Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Phoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon [MJ4-PHOEN2-OV]

Results for Phoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon are highlighted in the following 3 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament:OVR Boys Holiday Tournament
Tournament date:12/19-20/20
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Boys' 18 Open   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ8-VANVC1-OV
2.17.1252ndGoldMJ8-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Black [18U]
3.16.2503rdGoldMJ8-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 18-1 Gustely [18U]
3. 3rdGoldMJ8-PITVB1-KE
5. 1stSilverMJ7-VANVC1-OV
6. 2ndSilverMJ8-LFURY1-PR
7.12.7503rdSilverMJ8-CATTK2-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 18 Red [18U]
7.12.7503rdSilverMJ8-TLCTY3-OVTool City – 18 Navy [18U]
9. 1stBronzeMJ8-TAVBC1-HO
10. 2ndBronzeMJ8-CAVBC1-SO
11.9.2503rdBronzeMJ8-BVPVA1-OVBeaver Valley Premier – BVP 18 [18U]
11. 3rdBronzeMJ8-VANVC2-OV
13.7.5001stCopperMJ8-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 18 Gold [18U]
14.6.6252ndCopperMJ8-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Red [18U]
15.5.7503rdCopperMJ8-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 18 Black [18U]
15.5.7503rdCopperMJ8-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 18-2 Brockman [18U]
17. 5thCopperMJ8-PITVB2-KE
 
Boys' 18 Club   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ8-VANVC3-OV
2. 2ndGoldMJ8-ASMUN1-HO
3. 3rdGoldMJ7-STEEL1-KE
3.12.2653rdGoldMJ8-EXILE1-OVExile VBC – Exile 18 Red [18U]
5.11.0295thGoldMJ8-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – SAPPHIRE 18U [18U]
5. 5thGoldMJ8-RACVB2-KE
7. 1stSilverMJ8-LFURY2-PR
8.9.1762ndSilverMJ8-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 18 Maroon [18U]
9.8.5593rdSilverMJ8-AIRVB2-OVAir City VBC – 18 Green [18U]
10. 1stBronzeMJ8-RACVB1-KE
11.7.3242ndBronzeMJ7-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Scarlet [17U]
12.6.7063rdBronzeMJ8-AIRVB3-OVAir City VBC – 18 Gold [18U]
13. 1stCopperMJ8-TAVBC2-HO
14.5.4712ndCopperMJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – SAPPHIRE 17U [17U]
15.4.8533rdCopperMJ7-AAVBC3-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Cardinal [17U]
15.4.8533rdCopperMJ8-OPVCB3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 18-3 Miller [18U]
17.3.6181stNickelMJ8-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 18 Scarlet [18U]
18.3.0002ndNickelMJ8-614VB1-OV614 VBC – 18 Navy [18U]
 
Boys' 17 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ7-TAVBC1-HO
2.16.8332ndGoldMJ7-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 17-1 Schloemer [17U]
3.15.6673rdGoldMJ7-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Black [17U]
3. 3rdGoldMJ7-LFURY1-PR
5.13.3331stSilverMJ7-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Red [17U]
6. 2ndSilverMJ7-VANVC2-OV
7. 3rdSilverMJ6-TAVBC3-HO
7.11.0003rdSilverMJ7-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 17 Black [17U]
9.8.6671stBronzeMJ7-CATTK2-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 17 Red [17U]
10.7.5002ndBronzeMJ7-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 17-2 Boothe [17U]
11.6.3333rdBronzeMJ7-EVERE1-OVEverest Volleyball Club – 17 Smack [17U]
11.6.3333rdBronzeMJ7-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 17 Gold [17U]
13.4.0005thBronzeMJ7-CVABV1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy Boys – 17 Green [17U]
 
Boys' 16 Open   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ6-CAVBC1-SO
2.16.9232ndGoldMJ6-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Black [16U]
3. 3rdGoldMJ6-PITVB1-KE
3. 3rdGoldMJ6-TAVBC1-HO
5. 1stSilverMJ5-TAVBC1-HO
6. 2ndSilverMJ5-CINVA1-OV
7.11.5383rdSilverMJ6-CATTK2-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 16 Red [16U]
7. 3rdSilverMJ6-LFURY1-PR
9.9.3851stBronzeMJ6-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 16 Black [16U]
10.8.3082ndBronzeMJ6-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-1 McCormick [16U]
11.7.2313rdBronzeMJ6-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16U]
11.7.2313rdBronzeMJ6-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 16 Gold [16U]
13.5.0772ndCopperMJ6-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-2 Boeing [16U]
13. 1stCopperMJ6-VANVC1-OV
 
Boys' 16 Club   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.13.5001stGoldMJ6-EXILE1-OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Red [16U]
2. 2ndGoldMJ5-LFURY1-PR
3.12.0003rdGoldMJ5-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 15 Black [15U]
3. 3rdGoldMJ6-TAVBC2-HO
5.10.5001stSilverMJ6-AIRVB2-OVAir City VBC – 16 Green [16U]
6. 2ndSilverMJ5-CINVA2-OV
7. 3rdSilverMJ5-TAVBC2-HO
7.9.0003rdSilverMJ6-EXILE2-OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Blue [16U]
9.7.5001stBronzeMJ5-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 15 Gold [15U]
10.6.7502ndBronzeMJ6-614VB1-OV614 VBC – 16 Blue [16U]
11.6.0003rdBronzeMJ6-AIRVB3-OVAir City VBC – 16 Gold [16U]
11. 3rdBronzeMJ6-VANVC2-OV
13. 1stCopperMJ6-ASMUN1-HO
14.3.7502ndCopperMJ6-OPVCB3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-3 Callahan [16U]
15.3.0003rdCopperMJ6-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 16 Maroon [16U]
 
Boys' 15 and Under   
 (results not yet available)
 
Boys' 14 Open   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ4-CAVBC1-SO
2.17.2632ndGoldMJ4-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Gold [14U]
3. 3rdGoldMJ4-LFURY1-PR
3.16.5263rdGoldMJ4-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 14-1 Berkemeier [14U]
5.15.0535thGoldMJ4-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14U]
5. 5thGoldMJ4-TAVBC1-HO
7.13.5791stSilverMJ4-EVERE1-OVEverest Volleyball Club – 14 Smack [14U]
8.12.8422ndSilverMJ4-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon [14U]
9.12.1053rdSilverMJ4-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Scarlet [14U]
10. 1stBronzeMJ4-VANVC1-OV
11.10.6322ndBronzeMJ4-AAVBC3-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Cardinal [14U]
12.9.8953rdBronzeMJ4-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 14 Black [14U]
13.9.1581stCopperMJ4-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 14-2 Geselbracht [14U]
14. 2ndCopperMJ4-LFURY2-PR
15. 3rdCopperMJ4-TAVBC2-HO
15.7.6843rdCopperMJ4-TLCTY1-OVTool City – 14 Navy [14U]
17.6.2111stNickelMJ4-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 14 Black [14U]
18. 2ndNickelMJ4-VANVC2-OV
19.4.7373rdNickelMJ4-PHOEN3-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Navy [14U]
19. 3rdNickelMJ4-TAVBC3-HO
 
Boys' 14 Club   
 (results not yet available)
 
Boys' 13 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ3-RWDTH1-GW
2. 2ndGoldMJ3-LFURY1-PR
3.15.2003rdGoldMJ3-EVERE1-OVEverest Volleyball Club – 13 Smack [13U]
3.15.2003rdGoldMJ3-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 13-1 Brockman [13U]
5.12.4001stSilverMJ3-CATTK1-OVCincinnati Attack, Inc. – 13 Black [13U]
6.11.0002ndSilverMJ3-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 13 Black [13U]
7.9.6003rdSilverMJ3-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 13 Red [13U]
7. 3rdSilverMJ3-TAVBC1-HO
9.6.8001stBronzeMJ3-TLCTY1-OVTool City – 13 Navy [13U]
10.5.4002ndBronzeMJ3-614VB1-OV614 VBC – 13 Navy [13U]
11.4.0003rdBronzeMJ3-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 13-2 Bricking [13U]
 
Boys' 12 and Under   
 (results not yet available)


Tournament date:2/06/21
Location:Sports Express (Mason, OH)
Director:John Paul Case
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 13 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldMJ4-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Gold [14U]
2.8.0002ndGoldMJ4-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon [14U]
3.6.0005thGoldMJ3-TLCTY1-OVTool City – 13 Navy [13U]
3.6.0003rdGoldMJ4-PHOEN3-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Navy [14U]
3.6.0003rdGoldMJ4-TLCTY1-OVTool City – 14 Navy [14U]


Tournament:Dayton Juniors-OVR Presidents Cup Tournament
Tournament date:2/13-14/21
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:Alan Herbert
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 and Under   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ1-MSPRT1-OVMintonette Sports – m.11 [11N]
2.11.0002ndGoldFJ1-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 11-Black [11N]
3.4.0003rdGoldFJ1-BSVBC1-OVBlack Swamp VBC – 111 [11N]
 
Girls' 17 National   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldMJ7-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 17-1 Schloemer [17U]
2. 2ndGoldMJ7-CCITY1-HO
3.15.4553rdGoldMJ7-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Red [17U]
3.15.4553rdGoldMJ7-CXTRM1-OVClub Extreme – SAPPHIRE 17U [17U]
5.12.9091stSilverMJ7-EVERE1-OVEverest Volleyball Club – 17 Smack [17U]
6.11.6362ndSilverMJ7-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 17 Gold [17U]
7.10.3643rdSilverMJ7-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Scarlet [17U]
7. 3rdSilverMJ7-STEEL1-KE
9.7.8181stBronzeMJ7-AAVBC3-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Cardinal [17U]
10. 2ndBronzeMJ7-MEVBA1-LK
11.5.2731stCopperMJ7-CVABV1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy Boys – 17 Green [17U]
12. 2ndCopperMJ7-MEVBA2-LK
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldMJ6-PITVB1-KE
2. 2ndGoldMJ6-ATENV1-KE
3.16.3533rdGoldMJ6-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Red [16U]
3.16.3533rdGoldMJ6-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-1 McCormick [16U]
5.14.7065thGoldMJ6-AIRVB2-OVAir City VBC – 16 Green [16U]
5.14.7065thGoldMJ6-EXILE1-OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Red [16U]
7.13.0591stSilverMJ6-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-2 Boeing [16U]
8.12.2352ndSilverMJ5-CVABV1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy Boys – 15 Black [15U]
9. 3rdSilverMJ6-HORSE1-KE
9. 3rdSilverMJ6ASMUN1-HO
11.9.7655thSilverMJ5-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 15 Gold [15U]
11.9.7655thSilverMJ6-OPVCB3-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 16-3 Callahan [16U]
13.8.1181stBronzeMJ6-BVPVA1-OVBeaver Valley Premier – BVP 16 [16U]
14. 2ndBronzeMJ6-VANVC2-OV
15.6.4713rdBronzeMJ6-AIRVB3-OVAir City VBC – 16 Gold [16U]
16.5.6471stCopperMJ6-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 16 Gold [16U]
17.4.8242ndCopperMJ6-EXILE2-OVExile VBC – Exile 16 Blue [16U]
18.4.0003rdCopperMJ6-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 16 Maroon [16U]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldMJ4-OPVCB1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 14-1 Berkemeier [14U]
2.17.2222ndGoldMJ4-PHOEN1-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Gold [14U]
3.16.4443rdGoldMJ4-AAVBC1-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Red [14U]
3.16.4443rdGoldMJ4-EVERE1-OVEverest Volleyball Club – 14 Smack [14U]
5.14.8895thGoldMJ4-PHOEN2-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon [14U]
5. 5thGoldMJ4-VANVC1-OV
7. 1stSilverMJ4-NORTHB-KE
8.12.5562ndSilverMJ4-TLCTY1-OVTool City – 14 Navy [14U]
9.11.7783rdSilverMJ4-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Scarlet [14U]
9.11.7783rdSilverMJ4-OPVCB2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club Boys – 14-2 Geselbracht [14U]
11.10.2225thSilverMJ4-AIRVB1-OVAir City VBC – 14 Black [14U]
11. 5thSilverMJ4-NORTH1-KE
13. 1stBronzeMJ4-TIVBC1-HO
14. 2ndBronzeMJ4-MEVBA1-LK
15.7.1113rdBronzeMJ4-CVABV1-OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy Boys – 14 Green [14U]
15. 3rdBronzeMJ4-VANVC2-OV
17.5.5561stCopperMJ4-AAVBC3-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 14 Cardinal [14U]
18.4.7782ndCopperMJ4-PHOEN3-OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Navy [14U]
19. 3rdCopperMJ4-MEVBA2-LK
 
Girls' 16 National   
 (results not yet available)
 
Girls' 16 American   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.20.0001stGoldFJ7-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 17s Navy [17N]
2. 2ndGoldNKYVC 17-2 Tide (FJ7NKYVC2PR)
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ7-CAVS11-OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – Hraga [17N]
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ7-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 17-Black [17N]
5.16.7061stSilverFJ7-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.72 [17N]
6. 2ndSilverPgh Elite 17 Elite - FJ7PHEL1KE
7.15.0593rdSilverFJ7-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 17N TR HARKER [17N]
7. 3rdSilverNiagara Frontier 17 Navy (FJ7FRONT1WE)
9.13.4121stBronzeFJ7-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17N]
10.12.5882ndBronzeFJ7-ECLVJ1-OVEastside Cleveland Juniors – 17-1 [17N]
11.11.7651stCopperFJ7-ACITY1-OVAiR CiTY CHiCKS – 17-PiNK [17N]
12.10.9412ndCopperFJ7-CEAST1-OVCincy East VBC – 17-1 Webb [17N]
13.10.1181stBronzeFJ7-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 17 Turner [17N]
14.9.2942ndBronzeFJ7-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.73 [17N]
15.8.4713rdBronzeFJ7-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 17 Shamrock [17N]
15.8.4713rdBronzeFJ7-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 17 National [17N]
15.8.4713rdBronzeFJ7-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 17.1N [17N]
15. 3rdBronzeNKYVC 17-3 Typhoon (FJ7NKYVC3PR)
 
Girls' 16 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1. 1stGoldPgh Elite 16 Elite - FJ6PHEL1KE
2. 2ndGoldNKYVC 16-2 Tide (FJ6NKYVC2PR)
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ6-NOVAJ1-OVNOVA Juniors – 16s Navy [16N]
3.18.3533rdGoldFJ6-TOLVC1-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-Black [16N]
5.16.7061stSilverFJ6-PRIME1-OVClevPRIME – 16.1N [16N]
6.15.8822ndSilverFJ6-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 16N ASHLEY [16N]
7.15.0593rdSilverFJ6-AAVBC2-OVadidas Advancement Academy Volleyball Club – 16 Shamrock [16N]
7.15.0593rdSilverFJ6-MSPRT2-OVMintonette Sports – m.62 [16N]
9. 1stBronzeSC Bandits 16U Teal
10.12.5881stBronzeFJ6-MAVRK1-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 16 Elite-Smack [16N]
11. 1stCopperNiagara Frontier 16 Navy (FJ6FRONT1WE)
12.10.9412ndCopperFJ6-CVBCO2-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Blue [16N]
13.10.1181stNickelFJ6-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.63 [16N]
13.10.1181stNickelFJ6-OPREM1-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Roark [16N]
15.8.4712ndNickelFJ6-OPREM2-OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – 16 Henkenberns [16N]
15. 2ndNickelNKYVC 16-3 Typhoon (FJ6NKYVC3PR)
17.6.8243rdNickelFJ6-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 16 Gold [16N]
17.6.8243rdNickelFJ6-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 16-Royal [16N]
 
Girls' 15 National   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.18.0001stGoldFJ2-SWVBC1-OVSouthwest VBC – 12A Elite Amy [12A]
2.17.1252ndGoldFJ2-CCRSH1-OVCincy Crush Volleyball Club – 12 Orange [12A]
3.16.2503rdGoldFJ2-DANDG1-OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – DG Warriors -12-1-Ford [12A]
3.16.2503rdGoldFJ2-DFORC1-HODecatur Force – 12-1 [12U]
5.14.5005thGoldFJ2-MAVRK2-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Cantwell [12A]
5.14.5005thGoldFJ2-MSPRT5-OVMintonette Sports – Kokosing Sports- k.21 [12A]
7.12.7501stSilverFJ2-TOLVC2-OVToledo Volleyball Club – 12-Royal [12A]
8.11.8752ndSilverFJ2-SPIRT2-OVSpirit VBC – SPIRIT 12 AMERICAN BLUE [12A]
9.11.0003rdSilverFJ2-LONEL1-OVLondon Elite – 12 American [12A]
9.11.0003rdSilverFJ2-MSPRT3-OVMintonette Sports – m.23 [12A]
11.9.2505thSilverFJ2-CVBCO3-OVCleveland Volleyball Company – 12 Red [12A]
11.9.2505thSilverFJ2-FRONT1-WENiagara Frontier – 12-1 [12U]
13.7.5001stBronzeFJ2-BDLJV1-OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 12 Twisters [12A]
14.6.6252ndBronzeFJ2-EVBTC3-OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Pink [12A]
15.5.7503rdBronzeFJ2-IGNIT1-OVIGNITE – 12 BLACK [12A]
16.4.8751stCopperFJ2-MAVRK3-OVMaverick Volleyball Club – Maverick 12 Lader [12A]
17.4.0002ndCopperFJ2-GCBUS2-OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – GCVC12Blue [12A]
 
Girls' 15 American   
 (results not yet available)
 
Girls' 15 Regional   
 (results not yet available)


Out-of-Region Results for MJ4-PHOEN2-OV

2 out-of-region results have been recorded

datetournamentfinishpossible
points
points
awarded
team_codeteam
1/18/2020-
1/20/2020
Winter Championships: USA Division
Chicago, IL
9th / 2110-2418.400MJ4‑PHOEN2‑OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon
2/15/2020-
2/23/2020
Boys Atlantic Northeastern Bid Tournament: USA Division
Manheim, Pennsylvania
1st / 78-2323.000MJ4‑PHOEN2‑OVPhoenix Boys Volleyball – 14 Maroon

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development