OVR Archives: 2009-2010 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [FJ7-GCVCO1-OV]
Results for Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 2/07/10 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Kubec |
Girls' 17 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 17 American [17A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 17 American Red [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 17 Woodland [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑SWVBC3‑OV | Southwest VBC – 17 Amercan White [17A] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 17A Red [17A] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 17 Purple [17A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 17 American [17A] |
Girls' 15 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 15 American Red [15A] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC4‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Martin [15A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Brookins [15A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑SWVBC2‑OV | Southwest VBC – 15 American White [15A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC5‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Muniak [15A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑EVBTC2‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Integrity Elite 15 American [15A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 15A Red [15A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ5‑LAKES1‑OV | Lakeshore Volleyball Club – 15 Blue [15A] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑ZONVB2‑OV | The Zone VBC – Droid [15A] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑NATVA2‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 15 American [15A] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑ZONVB1‑OV | The Zone VBC – Storm [15A] |
Tournament: | Presidents' Cup |
Tournament date: | 2/13-14/10 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Girls' 18 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑VELIT1‑OV | Varsity Elite VBC – 18 Black [18R] |
2. | 2nd | Gold | Club Legacy VC FJ8-LEGVC2-LK | ||
3. | 3rd | Gold | Cincy Peppers VC FJ8-CNPEP1-PR | ||
3. | 3rd | Gold | Forest City VC 18 Green Canada | ||
5. | 15.217 | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑BSVBC1‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – 18 Kingseed [18R] |
5. | 15.217 | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑SWVBC1‑OV | Southwest VBC – 18s [18R] |
7. | 13.826 | 7th | Gold | FJ8‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Red Elite [18R] |
7. | 10.870 | 7th | Gold | FJ8‑MCCVC3‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 18 White [18N] |
9. | 1st | Silver | South County Bandits (Canada) FJ8-SOUTH1-CA | ||
10. | 11.739 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Regional [18R] |
11. | 3rd | Silver | VolleyFx Mystery FJ8-VOLFX2-WE | ||
12. | 4th | Silver | Niagara Frontier 18-2 FJ8-FRONT2-WE | ||
13. | 9.652 | 1st | Bronze | FJ8‑ACAVC1‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 18 Highfield [18R] |
14. | 8.957 | 2nd | Bronze | FJ8‑DJVBC1‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R] |
15. | 3rd | Bronze | Huron Valley VC 18 White FJ8-HVVBC2-LK | ||
16. | 7.565 | 4th | Bronze | FJ8‑BKEYE2‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Black Elite [18R] |
17. | 1st | Copper | Renaissance Red FJ8-RENAS2-KE | ||
18. | 6.174 | 2nd | Copper | FJ8‑BDLJV2‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 18 Red [18R] |
19. | 3rd | Copper | Niagara Frontier 18-3 FJ8-FRONT3-WE | ||
20. | 4.783 | 4th | Copper | FJ8‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 18-Early Bird [18R] |
21. | 4.087 | 1st | Nickel | FJ8‑GMVBC1‑OV | Greater Miami Volleyball Club – Cougars [18R] |
22. | 3.391 | 2nd | Nickel | FJ8‑PREMR3‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 18-Enduro [18R] |
23. | 3rd | Nickel | Pittsburgh Elite FJ8-PITTS2-KE | ||
24. | 4th | Nickel | Northern Pittsburgh VBC FJ8-WESTM4-KE |
Tournament date: | 2/27-28/10 |
Location: | OhioNets Sports Complex (Parma, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Tournament date: | 3/21/10 |
Location: | Capital University (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Adrienne Delph |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑JUMPS1‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 17 Purple [17A] |
2. | 11.000 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑PKGTN2‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 17A Sp Kern [17A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 American [17A] |
3. | 10.000 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑SEVC11‑OV | Southeast Xtreme VBC – 17 Red [17A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑ESVC11‑OV | Eastside Volleyball – Blitz 17s [17R] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 17-American [17A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
5. | 8.000 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑LAKES1‑OV | Lakeshore Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17A] |
9. | 4.000 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑FACED1‑OV | Face Down Elite Volleyball Club – FDEVC 17 Amy [17A] |
10. | 3.000 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑COLVA2‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 American [16A] |
11. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑VMAST2‑OV | The Volley Masters – 16A Shuriken [16A] |
Girls' 15 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑VELVC1‑OV | Velocity Volleyball Club – Velocity 15 Elite [15R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑OUTER1‑OV | Outer Limits – 15R Bockbrader [15R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑ABBAV2‑OV | ABBA – Hayden 15s [15R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑COVBC1‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 15-2 [15R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑TPOUT1‑OV | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – Team XTREME [15R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑TXTRM1‑OV | Team Xtreme – 15Black [15R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑NSVBC3‑OV | NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Van Ness [15R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑TRLEL2‑OV | Trail Elite – Trail Elite 15s - Black [15R] |
Tournament date: | 3/28/10 |
Location: | Blackswamp Volleyball Center (Tiffin, OH) |
Director: | David Reinhart |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑BSVBC1‑OV | Blackswamp VBC – 17 Reinhart [17A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Buchholz's VC [17A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 American [17A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑MATCH2‑OV | Matchpoint – CBVC 18R [18R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 17 American [17A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑PKGTN3‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 17A Sp Prince [17A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 18 Regional [18R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑ROUND1‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Cherokee [18R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑WESTV1‑OV | Westland VBC – Team Sutton [17R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑ROUND2‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Apache [18R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑ROUND3‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Cheyenne [18R] |
Tournament date: | 4/11/10 |
Location: | Capital University (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Adrienne Delph |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑VMAST1‑OV | The Volley Masters – 18 Mantis Marion [18R] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑MATCH3‑OV | Matchpoint – Matchpoint Delaware County Lehman [18R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑DIGVB1‑OV | DIG900 – 18s [18R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑GMVBC1‑OV | Greater Miami Volleyball Club – Cougars [18R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑MATCH4‑OV | Matchpoint – Matchpoint Delaware County Calo [18R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑MAGVB1‑OV | Magic Volleyball Club – MRoush U-18 Black Magic [18R] |
7. | 3.143 | 7th | Silver | FJ7‑STARS1‑OV | Stars & Spikes VBC – 17s Blue [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 7th | Silver | FJ8‑VMAST2‑OV | The Volley Masters – 18 Lotus MV [18R] |
Girls' 17 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑SEVC11‑OV | Southeast Xtreme VBC – 17 Red [17A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑ALETA1‑OV | ALETA Aces – ALETA 17 Jeffers [17A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑LNSHT1‑OV | Lineshot VB – Black 17 [17A] |
5. | 5th | Gold | DECATUR FORCE 17 HOOSIER | ||
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑COLVA2‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 16 American [16A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 17 American [17A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑PKGTN3‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 17A Sp Prince [17A] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ6‑DJVBC2‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑VMAST2‑OV | The Volley Masters – 16A Shuriken [16A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 American [16A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑COVBC1‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16A] |
Tournament date: | 4/18/10 |
Location: | Premier Volleyball Academy (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Harms |
Girls' 17 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑ACAVC2‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 17 Woodland [17A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑EXCEL1‑OV | Excel – 17-American [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 17 American [17A] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – AMERICAN BLAZE [17A] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑PREMR4‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 16-Katoomba [16A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑BEANC1‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – Garbanzo [16A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑PKGTN3‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 17A Sp Prince [17A] |
Girls' 15 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1st | Gold | SOUTH COUNTY 15-TEAL (CANADA) | ||
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Brookins [15A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑OACZZ1‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 15-3 [15A] |
5. | 1st | Silver | BORDERLINE (LAKESHORE) | ||
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 15-1 [15A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑OACZZ2‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 14 Orange [14A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑PREMR3‑OV | Premier Volleyball Club – 15-Budokan [15A] |
Girls' 14 American | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ4‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 14 Smerglia [14A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ4‑CHAMP1‑OV | Champaign County VBC – Sharks 14 Elite [14A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – NorthShore N. Miller [14A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ4‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 14-3 [14A] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ4‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 14-1 LIME [14A] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ4‑MSPRT2‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.42 Navy [14A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑CVBCO3‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 14 White [14A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ4‑GCVCO2‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 14-1 Black [14A] |
Tournament date: | 4/25/10 |
Location: | Cambridge HS (Cambridge, OH) |
Director: | Elizabeth Zicha |
Girls' 17 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑GCVCO1‑OV | Glass City Volleyball Company – 17-1 [17A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑CGLDS2‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 Gold [17R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑PKGTN3‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 17A Sp Prince [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑TRLEL1‑OV | Trail Elite – 17s - Green [17R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑CGLDS1‑OV | Club Gold South – 17 Navy [17R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑TRLEL2‑OV | Trail Elite – 17s - Black [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑ABBAV1‑OV | ABBA – McKinnon 17s [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑ZEROT1‑OV | Zero Tolerance VBC – Zero Tolerance 17s [17R] |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2010 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/09/10 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 18 Elite [18R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑SOVCR2‑OV | SOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Ridenour [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑MATCH3‑OV | Matchpoint – Matchpoint Delaware County Lehman [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑NEWAV1‑OV | New Wave VBC – Doup [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 18s [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ8‑LNSHT1‑OV | Lineshot VB – Maroon 18 [18R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑MATCH4‑OV | Matchpoint – Matchpoint Delaware County Calo [18R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑MATCH2‑OV | Matchpoint – CBVC 18R [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 18 Regional [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑VMAST1‑OV | The Volley Masters – 18 Mantis Marion [18R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ8‑GMVBC1‑OV | Greater Miami Volleyball Club – Cougars [18R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ8‑MVJRS1‑OV | Kaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Meyer-18 [18R] |
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | FJ8‑PENHI2‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 18 Kaboom [18R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | FJ8‑COVBC2‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 18-2 [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ8‑PENHI1‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 18 Kix [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ8‑WESTV1‑OV | Westland VBC – Team RAD [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ8‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – SPIRIT TIGERS [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ8‑TRIVA1‑OV | Tri State Volleyball Academy – TSVBA 18 [18R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | FJ8‑WVJRS1‑OV | West Virginia Juniors – 18Z [18R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | FJ8‑BDLJV2‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 18 Red [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ8‑KANAW1‑OV | Kanawha Valley Volleyball Club – 18 [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ8‑MAGVB1‑OV | Magic Volleyball Club – MRoush U-18 Black Magic [18R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ8‑ROUND1‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Cherokee [18R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ8‑SEOVC1‑OV | Southeastern Ohio Volleyball Club – 18s [18R] |
Girls' 18 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Aluminum | FJ8‑CEAST1‑OV | Cincy East VBC – 18 Navy [18R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Aluminum | FJ8‑BKEYE3‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 18 Silver [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ8‑CHARL1‑OV | Charleston VBC – CVC 18 [18R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Aluminum | FJ8‑VMAST2‑OV | The Volley Masters – 18 Lotus MV [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ8‑PRCSN1‑OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Tigers [18R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Aluminum | FJ8‑ROUND2‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Apache [18R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Chromium | FJ8‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – Gibson [18R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Chromium | FJ8‑ROUND3‑OV | Roundtown Volleyball – Roundtown Cheyenne [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ8‑STORM1‑OV | Club Storm – CLUB STORM 18 Blue [18R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Chromium | FJ8‑TSVBC1‑OV | Toledo Starlings Volleyball Clubs, USA – TOLEDO STARLINGS VOLLEYBALL CLUB [18R] |
Out-of-Region Results for FJ7-GCVCO1-OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]