OVR Archives: 2009-2010 Season
Juniors' Tournament Results
OVR Tournament Results for Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Terry [FJ6-ACEVB4-OV]
Results for Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Terry are highlighted in the following 9 tournament results.
Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.
Tournament date: | 1/31/10 |
Location: | Cleveland State University: Woodling Gymnasium (Cleveland, OH) |
Director: | Kyra Gates |
Girls' 18 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ8‑ZEROG1‑OV | Zero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Regional [18R] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ8‑VELIT2‑OV | Varsity Elite VBC – 18 Gold [18R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑SWVBC3‑OV | Southwest VBC – 17 Amercan White [17A] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ8‑NATVA1‑OV | The National Volleyball Academy – 18 Regional [18R] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ8‑TRIVA1‑OV | Tri State Volleyball Academy – TSVBA 18 [18R] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ8‑MXAIR1‑OV | Max Air Volleyball Club – Max Air [18R] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ8‑PRCSN1‑OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Tigers [18R] |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑EPICV1‑OV | EPIC – EPIC Club Chill 17 [17R] |
2. | 8.667 | 2nd | Gold | FJ6‑ACEVB4‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Terry [16A] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑BKNOR1‑OV | Buckeye of Nordonia VBC – Sa-Fire Edge [17R] |
3. | 7.333 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑VEVBC1‑OV | Vertical Elite Volleyball Company – Vertical Elite 17s [17R] |
5. | 4.667 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑EPICV2‑OV | EPIC – EPIC Club Chill 17-2 [17R] |
6. | 3.333 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑BKNOR2‑OV | Buckeye of Nordonia VBC – Red-Fire Edge [17R] |
7. | 2.000 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑PRCSN1‑OV | Precision Volleyball Academy – Precision Cardinals [17R] |
Tournament date: | 2/14/10 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Kubec |
Girls' 17 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑LAKES1‑OV | Lakeshore Volleyball Club – 17 Blue [17A] |
2. | 10.889 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑ESVBC2‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Wagner [17A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑PGMGC1‑OV | Pittsburgh Magic VBC – Pittsburgh Magic 17 Black [17A] |
3. | 9.778 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑SUMIT3‑OV | Summit Volleyball Club – 17- Sarah [17A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑EVBTC2‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Integrity Elite 17 American [17A] |
5. | 7.556 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑SUMIT2‑OV | Summit Volleyball Club – 17- Gretchen [17R] |
7. | 1st | Silver | FJ7-FRONT5-WE | ||
8. | 4.222 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 17A Red [17A] |
9. | 3.111 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑JUMPS2‑OV | Jump Serve Volleyball – 17 White [17A] |
9. | 3.111 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – Buchholz's VC [17A] |
Girls' 16 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ6‑OXTRM1‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Teal [16A] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ6‑GREAT2‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 16A Red [16A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Kaepa Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Navy [16A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑WEVBC1‑OV | Wooster Elite VBC – The Heat [16A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑ACEVB3‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Debbie [16A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑ACEVB4‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Terry [16A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑NSVBC2‑OV | NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Roth [16A] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑OXTRM2‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Black [16A] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ6‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – Infinity 16 American [16A] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ6‑TRUMB1‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 16s [16A] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ6‑ESVBC2‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Schimmoeller [16A] |
11. | 3rd | Silver | FJ6-FRONT4-WE |
Girls' 15 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC4‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Martin [15A] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC5‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Muniak [15A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑ECLVJ3‑OV | Kaepa Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 15 Navy [15A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑NSVBC1‑OV | NorthShore VBC – NorthShore Raymond [15A] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ5‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – Infinity 15 American [15A] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑GREAT1‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 15A Red [15A] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Brookins [15A] |
7. | 3rd | Silver | FJ5-COBRA1-WE |
Tournament date: | 2/27-28/10 |
Location: | Premier Volleyball Academy (Maumee, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Tournament date: | 3/14/10 |
Location: | Youngstown State University: Stambaugh Stadium (Youngstown, OH) |
Director: | Phillip Anders |
Girls' 17 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑MXAIR1‑OV | Max Air Volleyball Club – Max Air 17 Regional Hartmann [17R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑TRUMB1‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 17s [17R] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ6‑ACEVB4‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Terry [16A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑FLASH1‑OV | Flash VBC – 17-Gold [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑CLONE2‑OV | Club O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 White [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑FLASH2‑OV | Flash VBC – 17-Red [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑RCVBC1‑OV | RiverCreek – RiverCreek 17 [17R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑TRUMB2‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull White 17s [17R] |
9. | 1st | Silver | FJ7-NALLE1-KE | ||
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑ESVBC4‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 SJenkins [17R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑CLONE1‑OV | Club O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 17 Black [17R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑TRIVA1‑OV | Tri State Volleyball Academy – TSVBA 17 [17R] |
Girls' 16 Regional | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ6‑ESVBC3‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Gann [16R] |
2. | 11.091 | 2nd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC5‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Muniak [15A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑ACAVC3‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 15 Brookins [15A] |
3. | 10.182 | 3rd | Gold | FJ5‑TRUMB1‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 15s [15R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑ESVBC4‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Wiseman [16R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑FLASH3‑OV | Flash VBC – 16-Black [16R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑PENHI3‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Smacks [16R] |
5. | 8.364 | 5th | Gold | FJ6‑PRIDE1‑OV | PRIDE Volleyball Club – PRIDE 16'S [16R] |
9. | 4.727 | 1st | Silver | FJ6‑TRUMB2‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull White 16s [16R] |
10. | 3.818 | 2nd | Silver | FJ5‑TRIVA1‑OV | Tri State Volleyball Academy – TSVBA 15 [15R] |
11. | 2.909 | 3rd | Silver | FJ5‑TRUMB2‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull White 15s [15R] |
11. | 3rd | Silver | FJ6-GJVB111-KE |
Tournament date: | 3/21/10 |
Location: | Buckeye Volleyball Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | Stephen Yates |
Tournament date: | 3/27-28/10 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Al Herbert |
Tournament date: | 4/18/10 |
Location: | GaREAT Sports Complex (Geneva, OH) |
Director: | Stephanie Kubec |
Tournament date: | 5/02/10 |
Location: | Independence HS Fieldhouse (Independence, OH) |
Director: | Donna Day |
Girls' 17 and Under | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.000 | 1st | Gold | FJ6‑ESVBC1‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Johnson [16N] |
2. | 8.857 | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑SPIRT1‑OV | Spirit VBC – AMERICAN BLAZE [17A] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑KIDVC3‑OV | Kidron Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R] |
3. | 7.714 | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑PCVBC1‑OV | Players Choice VBC – M and M's [17R] |
5. | 5.429 | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑BKNOR2‑OV | Buckeye of Nordonia VBC – Red-Fire Edge [17R] |
6. | 4.286 | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 17s Black [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑CXTRM1‑OV | Club Extreme – 17R-1 [17R] |
7. | 3.143 | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑SPIRT2‑OV | Spirit VBC – POUNDERS [17R] |
Tournament: | Ohio Valley Region Inc. Kaepa®-USA 2010 Girls' Volleyball Championships |
Tournament date: | 5/16/10 |
Location: | Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH) |
Director: | William Zehler |
Girls' 17 National: Gold/Silver | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Gold | FJ7‑TEAMZ1‑OV | Team Z – 17 Orange [17N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Gold | FJ7‑COLVA1‑OV | Columbus Volleyball Academy – CVA 17 National [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑ACEVB1‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick-A.C.E. 17 Jenn [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Gold | FJ7‑CVBCO1‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Black [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑ACEVB2‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick-A.C.E. 17 Kelly [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Gold | FJ7‑TEAMZ2‑OV | Team Z – 17 Navy [17N] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Silver | FJ7‑TAVBC1‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – Pterodactyls [17N] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Silver | FJ7‑ACAVC1‑OV | Academy Volleyball Cleveland – 17 Cline [17N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑ECLVJ1‑OV | Kaepa Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 17 Elite [17N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Silver | FJ7‑ESVBC1‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 17 Mizuno Haught [17N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ7‑EVBTC1‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 17 National [17N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Silver | FJ7‑TOLVC1‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N] |
Girls' 17 National: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ7‑MCCVC1‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 17 Red [17N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ7‑NKYVC1‑OV | NKYVC – 17-1 Tsunami [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑ELVSE1‑OV | Elevation - Sports Express – 17 Schroeder [17N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ7‑MCCVC2‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 17 Black [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ7‑GRLVC1‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Henkle [17N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ7‑NKYVC2‑OV | NKYVC – 17-2 Tide [17N] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ7‑DJVBC1‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17N] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ7‑CVBCO2‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ7‑MSPRT1‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.71 Rox [17N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ7‑TOLVC2‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 17-Mizuno [17N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ7‑COVBC1‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17N] |
Girls' 16 National: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ6‑GLVBC1‑OV | Great Lakes Volleyball Club – 16-Erie [16N] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ6‑MCCVC2‑OV | Mizuno Cincy Classics – 16 Black [16N] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑BDLJV1‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Hawks [16A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑MSPRT1‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.61 Rox [16N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ6‑TAVBC1‑OV | Team Atlantis VBC – Flyn Pigs [16N] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ6‑TEAMZ2‑OV | Team Z – 16 Navy [16N] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ6‑EVBTC1‑OV | Elite Volleyball Training Center – Elite 16 National [16N] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ6‑NKYVC2‑OV | NKYVC – 16-2 Tide [16N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ6‑COVBC2‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 16-1 [16N] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ6‑VMAST1‑OV | The Volley Masters – 16N Ninjas [16N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ6‑ESVBC1‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Mizuno Johnson [16N] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ6‑GRLVC1‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Carter [16N] |
Girls' 16 American: Bronze/Copper | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Bronze | FJ6‑MSPRT2‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.62 Navy [16A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Bronze | FJ6‑ACEVB3‑OV | Maverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Debbie [16A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑BDLJV2‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 Red [16A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Bronze | FJ6‑PKGTN1‑OV | Pickerington Area Volleyball Club – 16A Wi Rusterholz [16A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ6‑INFTY1‑OV | Infinity Volleyball Club – Infinity 16 American [16A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Bronze | FJ6‑TRUMB1‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull Blue 16s [16A] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Copper | FJ6‑GREAT2‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 16A Red [16A] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Copper | FJ6‑BKEYE1‑OV | Kaepa Buckeye VBC – Kaepa Buckeye 16 American [16A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ6‑COVBC1‑OV | Central Ohio Volleyball Club – 16-2 [16A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Copper | FJ6‑MVJRS1‑OV | Kaepa Miami Valley Jrs. Academy VBC – Buschur-16 [16A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ6‑DJVBC2‑OV | Dayton Jrs. – 16 Gold [16A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Copper | FJ6‑FACED2‑OV | Face Down Elite Volleyball Club – FDEVC 16 Jessie Winter [16A] |
Girls' 16 American: Nickel/Platinum | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Nickel | FJ6‑OXTRM2‑OV | Ohio Xtreme Volleyball – Black [16A] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Nickel | FJ6‑GMVBC1‑OV | Greater Miami Volleyball Club – Red Hawks [16A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ6‑ESVBC2‑OV | Elite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 16 Schimmoeller [16A] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Nickel | FJ6‑WBUCK1‑OV | Western Buckeye – Western Buckeye 16s [16A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ6‑BEANC1‑OV | Bean City Volleyball Club – Garbanzo [16A] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Nickel | FJ6‑GRLVC3‑OV | Grandlake VBC – Binkley [16R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Platinum | FJ6‑CVBCO2‑OV | Cleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16A] |
7. | n/a | 2nd | Platinum | FJ6‑MCGEE1‑OV | McGee's Volleyball Academy (MVA) – MVA 16 Black [16A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ6‑TOLVC3‑OV | Toledo Volleyball Club – 16-3 [16A] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Platinum | FJ6‑VMAST2‑OV | The Volley Masters – 16A Shuriken [16A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ6‑LNSHT1‑OV | Lineshot VB – Red 16 [16A] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Platinum | FJ6‑NEWAV1‑OV | New Wave VBC – Phillips [16A] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Plutonium | FJ6‑TSJVC1‑OV | Toledo SJVC – 16 Colorful Cougars [16R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Plutonium | FJ6‑ADVNC1‑OV | Advance Volleyball Club – Advance 16s Black [16R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | FJ6‑MAVBA1‑OV | Marion Area Volleyball Association – 16 White [16R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Plutonium | FJ6‑OACZZ3‑OV | Oiler Attack Club – 16 Grey [16R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | FJ6‑PENHI2‑OV | Penn Highlands Volleyball Club – 16 Froot Loops [16R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Plutonium | FJ6‑TPOUT1‑OV | Tap-Out Volleyball Club – Team KAOS [16R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Titanium | FJ6‑MSPRT3‑OV | Mintonette Sports – m.63 Columbia [16R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Titanium | FJ6‑AABOV1‑OV | Advanced Approach Pittsburgh – 16J [16R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | FJ6‑CEAST2‑OV | Cincy East VBC – 16 White [16R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Titanium | FJ6‑GMVBC2‑OV | Greater Miami Volleyball Club – Saints [16R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | FJ6‑CHARL2‑OV | Charleston VBC – CVC 16 East [16R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Titanium | FJ6‑SEOVC1‑OV | Southeastern Ohio Volleyball Club – 16s [16R] |
Girls' 16 Regional: Mercury/Kryptonite | |||||
# | points | finish | team code | team name | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | n/a | 1st | Mercury | FJ6‑ACITY2‑OV | AiR CiTY CHiCKS – 16-Black [16R] |
2. | n/a | 2nd | Mercury | FJ6‑MATCH2‑OV | Matchpoint – Matchpoint Delaware County Tegtmeier [16R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Mercury | FJ6‑BDLJV3‑OV | Kaepa Borderline Jr Volleyball – 16 White [16R] |
3. | n/a | 3rd | Mercury | FJ6‑ECLVJ5‑OV | Kaepa Eastside Cleveland Juniors – 16 Red [16R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Mercury | FJ6‑CGLDN1‑OV | Club Gold North – 16 Blue [16R] |
5. | n/a | 5th | Mercury | FJ6‑NEWAV2‑OV | New Wave VBC – Noe [16R] |
7. | n/a | 1st | Kryptonite | FJ6‑DIGVB1‑OV | DIG900 – 16s [16R] |
8. | n/a | 2nd | Kryptonite | FJ6‑VELVC1‑OV | Velocity Volleyball Club – Velocity-16Black [16R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | FJ6‑TRUMB2‑OV | Trumbull VBC – Trumbull White 16s [16R] |
9. | n/a | 3rd | Kryptonite | FJ6‑VMAST4‑OV | The Volley Masters – 16R Shinais Marion [16R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | FJ6‑CROWN1‑OV | Crown City Side Out VBC – Crown City 16s [16R] |
11. | n/a | 5th | Kryptonite | FJ6‑GREAT3‑OV | GaREAT Volleyball Academy – GVA 16 White [16R] |
Out-of-Region Results for FJ6-ACEVB4-OV
0 out-of-region results have been recorded
(No out-of-region results have been reported.)
[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]