Select the results you'd like to see: Origin:
OVR and out-of-region tournaments
Only OVR tournaments
Only out-of-region tournaments
Starting date:
All dates
Jan. 2, 2010
Jan. 3, 2010
Jan. 10, 2010
Jan. 17, 2010
Jan. 23, 2010
Jan. 24, 2010
Jan. 30, 2010
Jan. 31, 2010
Feb. 6, 2010
Feb. 7, 2010
Feb. 13, 2010
Feb. 14, 2010
Feb. 20, 2010
Feb. 21, 2010
Feb. 27, 2010
Feb. 28, 2010
Mar. 6, 2010
Mar. 7, 2010
Mar. 13, 2010
Mar. 14, 2010
Mar. 20, 2010
Mar. 21, 2010
Mar. 26, 2010
Mar. 27, 2010
Mar. 28, 2010
Apr. 3, 2010
Apr. 10, 2010
Apr. 11, 2010
Apr. 17, 2010
Apr. 18, 2010
Apr. 24, 2010
Apr. 25, 2010
May. 1, 2010
May. 2, 2010
May. 8, 2010
May. 9, 2010
May. 15, 2010
May. 16, 2010
May. 22, 2010
May. 23, 2010
Jun. 19, 2010
Location:
All sites
Alexander HS
All Pro Spirit
Ambridge Area HS
Ashland HS
Barberton HS
Bethany College
Big Sandy Superstore Arena
Blackswamp Volleyball Center
Bluffton University
Brunswick HS
Buckeye Volleyball Center
California University of Pennsylvania
Cambridge HS
Capital University
Case Western Reserve University: Veale Center/Emerson Gymnasium
Central State University: Beacon Lewis Gymnasium
Church of the Savior
Cleveland State University: Woodling Gymnasium
Cloverleaf Recreation Center
Columbiana HS
Conneaut Lake HS
Crestline HS
Crestview HS (Columbiana)
Dayton Convention Center
Dyson Baudo Recreation Center, Marietta College
Eastwood High School
Edgewood Community Center
Edinboro University of Pennsylvania: McComb Fieldhouse
Elite Sports Ohio
Ernsthausen Community Center
Family First Sports Park
Fort LeBoeuf HS
Fort Loramie HS
Franciscan University of Steubenville: Finnegan Fieldhouse
Galion HS
GaREAT Sports Complex
Garfield Heights HS
Geneva College: Metheny Fieldhouse
Girard HS
Greater Columbus Convention Center
Greeneview HS
Greenville HS
Hilliard Davidson HS
Hiram College: Price Gymnasium
Hudson HS
Independence HS Fieldhouse
Iroquois HS
Kingdom Sports Center
LaBrae HS
Lebanon HS
Lehman HS
Lexington HS
Lima HS
Lucas County Recreation Center
Madison-Plains HS
Marion Harding HS
Massillon Rec Center
Maverick VBC
Maysville HS
Mercyhurst College
Miami East JHS
Miami University Middletown: Bennett Recreation Center
Miami University: Phillips Hall
Miami University: Withrow Court
Midwest Hoops
Mount Union College: The MAAC
Muskingum College
New Bremen HS
New Castle Community YMCA - Y Zone
North Ridgeville HS
Nothin' But Net Sports Complex
Oberlin College
Ohio Northern University: Sports Center
OhioNets Sports Complex
Old Fort High School
Ontario HS
Otsego HS (new gym)
Otsego Middle School
Parkersburgh South HS
Parkway High School
Penn State Behrend
Penn State: Beaver Campus
Pickerington Central HS
Pickerington North HS
Plymouth HS
Poland Seminary HS
Preble Shawnee HS
Premier Volleyball Academy
South Gallia High School / Middle School
South Metro Sports
Sports Express
St. Albans HS
Stivers High School
Tallmadge Recreation Center
The Batters Box Sports Complex
The Miami Valley School
The Ohio State University at Marion: Alber Student Center Gymnasium
The Total Athlete
Triway HS
Troy HS
University of Dayton: Frericks Center
University of Findlay
University of Toledo: Health Education Building
Veterans' Memorial
Washington and Jefferson College Gym
West Muskingum HS
Westminster College: Memorial Field House
Wittenberg University: HPERC
Woodrow Wilson HS
Wooster HS: Gault Recreation and Fitness Center
Youngstown State University: Stambaugh Stadium
Director:
All tournament directors
Abell, Tammy
Anders, Phillip
Artman, Dana
Bates, Ruth
Bellinger, Jr., George
Bottorf, Thomas
Bullock, Patricia
Byer, LeAnn
Case, John Paul
Cavanaugh, Carey
Christy, Amber
Colchagoff, Wick
Collins, Tina
Collins, Zahra
Conser, Curtis
Consiglio, Alyse
Day, Donna
Delph, Adrienne
Dempsey, John
Ernst, Ruth
Freed, Glenn
Fultz, Paul
Garcia, Howard
Garrett, Vanessa
Gates, Kyra
Hahn, Bill
Hahn, Judy
Hajek II, Gary
Harms, Stephanie
Helman, Eric
Herbert, Al
Herrmann, Francis
Hofman, Brian
Hooper, Dana
Hoover, Nancy
Hunt, Randall
Jasinowski, Tina
Jeffers, Bradd
King, Sarah
Kmick, Jason
Kolodka, Joseph
Kubec, Stephanie
Larrick, Jennifer
Lightfoot, Kathy
Litteral, Dan
Loomis, Kathy
Marbaugh, Jeff
Matesich, Leigh Ann
McCoy, Jaclyn
Monroe, Scott
Moser, Monte
Parker, Michael
Paulozzi, Loren
Pisano, Phil
Pugh, Ron
Reinhart, David
Rodgers, John
Sanders, Lori
Scherlacher, Stephen
Snipes, Greg
Snowbarger, Jen
Spencer, Joy
Stamper, Kimberly
Stark, Eric
Steward, Peggy
Strecker, Stacie
Strock, Kevin
Studer, Amy
Swearingen, Tammy
Tahan, Tony
Thewes, Laurie
Thobe, Lisa
Tobe, Janice
Trimble, Hank
Voltin, Connie
Wallace, Frederick
Walters, Phillip
Walton, Ashley
West, Scot
Williams, David
Williams, Rosemary
Worth, Larry
Wyman Jr., Richard
Yarnell, Steve
Yates, Stephen
Yeager-Swain, Janet
Zehler, William
Zell, John
Zicha, Elizabeth
Division:
all
Girls' 10 and Under
Girls' 11 and Under
Girls' 12 and Under
Girls' 13 Regional
Girls' 13 National
Girls' 13 and Under
Girls' 14 Regional
Girls' 14 American
Girls' 14 National
Girls' 14 and Under
Girls' 15 Regional
Girls' 15 American
Girls' 15 National
Girls' 15 and Under
Girls' 16 Regional
Girls' 16 American
Girls' 16 National
Girls' 16 and Under
Girls' 17 Regional
Girls' 17 American
Girls' 17 National
Girls' 17 and Under
Girls' 18 Regional
Girls' 18 National
Girls' 18 and Under
Boys' 14 and Under
Boys' 15 and Under
Boys' 16 and Under
Boys' 17 and Under
Boys' 18 and Under