Juniors

Juniors' Tournament Results

Reporting Results
Tournament directors, sign in to provide results from the events you hosted. Those results will immediately be available on the Results page and automatically incorporated into the Standings. Please review the team codes you entered, verifying that they correspond to the teams that competed.
 
Reporting Discrepancies

Select results:
Type:
Starting date:
Location:
Director:
Division:

 

OVR Tournament Results for Rowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [G17ROWVC3OV]

Results for Rowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina are highlighted in the following 6 tournament results.

Click on the points to go to any team's standings, on the team code to see complete results for that team, or on the team name for rosters and other information for the team.

Tournament date:2/12/23
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.10.0001stGoldG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Maui 18 [18R]
2.8.6672ndGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG18KIDAM2OVKid's America – Cromer [18R]
3.7.3333rdGoldG18ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
5.4.6671stSilverG18EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC- 18R GOODWIN [18R]
6.3.3332ndSilverG18HOLLY1OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Voitus-18's [18R]
7.2.0003rdSilverG18SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 18 Black [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG15ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 15 Black [15R]
2.10.8892ndGoldG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17R Satterfield [17R]
3.9.7783rdGoldG17CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
3.9.7783rdGoldG17KIDAM2OVKid's America – West [17R]
5.7.5565thGoldG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]
5.7.5565thGoldG17ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
7.5.3331stSilverG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
8.4.2222ndSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]
9.3.1113rdSilverG17CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
9.3.1113rdSilverG17MAHON7OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier - 17 Panthers [17R]


Tournament date:3/05/23
Location:Eastside Athletics (Lithopolis, OH)
Director:Michelle Hampton
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 Regional   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.12.0001stGoldG17SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17R - Ridenour [17R]
2.11.0002ndGoldG17LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – 17 Adelsperger [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG17LEGEN1OVLegends Volleyball Club – 17 Konkle [17R]
3.10.0003rdGoldG17SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Caudill - 17R [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Bradford [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]
5.8.0005thGoldG17SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Dresbach 17 [17R]
9.4.0001stSilverG17ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 17R [17R]
10.3.0002ndSilverG17CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 17Silver [17R]
11.2.0003rdSilverG17ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 17R - Kearns [17R]


Tournament date:3/12/23
Location:Eastern Ohio Sports Complex (Sherrodsville, OH)
Director:James Ross
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 Regional   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
2.13.0002ndGoldG18PENNO2OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 18 Gray [18R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG18ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-18R Brady [18R]
3.12.0003rdGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
5.10.0005thGoldG17MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 17A Rain [17A]
5.10.0005thGoldG18EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC- 18R GOODWIN [18R]
5.10.0005thGoldG18TRIBE1OVThe Tribe VBC – Tribe 18R Skufca [18R]
5.10.0005thGoldG18ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
9.6.0001stSilverG17SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 17 Blue [17A]
10.5.0002ndSilverG18SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 18 Ohms [18R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG17ERISC1OVErie Sports Center VBC – ESCVBC 17R Blue [17R]
11.4.0003rdSilverG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]
13.2.0005thSilverG16EOHVB1OVEastern Ohio Sports Complex VC – EOSC 16R- RED [16R]


Tournament date:3/26/23
Location:Game Time Sports Center (Urbana, OH)
Director:Jeff Jordan
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17SOVCR1OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17A - Atchison [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Blue [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 17 SEELEY [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO17 [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG16GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 16A Horstman [16A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17MMVBC3OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-American [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17A - Beach [17A]
9.7.6001stSilverG17MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 17O [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 American [17A]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Black American [17A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17CINVA4OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 17-4 [17A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Scarlet American [17A]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]
 
Girls' 15 American   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG15APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Ellis/Kallaus [15A]
2.13.1432ndGoldG15HOVAC1OVHOVA – 15A Culver [15A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Kipp [15A]
3.12.2863rdGoldG15SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Tanedo - 15A [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15APLBK2OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Sanfords [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 15 Hawks [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15DEFIA1OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 15 Elite [15A]
5.10.5715thGoldG15WBUCK1OVWestern Buckeye – 15U Roy [15A]
9.7.1431stSilverG15CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 15Black [15A]
10.6.2862ndSilverG15OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 15 Black [15A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 15 Purple [15A]
11.5.4293rdSilverG15XPLOS1OVXplosion Volleyball Club – Xplosion - 15A Petri [15A]
13.3.7141stBronzeG15MOVBA2OVMid Ohio VB Academy – MOVA 15O [15A]
14.2.8572ndBronzeG15CINVA3OVCincinnati Volleyball Academy – CVA 15-3 [15A]
15.2.0003rdBronzeG15CCVBC3OVCincy Classics – 15 Gray [15A]


Tournament date:4/02/23
Location:Kids America (Coshocton, OH)
Director:Cari Bahmer
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 17 and Under   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.14.0001stGoldG17ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 17A - Claxon [17A]
2.13.2002ndGoldG17NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McGee [17R]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17FOCUS1OVClub Focus – 17 Orange [17A]
3.12.4003rdGoldG17KIDAM1OVKid's America – Jackson [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Bonner Select [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 17 Black [17A]
5.10.8005thGoldG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
5.10.8005thGoldG17KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-17 [17R]
9.7.6001stSilverG17NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 17-Jackson [17A]
10.6.8002ndSilverG17FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 17 White [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Bradford [17R]
11.6.0003rdSilverG17SPIRT3OVSpirit VBC – 17-3 Black South [17A]
13.4.4001stBronzeG17HAWKV2OVHawks VBC – 17A Hummel [17A]
14.3.6002ndBronzeG17KIDAM2OVKid's America – West [17R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG16KIDVC3OVKidron Volleyball Club – CrawfordZerrer-16 [16R]
15.2.8003rdBronzeG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]


Tournament:OVR-Mizuno Girls Junior Championships
Tournament date:4/16/23
Location:Greater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)
Director:William Zehler
Tournament Info Page
 
Girls' 18 National: Gold   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG18SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 18N Deb [18N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG18CVBCO1OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 18 Black [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18ARVBC1OVArsenal Volleyball Academy – AVA-18N Evans [18N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 18 Silver [18N]
5.n/a5thGoldG18ESVBC1OVElite Sports Ohio Volleyball Company – 18 Elite [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18MSSVC1OVMountain State Storm Volleyball Club – 18N Lightning [18N]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG18ESVC11OVEastside Volleyball – Snyder 18R [18R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG18CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 18 Gold [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18CAVS11OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 18 Mead/Kubec [18R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG18NSVBC1OVNorthShore VBC – NorthShore Albert [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18HSHOT1OVHot Shots – 18 Black [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18KIDAM1OVKid's America – Bickel 18's [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Nickles-18 [18R]
5.n/a5thGoldG18ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Black [18R]
9.n/a1stSilverG18CXTRM1OVClub Extreme – 18R Sapphire [18R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG18NEWAV1OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Durr [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG18BKEYE2OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Red Elite [18R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG18ROWVC1OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-18R Brady [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 18 Gray [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18KIDAM2OVKid's America – Cromer [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 18-Elite [18R]
13.n/a5thSilverG18SPIRT1OVSpirit VBC – 18-1 Black South [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG18ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Maui 18 [18R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG18APLBK1OVA.C.E. Prospects Lady Blue Knights – LBK-Dav/Davis [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18CLONE1OVClub O.N.E. (Ohio North East) – 18 Black [18R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG18FORCE1OVForce Volleyball Club – G18FORCE1OV [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18ALETA1OVALETA VBC – 18R - Deputy [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hildenbrand 18R [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18OVVBC1OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 18 Green [18R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG18ZEROG2OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 18 Orange [18R]
9.n/a1stCopperG18GRLVC2OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 18R Yoder [18R]
10.n/a2ndCopperG18ACAVC3OVAcademy Volleyball Cleveland – AVC 18R Mary [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG18HOLLY2OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 18s Firth [18R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG18MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 18 White [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18BKEYE3OVBuckeye VBC – 18 Silver [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18COLVP1OVColumbus Volleyball Academy-Pickerington – 18 Navy [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18CXTRM2OVClub Extreme – 18R Diamond [18R]
13.n/a5thCopperG18HOVAC2OVHOVA – -ACES 18R Doup [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑12 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG18SMAQC1OVS-MAQ – 18 White [18R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG18LONEL1OVLondon Elite – London Elite 18 Blue [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 18 Black [18R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG18SOUTH1OVSoutheast Volleyball Club – SEV 18 Ohms [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18HOVAC1OVHOVA – 18R Lockart [18R]
5.n/a5thNickelG18NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 18-Miller [18R]
7.n/a1stPlatinumG18FFORC1OVFull Force VBC – Full Force 18R [18R]
8.n/a2ndPlatinumG18PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 18 Scarlet [18R]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumG17CHAMP2OVChampaign County VBC – 17Black [17A]
9.n/a3rdPlatinumG18BVRFC1OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Flight Club U18 [18R]
11.n/a5thPlatinumG18SMAQC2OVS-MAQ – 18 Black [18R]
11.n/a5thPlatinumG18SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - Fry [18R]
 
Girls' 18 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG18MAHON1OVMahoning Valley Premier VBC – Mahoning Valley Premier 18 Green [18R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG18DJVBC1OVDayton Jrs. – 18 Blue [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG18ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 18R - Hillis [18R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG18PRIME1OVClevPRIME – 18.1R [18R]
5.n/a1stChromiumG18GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 18-1 [18R]
6.n/a2ndChromiumG18PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Chaney [18R]
7.n/a3rdChromiumG18BVRFC2OVBeavercreek Flight Club – Fight Club 18-Bundy [18R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG17OACZZ1OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Black [17R]
2.n/a2ndGoldG17TAVBC1OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Cummings 17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17FOURN1OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Yarnell [17R]
3.n/a3rdGoldG17GRLVC5OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Schwieterman [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17CAVS12OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Getz [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17KIDVC1OVKidron Volleyball Club – Crawford-17 [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17NEWAV2OVNew Wave VBC – 17-McGee [17R]
5.n/a5thGoldG17SOVCR2OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - 17R - Ridenour [17R]
9.n/a1stSilverG17BULET2OVBullets – BULLETS 17 TOBIE [17R]
10.n/a2ndSilverG17NCSVC1OVNorth Central Select VC – 17's Select-AC/KS [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17OACZZ2OVOiler Attack Club – 17 Orange [17R]
11.n/a3rdSilverG17ROUND1OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17's D [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17BULET1OVBullets – BULLETS 17 METZ [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17BULET3OVBullets – BULLETS 17 SEELEY [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17CGLDS1OVClub Gold South – 17 Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thSilverG17MIAMI2OVMiami Valley Phoenix – 17 BLAZE [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Bronze/Copper   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stBronzeG17GRLVC4OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Marbaugh [17R]
2.n/a2ndBronzeG17LOSO11OVLadies of Southern Ohio – LOSO17 [17R]
3.n/a3rdBronzeG17FOURN3OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Sperry [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17ADREN2OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Newman [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17ASHLD1OVAshland Volleyball Club – AVBC 17s [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17LATIT1OVLatitude 41 – 17 Elite [17R]
5.n/a5thBronzeG17LEGEN2OVLegends Volleyball Club – 17 Adelsperger [17R]
9.n/a1stCopperG17CGLDW1OVClub Gold West – 17 Gold [17R]
10.n/a2ndCopperG17KIDAM3OVKid's America – Griffith [17R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG17KIDAM2OVKid's America – West [17R]
11.n/a3rdCopperG17PINVB1OVPioneer VBC – 17R Satterfield [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperG17APEXV1OVApex Volleyball Academy – T. Pegg [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperG17LEGAC1OVLegacy Elite VBC – 17 Legacy [17R]
13.n/a5thCopperG17SOVCR3OVSOVC (Southern Ohio VC) – SOVC - Caudill - 17R [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Nickel/Platinum   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stNickelG17FOURN2OVFour1Nine Xtreme – 17-Price [17R]
2.n/a2ndNickelG17DEFIA2OVDefiance Volleyball Club – DVC 17 Purple [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17OVVBC2OVOhio Valley Volleyball Company – 17 Blue [17R]
3.n/a3rdNickelG17ZEROG1OVZero Gravity Jrs. – 17 Black [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG16HOLLY5OVClub Hollywood VBC – Hollywood Inspire 16s Simpson [16R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17GRLVC1OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Binkley [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17MMVBC1OVMountain Monsters Volleyball Club – MMVC 17-Black [17R]
5.n/a5thNickelG17SPIKE1OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – E. Dresbach [17R]
9.n/a1stPlatinumG17FOCUS2OVClub Focus – 17 White [17R]
10.n/a2ndPlatinumG17LNSHT1OVLineshot Volleyball Club – Lineshot 17 Purple [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17CAVS13OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Sanford [17R]
11.n/a3rdPlatinumG17DANDG3OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Underwood [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17BKEYE4OVBuckeye VBC – 17 Red [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17DJVBC2OVDayton Jrs. – 17 Gold [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17PENNO1OVPenn-Ohio Volleyball Club – 17 Gray [17R]
13.n/a5thPlatinumG17VANTA1OVVantage VBC – 17-Blue Smack [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Aluminum/Chromium   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stAluminumG17REDMN1OVRedmen Club Volleyball – Redmen Club -17 [17R]
2.n/a2ndAluminumG17ROUND2OVRoundtown Volleyball – Roundtown 17s S [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17GRLVC3OVGrandlake VBC – Grandlake 17R Klausing [17R]
3.n/a3rdAluminumG17LONEL2OVLondon Elite – London Elite 17 Blue [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17CGLDS2OVClub Gold South – 17 Navy [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17ESVC12OVEastside Volleyball – Hennosy 17R [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17TAVBC3OVTeam Atlantis VBC – Tester 17 [17R]
5.n/a5thAluminumG17XPLOS2OVXplosion Volleyball Club – 17R - Ramsey [17R]
9.n/a1stChromiumG17ADREN1OVAdrenaline Volleyball Club – Adrenaline 17R - Bradford [17R]
10.n/a2ndChromiumG17ROWVC3OVRowe Volleyball Club – Rowe-17R Alaina [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG17SPIKE2OVSpiketown Volleyball Club – Spiketown - M. Dresbach 17 [17R]
11.n/a3rdChromiumG17ZEROT1OVZero Tolerance VBC – ZT THUNDER [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17CAVS14OVClub Ashtabula Volleyball – 17 Deluca [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17DANDG2OVDavid and Goliath(DG) Warriors – 17-Aiken [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17ERIEP1OVErie Elite Performance VBC – Erie Elite Jen 17 [17R]
13.n/a5thChromiumG17PCHRG1OVPositively Charged Volleyball Club – Tho [17R]
 
Girls' 17 Regional: Plutonium/Titanium   [ points: 2‑10 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stPlutoniumG17FLATL1OVThe Flatlands Volleyball Club – 17-1 [17R]
2.n/a2ndPlutoniumG17CHAMP3OVChampaign County VBC – 17Silver [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG17HOLLY3OVClub Hollywood VBC – L Colabella Select [17R]
3.n/a3rdPlutoniumG17PASSN1OVPassion Volleyball Club – 17 Regional - Mountain [17R]
5.n/a1stTitaniumG17BDLJV1OVBorderline Jr Volleyball – 17 Hawks [17R]
6.n/a2ndTitaniumG17MORGN1OVMorgantown Volleyball Club – 17 White [17R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG17ALETA2OVALETA VBC – 17R - Kearns [17R]
7.n/a3rdTitaniumG17CGLDW2OVClub Gold West – 17 Navy [17R]
 
Girls' 12 National: Gold/Silver   [ points: 2‑14 ]
#pointsfinishteam codeteam name
1.n/a1stGoldG12ELEVA3OVElevation – 12 Middy [12N]
2.n/a2ndGoldG12CLIPP1OVCYVBC Surge – 12 Black [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12OPREM2OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Suttles [12N]
3.n/a3rdGoldG12SWVBC1OVSouthwest VBC – 12N Jane [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12CCVBC1OVCincy Classics – 12 Red [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12CVBCO2OVCleveland Volleyball Company – CVC 12 National [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12EVBTC1OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Black [12N]
5.n/a5thGoldG12OPREM1OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Sicking [12N]
9.n/a1stSilverG12OPREM3OVOhio Premier Volleyball Club – OPVC 12 Hall [12N]
10.n/a2ndSilverG12GCBUS1OVGreater Columbus Volleyball Club – 12 Silver [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG12GCINC1OVGreater Cincinnati Volleyball Club – 12-1 [12N]
11.n/a3rdSilverG12PRIME1OVClevPRIME – 12.N [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverG12CCVBC2OVCincy Classics – 12 Black [12N]
13.n/a5thSilverG12EVBTC2OVElite Volleyball Training Center – EliteVBTC 12 Blue [12N]


Out-of-Region Results for G17ROWVC3OV

0 out-of-region results have been recorded

(No out-of-region results have been reported.)

[ SEEDING | TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE ]

JoiningJuniorsAdultsBeachOfficialsTrainingGovernanceAboutResourcesStoreContactFacebookTwitter

Web Design + Development