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13S | 6 | 0 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/4/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/5/24 | OVR | Force Sports Eastlake Eastlake, OH | $235/$5 | Dominik Severino TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/5/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 13R | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/5/24 | OVR | Eastside Athletics Lithopolis, OH | $235/$5 | Michelle Hampton TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 16A | 4 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/5/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15A | 4 | 0 | 1
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/5/24 | OVR | St. Marys (Memorial) High School St. Marys, OH | $235/$7 | Caley Yoder TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11/24 | OVR | Eastside Cleveland Juniors Mentor, OH | $235/$10 | TD: Carrie Popp SD: Ellen Cvelbar | G | 15A | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15R | 3 | 0 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11-5/12/24 | SC | Select Challenge Kids America Coshocton, OH | $470/$5 | Cari Bahmer TOURNAMENT FILLED | G | 15S | 6 | -1 | 0 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11/24 | OVR | All Pro Spirit Elyria Elyria, OH | $235/$5 | TD: Ryan Varndell SD: Stephanie Skacan | G | 15R | 4 | 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11/24 | OVR | Southeastern HS Chillicothe, OH | $235/$5 | Kristin Posey | G | 15R | 3 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/11/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Spooky Nook Hamilton, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G | 13N Gold/Silver 13R G/S/B/C 13R Nickel/Platinum 13R Aluminum/Chromium 13R Plutonium/Titanium 13R Mercury/Kryptonite 13R Lead/Zinc 13R Tin/Tungsten | 3 8 4 4 4 4 4 3 | 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/12/24 | OVR | The Root Sports & Fitness Center Gallipolis, OH | $235/$10 | Robbie Pugh | G | 15R | 4 | 6 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/12/24 | OVR | Leetonia HS Leetonia, OH | $235/$10 | Richard Wyman Jr. | G | 17S | 3 | 2 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/12/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Spooky Nook Hamilton, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G G | 14N Gold/Silver/Bronze 15N Gold/Silver 16N Gold/Silver 16A G/S/B/C 16A Nickel/Platinum 16A Aluminum/Chromium 16A Plutonium/Titanium 17N Gold/Silver/Bronze | 3 4 4 8 4 4 4 3 | 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/18/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G G | 15R G/S/B/C 15R Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium 15R Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite 15R Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten 15R Magnesium/Calcium/Iron/Cobalt 15R Radium/Radon/Lithium/Barium 15R Carbon/Zirconium | 8 4 4 4 4 4 2 | 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
5/19/24 | REG | OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships Greater Columbus Convention Center Columbus, OH | $275/$10 | TD: Bill Zehler OA: Brian Hemelgarn | G G G G G G | 15A G/S/B/C 15A Nickel/Platinum/Aluminum/Chromium 15A Plutonium/Titanium/Mercury/Kryptonite 15A Lead/Zinc/Tin/Tungsten 15A Magnesium/Calcium/Iron/Cobalt 15A Radium/Radon/Lithium | 8 4 4 4 4 3 | 0 0 0 0 0 3 | 0
| Tournament Details Results |
---|
585 tournaments listed, representing at least 3432 courts in 880 divisions. |